North York Moors AC Relay (4 x Mile) External Results
Middlesbrough
26 May 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
1MMTL L1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:30   Gregory Jayasuriya  SENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland  -3.9 
24:42   Nathan Baker  U17MMiddlesbrough (Mandale) 4:31-0.9 
34:50   Josh Lincoln  SENMRichmond & Zetland  1.5 
44:53   Luke Duffy  U17MBillingham  13.9 
54:56   Simon Bennett  V35MHartlepool  -1.0 
65:05   David Watkins  V50MNorth York Moors  2.6 
75:07   David Hack  V35MRichmond & Zetland  4.0 
85:09   Phil Jarvis  V45MNorth York Moors  1.2 
95:09   Philip Peggs  SENMLoftus & Whitby  12.8 
105:10   Philippa Stone PBU20WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)5:054:522.1 
115:13   Chris Lines  V40MSedgefield 5:093.3 
125:16   Steve Hardy  V40MLoftus & Whitby  5.9 
135:18   Sharon Barlow  V35WDarlington H  2.2 
145:20   Craig Allen  SENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland  6.9 
155:20   Simon Rogers  V45MDarlington H  2.7 
165:22   Andrew Ackerley  V40MNorth York Moors  2.7 
175:25   Neil Walker  V55MNew Marske/North East Vets  7.9 
185:28   Garry Collinson  SENMDarlington H  6.0 
195:29   Chris Dale SENMRedcar Running Club    
205:34   Chris Jeffries SENMBillingham Marsh House Harriers     
215:36   Angharad Owen  SENWLoftus & Whitby  10.2 
225:40   Matthew Frost  U23MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland  5.0 
235:41   Paul Hughes  V50MBillingham  14.0 
245:46   Nick Mason SENMRichmond & Zetland Ladies    
255:46   Thomas Bytheway  U15MCleveland Schs  14.0 
265:47   Donna Riddler  V35WRichmond & Zetland  6.8 
275:48   Mark Geldard  V40MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland 5:364.6 
285:48   Luke Green SENMSwifttees    
295:49   Jmie Baldasera SENMDarlington Harriers    
305:51   Kay Neesam  V45WNew Marske  5.5 
315:52   Nick Smith SENMnymac    
326:00   Dan Rowland SENMSwifttees    
336:01   Graham Park  V50MQuakers  12.0 
346:01   Gary Tyerman  V40MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland  23.9 
356:03   Richard Keenlyside  V40MNorth York Moors  6.2 
366:05   Barry Bell  V45MDarlington H  12.2 
376:06   Andy Hunter SENMBillingham Marsh House Harriers     
386:06   Sue Phillips  V50WDarlington H  11.2 
396:07   Lucy Thompson  SENWMiddlesbrough & Cleveland  9.6 
406:07   Graham Garvey  V40MDarlington H  10.2 
416:10   Mark Behrens  V40MNorth York Moors  7.3 
426:13   Wesley Atkins  SENMDarlington H  14.1 
436:17   Sean Connolly  U17MDarlington H  11.2 
446:19   Terry Fahey V60MRedcar Running Club    
456:20   Andrew Whiles  V50MRedcar  9.7 
466:21   Andrew Featherstone  SENMSedgefield  11.1 
476:22   Joseph Butler SENMSwifttees    
486:23   Dave Smith SENMSwifttees    
496:25   Joanna Bamlett  SENWNorth York Moors  32.0 
506:28   Daz Birkett SENMSwifttees    
516:29   Laura Edwards  U15WBillingham  16.9 
526:33   Louie Birkett SENMSwifttees    
536:34   Ellen Guest  SENWSedgefield  25.9 
546:38   David Round  V55MSedgefield  16.5 
556:39   Christopher Watson  SENMRedcar  13.2 
566:40   Lewis Boshier  U20MQuakers  19.1 
576:44   Rosie Dawson  V35WBillingham  12.7 
586:45   Becci Carter SENWDarlington Harriers    
596:46   Ryan Foster SENM     
606:47   Katie Fahey  SENWRedcar  19.4 
616:48   Jimmy O'Brien  V50MLoftus & Whitby  21.6 
626:51   Andy Williamson SENMDarlington Harriers    
636:52   Tracy Glaister  V45WSedgefield  20.5 
646:53   Stephen Thompson  V55MBillingham  18.6 
656:55   Malcolm Peggs  V60MLoftus & Whitby  16.5 
666:56   Matty Clarkson SENMSwifttees    
676:57   Natalie Jane Wade SENWMiddlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers    
686:58   Lesley Miller  V45WDarlington H  17.5 
696:59   Brian Allen V70M     
706:59   Leanne Brayfield  U23WRedcar  15.3 
716:59   Chris Chisholm SENM     
726:59   Michelle Sprent SENWRichmond & Zetland Ladies    
737:01   Jon Tapper SENMSwifttees    
747:16   Bill Pennell SENM     
757:20   Nicky Blackett SENWSedgefield Harriers    
767:23   Mark Standon SENM     
777:25   Anne Robson  V55WNorth York Moors  18.6 
787:32   Alison Tapper SENWSwifttees    
797:35   Deborah Birkett SENWSwifttees    
807:37   Louise Ellison  V40WRedcar  19.5 
817:37   Lily Quinn SENW     
827:41   Pip Bell V35WFRA    
837:44   Michelle Boshier  V40WQuakers  19.5 
847:44   Andrew Corfield SENMSedgefield Harriers    
857:45   Liz Swainston SENWSwifttees    
867:49   Sue Wallis SENWSwifttees    
877:51   Emma Featherstone  SENWSedgefield  12.7 
887:52   Tina Corah  V50WDarlington H  25.8 
898:15   Julie Mcgrath SENWSwifttees    
908:18   Jacqui Keeley  V55WBillingham  27.0 
918:21   Sally Mendoza SENWSwifttees    
928:36   Annabelle James  V40WAckworth8:578:5718.6 
939:06   Emma Ivey SENWDarlington Harriers    
949:07   Richard Scott V70M     
959:25   Bref O'Rourke V60M     
969:33   Maggie Heppell V65W     
979:37   Claire Standon SENW     
989:44   Linda McGarrity SENWSwifttees    
1MMTL L2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:37   Joshua Cowperthwaite PBU15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)4:204:15-4.5 
24:56   Archie Lowe  U13MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)4:434:19-3.2 
35:00   Andy Chadfield  V40MBillingham  0.7 
45:01   Harry Robson  U17MRichmond & Zetland  11.2 
55:03   Reece Dalton  U17MRipon/Richmond & Zetland  -1.7 
65:07   Ryan Norman  SENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland  1.7 
75:11   Paul Darroch  SENMNorth York Moors  0.6 
85:19   Matthew Bowman  U20MBillingham  8.2 
105:20   Philip Teece  V55MDarlington H 6:065.8 
95:20   Paul Cleasby  V40MNew Marske  4.2 
115:27   Harry Potter SENMnymac    
125:27   Gareth Foreman  SENMHartlepool  12.3 
135:32   Peter Armstrong  SENMDarlington H  5.7 
145:33   Marc Ellis  V40MQuakers  2.0 
155:34   Brian Laverick  V50MNorth York Moors  5.9 
165:35   Paul Garrens  V40MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland 5:263.9Click your Clock logo
175:38   Vincent Mullan  SENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland  14.8 
185:38   Nick Simmons  V40MNorth York Moors  24.5 
195:38   Dan Wright  SENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland  18.8 
205:41   Philip Crame  V40MLoftus & Whitby  19.2 
215:43   Garry Short  V45MBillingham  14.7 
225:46   Richard Veitch  V40MRedcar  12.3 
235:48   Rosie Adams  SENWRichmond & Zetland/Leeds Beckett Uni  12.5 
245:48   Andy Pearson  SENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland  26.3 
255:48   Nicola Kent  V45WLoftus & Whitby  20.5 
265:49   Gaz Hamblin SENMSedgefield Harriers    
275:49   Steven Elliott  V40MDarlington H  17.0 
285:50   Nick Wilson SENM     
295:56   Kate Wharry  SENWMiddlesbrough & Cleveland  23.6 
305:58   Jade Hutchinson  U17WDarlington H  7.9 
316:00   Mark Tallon  SENMDarlington H 5:4911.0 
326:00   Paul Keedy  V45MDarlington H  18.9 
336:01   Paul Baker  V45MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland  9.5 
346:04   Paul Wilson SENMBillingham Marsh House Harriers     
356:04   Richard Barnes  V50MNorth York Moors  9.1 
366:06   Andy Shaw SENMSwifttees    
376:08   Michael Dolan SENMDarlington Harriers    
386:11   Russ Burton SENMLoftus & Whitby    
396:12   Abigail Jones  U15WBillingham  31.5 
406:15   David Aiken  V35MDarlington H  6.5 
416:16   Barry Dunne  V50MNorth York Moors  11.4 
426:16   Linda Noble  V50WDarlington H  9.1 
436:18   Paula Warwick PBSENWSedgefield 6:4317.7 
446:21   Ian Harris  V45MBillingham  14.7 
456:24   Peter Foulds  V35MDarlington H  13.8 
466:25   Ian Spellmen V45MRedcar Running Club    
476:25   Zoe Verill SENWSwifttees    
486:26   Patricia Speedie  V45WNew Marske 6:208.6 
496:26   Gary Beard SENMLoftus & Whitby    
506:28   David Jukes SENMSwifttees    
516:34   Mark Brownlee SENM     
526:34   Holden Outhwaite  U13MAllerton Junior 5:051.4 
536:35   Robert Poynter  V40MNorth York Moors  21.5 
546:42   Lyndsay Duffy  SENWBillingham  18.7 
556:43   Ciaran John Lines  U13MSedgefield6:345:153.5 
566:49   Maria Clemmit  SENWNorth York Moors  17.0 
576:55   Leanne Vodden SENWLoftus & Whitby    
586:58   Steve Hegarty SENMSwifttees    
597:02   Alyson Williamson  V50WDarlington H  29.6 
607:03   Pamela Costello  V60WRedcar  18.3 
617:04   Iona Leigh-jones  V40WNorth York Moors  27.4 
627:05   Matthew Ayton SENM     
637:10   Bob Graham V70M     
647:11   Paul Lee  V50MSedgefield  14.2 
657:14   Gary Whitwick SENMRedcar Running Club    
667:15   Ray Morley SENM     
677:21   Marie Christie  V35WRedcar  19.6 
687:23   Bill Lewis SENMSwifttees    
697:30   Mark Poultney SENMSwifttees    
707:30   Ryan Greer  V40MRichmond & Zetland  19.2 
717:33   Anne Hutchinson  V45WDarlington H  18.7 
727:35   Claire Murphy  V35WMiddlesbrough & Cleveland  15.8Click your Clock logo
737:37   Annemarie Wilson SENW     
747:38   Charlie Lightfoot SENMSwifttees    
757:44   Martyn Hudson SENM     
767:46   Lucy Barrass SENWSedgefield Harriers    
777:49   Sarah Johnson  SENWDarlington H  33.8 
787:50   Graham Darby SENMSedgefield Harriers    
797:51   Kerri Muldowney SENWSwifttees    
807:54   Julie Whinn  V55WQuakers  16.6 
817:56   Julie Beck SENWDarlington Harriers    
828:01   Sue New  V50WQuakers  27.4 
838:03   Nicki Buckett SENWRichmond & Zetland Ladies    
848:06   Len Small V70M     
858:20   Hilary Rodgerson V50WFRA    
868:23   Christine Barrass SENWSedgefield Harriers    
878:26   Faye Darroch  SENWRedcar  36.0 
888:40   Helen Letts  V45WSedgefield  28.9 
898:42   Geraldine Bouttell  V50WBillingham  22.1 
908:46   Molly Tapper SENWSwifttees    
918:50   Lorna Goodchild SENW     
928:54   Jess Simpson SENWSwifttees    
939:02   Lucy Aithwaite SENWSwifttees    
949:15   Jennifer O'Brien SENWSwifttees    
959:20   Sharon Biffin SENWSwifttees    
9610:04   Chris Jewitt SENWSwifttees    
9711:29   Gill Harper V70W     
9811:44   Peter Braney V80M     
1MMTL L3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:50   Daniel Currie  U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)4:434:434.5 
25:01   James Greer SENMRichmond & Zetland Ladies    
35:03   Steven Smith  SENMNorth York Moors  8.9 
45:05   James Allinson  SENMNew Marske  5.1 
55:06   Robert Moore  SENMNorth York Moors  6.7 
65:06   Jack Hustwitt  U20MNorth York Moors  0.8 
75:09   James Somers  U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)4:544:5412.4 
85:11   Paul Helliwell  V45MDarlington H  11.6 
95:13   Steve Middleton SENMRichmond & Zetland Ladies    
105:17   Stephen McDougall  U20MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland/St. Andrews Uni  10.7 
115:19   Andrew Park  V35MDarlington H  18.3 
125:22   Scott Boyd  SENMBillingham  4.1 
135:27   Paul Allan  SENMDarlington H  -1.3 
145:27   Ken Patterson SENMBillingham Marsh House Harriers     
155:31   Jeremy Pattison SENMRichmond & Zetland Ladies    
165:31   Bryan Saysell  V50MNorth York Moors/North East Vets  15.9 
175:36   Ian Readman  V40MQuakers  7.4 
185:38   Rob Williamson  V50MLoftus & Whitby/North East Vets  8.3 
195:38   Paul Chow  V40MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland  2.2 
205:40   Andrew Buckle  SENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland  15.3 
215:45   Raymond Carmichael  V40MSedgefield  8.7 
225:52   Justin Hindmarch  SENMDarlington H  8.6 
235:55   Alice Night SENWBillingham Marsh House Harriers     
245:55   Kath Aspin  V45WNew Marske  10.6 
255:55   Mil Walton SENMSedgefield Harriers    
265:56   Michael Sangster  V35MDarlington H  17.7 
275:57   Mark Evans  V45MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland  9.2 
285:58   Natalie Curgenven SENWDarlington Harriers    
295:59   Kevin Brown SENMBillingham Marsh House Harriers     
306:01   Steve Parks SENMRedcar Running Club    
316:02   Peter Keen  V35MNorth York Moors  12.5 
326:04   Paul Gamble  V40MNorth York Moors  11.8 
336:06   David Charlesworth SENMSwifttees    
346:06   Callum Dack  U20MBillingham  10.4 
356:07   Jasmine Kent  U15WLoftus & Whitby  29.9 
366:10   Dean Law  V40MNorth York Moors  8.4 
376:12   Greg Booth SENM     
386:14   Jason McGouran  U23MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland 5:485.8 
396:17   Darren Stockdale  V35MDarlington H  12.9 
406:23   Keith Bindoff  V35MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland  2.3 
416:28   Darren Griffiths SENM     
426:29   Carl Marchant  V55MHartlepool 6:0411.3 
436:30   Kirsty Struthers  SENWNorth York Moors  9.9 
446:37   Jessica McMullan  V35WSt. Theresa's  11.8 
456:38   Josie Green SENWSwifttees    
466:38   Alexander Murray SENMSwifttees    
476:41   Pauline Brown  V50WDarlington H  9.4 
486:42   Richard Degg  V50MRedcar  14.9 
496:42   Sophie Glaister  U13WSedgefield  23.2 
506:43   Ian Girard SENMDarlington Harriers    
516:44   Charlie Albinson  V35WLoftus & Whitby  31.5 
526:44   Craig Lightfoot SENMSwifttees    
536:49   Ben Spoor SENMSwifttees    
546:49   Adrian Barrett SENMBillingham Marsh House Harriers     
Page: 1 2