Maidstone parkrun # 160 External Results
Maidstone
2 Apr 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:42   Alan Silvester  V35MArena 8016:2716:272.6 
218:18   Luke Reeves  U18MTonbridge17:4817:020.7 
318:19   Alexander Lindfield SBU20MMaidstone/Medway & Maidstone17:4317:190.4 
418:21   Chris Patey  S25MLarkfield17:5417:292.5 
518:32   Daniel Longhurst  S30MMaidstone18:0117:472.7 
618:43   Richard Austin  V35MCanterbury/Maidstone18:1017:4923.7 
719:11   Max Read  U18MMedway & Maidstone16:4616:462.2 
819:20   Robert Crangle SBV50MSerpentine/Vegan19:1418:487.6 
919:23   Michael Barnes S20MUnattached    
1019:33   Will Mangar V40MUnattached    
1119:49   Mark Baker V35MUnattached    
1220:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1320:18   Roger Hyland  V60MUnattached19:4619:467.2 
1420:18   Hugo Mcgregor-davies  V45MPlumstead20:0319:076.1 
1520:19   Lloyd Catley V40MMaidstone Harriers    
1620:22   Matthew Howson U15MUnattached    
1720:26   Alex Rose U18MUnattached    
1820:27   Martin Birley PBS25MUnattached20:2720:2720.7 
1920:30   James Ford  U18MLoughborough Students19:1617:231.0 
2020:33   Joseph Subba S30MUnattached    
2120:43   Luke Alsey V40MUnattached    
2220:59   James Emmitt PBV35MLarkfield20:5920:5922.7 
2321:01   Paul Edwards V50MUnattached    
2421:06   James Knight SBV40MUnattached20:0519:3712.0 
2521:10   Raju Sunuwar S30MUnattached    
2621:17   Felix Collins U18MUnattached    
2721:20   Matthew Nolan S30MUnattached    
2821:22   Ashok Limbu S30MUnattached    
2921:23   James Malloy S30MSweatshop Running Community    
3021:27   Kelechi Ryan PBU15MMedway & Maidstone20:3620:3612.5 
3121:27   Ben Aspland V40MUnattached    
3221:28   James Baker S25MUnattached    
3321:32   Catherine Moss S30WUnattached    
3421:41   Jan Kubicki S30MUnattached    
3521:47   Frankie Saputo U11MMedway & Maidstone AC    
3621:48   Mark McFloyd V35MUnattached    
3721:54   Carl Revell  V45MUnattached21:1620:4210.7 
3821:57   Narendradhoj Gurung V40MUnattached    
3921:58   Gary Adams PBV50MFaversham21:4421:4411.6 
4022:06   Lloyd Garrett  V35MDragons (Leeds)20:4720:2911.1 
4122:07   Fabrice Marie V35MUnattached    
4222:10   Sam Polom U15MUnattached    
4322:12   Elliott Reeve U15MUnattached    
4422:22   Oliver Curd SBU15MMedwayTri20:4317:032.9 
4522:25   Ewan Muir U18MUnattached    
4622:38   Andy Bartram  V40MUnattached21:5421:5017.0 
4722:42   Richard Benjamin V35MUnattached    
4822:46   Ella Knight U18WMaidstone Invicta Rowing Club    
4922:48   David Brooker SBV45MMaidstone22:4822:3816.3 
5022:54   Glen Selby V40MUnattached    
5122:54   Ferenc Mittermajer V50MUnattached    
5222:57   Alfonso Juan Legaz Lopez V40MUnattached    
5322:58   Tom Horton  V35MUnattached21:2821:1026.8 
5423:01   David Hurcomb V40MUnattached    
5523:04   Paul Holland SBV50MMaidstone22:3421:3012.3 
5623:10   Tony Potter  V40MUnattached22:0321:2711.1 
5723:11   Tim Barker V50MUnattached    
5823:17   David Thomas Edward Morris SBV65MLarkfield22:5522:1814.7 
5923:17   Jim Murray V55MSweatshop Running Community    
6023:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6123:25   Finley Cook U11MUnattached    
6223:28   Maxine McInulty SBV35WLarkfield/Datchet23:2819:568.1 
6323:29   Kevin Barnes  V35MMaidstone19:1419:0114.0 
6423:31   Richard Randle  V50MAshford TC23:1022:5822.9 
6523:38   Steve Fuller V50MUnattached    
6623:40   Ray Gore V50MUnattached    
6723:44   Mike Rawley S25MUnattached    
6823:51   Graham Patey V50MUnattached    
6923:54   Tony Lugard V45MUnattached    
7023:59   Ross Bain U15MUnattached    
7124:03   Phillip Chandler V40MUnattached    
7224:05   Paul Harwood V40MUnattached    
7324:07   Neil Sweeney  V60MDragons (Leeds)23:3622:5216.0 
7424:10   Ilyas Michaelas S20MUnattached    
7524:11   Anthony Honnor S25MUnattached    
7624:15   Ram Rai V35MUnattached    
7724:20   Stuart Costello-Wright V40MMaidstone Invicta Rowing Club    
7824:20   Daren Eastman V45MUnattached    
7924:21   Harry Smith U15MUnattached    
8024:22   Paul Walsh V45MUnattached    
8124:24   Steve Coveney V50MUnattached    
8224:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8324:35   Kris Capeling S25MUnattached    
8424:35   Daniel Midwinter U15MUnattached    
8524:37   Heidi Rose V40WSweatshop Running Community    
8624:39   Kenneth Kirk V50MUnattached    
8724:39   Ryan Fuller S20MUnattached    
8824:42   Tracey Dennis SBV50WMaidstone23:3523:1215.5 
8924:44   Chris Curtis V35MUnattached    
9024:48   Andy Green S30MUnattached    
9124:56   Warren Paul Brewster S20MUnattached    
9224:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9325:17   David Spelman V35MUnattached    
9425:25   Sam Harker  V40MPaddock Wood22:1220:187.9 
9525:28   Nick Farrant  V35MUnattached21:3420:4011.2 
9625:29   Adam Mara V45MUnattached    
9725:33   Louis Costello-Wright U18MMaidstone Invicta Rowing Club    
9825:34   Simon Warne V50MUnattached    
9925:37   Tom Harker U11MUnattached    
10025:39   Chris G Gladwell V60MUnattached    
10125:41   David Burch  V35MSweatshop24:4624:3515.2 
10225:43   Jacob Payne U11MUnattached    
10325:52   Nicola Bourne V45WUnattached    
10425:54   Christopher Gedge  S30MUnattached20:0720:078.2 
10525:56   Isabelle Pocock V45WUnattached    
10625:57   Andrew Purvis  V50MLarkfield25:0524:0334.5 
10726:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10826:01   Andrea Kershaw V35WSweatshop Running Community    
10926:04   Stephen Friend  V50MUnattached24:1122:5517.9 
11026:05   Samuel George Urie U15MUnattached    
11126:06   Connor Ebelthite U18MUnattached    
11226:08   Tiffany Jenkinson V40WUnattached    
11326:08   Stefhan Lewis V45MUnattached    
11426:22   Ralph Noel V45MMaidstone Harriers    
11526:29   Duncan Crundwell V45MUnattached    
11626:30   Paul Eady V45MUnattached    
11726:31   Iain Campbell V35MUnattached    
11826:33   Nick Davis V40MBeginners2Runners    
11926:36   Alison Strange  V35WLarkfield22:5021:5313.4 
12026:39   Peter Nott V50MUnattached    
12126:41   Andy Knee V35MUnattached    
12226:46   Anne Hughes V50WUnattached    
12326:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12426:52   Santosh Pattnayak V50MUnattached    
12526:59   Lauren Harker  U15WPaddock Wood22:4421:3513.3 
12626:59   Iain Childs V45MUnattached    
12727:00   Ed Peters  V35MMaidstone16:5016:453.3 
12827:02   Sally Amor V50WUnattached    
12927:02   Robin Day V35MUnattached    
13027:10   Richard Pearce V55MUnattached    
13127:14   Sue Rogers V45WUnattached    
13227:21   David King S30MUnattached    
13327:22   Andrew Miles V35MUnattached    
13427:25   Jeff Mewes V60MUnattached    
13527:26   Lewis Midwinter U20MUnattached    
13627:28   Annie Ross  V60WPaddock Wood26:4526:4322.7 
13727:35   Liz Fuller  V60WUnattached26:1722:4221.1Click your Clock logo
13827:38   Rachel Young V35WUnattached    
13927:40   Ian Vagg V50MUnattached    
14027:49   Rachael Knatchbull U18WMaidstone Invicta Rowing Club    
14127:53   John Saunderson V75MUnattached    
14227:54   Kerstin Sung  V40WLarkfield26:5021:239.6 
14327:56   Emma Warrell  S30WMaidstone25:1425:0318.6 
14427:57   Tom Carpenter  S30MMaidstone/Medway & Maidstone16:0315:46-2.3 
14527:59   Rosemary Barrington V50WUnattached    
14628:03   Alfred Moisan U11MUnattached    
14728:03   Jerome Moisan V40MUnattached    
14828:07   Steve Goodwin V45MUnattached    
14928:08   Charlotte Bates  S25WWinchester/Oxford Uni19:2218:555.9 
15028:08   Chhiteej Gurung U18MUnattached    
15128:09   Ben Holman U15MUnattached    
15228:10   Deborah Trend V50WUnattached    
15328:10   Hannah Myers S20WUnattached    
15428:12   Christine Spree  V45WUnattached25:5323:2313.2 
15528:13   Jon Spree V40MUnattached    
15628:14   Julie Martin  V40WKent Police25:2024:4721.0 
15728:17   Susanna Greening V40WUnattached    
15828:28   Dean Armitage V40MUnattached    
15928:30   Jason Simmonds V50MUnattached    
16028:34   Morgan Syers U18WBeginners2Runners    
16128:35   Lauren Herron V35WUnattached    
16228:37   Laura Moisan V40WUnattached    
16328:43   Christine F Gladwell V60WUnattached    
16428:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16528:57   Karuna Pun V35WUnattached    
16629:01   Alison Eastman  V45WMaidstone26:5326:5325.6 
16729:02   Richard Love V70MSweatshop Running Community    
16829:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16929:07   Nick Deakin V55MUnattached    
17029:10   Linda Adams V50WUnattached    
17129:10   David Grunfeld  V65MMaidstone26:4625:5119.4 
17229:14   Grace Moore U18WMaidstone Invicta Rowing Club    
17329:15   James Duggan U11MUnattached    
17429:23   Samantha Coppin-Derby V40WUnattached    
17529:31   Nicola Abbey V35WUnattached    
17629:31   Giovanni Saputo V45MUnattached    
17729:34   Charlie Feehan V65MUnattached    
17829:37   Ffion Bricknell U15WUnattached    
17929:48   Angela Smith V35WUnattached    
18029:54   Rebecca Duggan U11WUnattached    
18129:54   Jenny Duggan V40WUnattached    
18229:56   David Scale V50MUnattached    
18329:56   Alex Pallant V35MUnattached    
18429:57   Iwan Cronk U11MUnattached    
18529:59   Luca Fernandez U11MUnattached    
18629:59   Wes Fernandez V40MCSSC Sports & Leisure    
18730:03   Amanda Carr S30WUnattached    
18830:03   Denis Beukes S25MUnattached    
18930:06   Suzanne Urie V55WUnattached    
19030:06   Charlene Janse Van Rensburg S25WUnattached    
19130:07   Colin Field V55MUnattached    
19230:07   Matthew Field  S25MLarkfield18:3117:351.3 
19330:11   Nisha Gurung S25WUnattached    
19430:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19530:22   Danielle Godden S25WUnattached    
19630:31   Myles Wright U15MUnattached    
19730:34   Samuel Chandler U15MUnattached    
19830:38   Jaime Cronk V35WUnattached    
19930:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20030:46   Megan Smith U18WUnattached    
20130:46   Kate MacMahon U18WUnattached    
20230:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20330:53   Hallie Reeve U11WUnattached    
20430:55   Simon Hampshire V55MUnattached    
20531:01   Ben Willcox  V40MMaidstone23:5522:2520.8 
20631:16   Debbie McNamara V50WLarkfield AC    
20731:18   Ashok Gurung V50MUnattached    
20831:24   Neil Bricknell SBV45MRebel Runners - Medway29:3325:3423.4 
20931:36   Paul Tandy V35MUnattached    
21031:37   Jo Smith V40WUnattached    
21131:38   Robert Clark S30MUnattached    
21231:42   Rachel Quested S25WUnattached    
21331:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21431:49   Rob Bright V40MUnattached    
21531:50   Rebecca Limbu Lawati S25WUnattached    
21631:52   Claire Gillespie  S25WMaidstone29:5628:2424.2 
21731:55   Lucy Hampshire U18WUnattached    
21832:02   Sarah Taylor  S25WLarkfield30:3127:3925.2 
21932:04   Tracy Smith V55WUnattached    
22032:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22132:05   Lorraine Neale  V35WSittingbourne29:4328:2723.3 
22232:08   Elizabeth Pole S30WUnattached    
22332:10   Andy Pole V35MUnattached    
22432:11   Adam Feakins V40MUnattached    
22532:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22632:12   George Booth U11MMedwayTri    
22732:12   Cyrus Pun U15MUnattached    
22832:13   Scott Bain U15MUnattached    
22932:23   Rebecca Riggs V45WUnattached    
23032:25   Dean Mason V35MUnattached    
23132:30   Flynn Rainey U11MUnattached    
23232:33   Evan Harris U11MUnattached    
23332:35   Simon Halstead V40MUnattached    
23432:43   Charlotte Pullen V40WMedwayTri    
23532:47   Gary Ludwin  V35MUnattached29:1627:2720.8 
23632:49   Caitlin Hallett U15WUnattached    
23732:50   Tom Hallett V50MUnattached    
23832:52   Viki Garrett  S30WDragons (Leeds)28:0128:0124.3 
23932:55   Kirash Pun U15MUnattached    
24032:57   Alison Leigh V55WBeginners2Runners    
24133:02   Patricia Mitchell S30WUnattached    
24233:06   Hannah Chawner S20WUnattached    
24333:07   Jason Burke S25MUnattached    
24433:08   Brett Olsen S30MUnattached    
24533:11   Tracey Barnes V50WUnattached    
24633:14   Geeta Pun V35WUnattached    
24733:17   Emma Perrin S20WUnattached    
24833:18   Louise Reeve V40WUnattached    
24933:39   Chris Gaze S30MUnattached    
25033:43   Hettie Shaw U18WUnattached    
Page: 1 2