Self Transcendence 10K External Results
Battersea Park
30 Jul 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10K
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
132:51   John Franklin SBSENMSerpentine32:5131:35-2.2 
233:54   Andrew Fargus SBV35MThames Hare & Hounds33:5432:338.5 
334:21   Andrew Inglis SBV35MCambridge H34:2133:20-1.3Click your Clock logo
434:35   Filip Januzak SENMPbwuk    
534:46   Gareth Anderson SBSENMKent33:2432:49-2.0 
635:02   David Annetts  V50MNorth Herts34:4534:459.8 
735:38   Peter Holmes  V35MSerpentine35:1035:041.3 
835:44   Ricky Owers  SENMTrent Park35:2634:240.6 
936:14   John McSeveny  SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets34:3034:304.4 
1036:25   Craig Brown SBV35MBiggleswade36:2534:070.5 
1136:27   Russell Price  SENMHercules Wimbledon36:0635:570.8 
1236:35   Paul Brennan PBV35MTrent Park/Ireland36:3536:352.2 
1336:37   Nathan Andrews  V40MWimbledon Windmilers36:0435:343.4 
1436:44   Jen Elkins  SENWSouthampton36:2234:471.1 
1537:14   Stuart Meiklejohn PBV35MLondon Heathside37:1437:143.3 
1637:15   James Arrowsmith PBV35MTrent Park37:1536:172.4 
1737:21   Andrew Cumine SBSENMUnattached34:5434:14-0.5 
1837:42   William Pitt  V45MKent36:2935:121.0 
1937:49   Martin Carmack  V45MSerpentine36:5736:573.7 
2037:52   Johan Ghillebert PBSENMHighgate/Belgium37:5237:526.0Click your Clock logo
2137:59   David Heyl V35M     
2238:01   Russell Beard PBV40MClapham Chasers/Ravens City of London37:4836:304.0 
2338:35   Edward Adams PBSENMLondon Heathside38:3538:243.7 
2438:47   Suzanne Turvey  SENWWoodford Green Essex Ladies37:5037:504.4 
2538:52   James Spooner PBSENMUnattached38:1736:122.1 
2639:00   Paul Quilter SENMFulham Rc    
2739:03   Philip Hogg PBV45MLondon Heathside39:0338:295.1 
2839:06   Tom Cheetham SBV45MHercules Wimbledon39:0638:465.2 
2939:17   Rose Penfold PBSENWFulham39:1739:175.0 
3039:26   Paul Vriend SENM     
3139:29   Julia Belyavin  V35WBristol & West38:2937:237.4 
3239:32   Robert Lewis SENM     
3339:43   Nicholas Manderson  SENMSerpentine37:5537:286.8 
3440:10   Alice Whiley  SENWClapham Chasers40:0440:047.5 
3540:20   Javier Bores V35MLa Pedriza De Manzanares    
3640:34   Patrick Waldron SBV45MLondon Heathside40:3440:2013.6 
3740:39   Christine Lutsch SBV35WSerpentine/South Africa40:3937:4913.2 
3840:40   Andy Welsh V40M     
3940:47   Christopher Cooper SBSENMFulham40:4738:483.9 
4040:50   Richard Cherrett  V35MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets40:4237:263.5 
4141:02   Aidan Roberts SBSENMTri London41:0240:147.7 
4241:13   David Smith SBV55MSerpentine41:1339:0012.9 
4341:28   Nayan Sthanakiya  V40MSerpentine39:4939:499.1 
4441:39   Scott Taylor SENM     
4541:47   Ben Jacklin V35M     
4641:59   Lisa Fowler SBSENWHerne Hill41:5941:348.5 
4742:04   Cath Stibbs  V40WKent39:2438:359.1 
4842:18   Tom Poynton SBV40MSerpentine42:1840:239.5 
4942:21   James Newton V40MJames Newton    
5042:27   Emanuela Castelnuovo SBV45WFulham/Italy42:2741:3013.3 
5142:34   Tom Pulver SENM     
5242:39   Jemma Day  SENWHerne Hill40:4940:498.4 
5343:04   Alan Wilkinson PBV55MUnattached43:0443:048.8 
5443:14   Clare Hartley-Marjoram SENW     
5543:18   Matthew O'Brien  V45MUnattached41:4540:589.5 
5643:25   Fiona Askew SBSENWDulwich43:2543:1211.5 
5743:33   David Ruegg V45M     
5843:37   Mark Woodbridge V35M     
5943:45   Prue Fowler SENW     
6043:46   Tim Hounsome V40M     
6143:58   Paul O'Connor PBV60MWimbledon Windmilers43:5843:5815.0 
6244:02   Peter Killip SENMCrystal Palace Fun Runners    
6344:05   Gary Rowlatt  V45MThurrock42:4342:1912.5 
6444:05   Anthony Lewis SENM     
6544:06   Joanna Killip PBV35WCrystal Palace Fun Runners44:0644:069.5 
6644:15   Tristan Garcia V35M     
6744:28   Tim Martin SENMDulwich Runners    
6844:41   Alex Fetherston-Godley SENM     
6944:52   Tom Bolton V35M     
7045:21   Chloe Garay SENW     
7145:22   Oliver Kirkbright SENM     
7245:25   Tristan Dew PBSENMSerpentine37:0637:0614.4 
7345:55   Mark Rodgers V45M     
7445:56   Derek Clark  V45MLondon FrontRunners43:5740:0612.4 
7546:01   Anthony Conway SENM     
7646:14   Filipe Borne SENM     
7746:25   Anton De Klerk SENM     
7846:39   Emily Clarke SENWFulham Rc    
7947:25   Stephen Lillis V50M     
8047:40   Colin McSeveny  V60MUnattached42:4542:0217.1 
8148:14   Rebecca Sweet  SENWLondon Heathside/Dulwich Park47:2947:2917.0 
8248:49   Pascalle Palmer SENW     
8349:32   Emilie Selwood PBV45WWimbledon Windmilers49:3249:3220.4 
8449:52   Inigo Kelsey SENM     
8550:35   Dan Cashen V40MClapham Chasers    
8650:42   Sharon Byrne PBV45WPurple Patch50:4250:4226.0 
8750:50   Diane Suter SBV50WDulwich Park50:5047:14 18.0 
8851:11   Jack Cummins SENM     
8951:11   Nick Dowie SENM     
9051:19   Steve Platt  V60M100 Marathon Club48:2645:3115.7 
9151:27   Linda Ingram SBV45WSouth London51:2746:4113.3 
9251:53   William Tracy V50M     
9352:09   Laura Gordon SENW     
9452:16   Marie Cartwright V35WOrion Harriers    
9552:32   Caitlin Thomas SENW     
9653:19   Charlotte Herzenberg SENW     
9753:58   Teresa Herzenberg SENW     
9854:05   Kofi Sarpong SENM     
9954:24   Killian Crowe SENM     
10058:54   Catherine Holohan SENWNot Applicable    
10159:11   Martin Gracias SENM     
10260:11   David Ridley  V60MMaidenhead56:3756:3725.0 
10365:18   Emily Griffiths SENW     
10466:06   Aishwarya Padmanabhan SENW     
10566:06   Dhyanesh Patel SENM     
10666:10   Emilie Subba Row SENW     
10766:10   Clare Forster SENW     
10867:35   Pauline Fisher V55W