Barnstaple parkrun # 167 External Results
Barnstaple
2 Apr 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:06   Jordan Blair PBS20MCity of Plymouth/Plymouth Uni16:4116:4115.0 
217:55   Carl Mott PBS30MTorrington16:5516:5518.0 
319:33   Jack Hewlett U20MUnattached    
419:56   Julian Baldrey V45MUnattached    
519:59   Ewan Somerville SBU18MNorth Devon18:0018:0015.2 
620:04   Paul James Morby V35MNorth Devon Triathletes    
720:32   Gareth Ambler V45MUnattached    
820:54   Jean Jacques Sicard V60MUnattached    
920:55   Charlie Burbidge S20MNorth Devon RR    
1021:07   Alastair Newey  V35MIlfracombe19:3919:3912.9 
1121:08   Ian Edgington  V40MBritish Military Fitness19:3919:397.8 
1221:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1321:24   Mark Taylor SBV45MUnattached20:1019:5912.2 
1421:25   Wayne Fennell  V40MNorth Devon RR19:2119:217.9 
1521:31   Marilyn Blair SBV55WTorrington/South West Vets20:3720:3710.6 
1621:35   Peter Kilbey V35MUnattached    
1721:40   Euan Taylor PBU20MUnattached21:2020:1414.7 
1821:43   Colin Found V60MUnattached    
1921:48   Damian Railston  V40MUnattached20:2219:398.2 
2021:49   Scott Paterson S25MUnattached    
2122:08   Dan Hunter  S30MIlfracombe20:3020:3022.7 
2222:16   Alan Nicol  V55MNorth Devon RR21:3421:3012.0 
2322:18   Dan Kent V35MUnattached    
2422:37   Anita Hedges  V45WSutton Runners21:4021:1513.2 
2522:55   Ian Williams V60MUnattached    
2623:00   Ruan Pring U20MUnattached    
2723:01   Peter Kneil  V45MNorth Devon RR22:3121:5912.7 
2823:19   Angela J Walter  V45WNorth Devon RR22:3922:3824.3 
2923:22   James McKibbin PBU20MSouth Molton20:1316:55-0.1 
3023:33   Kathryn Beades V35WBideford AAC    
3123:46   Matthew Bowerman  V40MNorth Devon RR22:1322:1329.4Click your Clock logo
3223:58   Samantha Baker PBS30WNorth Devon RR22:1821:4611.4 
3324:03   Neil Somerville U18MUnattached    
3424:04   Johnathon Hayward S30MUnattached    
3524:11   Karen Grant  V50WNorth Devon RR22:5021:2114.3 
3624:17   Lewis Pring V45MUnattached    
3724:17   Robert Bates V45MUnattached    
3824:20   Stephen Bennett V55MNorth Devon RR    
3924:22   Katie Baker U20WUnattached    
4024:35   Handre Schmidt V35MUnattached    
4124:35   Martin Windsor V35MUnattached    
4224:41   Paula Isaac  V50WNorth Devon RR23:3823:1514.2 
4324:48   Stuart Fuller V35MUnattached    
4425:20   Dave Wyeth V40MUnattached    
4525:29   Huw Knight PBV50MNorth Devon RR24:5624:5125.6 
4625:30   Charlie Hewlett U15MUnattached    
4725:49   Zoe Bullamore V35WUnattached    
4825:53   Roger Bagley V35MUnattached    
4925:55   Cole Burbidge U15MUnattached    
5025:58   Adrian Colwill V40MIlfracombe Running Club    
5126:02   Rachael Dunn V35WUnattached    
5226:02   Josh Cummins  V35MUnattached18:4218:335.0 
5326:06   Niall Taylor U11MUnattached    
5426:10   Andrew Russell  V55MUnattached23:3822:3114.5 
5526:18   Gordon Back V50MUnattached    
5626:23   Chris Fleming U18MUnattached    
5726:29   Caroline Bennett V55WNorth Devon RR    
5826:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5926:35   Ben Giblett V50MUnattached    
6026:40   Josephine Bindloss Gibb  V60WSouth Molton26:0625:5224.0 
6126:40   Rebecca Chappell V35WNorth Devon RR    
6226:44   Tim Baker  V35MBadgers19:1919:199.1 
6327:05   Sean Hewlett  V50MUnattached21:1720:3312.2 
6427:22   Jay Aggett  V45WUnattached24:4924:4620.8 
6527:32   Darran Irwin V40MUnattached    
6627:32   Michelle Smit V40WUnattached    
6727:34   Kerry O'Connor V35WUnattached    
6827:39   Kathryn Dally  V45WEynsham25:3025:3017.5 
6927:52   Mei Smith U18WUnattached    
7027:52   Chris Eales V40MUnattached    
7127:53   James Mock V40MUnattached    
7228:08   Phil Beasant V45MUnattached    
7328:11   Hannah Benham V40WUnattached    
7428:17   Leon Incledon V40MNorth Devon Triathletes    
7528:19   Miriam Collister S30WUnattached    
7629:02   Liz Clifford S25WUnattached    
7729:17   Beth Duncan V35WUnattached    
7829:23   Peter Russell U15MUnattached    
7929:27   Morgan Wedlake U15MUnattached    
8029:38   April Hedges U15WUnattached    
8130:04   Rebecca Hedges S20WUnattached    
8230:13   Tamsin Lewis V35WUnattached    
8330:14   Megan MacKenzie S25WUnattached    
8430:14   Diana Norman S30WUnattached    
8530:36   Eleanor Sutton V45WUnattached    
8630:37   Anthony Whitehead V65MUnattached    
8730:38   Stuart Roulstone V45MUnattached    
8830:42   Zoe Thorne V35WTorrington AAC    
8931:03   Vicki Cohen V35WUnattached    
9031:07   Maureen Rothery  V40WNorth Devon RR27:5927:5931.0 
9131:09   Claire Pike V50WUnattached    
9231:22   Mike Sloman V45MUnattached    
9331:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9431:29   Megan Crockett U18WUnattached    
9531:38   Amy Newell S20WIlfracombe Running Club    
9631:43   Petra Sloman V45WUnattached    
9731:50   Jenny Stone  V70WNorth Devon RR30:0727:1323.9 
9832:06   Suzanne Smith V40WUnattached    
9932:42   Deborah Bedford S30WUnattached    
10032:54   Teresa Kirk V40WUnattached    
10132:59   Gabriela Alcock S25WUnattached    
10233:03   Malcolm Kirk V40MUnattached    
10333:27   Sam Parfitt V40WUnattached    
10433:49   Paul Cummins V70MUnattached    
10533:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10633:53   Katie Weeks S30WUnattached    
10734:04   Julie Wilkins V50WUnattached    
10834:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10934:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11035:01   Lucy Biederman U15WUnattached    
11135:20   Charlotte Cummins S30WUnattached    
11235:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11335:26   Emma Irwin V35WUnattached    
11435:32   Georgia Morris U20WUnattached    
11535:36   Bronwen Benham U15WUnattached    
11635:42   Katie Holman V35WUnattached    
11735:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11836:46   Jenna Benham U11WUnattached    
11936:47   Andrew Benham  V40MMudCrew20:2420:2417.2 
12036:50   Sam Weeks U15MUnattached    
12137:21   Christine Brennan V50WIlfracombe Fun Runners    
12237:54   Louise King V40WUnattached    
12337:58   Neil Paddon V55MUnattached    
12437:59   Deborah Rudall V50WUnattached    
12538:10   Lucie Sandwell U15WUnattached    
12638:35   Lynne Ariss V50WUnattached    
12739:37   Anita Gutteridge  V45WNorth Devon RR32:0630:3430.2 
12839:38   Vivian Yates  V65WNorth Devon RR34:3231:3828.9 
12939:40   Maggie Jones V65WUnattached    
13041:12   Adrian Chan U18MUnattached    
13141:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13241:29   Emily Bowerman U18WUnattached    
13341:59   Hana Wilkins U15WUnattached    
13441:59   Robert Wilkins  V45MNorth Devon RR25:2321:3123.3 
13542:37   Victoria Sedgley V35WUnattached    
1361:01:40   Sarah Bromley V45WUnattached    
1371:01:42   Mandy Robbins V55WUnattached