Lanhydrock parkrun # 115 External Results
Lanhydrock
2 Apr 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:27   Darren Orchard SBV40MNewquay RR18:2717:267.9 
219:01   Declan Cullingford S20MUnattached    
320:02   Stuart Burgess  V50MUnattached18:0417:561.9 
420:32   Drew Clark PBU15MEast Cornwall20:1520:155.3 
520:52   Sam Payne S20MUnattached    
621:09   Andy Trudgian  V45MSt. Austell19:1018:084.9 
721:18   Dan Williams  S30MSerpentine18:3718:092.6 
821:32   Toby Cooper  S30MClapham Chasers/Ranelagh19:1319:1313.3 
921:42   Barry Osborne PBV40MTrail Running Association21:4220:058.0 
1021:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1121:58   Matthew Davis V35MUnattached    
1222:10   Harvey Orchard U15MSt Petroc's Dragons Triathlon Club    
1322:52   Joshua Tiffin S20MUnattached    
1422:57   John Lewis  V45MUnattached21:3420:319.5 
1523:00   George Hooper U18MUnattached    
1623:03   Charlotte Corrigan  U15WBlackburn20:4219:267.0 
1723:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1823:09   Alexander Coley  U20MEast Cornwall20:2820:2812.8 
1923:13   Angeline Davison V40WUnattached    
2023:41   Dominic Bailey  V40MUnattached23:1920:0820.9 
2123:48   Julia Nanette Lewis  V40WUnattached22:0220:3615.6 
2223:48   Glenn Wood  V50MEast Cornwall21:2220:3911.7Click your Clock logo
2323:52   Alex Burns V35MUnattached    
2423:55   Andrew Ross SBV50MBodmin Road Runners23:2422:1210.3 
2524:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2624:07   Nigel Rapson  V50MSt. Austell22:5221:1012.7 
2724:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2824:26   John Horton SBV70MNewquay & Par/South West Vets/Newquay RR21:4021:4012.0 
2924:43   Eleanor Dixon SBV40WNewquay RR24:4319:557.9 
3024:50   Jon James V45MUnattached    
3124:57   Pam Solomon  V50WBodmin Road Runners/Bodmin Women's RC24:1820:398.9 
3224:59   Robert Beard  V50MBodmin Road Runners/Newquay & Par22:4020:017.6Click your Clock logo
3325:00   Benedict Saunby  U18MCity of Salisbury21:2217:251.4 
3425:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3525:42   Thomas Benson  U20MUnattached23:2023:2032.8 
3625:47   Jago Saunby  U11MCity of Salisbury24:0124:0129.2 
3725:50   David Thomasson V45MUnattached    
3826:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3926:23   James Choi V45MUnattached    
4026:26   Clare Fuller SBV45WSt Petroc's Dragons25:5524:1716.7 
4126:34   Rebecca Bateman  V35WBodmin Road Runners26:0423:5521.2 
4226:39   Alfie Yates U15MUnattached    
4326:49   Blake Williams  U11MNewquay & Par21:5616:561.2 
4426:51   Simon Williams  V40MSt. Austell17:1817:121.4 
4526:53   Molly King  U18WNewquay & Par25:3724:4729.8 
4626:54   Stefan Palmer SBV45MBodmin Road Runners26:5424:0921.7 
4727:03   Stephen Eastley V60MUnattached    
4827:08   Josh Franke U15MUnattached    
4927:13   Simon Coley  V50MEast Cornwall22:5322:5014.8 
5027:16   Joanna Collins PBS25WSt. Austell26:0322:0312.9 
5127:33   Robert Wallbank SBS30MSt. Austell22:3419:579.4 
5227:39   Lisa Pender V35WUnattached    
5327:42   James Pritchard V40MUnattached    
5427:46   Geraint Davies S30MFinch Coasters    
5527:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5627:52   Patrick Haynes PBV50MSt. Austell24:0623:5117.4 
5727:55   Alison May S25WUnattached    
5827:57   Clare Lippiatt  V35WHastings Runners23:5821:4814.1 
5927:59   Jane Stephens  V45WBodmin Road Runners26:0523:3015.3 
6028:02   Barbara Maddison SBV55WThames Valley24:3924:0015.8 
6128:08   James Payne S20MUnattached    
6228:13   Robert Benson U20MUnattached    
6328:17   Helen Greenhill V45WUnattached    
6428:17   Michael Visick V45MUnattached    
6528:22   Mike Howgill V45MUnattached    
6628:26   Leo Redman S25MUnattached    
6728:27   Mia King  U18WNewquay & Par26:4925:3030.6 
6828:28   Simon Maddison SBV65MThames Valley25:0322:2619.1 
6928:30   Emma Harris  V35WBodmin Road Runners27:0124:4317.2 
7028:44   Matthew Harrison  V35MBodmin Road Runners26:2122:4915.7 
7128:48   Jacqueline Piper V45WUnattached    
7228:51   Amy Sillitoe  S30WRanelagh24:0824:0824.6 
7328:51   Chris Leonard V45MUnattached    
7428:53   Matthew Benson U18MUnattached    
7528:56   Amanda Silvey V35WUnattached    
7628:59   Samuel Richards  U11MNewquay & Par26:0825:4130.0 
7728:59   Stuart Richards  V40MSt. Austell22:3221:309.6 
7829:10   Ian Cox V60MUnattached    
7929:12   Steve Ward V40MUnattached    
8029:14   Kylie Cox V35WUnattached    
8129:18   Dan Stephens  U15MUnattached23:4821:3911.5 
8229:19   Trevor Stephens  V40MUnattached26:1222:3715.7 
8329:26   Peter Smith  V45MEast Cornwall24:4324:2324.3 
8429:43   Samantha Lane  S25WEast Cornwall26:4320:0028.0 
8530:01   Rebecca Megan Jones S20WWycombe Phoenix Harriers & AC    
8630:01   Jonathan Finn S25MUnattached    
8730:02   Philip Jones  V50MDatchet/Veterans19:2117:557.0 
8830:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8930:20   Vanessa Beech  V50WKings Heath25:4825:4826.9 
9030:22   Angelina Pagano  V45WSt. Austell29:2528:3228.9 
9130:23   Dino De Zorzi  V45MSt. Austell24:0822:2914.6 
9230:27   Shaun Perfect V40MUnattached    
9330:41   Lerryn Hogg S30WUnattached    
9430:44   Sharon Beard  V40WBodmin Road Runners/Newquay & Par24:4021:5911.6 
9530:48   Liam Tierney V50MUnattached    
9630:51   Sharon Matthews-Berry V40WUnattached    
9730:54   Jo Dursley V35WUnattached    
9830:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9931:04   Rob Biggs V45MFrampton Cotterell Harriers    
10031:12   Harry Perfect U15MUnattached    
10131:17   John Nicholas V40MUnattached    
10231:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10331:28   Tom Collins V45MUnattached    
10431:32   Ben Perry  V40MUnattached26:1126:1119.9 
10531:34   Lily Yates U11WUnattached    
10631:40   Jed Scrace  U11MNewquay & Par29:0725:3524.5 
10731:40   Shaun Scrace  V40MSt. Austell/Newquay & Par24:4822:4014.0 
10831:50   Gavin Walter V45MUnattached    
10932:11   Natasha Smith S25WUnattached    
11032:12   Chris Norris  V40MLaunceston RR25:2425:1419.6 
11132:14   Nicola Vosper  V55WBodmin Road Runners28:4827:3520.4 
11232:25   Richard Mitchell V55MUnattached    
11333:05   Dave Saunter V50MUnattached    
11433:17   Mark Yates V50MUnattached    
11533:25   Richard King V45MUnattached    
11633:32   Freya Jackson U18WUnattached    
11733:35   Siobhan Yates V40WUnattached    
11833:36   Mary Mullarkey  V65WEast Cornwall30:5924:3924.6 
11933:57   Simon Karande V50MUnattached    
12034:14   Louis Simmons U11MUnattached    
12134:15   Megan Brown U11WUnattached    
12234:16   Adrian Brown  V35MLaunceston RR28:2624:2518.0 
12334:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12434:35   Becky Wise S25WUnattached    
12535:09   Sue Trudgen V55WUnattached    
12635:30   Danielle Chapman U20WUnattached    
12735:31   Adam Bunney S20MUnattached    
12835:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12935:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13035:59   Rita Tierney V45WUnattached    
13136:14   Helen Roberts V35WUnattached    
13236:18   Jo Shaw V45WUnattached    
13336:22   Emma Simmons V40WUnattached    
13436:29   Karen Sully V45WUnattached    
13536:38   Wendy Biggs V45WFrampton Cotterell Harriers    
13636:42   Slem Martin V40MUnattached    
13737:17   Sue Hamblett V50WUnattached    
13838:04   Louise Papworth  V40WHarwich32:2425:5935.2 
13938:15   Felix March U11MUnattached    
14038:31   Sarah Tierney U15WUnattached    
14138:47   Debbie Clark  V50WUnattached31:2429:3727.4 
14239:03   Anna Mustill V40WUnattached    
14339:10   Andy Furnell  V50MLincoln & District31:5429:5824.8 
14439:17   Jennifer Cooke  V40WAbingdon32:3530:5128.7 
14540:13   Kensa Bennallick U15WUnattached    
14640:39   Donna Haynes V45WUnattached    
14740:40   Eleanor March U11WUnattached    
14840:49   Paul Forde V50MUnattached    
14941:14   Rachel Colville V55WUnattached    
15046:29   Penny Walter V45WUnattached    
15146:35   David Nancarrow  V45MHayle21:3321:3318.6