John Carr 5K Series External Results
Esholt
18 May 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5K
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:5815:58   Matthew Grieve SBU23MBorder/Leeds Beckett Uni/Northern Reivers15:5814:38-4.3 
216:0716:07   Sam Clegg PBSENMRotherham15:3315:33-0.2 
316:1016:09   Liam O'Brien PBV40MHyde Park Harriers15:5715:57-0.3Click your Clock logo
416:1816:18   Tom Collinge  SENMQueensbury16:1415:53-2.5 
516:1916:18   Adam Graves SBSENMPudsey Pacers16:1816:1615.2 
616:2116:20   Will Smith SBV40MKeighley & Craven15:5515:170.3 
716:2116:20   Matt Newell PBU20MIlkley16:0816:083.2 
816:2316:19   Daryl Hibberd PBSENMValley Striders16:1916:180.6 
916:2616:25   Matthew Hallam PBSENMValley Striders16:2516:08-1.8 
1016:2816:27   Cameron Reilly PBU15MIlkley16:0915:37-0.4 
1116:4016:38   Robin Outtersides  V35MOtley16:3816:3810.2 
1216:4216:41   Franco Pardini  SENMValley Striders/Roundhay Runners16:3516:055.7 
1216:4216:41   Michael Malyon  SENMBaildon16:3516:35-0.7 
1416:4416:43   Euan Brennan PBU15MIlkley16:4315:16-3.0 
1516:4716:46   Craig Shearer  SENMKeighley & Craven16:4616:001.1 
1616:5716:56   Will Kerr  V40MSaltaire Striders/Bradford Airedale16:5616:180.2 
1716:5716:57   Jack Cummings PBU20MIlkley16:5716:134.9 
1816:5816:56   George Anderson  SENMHyde Park Harriers16:5616:563.1 
1916:5916:57   Alexander Booth PBU17MLeeds City16:5716:5716.7 
2017:0717:05   Andrew Smith PBV35MAirecentre Pacers17:0517:052.7 
2117:1117:09   Elliot Parker PBU23MLeeds City/Leicester Uni17:0917:096.2 
2217:1417:13   Adrian Thomas  V45MKeighley & Craven17:1316:257.4 
2317:1717:16   Philip Goose PBSENMHyde Park Harriers17:1616:460.0 
2417:1917:18   John Convery SBV50MBingley17:0015:162.2 
2517:2217:21   Kevin Ogden  V40MSpenborough/Hyde Park Harriers17:1815:302.8 
2617:2617:24   Scott Bairstow SBV40MKeighley & Craven17:2417:033.9 
2717:2917:27   Steven Mayers PBSENMUnattached17:2716:310.2 
2817:3117:31   Graham Corbett PBV35MSaltaire Striders17:3117:246.5 
2917:3217:28   David Penman PBV35MValley Striders17:2817:2810.2 
3017:3217:31   David Stoneman  V40MSkyrac/Airecentre Pacers17:3117:258.9 
3117:3317:29   Matt Livesey PBSENMPudsey Pacers17:2917:120.8 
3217:3317:30   Hannah Oldroyd SBSENWSaltaire Striders17:2317:211.1 
3317:3717:36   John Robson  V40MSt. Theresa's17:2617:021.8 
3417:3717:36   Martin John Fillingham  V40MSaltaire Striders17:0516:480.4 
3517:4417:42   Oliver Daffern  U17MBradford Grammar School17:3316:4412.7 
3617:4717:43   Richard Allen SBV35MPudsey Pacers17:4317:194.4Click your Clock logo
3717:4717:44   Steve Darby SBV45MUknetrunner17:4417:273.1 
3817:4917:47   Matthew Richardson  SENMSaltaire Striders/Bradford Airedale17:4717:292.5 
3917:5317:50   Jonathon Forey SBV45MSkyrac17:5017:423.4 
4017:5317:52   Michael McCartney SBV40MBingley17:5217:125.2 
4117:5617:54   Lee Kaznowski PBV35MBaildon17:5417:543.5 
4217:5717:54   Alistair J Chapman PBV35MPudsey Pacers17:5417:543.2 
4317:5717:56   Laura Hesketh PBSENWClayton le Moors17:2716:440.8 
4417:5917:59   Jack Walton PBU15MKeighley & Craven17:5917:5914.9 
4518:0117:58   Richard Sutor PBSENMChapel Allerton/Leeds City17:5817:585.0 
4618:0618:03   Paul Brown  V45MRothwell17:2817:283.9 
4718:0918:08   Oscar Stapleton  U15MIlkley17:0716:492.4 
4818:1018:09   James Askew PBU15MBingley18:0917:402.0 
4918:1218:11   Johnny Thompson PBU15MKeighley & Craven18:1118:1123.7 
5018:1518:12   Sophie Lee PBU20WCity of Hull/Leeds Uni17:4517:454.5 
5118:1618:13   Thomas Feather  V35MHorsforth Harriers17:5817:0519.8 
5118:1618:11   James Tarran  V45MValley Striders18:0817:363.6Click your Clock logo
5318:1618:06   Taylor Waddell SBU23MEccleshill18:0617:0612.4 
5418:1718:09   Rob Blemings  SENMSt. Theresa's18:0018:0016.5 
5518:1718:16   Martin Landells  V55MPudsey & Bramley18:1218:125.0 
5618:1818:16   Joe Graham  U23MSaltaire Striders18:1618:164.3 
5718:2118:18   Pete Lloyd PBV35MKeighley & Craven/Newquay RR/Westbury18:1818:185.4 
5818:2218:19   Paul Kaiser  V35MOtley18:1216:4911.6 
5918:2218:19   Lucy Collins PBSENWCalder Valley/Stainland18:1918:195.5 
6018:2518:24   Andy Robinson SENMBaildon Runners    
6118:2818:26   Mark Knowles SBV45MKeighley & Craven18:2617:1510.6 
6218:3018:29   Francis Westhead SBU15MIlkley18:2918:2521.5 
6318:3118:28   Ed Newbould  SENMHorsforth Harriers18:2118:133.8 
6418:3218:28   James Gardner SENM     
6518:3318:29   Graham Jones  V50MValley Striders18:2518:255.3 
6618:3618:31   Ross Penny  SENMLaw18:3118:314.9 
6718:3718:31   Harry Johnson U11MHalifax Harriers AC    
6818:3818:35   Ian Wilson  V40MSpenborough18:2618:265.9 
6918:3918:36   Robert Williams PBV35MBingley18:3618:365.0 
7018:3918:36   Margaret Beever PBV35WStainland18:3618:364.4 
7118:4518:33   Jon Turnbull V35M     
7218:4718:44   Stephen Raby SBV55MHorsforth Harriers18:4418:156.1 
7318:5018:45   Andy McCue  V40MSkyrac18:4017:124.0 
7418:5218:47   Craig Empsall  V45MHalifax18:4718:4420.8 
7518:5318:50   David Semmence PBSENMPudsey Pacers18:5018:507.7 
7618:5318:48   Rob Marsh PBV40MValley Striders18:4818:424.8 
7718:5418:49   David Simms PBSENMValley Striders18:4918:4912.4 
7818:5718:53   Martin Critchley PBV40MHorsforth Harriers18:5318:425.7 
7918:5818:56   Robert Davies SENMSaltaire Striders    
8018:5818:56   Leon A Winder  V35MIdle18:5017:537.0 
8118:5918:57   Henry Carter  U20MSpenborough17:5517:011.2 
8218:5918:55   Steve Hunt PBV50MSpenborough/Leeds & Bradford TC18:5518:5511.7 
8319:0018:52   Patrick Cotton SENM     
8419:0218:58   Jimmy Sheldon  SENMHyde Park Harriers18:5817:302.2 
8519:0318:59   Mark Iley SBV50MIlkley18:5917:4811.7 
8619:0419:00   James Booth PBSENMHyde Park Harriers19:0019:009.4 
8719:0619:02   Adrian Dewhirst PBV35MUnknown/Unattached19:0219:0222.9 
8819:0719:01   Tim Dixon  SENMKirkstall18:3318:336.0 
8919:0719:00   Nicholas Mitchell PBSENMVegan19:0019:009.3Click your Clock logo
9019:0819:05   Simon Frazer PBV40MSaltaire Striders19:0518:516.1 
9119:0919:04   Matthew Bould PBV40MPudsey Pacers19:0419:0420.4 
9219:0919:05   Kirsty Allen  V40WBaildon18:5418:547.2 
9319:0919:05   Johanna Sutcliffe  V40WHalifax19:0519:054.3 
9419:1219:09   Chris Jones PBSENMSaltaire Striders19:0919:097.0 
9519:1719:15   Richard Butterfield SBV55MHorsforth Harriers19:1517:5111.6 
9619:1919:08   Bethan Morley PBU15WIlkley19:0819:081.2 
9719:2119:15   Mark Crabtree  V55MHalifax19:1517:525.9 
9819:2219:21   Ian Ogden  V40MSpenborough/Saltaire Striders19:2017:495.0 
9919:2319:20   Sophie Martin SBSENWWharfedale19:2018:194.3 
10019:2719:22   Scott Leach  V40MHorsforth Fellandale19:2218:537.3 
10119:2719:26   Duncan Clark SBV50MAbbey Runners Leeds19:2617:167.6 
10219:3019:28   Mark Jordan SBV60MHarrogate19:2818:567.6 
10319:3219:28   Sean Fitzgerald  V35MValley Striders19:1118:555.6 
10419:3319:28   Richard Walker  V40MAirecentre Pacers19:2618:574.1 
10519:3719:33   Michelle Tenwick  SENWPudsey Pacers19:3119:0316.5 
10619:3919:27   Lucy Williamson PBU20WIlkley19:2719:275.8 
10719:4119:36   Joe Maycock PBSENMChapel Allerton19:3619:366.8 
10819:4119:34   Lorne Mcneill SBV45MBaildon19:3418:5313.5 
10919:4219:38   Ben Watson V35MBaildon Runners    
11019:4219:34   Steve Murray PBV45MIlkley19:3419:215.8 
11119:4319:40   Ian Jenkins SBV45MSaltaire Striders19:4019:095.3 
11219:4419:39   Stuart Leader PBSENMQueensbury19:3919:3919.1 
11319:4519:41   Adam Richard Prentis PBV50MHarrogate19:4119:417.0 
11419:5419:42   Adam Nodwell SENMKirkstall Harriers    
11519:5419:48   Amicia Lee PBSENWLeeds City/Leeds Uni19:4819:035.6 
11619:5519:48   Lewis Bellwood PBU20MSpenborough19:4819:483.8 
11719:5619:46   Leigh Harvey SBV40MKippax19:4618:275.9 
11819:5619:54   Matt Thornton  SENMQueensbury19:5019:5015.4Click your Clock logo
11919:5719:53   Paul Freeman V45MHorsforth Harriers    
12019:5719:52   Paul Ashwell V35MLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club    
12119:5919:50   Bob Booth V40M     
12220:0620:01   Richard Brook PBV40MQueensbury20:0119:558.9 
12320:0620:00   Ewan Gibb PBSENMSaltaire Striders20:0018:584.9 
12420:0720:03   Richard Wilkinson SBV40MRothwell20:0319:248.1 
12520:0820:04   Mark Delaney PBV50MBaildon20:0419:4110.7 
12620:0920:03   Dan Donnelly PBV45MHyde Park Harriers20:0320:0110.2 
12720:1019:58   Tom Bamber SENMRoundhay Runners    
12820:1120:07   James Vickers  SENMHyde Park Harriers20:0719:2815.4 
12920:1220:08   Graeme Brine V45M     
13020:1420:01   Anthony Waring V45M     
13120:1420:10   Stewart Spink  V45MSaltaire Striders20:0320:025.4 
13220:1620:11   Andrew Perkins V50M     
13320:2020:17   Neil Windle PBV40MQueensbury20:1720:118.8Click your Clock logo
13420:2020:03   Paul Grist V45MKirkstall Harriers    
13520:2320:13   Richard Palethorpe PBV35MHalifax20:1320:1312.3 
13620:2420:16   Darren Parker SBV45MSkyrac20:1618:3912.5 
13720:2620:10   Matthew Armstrong  V35MHyde Park Harriers20:1019:3812.6 
13820:3020:21   Peter Gibbons V50MQueensbury Running Club    
13920:3120:23   Tom Worboys SBV35MIlkley20:2319:348.8 
14020:3320:30   Gavin Dodd V40M     
14120:3520:26   James O'Rourke V40MHalifax Harriers AC    
14220:3820:36   Stephanie Niven SENWSaltaire Striders    
14320:3920:35   Thomas Mason SBU23MHyde Park Harriers19:5219:529.3 
14420:4220:36   Richard Lee  V50MSpenborough20:1418:2711.1 
14520:4320:32   John Buddle SBV50MBaildon20:3219:416.2 
14620:4520:35   Marc Rocheteau PBV50MHalifax20:3520:357.6Click your Clock logo
14720:4620:40   Rosalyn Moore  V35WHarrogate20:1720:0411.7 
14820:4820:38   Lucy Haines  U17WIlkley20:3419:2925.1 
14920:5020:43   Paul Egan V45M     
15020:5120:44   David Womersley  V60MHorsforth Harriers20:3220:069.6 
15120:5520:45   Donna Kaznowski SENWBaildon Runners    
15220:5620:47   Steve Eldridge  V45MHalifax20:4720:3611.2 
15320:5620:46   John Blatherwick PBV35MHyde Park Harriers20:4619:5310.3 
15420:5620:48   Emma Inglis SBSENWSkyrac20:4819:5925.4 
15520:5720:48   Rachel Cullen SBV35WUnattached20:4819:4510.1 
15621:0020:49   David Nutton  V50MHalifax20:4919:5210.7 
15721:0020:49   Michelle Woodrow  V35WBingley/Leeds & Bradford TC20:4919:5017.0 
15821:0020:45   Jack Rose  SENMHyde Park Harriers20:4517:554.4 
15921:0320:59   Kamil Zakowski SENMSaltaire Striders    
16021:0320:54   Kezia Mulhall  SENWHalifax20:5420:5419.7 
16121:0620:56   Robin Graham PBV45MBaildon20:5620:1115.9 
16221:0820:57   David Booth V50M     
16321:0920:58   Alison Boyle  V35WBaildon20:5620:5610.0 
16421:0921:01   Mark Westman  V55MBingley20:4919:1410.7Click your Clock logo
16521:1021:00   Ian Stow SBV50MEccleshill21:0020:4211.6 
16621:1321:04   Emma Lavelle-Wood PBV40WKirkstall21:0420:5613.3 
16721:1421:06   Stuart Thompson SBV65MBingley21:0619:2013.0 
16821:1521:03   Helen Drew V35WKirkstall Harriers    
16921:1721:11   Wendy Marks SBV45WHarrogate21:1120:179.5 
17021:2121:12   Robert Hick  V55MHalifax21:1220:5510.1 
17121:2321:19   James Mangeolles  SENMHorsforth Harriers20:3019:5315.8 
17221:2321:17   Stephen Stephen V55MSaltaire Striders    
17321:2421:19   Chris Stott PBV35MSaltaire Striders21:1920:2120.1 
17421:2421:17   John Singh SENM     
17521:2521:23   Peter May  V55MQueensbury20:5320:2012.1 
17621:2521:16   Martin Booth  V40MPudsey Pacers20:5920:5911.6Click your Clock logo
17721:2521:15   Camille Askins PBV45WKeighley & Craven21:1521:159.6 
17821:2521:18   Laura Ryall  SENWSaltaire Striders/Bradford Airedale21:1720:5210.6 
17921:2621:22   Martin Wilson V65M     
18021:2721:14   Marc Steele SENMEccleshill Road Runners    
18121:3321:27   Jon Harris V45M     
18221:3421:29   Des Keegan  V35MChapel Allerton21:2820:5517.6Click your Clock logo
18321:3521:28   Sue Sunderland  V55WValley Striders21:2421:2410.2 
18421:3921:25   Rhea Sutcliffe V35WEccleshill Road Runners    
18521:4621:36   Lucy Rider PBV35WHyde Park Harriers21:3621:3613.5 
18621:4921:46   Natasha Geere  V45WSpenborough21:2020:469.4 
18721:5021:30   Nigel Taylor PBV45MHalifax21:3021:309.8 
18821:5221:39   Steph Wilson  V35WPudsey & Bramley21:1319:5310.6 
18921:5421:39   Neil Marshall PBV35MKirkstall21:3921:3911.4 
19021:5421:41   Neil Baxter  V40MSkyrac21:1419:519.2 
19121:5821:56   Johnathan Bentley U11M     
19222:0021:56   Laura Knowles  U15WKeighley & Craven20:4920:069.8 
19322:0221:54   Andrew Manning  V50MUnattached21:3921:3913.3 
19422:0321:55   Stacey Cleal  V45WQueensbury21:4921:009.8 
19522:0522:05   Harry Sime  V50MIlkley21:4321:4320.4 
19622:0521:56   Robert Sime  U23MIlkley21:4321:4330.1 
19722:0721:54   Laura Rhodes  SENWUnattached21:4321:4314.7 
19822:0921:55   Matthew Dudley PBU23MBaildon21:5521:5520.4 
19922:1022:02   Harry Stead  U13MIlkley22:0219:067.3 
20022:1121:56   Megan Walker  U20WBurton/Leeds Uni21:5621:5615.3 
20122:1522:06   Andy Norman  V45MPudsey Pacers21:4521:4510.8 
20222:1522:08   Richard Thomas PBV50MKirkstall22:0821:5911.8 
20322:1722:09   Helen Waddington PBV45WIlkley22:0922:0914.8Click your Clock logo
20422:1722:05   Alexander Taylor  SENMRoundhay Runners20:4320:4327.0 
20522:1822:05   Catherine Garbutt PBU23WDurham/Horsforth Harriers22:0521:2813.9 
20622:1921:58   Noel Akers PBV55MEccleshill21:5821:5819.1 
20722:2022:11   Darryl Stead  V40MPudsey Pacers22:1122:1117.9 
20822:2022:12   Ian Johnson PBV50MStainland22:1222:1212.9 
20922:2122:15   James Carvello  V35MRoundhay Runners22:1518:013.6 
21022:2322:09   Sophie Johnstone  V35WRoundhay Runners22:0022:0012.5 
21122:2422:09   Neil Fairburn  V50MBaildon22:0721:5811.6 
21222:2622:04   Jonny Lister V45MHalifax Harriers AC    
21322:3122:20   Paul Bennett  V55MBramley Breezers22:2021:3810.4 
21422:3222:15   James Nundy PBV35MKirkstall22:1522:1516.5Click your Clock logo
21522:3422:31   Emma Thompson SBU15WKeighley & Craven22:3121:5428.4 
21622:3522:28   Jean Sullivan SBV45WIlkley22:2822:1116.0 
21722:3822:26   Philip Hirst SBV55MIlkley22:2621:0115.7 
21822:3922:33   Alan Hart V35M     
21922:4022:32   William Overton  V60MPudsey Pacers21:3521:3514.9 
22022:4122:34   Adela Reperecki PBV55WIlkley22:3422:3416.2 
22122:4222:35   Noel Fitzpatrick  V45MSaltaire Striders22:1022:1014.0 
22222:4422:40   Kevin Watson  V70MHorsforth Harriers22:2919:3814.7 
22322:4522:31   Eve McGuire PBU23WSkyrac22:3122:3116.0 
22422:4822:30   Paul Naylor V35M     
22522:4922:34   Joanne Baxter  V40WSkyrac22:3122:3118.4 
22622:5022:38   Andrew Brownell-Judd V50MPudsey Pacers    
22722:5122:29   Janine Thompson  V35WHalifax22:2922:2925.9 
22822:5122:45   Danny Ward  V45MBingley20:3320:3319.4 
22922:5222:31   Richard Cooke V40M     
23022:5322:41   John Hayes  V50MHyde Park Harriers22:4122:4122.3 
23122:5622:46   Mark Smith  V45MPudsey Pacers22:4620:2920.6 
23222:5722:42   John Sherlock V35M     
23322:5922:54   Tracy Foy  V45WSaltaire Striders22:5422:3714.2Click your Clock logo
23423:0322:48   Piero Tozzi  V40MBaildon22:2622:2612.7 
23523:0422:59   Barney Lerner SBV65MSaltaire Striders22:5920:3816.8 
23623:0422:52   Katie Taylor SBSENWAbbey Runners Leeds22:5221:4013.3 
23723:0722:54   Andy Gledhill V55MAirecentre Pacers    
23823:1123:01   Clare Evans  SENWHyde Park Harriers22:5521:1010.0 
23923:1623:12   Debbie Bland V60WEccleshill Road Runners    
24023:1823:07   Ella Shouler-Harris PBU15WIlkley23:0723:0730.4 
24123:2523:06   Laura Wilson SENW     
24223:2623:10   Laura Cummings  V35WHyde Park Harriers/Derwent Runners (Derby)23:1021:1018.2 
24323:3623:20   Joanne Burden PBV35WSpenborough23:2023:2016.7 
24423:4023:27   Michael Jarvis V45MAirecentre Pacers    
24523:4123:27   Emily Baxter SBU13WSkyrac/Harrogate22:5922:5925.1 
24623:4223:33   Sarah Norman  V45WPudsey Pacers23:2523:2515.0 
24723:4523:19   Chris Hill SBV60MAirecentre Pacers23:1921:5112.1 
24823:4923:34   Richard Binns SBV45MBradford Airedale23:3423:0719.6 
24923:4923:36   Stephanie Fox PBV40WIlkley23:3623:3619.4 
25023:5023:29   Margaret Deacon PBV45WHalifax23:2923:2914.1 
Page: 1 2