BMC PB Classic External Results
Milton Keynes
4 Jun 16
800 1500 3000 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
Mens 800m A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:52.89   Piers Copeland PBU20MWimborne/Bournemouth1:52.891:48.03-5.4 
21:53.58   Christy Williams PBU20MWest Suffolk1:53.581:53.0910.2 
31:53.92   Will Perkin PBU20MChiltern1:53.921:49.94-2.4 
41:54.12   Timothy Cobden SBU20MCambridge & Coleridge1:54.121:52.5917.5 
51:54.17   Thomas Fulton PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet1:54.171:52.671.3Click your Clock logo
61:55.28   Beck Grover  U20MHerts Phoenix1:54.801:53.974.1 
71:58.99   Alex Rieley  U20MMansfield1:58.811:58.810.4 
82:04.21   Harry Digby  U17MBracknell AC1:55.891:55.200.2 
Mens 800m B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.86   James Vincent PBU17MCardiff1:56.701:55.01-3.0 
21:57.96   Thomas Gostelow PBU17MCharnwood1:57.961:57.06-3.1 
31:58.84   Jake Trent SBU17MKettering1:58.841:58.8018.5 
41:59.25   Kieran Eland  U20MTonbridge1:56.31:53.67-1.7 
51:59.44   Henry-James Cowie SBU17MBlackheath & Bromley/Millfield Sch1:59.441:59.2716.9 
62:00.36   Samuel Jones  U20MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Sheffield Hallam Uni1:54.531:52.50-2.4 
72:08.21   Curtis Wood  U20MCambridge & Coleridge2:02.162:02.1612.2 
Mens 800m C
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.26   Adam Day PBU17MSlough Junior/Buckinghamshire Schs1:58.961:54.84-1.6 
21:59.35   Oliver Freer PBU20MLeicester1:58.111:56.251.4 
31:59.72   Laurance Edwards PBU15MHarrow1:59.721:54.50-1.4 
41:59.95   Ilias Hadeq PBU20MBracknell AC1:59.951:57.758.0 
52:00.78   Charlie Everest PBU17MChelmsford1:59.11:55.804.8 
62:01.45   Themis Bower PBU17MTeam Bath2:01.451:58.94-0.1 
72:03.00   John Fielding PBU17MEaling Southall & Middx2:02.842:02.8414.5 
82:03.65   Fergus McAuliffe  U17MCharnwood2:00.541:53.850.2 
Mens 800m D
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.73   Cameron Almand PBU17MWycombe1:58.731:58.7317.3 
22:01.74   Sebastian Mills PBU17MChiltern2:01.741:58.913.7 
32:01.89   Niall Ackroyd PBU17MWest Suffolk2:01.41:58.016.6 
42:03.00   Daniel Brookling PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Hampshire Schs2:01.491:57.23-2.4 
52:04.03   Jake Alderson PBU17MChiltern/Hertfordshire Schs2:04.032:03.0311.7 
62:04.25   Thomas Bury  U17MStroud2:04.231:58.976.6 
72:05.73   Cameron Reid  U15MChiltern2:03.891:52.42-1.7 
82:07.93   Ben Hope  U15MRugby & Northampton2:07.631:59.89-0.3 
Mens 800m E
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.35   Xavier Woodcock PBU17MStroud2:02.12:02.120.2 
22:04.49   Daniel Maud PBU17MCharnwood2:02.461:53.14-2.7 
32:05.54   Matthew Rushton PBU17MRugby & Northampton2:04.862:04.214.1 
42:05.55   Ethan O'Shea PBU15MCharnwood2:04.731:57.59-1.9 
52:07.30   Matthew Shaw PBU17MSheffield & Dearne2:07.302:03.0411.2 
62:07.35   Jamie Webster PBU15MBedford & County/London Schs2:05.191:53.12-2.3 
72:07.88   Charley Madgin PBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes2:07.252:07.2515.3 
82:12.84   James Minter  U17MMarshall Milton Keynes2:10.32:04.91-3.1 
92:14.16   Morgan Smith PBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes2:14.162:14.165.6 
Mens 800m F
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.70   Finn Lydon PBU17MCharnwood2:06.701:59.52-2.1 
22:07.30   Solomon Unwin PBU17MCharnwood2:07.302:04.2819.7 
32:07.81   Conall McGinness PBU15MHuntingdonshire2:06.661:55.31-1.5 
42:08.83   Matthew Bird PBU17MVale of Aylesbury2:04.391:59.633.6 
52:09.13   Marcus Lovell PBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes2:09.132:05.760.7 
62:10.40   Jacob Buckley PBU17MChesterfield2:10.402:00.133.5 
72:10.61   Alex Stapleton PBU15MHerts Phoenix2:10.612:06.129.4 
82:11.77   Brian Sayle PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes2:10.832:07.316.6 
92:19.77   Luca Mayes  U15MCorby2:12.942:02.31.4 
Mens 800m G
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.15   Oliver Hall PBU15MBracknell AC2:11.01:54.07-1.4 
22:13.83   Charlie Sanders PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes2:13.62:07.715.2 
32:14.07   Oliver Megeary PBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes2:14.072:14.0727.3 
42:14.97   Tommy Davies  U15MChiltern2:14.101:59.831.6 
52:15.50   William McMurtrie  U17MRugby & Northampton2:15.12:12.7211.8 
62:16.12   Oliver Jackson PBU17MChiltern2:16.122:07.4310.4 
72:19.05   Nathan Hackley PBU13MChiltern2:16.92:01.971.1 
82:24.23   Mark Stringer  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:23.622:12.628.7 
Womens 800m A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.67   Khahisa Mhlanga PBU17WChelmsford2:06.542:04.34-0.4 
22:07.73   Katy-Ann McDonald SBU17WBlackheath & Bromley2:05.032:03.201.5 
32:10.02   Molly Canham  U15WExeter2:07.842:07.442.4 
42:11.02   Emily Thompson  U17WBanbury2:09.402:06.711.7 
52:12.23   Emily Williams PBU15WKettering2:12.232:06.221.9 
62:14.33   Evie Grice  U20WAldershot, Farnham & District2:13.702:12.575.9 
72:15.02   Annie Testar SBU15WStroud2:14.562:07.342.2 
Womens 800m B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.93   Katrina Simpson PBU17WHalesowen2:10.52:10.014.1 
22:12.93   Saffron Moore PBU15WCity of Portsmouth2:12.932:12.355.8 
32:13.59   Rebecca Bullock PBU17WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:11.542:08.073.6 
42:14.12   Grace Copeland SBU17WWimborne2:14.122:13.912.9 
52:14.49   Eimear Griffin PBU17WHerne Hill/Berkshire Schs2:14.492:14.4912.4 
62:14.58   Saskia Krefting PBU17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:14.582:14.5818.5 
72:16.69   Rebecca Daniel  U17WWest Suffolk/Cambridgeshire Schs2:15.022:15.0220.3 
82:16.80   Ella Palmer SBU20WKettering2:16.802:15.5322.6 
92:17.16   Sarah Chapman  U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:16.152:15.131.5 
102:20.54   Amber Scott  U17WRetford2:18.362:17.604.7 
Womens 800m C
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.20   Lily Gregory PBU15WCharnwood2:16.202:16.0013.0 
22:17.59   Scarlett Wager-Leigh SBU17WChiltern2:15.992:15.9910.1 
32:18.08   Darcey Lonsdale PBU15WPreston2:18.082:09.873.5 
42:18.81   Bethan Evans PBU20WCardiff2:18.812:16.282.8 
52:19.33   Annie Quantrill  U17WCambridge & Coleridge2:17.922:16.1717.2 
62:19.67   Hannah Roberts PBU15WBracknell AC2:17.042:10.962.3 
72:22.85   Neve Grimes  U17WCharnwood2:19.912:19.9117.9 
82:22.89   Scarlett Kent PBU15WShaftesbury Barnet2:22.722:18.125.0 
Womens 800m D
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.88   Hannah Shelton SBU17WBedford & County2:20.882:19.7212.0 
22:26.39   Sophie Domingo SBU17WHarborough2:26.392:26.2924.7 
32:26.63   Jess Hazell SBU17WWreake & Soar Valley2:25.02:21.6919.0 
42:29.12   Isobel Parnaby PBU15WStroud2:29.122:25.814.2 
52:29.75   Imogen King  U15WMarshall Milton Keynes2:27.92:26.477.0 
62:29.86   Harriet Jolley PBU17WKettering2:28.712:28.7118.5 
Womens 800m E
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.75   Soraya Lockwood PBU15WChiltern2:26.752:26.7511.4 
22:28.26   Amelia McMurtrie PBU15WRugby & Northampton2:28.262:17.525.1 
32:29.80   Katie Porter SBU15WPeterborough2:29.802:26.9024.6 
42:29.99   Madeleine Mayes PBU13WCorby2:29.992:17.75.7 
52:30.94   Sian Vico PBU15WWycombe2:30.942:30.9422.3 
62:31.09   Holly Walker PBU15WRugby & Northampton2:30.52:27.611.6 
72:31.24   Freya Jones PBU15WBracknell AC2:30.72:24.3011.9 
82:31.50   Claudia Searle PBU13WRugby & Northampton2:31.502:26.69.6 
92:37.01   Amy Clark PBU15WStroud2:36.02:29.516.1 
102:39.42   Lydia Attwell  U15WStroud2:35.02:20.215.6 
Mixed 800m A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.63   Cameron Enser  U15MBracknell AC2:17.221:56.10-1.2 
22:19.92   Anya Pigden PBU17WCity of Portsmouth2:16.582:13.9717.0 
32:20.29   Antonio Khan PBU15MLuton2:18.172:13.0517.5Click your Clock logo
42:20.78   Caitlin Gwyther PBU15WSwansea2:19.492:17.5511.1 
52:21.18   Jude Woodcock PBU15MStroud2:19.732:19.7325.1 
62:21.30   Peter Hickman PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes2:19.572:10.075.6 
72:22.20   Kaya Sittampalam Main  U15WBracknell AC2:20.22:19.2711.9 
82:22.68   Rosie Hammond  U15WHerne Hill2:21.762:21.7620.5 
92:24.23   Jake Minshull  U13MCoventry2:21.361:58.24-1.7 
102:28.06   Imogen Sheppard  U15WStratford-upon-Avon2:18.42:17.17.6 
Mixed 800m B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.09   Benni Wilson PBU15MCharnwood2:20.092:20.0926.7 
22:20.81   Gemma Jones PBU15WCorby2:20.812:19.812.5 
32:21.31   Rosie Whitehead SBU15WBristol & West2:21.312:18.4017.9 
42:21.36   Ailis MacFarlane PBU17WBurton2:21.362:20.3213.6 
52:23.08   Montana Edghill PBU15WMarshall Milton Keynes2:23.082:17.859.2 
62:23.63   Lucy O'Brien SBU15WEaling Southall & Middx2:22.192:21.7312.4 
72:24.22   Hannah Thear  U20WChiltern2:19.662:15.416.5 
82:25.23   Sam Hodgson PBU13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:22.82:08.9-0.8 
92:33.46   Ross van Heerde  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:31.402:12.781.8 
Mixed 800m C
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.31   Leo Freeland PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes2:18.641:56.99-1.0 
22:25.95   Sebastian Darnell PBU15MHuntingdonshire2:25.952:07.902.4 
32:27.50   Charlotte Underwood  U13WMarshall Milton Keynes2:26.012:18.046.4 
42:27.72   Freya Stapleton PBU15WHerts Phoenix2:24.812:23.222.4 
52:28.30   Ana Montgomery PBU17WWycombe2:28.302:28.3012.3 
62:29.36   Alex Brent PBU13MMarshall Milton Keynes2:29.112:18.725.0 
72:30.79   Edward Enser PBU13MBracknell AC2:30.792:02.840.5 
82:31.14   Amy Robinson SBU17WKettering2:31.142:29.119.4 
92:32.56   Kitty Mair  U13WBracknell AC2:26.52:18.037.8 
Mixed 800m D
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.31   Freddy Finn PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes2:23.342:23.3422.5 
22:25.14   Jack Rose SBU13MMarshall Milton Keynes2:25.142:08.911.7 
32:25.82   Molly Jones  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:24.72:17.304.9 
42:26.42   Sandie Pohlman PBU17WChiltern/Cookham2:24.992:24.8113.9 
52:30.70   Emma Barker  U15WRugby & Northampton2:27.92:26.6010.9 
62:31.54   Aidan Murphy PBU13MMarshall Milton Keynes2:31.542:19.355.5 
72:31.83   Maya Hodgson PBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:31.22:25.616.8 
82:32.53   Jack Gunning PBU13MSwindon2:32.532:16.852.9 
Mixed 800m E
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.05   Flora Miskin-Young PBU13WWreake & Soar Valley2:32.052:30.4623.0 
22:33.97   Gemma Newport PBU13WCharnwood2:33.972:22.96.5 
32:34.08   Ella van Heerde PBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:34.082:21.076.4 
42:35.01   Isabelle Craven PBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:34.632:28.547.8 
52:35.62   Emma Gascoigne SBU15WSaffron AC2:35.352:28.4222.9 
62:36.19   Daisy Robinson PBU15WKettering2:36.12:36.117.9 
72:36.50   Harry Legg  U13MMarshall Milton Keynes2:33.72:14.266.0 
82:37.22   Corban Wood PBU13MCambridge & Coleridge2:36.792:15.44.0 
92:45.34   Dara Kelly  U15WSwindon2:39.92:39.921.5 
102:47.58   Jodie Brogden PBU13WMarshall Milton Keynes2:45.42:40.413.6 
Mixed 800m F
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:34.21   Imogen Tattersall PBU13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:31.12:31.113.9 
22:35.24   Holly Landon PBU13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:33.192:22.068.5 
32:36.21   Lucy Hall PBU13WBracknell AC2:33.462:28.539.1 
42:39.04   Anaya Powis PBU15WStroud/Tri Team Gloucester2:37.932:31.614.6 
52:40.00   Emily Muzio  U13WBrighton Phoenix2:38.32:21.916.3 
62:42.20   Ciara Muzio PBU13WBrighton Phoenix2:42.202:27.167.0 
72:43.88   Ella Nash PBU13WMarshall Milton Keynes2:43.882:37.3219.1 
82:44.33   Darcey Barton  U13WStroud2:42.82:38.9823.7 
92:44.94   Lauren Owens PBU15WNewark AC2:44.942:44.9417.6 
102:46.64   Tanwen Bird  U13WStroud2:45.22:44.4117.8 
112:49.01   Ella Saunders PBU13WMarshall Milton Keynes2:49.012:49.0116.1 
122:51.81   Daisy Yabsley  U13WMarshall Milton Keynes2:47.162:26.079.2 
132:52.06   Nikki Kay PBU13WMarshall Milton Keynes2:52.062:41.117.4 
142:55.82   Cleo Whitcombe  U15WStroud2:52.22:52.231.5 
153:14.00   Ethan Murrill  U13MMarshall Milton Keynes3:09.42:42.6712.2 
 
Mens 1500m A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:58.9   Jeremy Barnes  U20MCoventry3:57.343:50.064.9 
24:01.3   Hamza Kadir PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet3:56.873:48.599.1 
34:01.9   Peter Cook PBU20MReading AC4:01.93:59.28-1.0 
44:02.2   Joseph Pollard PBU17MCharnwood4:02.23:50.56-1.4 
54:03.4   Daniel Stidder  U20MBrighton Phoenix/Crawley4:01.263:58.286.1 
64:03.5   Jack Goddard  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:00.543:56.536.3 
74:03.6   Max Pearson  U17MTynedale3:58.923:56.67-1.9 
74:03.6   Matthew Rawlings  U17MReading AC3:57.253:56.24-1.6 
94:06.2   James Millett SBU20MHighgate4:06.083:58.8-1.8 
104:06.5   Jack Simpson  U17MBurton4:06.34:00.56.3 
114:06.9   Lewis Ashmore SBU20MMansfield4:06.94:05.117.0 
124:15.5   Khalid Ali Ahmed  U20MShaftesbury Barnet4:05.154:02.5915.2 
Mens 1500m B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:02.6   Luke Duffy PBU17MMansfield3:57.773:48.26-3.5 
24:03.2   Elliot Dee PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet4:03.23:58.404.5 
34:04.5   Alfie Thompson PBU20MLeicester4:04.54:04.516.1 
44:05.6   Ben Hooper PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Millfield Sch4:05.64:05.618.2 
54:07.8   Finn Birnie PBU17MNewquay & Par/Truro School4:06.093:54.62-1.4 
64:08.2   Thomas Keen  U17MCambridge & Coleridge4:07.013:41.44-4.4 
74:11.3   Adam Wilson T20/F20 PBU20MYate/Westbury4:08.424:08.42-1.1 
84:12.0   Shaun Hudson  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:09.763:56.23-1.1 
94:18.8   Amrik Gill  U20MLeicester4:07.744:07.742.1 
104:20.2   Dominic McDougall  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:12.153:58.73-0.3 
Mens 1500m C
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:09.09   Archie Banks PBU17MCharnwood4:09.093:58.25-1.0 
24:09.35   Alfie Bould PBU15MVale Royal4:06.514:06.5118.4 
34:09.64   Jacob Freeborough PBU20MWest Suffolk4:09.644:01.14-1.2 
44:09.90   Nick Wiltshire PBU17MReading AC4:05.174:00.7810.3 
54:10.78   Max Jones PBU20MBasildon4:02.593:52.99-2.6 
64:12.26   Connor Bentley PBU17MWrekin College Triathlon Club4:08.603:55.34-0.9 
74:12.85   Rory Howorth  U15MTeam Bath4:10.304:04.600.0 
84:12.86   Jack Meijer PBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes4:08.293:54.80-3.6 
94:13.40   Harris Mier PBU15MCornwall AC/Truro School4:11.953:58.78-0.4 
104:13.42   Oliver Rouse SBU17MCharnwood4:10.294:02.825.7 
114:15.05   Alexander Lione PBU20MCambridge & Coleridge4:12.264:09.812.3 
124:17.42   Finn Miskin-Young  U20MWreake & Soar Valley4:13.34:13.316.3 
134:18.12   Ewan Forsythe PBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes4:10.674:08.49-0.9 
144:23.78   unknown RUNNER SENM     
Mens 1500m D
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:13.17   Tom Corby PBU20MOwls Leicester4:11.824:11.822.8 
24:13.56   Alex Jolly PBU20MCoventry4:10.234:04.03-1.8 
34:15.02   William Tighe PBU15MChesterfield4:13.514:07.58-1.2 
44:15.73   Max Perry PBU15MVale of Aylesbury4:14.84:02.42-0.7 
54:16.36   Luke Nuttall T46 PBU15MCharnwood4:16.364:08.112.2 
64:16.44   Adam Hughes PBU17MHerts Phoenix4:13.414:08.87-0.5 
74:16.62   Sam Gentry PBU15MNorth Somerset4:16.624:06.39-0.2 
84:17.24   Josh Phillips PBU20MLeicester4:17.244:17.2420.1 
94:17.49   Cameron Ackroyd PBU17MWest Suffolk/Cambridgeshire Schs4:17.494:08.94-0.6 
104:18.06   Harry Purdell PBU17MLeicester4:18.064:17.0016.6 
114:19.36   Euan Wilson PBU20MCharnwood4:19.364:03.62-1.8 
124:21.31   Kristian Imroth PBU15MDacorum & Tring4:20.424:05.54-1.8 
134:23.26   Ethan Pierce  U17MSwindon4:22.254:09.86-1.7 
Mens 1500m E
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:17.21   Alex Ediker PBU17MChesterfield4:13.03:57.22-3.4 
24:17.71   Zak Wort PBU17MKingston & Poly/Middlesex Schs4:12.994:07.887.8 
34:19.81   Jack Douglas PBU17MCharnwood4:17.464:12.99-0.7 
44:22.31   Angus Williams PBU15MChiltern/Hillingdon4:19.604:05.08-0.7 
54:24.82   Jake Martin PBU15MDerby4:22.764:19.225.3 
64:25.97   Joe Smith PBU15MHerts Phoenix4:25.974:15.77.8 
74:28.36   Nathan Jones PBU15MSwansea4:28.364:06.27-0.9 
84:28.79   Ben Smith PBU15MNewark AC4:28.794:07.941.0 
94:31.99   Ryan Shields  U15MBirchfield H4:30.093:55.12-1.9 
104:33.24   Robert Hickman PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes4:31.54:16.68-0.5 
114:33.90   Max Borgnis PBU15MBracknell AC4:24.784:09.31-0.3 
Mens 1500m F
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:29.57   Dylan George PBU17MChesterfield4:29.574:02.210.1 
24:34.52   Conall Green PBU20MBirchfield H4:32.334:22.740.9 
34:39.88   Jake Warner PBU15MStroud4:37.54:37.513.1 
44:42.65   William Brown  U17MChiltern4:35.054:24.9211.6 
54:43.03   Joe Styles  U15MWycombe4:33.914:33.9116.3 
64:44.64   Harry Withers  U15MBracknell AC4:41.24:30.455.6 
74:47.26   Harvey Bell  U15MWycombe4:43.874:23.72.5 
84:47.42   Morgan Potter  U15MCorby4:46.64:30.917.6 
94:56.61   Xavi Salcedo  U15MWreake & Soar Valley/4Life Tri4:37.414:17.943.0 
Mens 1500m G
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:41.96   George Brown PBU17MChiltern4:41.504:41.5018.1 
24:46.70   Finlay Gibbs PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes4:46.704:18.560.0 
34:53.79   Andrew Worrall  U15MBedford & County4:43.554:43.5520.4 
44:54.93   William Newcombe PBU15MCambridge & Coleridge4:54.934:12.34-0.3 
54:55.28   Henry Cullen  U13MGrimsby4:48.044:14.55-1.0 
64:55.44   Joseph McCoubrie  U15MStroud4:52.74:51.8323.0 
74:59.64   Charlie Borgnis PBU13MBracknell AC4:59.644:32.884.9 
84:59.69   Rocco Hudson  U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:54.314:45.9610.7 
Womens 1500m A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:28.3   Jodie Judd PBU20WChelmsford4:26.904:21.501.7 
24:31.2   Morven Goodrum PBU20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:25.404:25.4016.0 
34:37.1   Lily Winfield PBU15WHeanor4:37.14:37.122.6 
44:37.3   Anna Smith PBU15WNewark AC4:35.504:17.9912.1 
54:37.7   Lucy Jones SBU20WCharnwood4:36.034:31.26.3 
64:40.4   Ellie Wallace  U20WWestbury/Yate4:38.254:25.172.5 
74:40.6   Zoe Wassell  U20WStroud4:38.284:26.882.5 
84:45.4   Elise Thorner PBU17WWells City/Millfield Sch/Yeovil4:45.44:33.692.4 
84:45.4   Olivia Allum  U17WWest Suffolk4:42.464:36.6813.5 
104:46.4   Grace Brock PBU17WCornwall AC4:46.44:26.782.7 
114:47.7   Lia Radus PBU15WBlackheath & Bromley4:42.184:32.413.1 
Womens 1500m B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:43.2   Mia Atkinson PBU15WCharnwood4:43.24:37.023.3 
24:44.9   Mollie Jones PBU15WSwansea4:44.94:44.916.9 
34:46.7   Francesca Worrall SBU17WBedford & County4:46.74:45.6819.7 
Page: 1 2