Scottish 6 Stage Road Relays External Results
Livingston
3 Apr 16
3.1ML 5.8ML 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
3.1ML SM L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:45   Donald Macaulay SENMCorstorphine4.2 
215:50   Gavin Bryson U20MEdinburgh AC2.5 
315:53   Iain Davies U20MCentral-2.3 
415:55   Aidan Thompson U20MCentral/Stirling Uni-3.4 
515:59   Stephen Mackay SENMGlasgow City/Inverness-1.9 
616:05   Callum Matthews U20MKilbarchan/Glasgow Caledonian Uni-0.4 
716:08   Matt Sullivan SENMShettleston1.5 
816:10   Iain Reid V35MCambuslang-1.9 
916:26   John Bell SENMInverclyde-3.1 
1016:30   Michael Houston U23MInverclyde/Glasgow Caledonian Uni/Falkirk-2.8 
1116:33   Thomas Otton U20MGala4.7 
1216:35   Douglas Tullie SENMHunters Bog Trotters/Edinburgh Uni2.4 
1316:38   Ross MacDonald SENMLaw5.6 
1416:41   Stuart Milne SENMMetro Aberdeen/St. Andrews Uni1.7 
1516:42   David Mackintosh SENMBellahouston Harriers1.8 
1616:44   Scott Pilkington SENMCorstorphine/Napier Uni1.4 
1716:47   Steven O'Brien SENMCorstorphine16.7 
1816:49   Rory Stead U20MAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni-1.4 
1916:58   Moray Anderson V35MCorstorphine-1.2 
2017:00   Owen Miller T20/F20 SENMFife-1.9 
2117:27   Kieran Pugh U20MKirkintilloch/Strathclyde Uni-0.2 
2217:35   Robbie Hayman V45MBellahouston RR15.7 
2317:38   Ross Connelly SENMKilmarnock16.0 
2417:38   Ross Stephen U20MCambuslang12.3 
2517:42   Craig Mattocks V40MGala/Carnethy5.8 
2617:42   Allan Cameron V40MMotherwell0.5 
2718:05   Andrew Johnstone U20MInverness-0.7 
2818:05   Steven Bryce T20/F20 U20MVictoria Park City of Glasgow0.8 
2918:17   Tony McCutcheon V45MCambuslang3.9 
3018:20   Christopher McHardy V35MCentral2.6 
3118:22   Jude Boulton V40MInverclyde16.3 
3218:29   Alan Moss SENMBellahouston RR2.2 
3318:33   Iain Robertson V35MClydesdale1.9 
3418:33   Paul O'Hare V40MKirkintilloch8.0 
3518:38   Vincent Carroll V45MKirkintilloch2.5 
3618:38   Andrew GoodairV45MTeviotdale H   
3718:43   Jeff Farquhar V55MPitreavie2.8 
3818:52   Michael Diver SENMEdinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds10.0 
3918:54   Iain Craven V35MEdinburgh AC2.1 
4019:02   Mark Gallacher V45MMotherwell2.3Click your Clock logo
4119:04   Calum Ferguson U20MBellahouston Harriers3.2 
4219:10   Alan Knowles V40MLothian1.6 
4319:17   Daniel Newman V45MFife4.8Click your Clock logo
4419:20   Iain Dunsmore V45MCentral5.6 
4519:22   Bob Johnson V55MGala7.6 
4619:39   Fraser McGillivray SENMAberdeen6.7 
4719:39   David Mitchell V35MBellahouston Harriers20.9 
4819:39   Andrew CarrollSENMEast Kilbride AC   
4919:39   James Rogers SENMHunters Bog Trotters5.5Click your Clock logo
5019:43   Kyle Potts U20MTeviotdale23.7 
5119:47   Ben MurphyU20MStrathearn H   
5219:50   Don Myles V45MFalkirk16.0 
5319:52   Edward McCluskeySENMMetro Aberdeen RC   
5420:00   Steven Phillips V35MCambuslang5.7 
5520:03   Alan Cameron V45MCorstorphine4.4 
5620:11   Mark Waldron V45MMetro Aberdeen14.5 
5720:13   Ryan Waldron V35MKilbarchan3.9 
5820:16   Paul HoustonV45MBellahouston H   
5920:24   Kieran Mclaughlin SENMGarscube7.6 
6020:24   Gerry Mcardle V40MLinlithgow10.5 
6120:45   Mark Mackenzie V40MCarnegie11.7 
6220:45   Stuart Leghorn U20MLaw24.5 
6320:49   Garry Sturgeon V40MGiffnock North8.0 
6421:02   Gavin Reid V50MMetro Aberdeen13.3 
6521:14   Calum Ross V50MLothian10.0 
6621:26   Stephen ClarkSENMShettleston H   
6722:09   Mark Johnstone V45MFalkirk16.9 
6822:10   Kenny Mcdonald V40MBellahouston RR11.3 
6922:43   Eric Stevenson V65MEdinburgh AC13.0 
7023:09   Colin Banks SENMCalderglen24.8 
7123:52   Stig Walsh V45MLothian15.1 
 
5.8ML SM L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
129:03   Craig Ruddy SENMBelgrave-3.7 
229:14   Michael Ferguson U23MAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni-4.2 
329:17   Tewoldeberhan Mengisteab SENMShettleston/Eritrea-2.0 
429:21   Stuart Gibson SENMCambuslang/Whitemoss-3.4 
529:23   Cameron Milne U23MCentral/St. Andrews Uni-3.4 
629:25   Euan Gillham U20MKilbarchan/Edinburgh Uni-2.8 
729:44   Douglas Selman SENMCorstorphine/Edinburgh AC/Dundee Uni-3.2 
829:49   John Newsom SENMInverness/Stirling Uni-2.6 
930:42   Darrell Hastie SENMGala-2.1 
1030:49   Duncan Coombs SENMHunters Bog Trotters-2.1 
1131:28   Jamie Reid V40MCambuslang0.4 
1231:30   Alasdair Campbell SENMCambuslang/Cambuslang-3.0 
1331:31   Bryan Clark V35MCorstorphine5.6 
1432:11   Luke Foss U20MLaw/Royal Air Force16.8 
1532:30   Thomas Wilson SENMCorstorphine7.8 
1632:32   Colin Logan V35MCentral15.2 
1732:38   Stephen Allan V40MKirkintilloch-0.8Click your Clock logo
1832:40   Crispin Walsh V40MBellahouston Harriers4.0 
1932:54   Tom Brian SENMMetro Aberdeen-0.8 
2033:04   Russell Whittington V40MBellahouston RR/Scottish Vets H5.8 
2133:09   Joshua Dack U23MBillingham-0.1 
2233:15   David Hall SENMCorstorphine/Royal Air Force0.6 
2333:20   Madis Osjamets SENMEdinburgh AC15.2 
2433:22   James Montgomery SENMBellahouston RR7.6 
2533:36   David Tamburini V40MInverclyde/Scottish Vets H-0.5 
2633:41   Neil Walker V35MKilmarnock15.2 
2733:52   Alistair Hart V40MEdinburgh AC/Hunters Bog Trotters/Thames Hare & Hounds12.1 
2833:58   Fearghas Thomson SENMAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni1.3 
2934:13   Colin McGill V40MEdinburgh AC10.3 
3034:14   Rory AndersonSENMTeviotdale H   
3134:16   Ian Sim V35MBellahouston Harriers1.3Click your Clock logo
3234:30   Craig Shields SENMGarscube2.7 
3334:30   Euan James Craig SENMKirkintilloch2.6 
3434:33   Fraser Logan SENMBelgrave/Central2.0 
3534:41   Ewan McKerral U20MKilbarchan3.0 
3634:55   Tim Darlow V40MGala6.1 
3734:57   Ian DunnV45MVP-Glasgow AC   
3835:06   Paul Carroll V45MClydesdale7.2 
3935:10   Ian Mcgregor V35MMetro Aberdeen11.1 
4035:12   James Beattie V40MFalkirk26.4 
4135:15   Callum Walker SENMMetro Aberdeen13.7 
4235:30   Jason Steele V40MGiffnock North4.7 
4335:31   Keith Ovenstone SENMCorstorphine2.1 
4436:05   Ronan McKinstray U20MFife21.3 
4536:18   Benji Smith V35MMotherwell11.8Click your Clock logo
4636:52   Scott Nelson V45MLothian7.3 
4736:54   Andrew J Buchanan SENMCalderglen5.5 
4837:00   Sean Casey V45MKirkintilloch4.0 
4937:13   David Thomson SENMEast Kilbride3.7 
5037:26   Colin Brown V50MFife8.5 
5137:36   Michael Barker V40MStonehaven Running Club/Cambuslang1.9 
5237:39   Phil Tipping V50MStrathearn20.8 
5337:53   Joe DonnellySENMCarnegie H   
5438:02   Jim White V40MMotherwell3.2 
5538:07   Ryan LawSENMTeviotdale H   
5638:14   Colin McCall V40MGala18.3 
5738:22   Donald Kennedy V40MBellahouston Harriers16.3 
5838:35   Jim Gillon V50MLaw8.1 
5939:33   Gordon Mccann V35MFalkirk11.2 
6039:49   Frans Roelofse V55MBellahouston RR11.7 
6139:51   Mike Blair SENMShettleston21.9 
6240:00   Simon Barlow V45MCentral21.3 
6342:02   David MaclennanSENMMetro Aberdeen RC   
6442:34   Steven Hill SENMKilbarchan6.3 
6545:29   Bryan GromeSENMLinlithgow AC   
6646:10   Martin LeadbetterV55MLothian RC   
6747:16   James Mcmillan V70MBellahouston Harriers34.9 
6852:36   Ian HallV55MEdinburgh AC   
3.1ML SM L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:30   Jonathan Glen U20MInverclyde/Glasgow City-3.6 
215:41   Craig Jardine U20MCambuslang-1.0 
315:47   Conan McCaughey SENMDerry Track/Stirling Uni/Central-3.5 
415:57   Mickey Breen SENMCorstorphine/Dundee Uni/Dumfries RC-1.4 
516:09   Alistair CampbellSENMRon Hill Cambuslang H   
616:46   Brian McGarrity V35MShettleston0.3 
716:50   Eoghan MacNamara U23MInverness/Aberdeen Uni/Aberdeen0.9 
816:52   Peter Cameron U23MEdinburgh AC/Cambridge Uni-1.9 
917:00   Dave Ward V35MHunters Bog Trotters1.1 
1017:04   Robert Quinn V50MKilbarchan5.4 
1117:13   James Harrison SENMCorstorphine-0.7 
1217:29   Euan Brownlie U20MCentral12.7 
1317:31   Steven Murray U20MAberdeen-1.1 
1417:31   Stuart Campbell V45MCorstorphine1.1 
1517:36   Jeremy Kibble V35MMetro Aberdeen3.8 
1617:40   Brian Douglas V40MBellahouston Harriers3.8 
1717:42   Paul Kieran V40MCarnegie0.6 
1818:01   Howard C Elliott V45MKirkintilloch1.8 
1918:02   Stuart Miller SENMBellahouston Harriers0.0 
2018:03   Stuart Tite V35MFife4.5 
2118:06   Callum Hunter U20MInverclyde/Glasgow Uni0.2 
2218:13   Wayne Mcintosh V40MGala5.3Click your Clock logo
2318:18   Nicholas Hughes SENMMotherwell4.9 
2418:30   Colin Welsh SENMGala-1.9 
2518:36   Euan Mcinnes V40MLothian3.1 
2618:45   Euan SmithU20MEdinburgh University H& H   
2718:47   Martyn Glancy SENMKirkintilloch1.1 
2818:56   Peter Gallanagh V45MBellahouston RR16.5 
2919:02   John SmithV45MLinlithgow AC   
3019:03   Alick Walkinshaw V55MCambuslang/Tinto4.4 
3119:10   Dino Roussias V40MMetro Aberdeen/Unattached1.8 
3219:26   Tony Dolan U23MClydesdale11.5 
3319:28   Luke Kirwan U20MEast Kilbride5.1 
3419:36   Ivor Normand V50MHunters Bog Trotters9.1 
3519:40   Josh McDonaldU20MVP-Glasgow AC   
3619:41   Stewart McAllister SENMKilmarnock11.5 
3719:46   Anthony Higgins V45MLaw14.2 
3819:52   Jens Subke SENMCentral10.8 
3919:58   Iain Nicholl V40MCambuslang2.9 
4020:11   Michael Hampson V50MGiffnock North11.7 
4120:13   Chris Creegan V55MEdinburgh AC10.5 
4220:18   Derek Scott SENMTeviotdale12.1 
4320:24   Phil Mestecky V45MStrathearn23.0 
4420:25   Gary Barker V55MFife10.1 
4520:27   Bobby Hill SENMLaw7.9 
4620:33   Gary Shaw V40MKirkintilloch4.5 
4720:40   William MccullochV55MGala H   
4820:54   Alex CorbettV45MTeviotdale H   
4921:06   Alasdhair Love V35MAberdeen12.3 
5021:28   Ross Leitch SENMMetro Aberdeen16.5 
5121:43   Malcolm Finlayson V45MFalkirk7.8 
5222:04   Stephen Malcolm V45MLothian10.3 
5322:24   Kenneth Hislop SENMCentral/Durham Uni13.8 
5422:25   Thomas Sneddon V40MMotherwell14.2 
5522:33   Neill Porterfield V40MCorstorphine8.9 
5622:38   Nick GellatlySENMCorstorphine AAC   
5722:42   John Denholm V60MFalkirk24.2 
5822:52   Michael Kane V50MMetro Aberdeen15.4 
5923:00   Chris Doak SENMBellahouston RR20.7 
6023:13   Gerard Mason V50MShettleston15.3 
6123:29   Richard Edward Lawton V40MCalderglen10.7 
6223:39   Brian Macfarlane V45MBellahouston Harriers28.8 
6324:04   Will McLennanSENMBellahouston RR   
6424:29   Iain Burke V65MBellahouston Harriers26.6 
6526:52   Stephen Cullen V55MGarscube/Helensburgh22.2 
5.8ML SM L4
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
129:35   Calum McKenzie SENMCorstorphine/Aberdeen Uni-4.5 
229:41   Robert Gilroy V35MCambuslang/Scottish Vets H4.0 
330:22   Scott Green U23MCentral/Stirling Uni/Forth Valley-1.4 
430:22   Michael Deason SENMShettleston/Glasgow University Hares & Hounds/United States-2.9 
530:23   Mark Pollard SENMBelgrave/Inverclyde-1.1 
630:24   Broc Drury U20MGala/Aberdeen Uni5.7 
730:26   Murray Strain SENMHunters Bog Trotters/Edinburgh Uni-2.2 
830:30   Michael Wright SENMCentral-2.9 
930:56   Kerry-Liam Wilson V45MCambuslang-2.3 
1031:12   Gordon Lennox SENMInverness-1.4 
1131:51   Colin Thomas V35MBellahouston Harriers-0.3 
1232:26   Alastair Brockie V35MCorstorphine-0.7 
1333:13   Philip EdgleySENMMetro Aberdeen RC   
1433:28   Malcolm Lang V35MLothian-0.9 
1533:29   Graeme Paterson V40MBellahouston RR2.9 
1633:32   Greg Walker SENMTeviotdale2.4 
1733:35   Marcus D'Agrosa SENMGala0.5 
1833:36   Mark Hand V40MLaw7.3 
1933:51   Euan Trout U20MKilbarchan16.8 
2033:55   David Hogg V45MKirkintilloch2.1 
2134:10   Jason Kane SENMInverclyde2.6 
2234:11   Scott Martin V45MKilmarnock2.4 
2334:17   Scott Brember V40MCentral-2.1 
2434:19   Owain Williams SENMEdinburgh AC4.4 
2534:26   Paul Clawson SENMBellahouston Harriers2.1 
2634:29   Andrew Williams V40MMetro Aberdeen14.1 
2734:31   Douglas Mckinnon SENMCorstorphine3.1 
2834:31   Alex Luetchford U23MEdinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds-0.4 
2934:50   Matthew Kilner U20MAberdeen20.3 
3035:01   Iain Burns V35MBellahouston RR0.3 
3135:01   Christopher Russell V45MFife2.7 
3235:11   Gerry Craig V45MVictoria Park City of Glasgow5.6 
3335:25   Ted Gourley V50MGiffnock North3.8 
3435:39   Simon Gold V35MCambuslang8.0 
3536:16   Scott Bradley V35MKirkintilloch11.6 
3636:24   Ross GrantSENMEast Kilbride AC   
3736:25   Jamie Mcgowan V40MGala6.7 
3836:27   Barry Mccomish V40MFalkirk4.4 
3936:34   Dean Carr V40MCorstorphine5.3 
4036:39   Alan Tait SENMMotherwell2.7 
4136:50   Peter Simpson SENMEdinburgh AC1.6 
4236:58   Graham Kirby V45MFife21.9 
4337:29   Magnus Inglis SENMGala7.8 
4437:49   Jonathan Redhead V35MCorstorphine21.9 
4537:49   Walter Henderson V45MShettleston1.9 
4638:08   George Ashley SENMHunters Bog Trotters9.8 
Page: 1 2