Self Transcendence 2 External Results
Battersea Park
1 Aug 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
2M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:21   Adam Kirk-Smith PBSENMLondon Heathside9:219:21-3.0 
29:48   Mark Worringham PBV35MReading RR9:489:48-2.1 
39:52   Timothy Bowen PBSENMDulwich/Ireland9:529:52-1.7Click your Clock logo
49:56   Simon Beedell PBSENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies9:569:560.2 
59:58   William Stanley PBU20MColchester H9:589:58-2.1 
610:02   Lewis Laylee U20MDulwich Runners    
710:06   Billy Ryan PBSENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Ferrybank/Nottingham Uni/Ireland10:0610:0620.6 
810:08   Alex Galloway PBSENMLondon Heathside10:0810:0813.3 
910:09   Duncan Lawrence PBSENMFulham10:0910:09-0.5Click your Clock logo
1010:13   Richard Macaulay PBSENMLondon Heathside10:1310:133.9 
1110:16   James Ellis PBV35MClapham Chasers10:1610:161.0 
1210:22   Duncan Mollison PBV35MReading RR10:2210:222.7 
1310:23   David Lawrence PBSENMFulham10:2310:230.0 
1410:27   Thomas Daley PBV40MFulham10:2710:271.4 
1510:35   Stephen Davies PBV45MDulwich10:3510:350.5 
1610:36   Peter Holmes PBV35MSerpentine10:3610:361.4 
1710:37   Michael Huntley PBSENMKingston & Poly10:3710:370.1 
1810:44   Alastair Locke PBSENMDulwich10:4410:440.5 
1910:46   Russell Price PBSENMHercules Wimbledon10:4610:460.6 
2010:47   Richard Taylor PBV40MSerpentine10:4710:472.8 
2110:48   Tony Tuohy SBV50MDulwich/Veterans10:4810:211.0 
2210:52   John Foxall PBSENMEaling Eagles10:5210:520.8 
2310:57   Neil Guthrie PBV40MWimbledon Windmilers10:5710:573.8 
2410:58   Martin Ballantyne PBV40MUnattached10:5810:584.3 
2510:59   Chris Bundhun PBV35MRanelagh/Kingston & Poly10:5910:592.6Click your Clock logo
2611:00   Christopher Pell PBSENMCambridge & Coleridge11:0011:002.0 
2711:00   Jonathan Abel SBSENMWest 411:0010:480.6 
2811:01   Jose Manuel Pabon PBSENMEaling Eagles/Spain11:0111:012.4 
2911:01   Joseph McKeown PBSENMLondon Heathside11:0111:011.8 
3011:04   Paolo Buscaglia PBSENMSerpentine/Italy11:0411:0419.0 
3111:04   James Hampshire PBV35MFulham11:0411:041.7 
3211:08   Peter Mannion PBV55MWindle Valley Runners11:0811:083.7 
3311:09   Philip Duggan PBV45MLondon Heathside11:0911:0913.9 
3411:09   Gordon Berry PBV40MWimbledon Windmilers11:0911:094.5 
3511:16   Joe Garrood PBSENMUnattached11:1611:1610.2 
3611:19   Mark Lacey SBSENMDulwich11:1910:4414.5 
3711:37   Andre Dahlkamp PBV40MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets11:3711:372.7 
3811:39   Darren Hyatt SENM     
3911:40   Andrew Doig PBV40MEast Essex TC11:4011:403.8 
4011:47   James Screen PBSENMUnattached11:4711:475.1 
4111:51   James Hamilton PBV40MWimbledon Windmilers11:5111:517.9 
4211:52   Philip Hogg PBV45MLondon Heathside11:5211:527.7 
4311:54   Gary Eaborn PBV45MSerpentine11:5411:5431.1 
4411:58   Peter Martin PBV40MClapham Chasers11:5811:586.9 
4512:01   Paul Hunt PBV35MClapham Chasers12:0112:010.6 
4612:12   Tony Wain PBV50MSerpentine12:1212:1211.8 
4712:17   Steve L SENMClapham Chasers    
4812:18   Ken McCallum PBV45MSerpentine12:1812:189.3 
4912:19   James Newton V40MJames Newton    
5012:20   Damian Ings PBV40MClapham Runners12:2012:2011.1 
5112:21   Katie Ferguson PBSENWClapham Chasers12:2112:218.4 
5212:27   Steven Stanley PBV50MAmpthill & Flitwick/Ravens City of London12:2712:276.2 
5312:28   Courtney Bowen PBSENWSerpentine12:2812:286.9 
5412:31   Lorraine Smyth PBSENWClapham Chasers12:3112:317.9 
5512:31   Lloyd Bevan PBV50MSerpentine/Veterans12:3112:319.2Click your Clock logo
5612:34   Hugh Beedell PBU23MChiltern12:3412:3418.2 
5712:38   Chris Scott PBV40MUnattached12:3812:385.2 
5812:39   Zairin Faizal-Khoo PBSENMUnattached12:3912:3924.1 
5912:44   Charlie Gardiner-Hill SENM     
6012:44   Ollie Parsons SENM     
6112:46   Lydia White (was O'Donoghue) PBSENWWest 412:4612:4614.3 
6212:47   David Nelson PBSENMMornington Chasers12:4712:479.5 
6312:50   Jasna Skroce PBV35WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets12:5012:5030.6 
6412:51   Lily Woolcock PBU23WLondon Heathside/Manchester Uni12:5112:514.3 
6512:57   Matthew Ladds PBSENMDulwich12:5712:577.5 
6613:00   Isabel Hunter SENW     
6713:24   Navan Mistry V35MWimbledon Windmilers    
6813:28   Lucy Clapp PBV50WDulwich13:2813:2811.0 
6913:30   Valdis Pauzers PBV60MHerne Hill13:3013:3011.6 
7013:30   Tony Streahs V55MReading Roadrunners    
7113:33   Philip Hunter V60M     
7213:34   Alan Mundy SBV55MPetts Wood13:3413:0313.7 
7313:40   Ola Balme SBV45WDulwich/Herne Hill13:4012:2110.6 
7413:42   Paul Cavalio V35MLondon City Athletics    
7513:56   Helen Smith V45W     
7613:56   Frank Wood SBV50MHercules Wimbledon13:5612:0317.0 
7714:02   Alice Even SENWStriders of Croydon    
7814:02   Rene Berende V55MChiltern Church Runners    
7914:09   Graham Laylee SBV55MDulwich/Veterans14:0913:2411.7 
8014:17   Jean-Luc Hoez SBV55MSerpentine/France14:1712:3816.2 
8114:31   Barrie John Nicholls SBV60MDulwich14:3114:1015.0 
8214:39   Marie-Anne Dentzer SENW     
8314:42   Andrea Sanders-Reece SBV60WMornington Chasers/Veterans14:4212:5815.6 
8414:57   Elaine Battson SBV50WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets14:5714:3515.0 
8515:14   Grace Stanley SENWBury Pacers    
8615:32   Tom Pickersgill SENM     
8715:34   Imogen Keay SENW     
8815:45   Dennis Williams SBV70MHercules Wimbledon/Veterans15:4513:4932.8 
8915:47   Natasha Gillingham SENW     
9015:51   Cliff Cullins V80MVAC    
9116:03   Ann Bath PBV65W26.216:0316:0328.1 
9216:37   Kimberley Driver SENW     
9316:44   Tim Gray PBV45MCollingwood16:4416:4425.7 
9417:16   Joe Aspinall SBV75MVeterans17:1614:3223.4 
9517:37   Peter Torre PBV70MVeterans17:3717:3727.8 
9618:20   Christopher Brooke SBV65MCollingwood18:2016:5628.2 
9718:21   Robert Davies V55M     
9818:44   Tony Verdie V80M     
9918:55   Edwin Bartlett SBV70MVeterans18:5516:5827.6 
10019:15   Thomas Wilkie SBV60MCollingwood19:1515:5436.0 
10119:30   Rob Langston PBSENMFleet Street19:3019:3036.0Click your Clock logo