Beckenham Relay 3x2.6 External Results
Beckenham
18 May 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
2.6ML L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:41   Sam Begg SENMManchester TC/Tunbridge Wells1.1 
214:03   David White SENMCroydon/London City AC0.7 
314:12   Philip Coales SENMStriders of Croydon/Croydon1.9 
414:15   Andy Bond V40MDulwich-1.8 
514:20   Marco Arcuri U17MBlackheath & Bromley0.9 
614:22   Simon FoxxSENMPetts Wood Runners  
714:40   Craig Chapman V40MTunbridge Wells4.3 
814:55   Simon Culver SENMBeckenham2.5 
915:01   Daniel Bradley SENMTonbridge-0.7 
1015:08   Kevin Chadwick V35MDulwich3.3 
1115:09   Stephen Pond V45MPetts Wood2.5 
1215:11   Lyndon Meredith V35MSouth London1.5 
1315:13   Matthew Steere SENMOrpington3.8 
1415:15   Stewart DabinSENMCrystal Palace Fun Runners  
1515:16   Glenn Barden SENMCroydon4.5 
1615:19   Stephen Starvis V40MStriders of Croydon3.1 
1715:21   Gavin Kitchingham V45MOrpington/Bromley Veterans2.5 
1815:22   Jonathan Dixon SENMPetts Wood12.4 
1915:23   Benedict Brooks U17MTonbridge/Judd School7.9 
2015:24   Roger Beswick V50MBlackheath & Bromley4.0 
2115:24   Selwyn Smith V40MCrystal Palace TC14.2 
2215:24   John Foss V55MSouth London5.4 
2315:30   Paul J Sharpe V35MBlackheath & Bromley4.5 
2415:37   Matt BridonSENMCrystal Palace Tri  
2515:45   Richard Byford SENMBlackheath & Bromley5.9 
2615:46   Katie MurraySENW   
2715:49   Clayton A Aves V50MBlackheath & Bromley4.2 
2815:53   Graham Hollingdale SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Ravens City of London6.6 
2915:58   James Sarre V35MTunbridge Wells3.2 
3016:02   Neil Clark V35MTunbridge Wells9.5 
3116:03   Steve Collins V35MSouth London7.0 
3216:08   Tim SpringettSENMPetts Wood Runners  
3316:11   Richard Carter V35MTunbridge Wells7.4 
3416:11   Anthony Crush V40MTonbridge6.7 
3516:15   David Beadle V45MBlackheath & Bromley6.6 
3616:16   Rachel Bentley V40WPetts Wood7.3 
3716:35   Michael Smith U23MOrpington4.8 
3816:35   Keith Dunning V50MCollingwood10.0 
3916:37   Adrian Stocks V40MBlackheath & Bromley9.3 
4016:40   Jo Vickers V35WSouth London3.9 
4116:43   Steve Pairman V50MBlackheath & Bromley6.6 
4216:43   Matthew Kiernan SENMCroydon8.6 
4316:45   James Moore V45MCroydon4.8 
4416:45   Alex Hofmann V40MOrpington6.9 
4516:52   Stephen Bright V50MTunbridge Wells22.6 
4616:54   Darren Woods SENMStriders of Croydon5.9 
4716:55   Jamie Fernandes SENMPetts Wood5.6 
4816:56   David OlverSENMBeckenham  
4916:58   Giles Wolfe V45MOrpington9.3 
5017:02   Sarah Belaon SENWBlackheath & Bromley/Benfleet11.2 
5117:06   Ian Crawley V50MTonbridge7.9 
5217:09   Peter Burford V60MOrpington18.6 
5317:10   Stephen Robson V50MPetts Wood10.4 
5417:10   Jenny Leng V45WPetts Wood9.6 
5517:13   Andy Perks V45MStriders of Croydon4.1 
5617:15   Andrew Lawes V60MBlackheath & Bromley8.6 
5717:18   Jonathan Bottomer V50MPetts Wood11.3 
5817:19   Robert MintingSENMBlackheath & Bromley Harriers  
5917:19   Peter Wood V45MCrystal Palace TC22.1 
6017:20   Paul Cripps V50MStriders of Croydon9.0 
6117:22   Peter Johnson V50MStriders of Croydon7.5 
6217:23   Julian Spencer-Wood V65MKent/Striders of Croydon7.8 
6317:26   Alastair Smith V40MStriders of Croydon8.3 
6417:29   Alexis Tobin V40MBlackheath & Bromley/Ireland9.3 
6517:29   Mike Simms V45MBlackheath & Bromley9.1 
6617:32   Harriette WoolleySENWTunbridge Wells Harriers  
6717:35   Lucy Pitcairn-Knowles V50WTonbridge9.9 
6817:37   Michael Russell V50MTunbridge Wells10.0 
6917:38   Derek Laws V50MOrpington13.4 
7017:41   Chris Morton V50MStriders of Croydon7.3 
7117:57   David BostockSENMCrystal Palace Fun Runners  
7218:16   Kevin FreemanSENMCrystal Palace Tri  
7318:21   Darren Stevens V40MPetts Wood15.8 
7418:24   Robert DabinSENMCrystal Palace Fun Runners  
7518:31   Matthew Saunders V55MSouth London10.5 
7618:33   Peter Howe V60MBromley Veterans11.6 
7718:40   Stephanie Upton V45WStriders of Croydon10.0 
7818:47   Brian Morris V50MCrystal Palace TC18.0 
7918:49   Paul Kelly V35MPetts Wood9.1 
8019:15   Mark Burgess V55MPetts Wood11.4 
8119:26   Philip Greenfield V55MBromley Veterans15.0 
8219:33   Suzannah Kinsella V45WTunbridge Wells14.7 
8319:34   Tom Curtis U17MCollingwood29.1 
8419:38   Rush Yadave V60M100 Marathon Club/Croydon14.0 
8519:44   Sarah Regan V40WBromley Veterans26.7 
8619:49   Ian Chapman V50MBromley Veterans34.2 
8719:57   Kirsty Aked SENWOrpington17.3 
8820:05   Tim Cooke V55MSouth London/Garden City Runners16.9 
8920:19   Roger Harris V60MBromley Veterans16.1 
9020:21   Alastair Carr V50MSouth London27.2 
9120:30   Darren AylwardSENMSLGR  
9220:33   Karim Akhtar V45MStriders of Croydon18.4 
9320:39   Ameet PatelSENMCrystal Palace Fun Runners  
9420:41   Steve CostinSENMSLGR  
9520:42   Andrew CornfordSENMSLGR  
9620:44   Chris BalmerSENMCrystal Palace Fun Runners  
9720:45   Zoe Sopper V40WBeckenham16.7 
10021:00   George WilliamsSENMCrystal Palace Fun Runners  
9821:00   Charlie TelfordSENW   
9921:00   Jaqueline DarbySENW   
10121:01   Lindsay MelbourneSENWCrystal Palace Fun Runners  
10221:07   Elizabeth Delamain V45WPetts Wood18.4 
10321:14   Lara BoniciSENWCrystal Palace Fun Runners  
10421:20   Norman Hemming V60MCroydon21.7 
10521:32   Katie Kell V35WSouth London21.1 
10621:45   Brigit Brown V45WCrystal Palace TC22.5 
10721:46   Emily Hudson U23WOrpington17.4 
10821:54   Perry Wilson V50MPetts Wood21.6 
10922:02   Julie Medhurst V35WPetts Wood23.2 
11022:26   Emma Jones V40WOrpington22.5 
11122:33   Simon Cowie V55MBromley Veterans24.0 
11222:44   Susannah SimpsonSENWCrystal Palace Fun Runners  
11323:02   Madeline CollymoreSENWCrystal Palace Fun Runners  
11423:38   Eadaoin Miller V35WPetts Wood23.3 
11523:50   Kim Chance V50WOrpington22.1 
11624:41   Alison YatesSENWCrystal Palace Fun Runners  
11725:32   Helen Hart V45WPetts Wood24.1 
11828:35   Kat McVicar SENWSwanley29.0 
2.6ML L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:35   Graeme Saker V50MTonbridge4.3 
214:18   Rob Parry V35MCrystal Palace TC14.7 
314:38   Simon Dahdi V35MPetts Wood2.3 
414:40   Andy Howey V50MTunbridge Wells1.2 
514:44   David Brown SENMCroydon4.1 
614:44   Gareth Parr SENMSouth London0.7 
714:47   Jason Witcombe V40MOrpington5.2 
814:55   Lloyd Collier V40MDulwich/Herne Hill/Tunbridge Wells3.9 
915:09   Rachel Lindley V35WStriders of Croydon4.2 
1015:14   Keith Mitchell V35MTunbridge Wells2.8 
1115:15   Tom LucasSENMBeckenham  
1215:16   Luca Ercolani V40MBlackheath & Bromley1.6 
1315:21   Alyatt CallumSENMBlackheath & Bromley Harriers  
1415:21   Ali FalconerSENMStriders of Croydon  
1515:30   Christophe Dormenval SENMCroydon1.7 
1615:39   Mark Brown V50MCrystal Palace TC5.3 
1715:43   Dylan Beaver V40MSo Let's Go Running3.9 
1815:49   Mark Cawood V45MSouth London/Veterans7.0 
1916:02   Dean Perry V45MOrpington5.6 
2016:03   Andrew SquirrelSENMPetts Wood Runners  
2116:09   Robert Winter V35MTunbridge Wells7.1 
2216:10   Tim AyersSENMBlackheath & Bromley Harriers  
2316:12   Dave Hadaway V45MTunbridge Wells7.7 
2416:12   Neil Aikman V45MCroydon6.8 
2516:19   Andy Wood V50MTonbridge6.2 
2616:19   Dan Vickers V40MSouth London10.2 
2716:19   Mark Hattley V40MOrpington7.2 
2816:26   Amy Billups U20WSouth London6.1 
2916:28   Glen SmithSENMCollingwood AC  
3016:28   Danny Easton V45MOrpington7.3 
3116:30   Marcus Elwes V50MPetts Wood/Ravens City of London7.5 
3216:33   Daniel Crush V40MTonbridge11.3 
3316:33   John Gurney V55MPetts Wood6.4 
3416:39   Christopher Curtis V50MCollingwood13.7 
3516:45   Zack Tarrant TaylorSENM   
3616:46   Paul O'grady V45MOrpington8.6 
3716:49   Stephen Harris V45MStriders of Croydon6.0 
3816:52   Hannah Roberts V35WPetts Wood/Dartford H6.1 
3917:07   Chris Axon V45MCrystal Palace Fun Runners7.8 
4017:07   Michael Brockwell V50MOrpington6.9 
4117:08   Matthew Clark V45MTunbridge Wells8.0 
4217:10   Mick Turner V50MStriders of Croydon7.5 
4317:10   Andrea Pickup V45WDulwich/Blackheath & Bromley/Veterans8.1 
4417:48   Sally Musson V60WTonbridge15.6 
4517:50   Tom HodgesSENM   
4618:00   Kimberley Deeney V45WTunbridge Wells20.9 
4718:01   Ralph Ambrose V40MPetts Wood8.1 
4818:06   Stephen HenningSENMOrpington Road Runners  
4918:07   Mike Mann V65MDulwich/Herne Hill/Veterans12.5 
5018:10   Natasha McKenna V45WSouth London21.2 
5118:13   Stephen Burgess V40MSo Let's Go Running7.2 
5218:14   Sara Elmqvist V40WBlackheath & Bromley12.3 
5318:23   Kathryn Suckling V45WPetts Wood8.8 
5418:32   Hayley Larkin SENWTunbridge Wells10.5Click your Clock logo
5518:44   Murat Askin V50MPetts Wood21.6 
5619:04   Steve WhiteSENMPetts Wood Runners  
5719:05   Polly Pitcairn-Knowles U17WTonbridge7.1 
5819:13   Jackie York V50WPetts Wood14.7 
5919:17   Tracey Ashenden V45WBlackheath & Bromley17.3 
6019:18   David Leal V55MBlackheath & Bromley14.8 
6119:20   Julia Anderson V40WCrystal Palace Fun Runners14.5 
6219:24   Anke Bronius V35WBeckenham15.2 
6319:33   Robert Rye V50MCroydon34.9 
6419:36   Becky Laurence V35WStriders of Croydon14.7 
6519:38   Ozzie AdamsSENMBlackheath & Bromley Harriers  
6619:41   Bernard NelliganSENMStriders of Croydon  
6719:43   Steve Rigby V55MSouth London19.4 
6819:48   Barry Finch V65MStriders of Croydon18.8 
6919:49   Mike ChapellSENMSouth London Harriers  
7019:50   Luigi Arcuri V55MBlackheath & Bromley11.5 
7120:04   Lesley Pilson SENWSo Let's Go Running17.1 
7220:11   Lesley Page V40WTunbridge Wells21.3 
7320:11   Steven HarrisSENMCrystal Palace Tri  
7420:14   Aoife O'ConnellSENWCrystal Palace Fun Runners  
7520:16   Johnny CribbinsSENMCrystal Palace Fun Runners  
7620:18   Angela Powell V45WBlackheath & Bromley20.4 
7720:18   Mark Compton V60MBlackheath & Bromley18.1 
7820:23   Dean Thurlow V60MCrystal Palace TC25.8 
7920:26   Gaby Drinkwater V45WCrystal Palace Fun Runners15.6 
8020:26   Terence Buxton V55MStriders of Croydon20.6 
8120:47   Kelly Reed V40WBeckenham21.9 
8220:53   Janet Lenton V60WOrpington12.9 
8321:06   Neil Roberts V45MBlackheath & Bromley30.7 
8421:12   Sarah Stonard V40WPetts Wood21.7 
8521:14   Tom Littlewood V40MStriders of Croydon16.3 
8621:41   Russell BillupsSENMSouth London Harriers  
8721:42   Peter Howes V60MCroydon19.9 
8821:50   Angela Hudson V50WOrpington20.3 
8921:53   Katie DabinSENWCrystal Palace Fun Runners  
9021:58   Andrew Kingsmell V45MBlackheath & Bromley20.2 
9121:58   John O'Dowd V40MStriders of Croydon26.8 
9222:08   Anne Unseld V65WBromley Veterans18.0 
9322:19   John O'Toole V45MPetts Wood19.5 
9422:26   Dilek Usted AaronsSENWCrystal Palace Fun Runners  
9522:46   Zoe Kingsmell V50WBlackheath & Bromley17.9 
9622:47   Louise Murphy SENWSo Let's Go Running34.3 
9722:48   Tony Unseld V70MBromley Veterans20.4 
9822:59   Jannet RickettsSENWBlackheath & Bromley Harriers  
9923:02   Jane Greenfield V55WBromley Veterans28.1 
10023:05   Linsey Hopkins V45WPetts Wood21.4 
10123:08   Karen Samuel V55WKent/Orpington/Petts Wood/Bromley Veterans22.1 
10223:18   Neil Mcdonough V35MStriders of Croydon18.8 
10323:20   Karen O'SullivanSENWCrystal Palace Tri  
10423:22   Janet Ruth Simms V45WBromley Veterans23.7 
10523:25   Peter Magee V50MOrpington22.0 
10623:37   Audrey LivingstoneSENWCrystal Palace Tri  
10723:38   Barbara Baker V60WBromley Veterans20.8 
10823:39   Anna Larner V35WPetts Wood18.3 
10923:41   Sally JacksonSENWCrystal Palace Fun Runners  
11023:46   Louise WoodSENWCrystal Palace Fun Runners  
11124:15   Sacha Townsend V45WPetts Wood31.5 
11224:34   Sue DaviesSENWOrpington Road Runners  
11324:43   Sarah CampbellSENWCrystal Palace Fun Runners  
11425:02   Janice Mitchell V55WPetts Wood20.9 
11525:23   Victoria FrielSENW   
11625:41   Nicola Crowther-townsend SENWPetts Wood35.6 
11726:47   Carol HayesSENWCrystal Palace Fun Runners  
2.6ML L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:54   Roger Vilardell V35MPetts Wood/Spain-0.8 
214:02   Greg Cole SENMTonbridge-0.1 
314:04   Mark Lally SENMBeckenham2.3 
414:06   Wayne Bell V35MNewham & Essex Beagles/South London1.7 
514:08   Angus Harrington U15MBlackheath & Bromley/Surrey Schs-5.0 
614:28   Alexander Jeffreys SENMTunbridge Wells2.4 
714:40   Mike HinchliffeSENMStriders of Croydon  
814:44   Lee Flanagan V40MStriders of Croydon1.7 
914:46   Jake English U23MCroydon0.1 
1014:55   Gavin Mackay V45MPetts Wood3.1Click your Clock logo
1114:55   Christopher Tuck SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Ravens City of London2.6 
1215:36   Dan Barnes SENMCroydon5.8 
1315:48   Mark Pitcairn-Knowles V50MTonbridge4.7 
1415:49   Anthony Bennett V40MTonbridge3.6 
1515:49   Marc KnowlesSENMBlackheath & Bromley Harriers  
Page: 1 2