Self Transcendence 3 x Mile Relay External Results
Battersea Park
25 Jul 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
1ML L1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:31Andrew Brooker PBU23MLondon Heathside 4:533.7 
24:32Lewis Laylee PBU17MDulwich/Herne Hill 4:32-3.1 
34:38Timothy Bowen  SENMDulwich/Ireland  -1.6 
44:40Alex Davy SENMInbits    
54:42Eric Sapac  SENMHerne Hill/Australia  11.2 
64:42Ryan McCrickerd SENMWarwick Ows    
74:48Daniel McKeown PBV35MLondon Heathside 5:060.4 
84:48Mark Gardner  SENMLancaster & Morecambe4:464:170.5 
94:48Steven Artist  SENMSerpentine  11.0 
104:49Rich Berry PBV40MWest 44:514:480.5 
114:52Andy Barnes  SENMLondon Heathside  -0.3 
124:54Nick Thomas  SENMFulham4:484:48-2.4 
134:57Tim Sherman SENMLCAC    
144:58John Devoy  V35MFulham4:534:537.4 
154:59Nicolas Berger SENMFulham    
165:01Reuben McGregor  SENMClapham Chasers/Leicester Tri  4.8 
175:01Liam Davis  SENMClapham Pioneers  4.9 
185:01Thomas Glasock PBSENMEast London/Ealing Eagles5:015:013.9 
195:04AN Other         
205:06Andrew P. Wood PBV35MLondon FrontRunners 5:338.3 
215:07Sam Duggan  SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets  1.3 
225:08James Harbour SENMTeam Champ!    
235:11Rebecca Piggott PBSENWLondon Heathside5:195:132.2 
245:11Jonathan Abel  SENMWest 4  0.2 
255:12Kieran Santry SENMRebel Eagles    
265:13Stephen Nash  V40MMornington Chasers 5:038.2 
275:15Max Tollemache  SENMFulham  2.6 
285:16Karl Hayer  V40MLondon FrontRunners  3.6 
295:18Gordon Berry  V40MWimbledon Windmilers5:145:143.3 
305:19Peter Clarke SENMIwoaar A Team    
315:20Ben Unsworth SENMClapham Chasers    
325:20Peter Mannion  V50MWindle Valley Runners5:245:193.8 
335:21Jake Spencer  SENMLondon Heathside  4.2 
345:21Celine Bradley  SENWLondon Heathside/Ireland  4.4 
355:22Mark Jefford SENMRunning rascals    
365:23Tim Bennett SENMClapham Pioneers    
375:23John Keenan  V40MLondon FrontRunners/Serpentine  10.5 
385:23Victor Lio SENMVictors    
395:24Nick Wright SENMClapham Pioneers    
405:24Eberhard Prill  V50MDulwich/Germany  8.8 
415:24Joseph Lowe  V45MHighgate/Central Park TC/London FrontRunners  4.7 
425:24Alex Peck  U17MWest 4  10.3 
435:25Adam Yardley  V35MClapham Pioneers  22.9 
445:27Phil Reynolds  V35MFulham  10.1 
455:28Isaac Williams SENMWild Bunch Wonders    
465:29Andrew Han PBV35MFulham5:335:334.8 
475:29Ian Roots  V50MBarnes  10.2 
485:29Tom Ferguson  SENMUnattached  7.3 
495:30Patrick Connolly SENMConnolly Clan    
505:30Ula Cartwright-Finch  V35WLondon Heathside 5:198.0 
515:33Richard Gayton  SENMLoughborough Students  1.8 
525:34Emma Payne  SENWClapham Chasers  27.0 
535:34Natalie Ruffell  SENWClapham Chasers  4.7 
545:34Dan Luong  V40MLondon FrontRunners  15.9 
555:34Stephanie Tollemache SENWThe Tollemaches    
565:36Steve Land SENMIRIS    
575:36Anna Critchlow  V45WWest 4/Thames Valley/Veterans 5:503.6 
585:37Claire Robb  SENWClapham Chasers  11.7 
595:37Daniel Day PBV35MUnattached5:415:417.8 
605:39Hugo Guerreiro  V35MEaling Eagles  21.7 
615:39Andrew Firth SENMMaking Up The Numbers    
625:41William Carr  V35MClapham Pioneers  7.9 
635:42Jessica Bilbrey  SENWClapham Chasers  16.7 
645:42Paul O'Neill SENMUnilever    
655:42Sophie Donges  SENWVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets  15.3 
665:42Martin Peck  V50MWest 4  4.3 
675:44Chris McCarthy  SENMClapham Chasers  29.5 
685:44Helena Hayes PBU23WLondon City AC5:595:599.3 
695:44Nick Venaglia SENMLFR    
705:45Adrian Smith  V35MWest 4 5:267.2 
715:47Danny Chalkey SENMClapham Chasers    
725:47Marie Duignan  V35WLondon City AC  7.0 
735:49Edward Keighley SENMJedward    
745:53Ian Shurmer SENMThe A in Average    
755:54Marcus Mason SENMBCC Pace Cadets    
765:54Tim Miller  V45MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets5:495:497.3 
775:57Matthew Buckley SENMPeckham Trotters    
785:57Damian Ings SENMStill One Many Down!    
795:59Manue Chardon  V35WLondon FrontRunners/France  27.6 
806:01Nikki Hebenstreit  SENWClapham Chasers  18.0 
816:02Christos Bitzis-Politis  V45MLondon FrontRunners  14.3 
826:04Mat Barber  V35MUnattached  7.9 
836:05Fabio Maroni  V40MUnattached  9.8 
846:05Hamish Smith SENMClapham Pioneers    
856:07Georgie Gillott SENWWest 4    
866:15Olivia Poole  SENWLondon FrontRunners  11.6 
876:19AN Other         
886:24Catherine Fuller  SENWClapham Pioneers  11.0 
896:25Nick Dodd SENMHeathside    
906:29Huw Keene SENMNeil Hum & Erika    
916:30Suzannah Kinsella  V45WTunbridge Wells  15.7 
926:32Satu Hietanen  V45WLondon Heathside  10.6 
936:33Sally Clarke SENWFulham    
946:33Kevin Unknwon SENMLondon City AC    
956:36Sophie Carr SENWRunThrough Rogues    
966:36Jon Scott-Francis  V60MWest 46:236:2315.4 
976:39Shermayne Chan SENMClapham Chasers    
986:39Alex Rendall  SENMLondon FrontRunners  15.3 
996:40Jean Luc Hoez V50MOldies All Stars    
1006:46Helen Smith SENWVPH    
1016:52Emma Davids SENWVegan Runners    
1026:54Myriam Tiec SENWClapham Chasers    
1037:04Alison O'Dowd SENWRiver Runners    
1047:08Miranda Cook  V45WLondon FrontRunners  21.3 
1057:10Sarah Newton  V55WSerpentine 6:2615.9 
1067:14Anna Pringle  SENWClapham Pioneers  30.0 
1077:18Emma Louise SENWClapham Pioneers    
1087:22Dan Maskell SENMOdds & Ends    
1097:29Jo Hensman SENWFulham    
1107:31Sandra McHugh  V45WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets  41.2 
1117:50Tim Gray SENMCombined Church Runners    
1127:50Katherine Elmore-Jones SENWFulham    
1137:57Sarah Prescott  V45WClapham Pioneers  20.9 
1148:11Joe Aspinall V70MJoe & Coes    
1158:24Emma Booth SENWThe Booths    
1169:12Fiona Lofts V50WClapham Pioneers    
1ML L2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:40Charles Hardy  SENMLondon Heathside  -3.0 
24:43David Lawrence  SENMFulham  -1.5 
34:47Allan Whatmough PBSENMLondon Heathside4:514:513.1 
44:48Andy Greenleaf SENMInbits    
54:52Kimon Doulis PBSENMLondon Heathside4:584:58-1.6 
64:54Kirit Patel  V40MLondon FrontRunners  8.6 
74:57Alan Moss PBSENMClapham Pioneers 5:0625.6 
85:00Paul Caulfield  SENMWest 44:554:5516.7 
95:01Mario Cadete  V40MLondon Heathside  7.5 
105:03Edward Holland PBSENMLondon FrontRunners 5:247.3 
115:04Alastair Locke  SENMDulwich  1.6 
125:05Leon Clement  SENMLondon FrontRunners  7.3 
135:08Stuart Farmer  V35MFulham  -1.7 
145:11Robin Sanderson  V35MHerne Hill  5.8 
155:14Paul Dunne PBV35MWest 4 5:3720.7 
165:16Stewart McAndie  V40MFulham 5:110.4 
175:17Andrew Masters  V40MLewes/West 4  9.8 
185:20Adam Millbery  U23MDerby 4:54-2.0 
195:20James Hamilton  V40MWimbledon Windmilers  6.2 
205:27Andre Dahlkamp  V40MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets 5:201.1 
215:28Will Bunker  V40MClapham Pioneers  6.9 
225:29Christopher Cooper PBSENMFulham5:355:353.6 
235:31Stuart Luffman SENMClapham Chasers    
245:31Neil Price  V40MClapham Pioneers  7.0 
255:31Andrew Doig  V40MEast Essex TC  3.4 
265:32James Screen  SENMUnattached  5.8 
275:32Max Randall SENMFulham    
285:33Robert Batchelor SENMWindle Valley    
295:35Niclaus Lindquist SENMClapham Chasers    
305:35Rosa Serafini  SENWLondon Heathside/Canada  3.4 
315:37Philip Jones SENMAirtalia    
325:37Rachel Berry  V40WWest 45:345:345.5 
335:38Alastair McKerrov SENMUnilever    
345:39Joy Barnaby SENWFulham    
355:39Freddie Dixon SENMWarwick Ows    
365:41Paul Crompton  V45MKent5:275:235.9Click your Clock logo
375:42Karen Tostee SENWLCAC    
385:42Jerad Leigh SENMVictors    
395:43Francis Ocallaghan SENMLFR    
405:43Andrew melrose SENMMaking Up The Numbers    
415:43Mark Isham PBSENMClapham Chasers5:535:5310.2 
425:44Paul Hunt  V35MClapham Chasers  0.4 
435:44Hope Sloly PBSENWMornington Chasers5:505:5015.9 
445:45Leigh James  SENWLondon Heathside  6.5 
455:45Katie Ferguson  SENWClapham Chasers  8.9 
465:46Liam Hazelton  SENMLondon Heathside  4.1 
475:46Tim Charters  V35MLondon FrontRunners  4.9 
485:46Thomas Fiest SENMTeam Champ!    
495:47Christian Moxon  V35MClapham Chasers5:325:328.9 
505:50Gabriel Carnwath  SENWClapham Chasers  12.1 
515:50Glynn William Mcdonald  V50MLondon FrontRunners  11.2 
525:50Badar Raisi SENMLFR    
535:51Alan Li SENMTeam Dam    
545:54Phoebe Connolly  U20WBrighton & Hove5:395:399.3 
555:56Alun Nash SENMRunning rascals    
565:57Quintin Wright SENMClapham Chasers    
575:58Karl Henson SENMThe A in Average    
586:01Lorraine Smyth  SENWClapham Chasers  10.2 
596:01Kerry mccarthy SENWPM 1    
606:02Tara Reale SENWClapham Chasers    
616:02Jesper Unknown SENMHeathside    
626:03Peter Hall  V55MWest 4 5:559.2 
636:04Nadia Wilkinson  V35WLondon FrontRunners  15.3 
646:06Monika Crouse  V35WHercules Wimbledon  12.3 
656:07Christian Duran  V40MLondon FrontRunners  24.7 
666:08Amy Capper SENWThe Tollemaches    
676:09Thomas Martini SBV40MEaling Eagles/Serpentine6:105:487.5 
686:09James Unknown SENMLondon City AC    
696:09Nick Sutcliffe  V45MLondon City AC6:066:067.1 
706:10Chris Blackwell SENMEaling Eagles    
716:10Jennifer Wing  SENWLondon Heathside  6.2 
726:12Alastair Holford SENMLancaster & Morecambe AC    
736:13Ben Daly SENMClapham Pioneers    
746:15Jessie Keighley  SENWClapham Chasers  15.6 
756:15Andy Bowen  V50MWest 4/Ealing Southall & Middx 5:332.7 
766:15Nick Lines  V60MWest 46:076:0721.9 
776:16William Watts SENMFulham    
786:17Terry Booth  V45MGuildford & Godalming  2.0Click your Clock logo
796:19AN Other         
806:21Rebecca Evans  SENWClapham Pioneers6:006:0010.9 
816:21Conor Devlin  V40MLondon FrontRunners  10.1 
826:21Faye Jeacocke  V35WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets  8.9 
836:31Rosemary J Lewis  V45WWest 4  9.9 
846:33Graham Laylee  V55MDulwich/Veterans6:316:3111.6 
856:33Claudia Schulz SENWFulham    
866:34Rene Berende SENMCombined Church Runners    
876:35Cathryn Lower SENWClapham Chasers    
886:35Jennifer Bozon SENWWild Bunch Wonders    
896:37Allan Williams SENMBCC Pace Cadets    
906:37Helen Lister  SENWDulwich  8.1 
916:39Grainne Devery SENMRebel Eagles    
926:42Paul Reece SENMClapham Pioneers    
936:43Madeleine Minson  V45WLondon Heathside  12.7 
946:43Clare Holman SENWRunThrough Rogues    
956:53Alvaro Peree SENMIRIS    
966:55Anthony Austin V50MIwoaar V50    
976:55Jen Kerrison  V35WLondon FrontRunners  18.7 
986:57Nazia Islam SENMVegan Runners    
997:04Leila Dirir SENWRiver Runners    
1007:07Rachel Fitzsimmons SENWFulham    
1017:08Nadia Atia  SENWLondon FrontRunners  20.6 
1027:12Rick Cannon SENMFulham    
1037:24Neil Davies SENMNeil Hum & Erika    
1047:24Elaine Battson  V50WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets 6:5015.0 
1057:25Caroline Hopkins  SENWClapham Chasers  23.2 
1067:28Gisela Carr  SENWClapham Pioneers  24.5 
1077:30Louise Bell  V35WClapham Chasers  8.4 
1087:31Alan Davidson SENMOdds & Ends    
1097:37Eimear Hale  V35WClapham Pioneers  25.2 
1107:42Hannah Stanton' SENWClapham Pioneers    
1117:50Mordi Ebolum SENMVPH    
1127:55Elizabeth Moore  V55WClapham Pioneers  27.7 
1138:18Beate Vogt V50MThe Smiley Milers    
1148:21Nike Kortenray V50MOldies All Stars    
1158:22Sopihe Critchlow SENWVPH    
1169:30Edwin Bartlett V70MJoe & Coes    
1ML L3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:26Adam Kirk-Smith PBSENMLondon Heathside 4:30-1.8Click your Clock logo
24:37Angus Holford  SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Colchester H 4:28-2.8 
34:39David Jones  SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets  -0.6 
44:48Duncan Lawrence  SENMFulham  -1.1Click your Clock logo
54:52Richard Bull SENMClapham Chasers    
64:52Jacob Landers  SENMTamar/Clapham Pioneers  4.8 
74:52Ciaran Gavin PBV35MWest 4 4:570.6 
84:53Thomas Daley  V40MFulham4:514:512.2 
94:54Bryn Reynolds  SENMClapham Chasers/Herne Hill  -0.6 
104:59Henry Wilson  V40MLondon FrontRunners/Clapham Pioneers  2.9 
114:59Lloyd Collier  V40MDulwich/Herne Hill/Tunbridge Wells  5.6 
124:59Ross Milne SENMLFR    
135:00Edward Raymond SENMInbits    
145:01James Gillanders SENMLFR    
155:04Stuart Meiklejohn  V35MLondon Heathside  4.7 
165:04Steve Woolley  SENMWest 4 4:47-0.9 
175:07John Foxall PBSENMEaling Eagles5:075:001.0 
185:08Kyle Maranoos SENMUnilever    
Page: 1 2