East Midlands Grand Prix Corby 5 External Results
Corby
1 Jun 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
124:43   Toby Spencer SBSENMCoventry24:2224:211.1 
226:53   David Green  SENMNorthampton RR26:5125:53-1.2 
327:13   Harvey Speed  SENMCoventry26:3225:34-0.8Click your Clock logo
427:41   Dominic Jones PBU23MRugby & Northampton27:4126:40-1.0Click your Clock logo
527:44   Stephen Marks PBV35MRugby & Northampton27:4427:03-0.3 
627:52   Luke Montgomery  SENMCorby26:4526:45-1.4 
727:56   Troy Garrity  V40MCorby27:3527:001.8Click your Clock logo
827:57   Richard Loader PBSENMWellingborough27:5727:575.2 
928:03   Paul Mizon PBSENMRedway Runners/Ampthill & Flitwick28:0327:15-2.4 
1028:28   Gareth Wood  V35MHarborough28:1128:112.5 
1128:30   Andy Peet  V45MWigston28:2028:061.7 
1228:38   Daniel Mould  SENMRugby & Northampton28:3327:492.0 
1328:46   Nathan Jones PBSENMHigham28:0128:010.5 
1428:57   Tony Letts  V45MNorthampton RR28:5028:211.2 
1529:03   Jay Fallaize PBV35MHigham29:0327:560.7 
1629:07   Rachel Doherty PBSENWHigham28:3528:352.7 
1729:13   Hayley Munn SBSENWWinchester/Herne Hill29:1028:511.0 
1829:21   Phil West  V45MKettering29:1127:452.3 
1929:32   Lazloe Boden  V55MWootton RR29:2427:5714.6 
2029:35   Dan Doherty  V40MHigham29:2728:494.8 
2129:39   Thomas Phelps  SENMSilson28:3828:2711.0 
2229:48   Greg Spellman SBV50MWellingborough/Eastern Masters29:4828:133.0 
2330:05   David Kelly SBV45MHigham/Eastern Masters30:0528:17 2.0Click your Clock logo
2430:08   Stuart Dare  V35MBedford H28:3528:3510.6Click your Clock logo
2530:14   Jon Kemp V40MWellingborough & District    
2630:25   Jim Darcy SBV50MSilson30:2529:404.2 
2730:30   Daniel Williams SBV35MRugby & Northampton29:4228:240.5 
2830:35   Ady King  V45MKettering29:4828:433.1 
2930:38   Andy Green SBV50MTeam East Haddon29:4029:192.5 
3030:45   Andrew R Wasdell  V40MMarshall Milton Keynes30:4229:434.8 
3130:57   Simon Woodward  V40MSilson30:3928:373.6 
3231:02   Christopher Finister  V40MMarshall Milton Keynes30:3630:152.2 
3331:03   Nigel Roberts  V45MRugby & Northampton30:4830:486.4 
3431:08   Carl Tucker SBSENMMarshall Milton Keynes/Royal Air Force31:0827:463.3 
3531:23   William Shippin SBSENMUknetrunner31:0028:24 1.4 
3631:38   Julian Blackwell V40MWellingborough & District    
3731:43   Neil Sheward  V50MKenilworth Runners30:4230:284.5 
3831:47   Kelly Barnett  SENWWellingborough31:1330:465.4 
3931:55   Matthew Peleszok  SENMDesborough RAPID31:2931:293.8 
4032:01   Dermot Martin PBV35MBearbrook31:3829:042.4Click your Clock logo
4132:04   Dariusz Gertchen SBV40MWellingborough31:2531:257.4 
4232:12   Dan Gosling SBSENMNorthampton RR32:1231:406.9 
4332:19   Sarah Davis  V45WNorthampton RR31:5931:595.6Click your Clock logo
4432:23   Tom Smith  SENMNorthampton RR31:2131:219.5 
4532:25   Stewart Shears  V40MSilson31:5531:52 10.5 
4632:34   Tom Mullaney PBU20MDaventry Road Runners31:3330:448.2 
4732:39   Tom Ward  SENMHarborough31:0529:214.1 
4832:42   Gregory Robert Ashley  V50M100 Marathon Club32:1132:119.9 
4932:45   Steven Wilkinson U20M     
5032:47   Jakob Ebrey SENM     
5132:52   Clive Wears SENM     
5233:01   Roger Bullen  V50MWellingborough32:3331:4811.0 
5333:11   Allen El-Sour V40MSpinx AC    
5433:15   Michael Carrea  V35MWootton RR32:3032:008.5 
5533:20   Daniel Brumby  V40MMarshall Milton Keynes32:3231:04 18.3 
5633:22   Peter Moore V40MNorthampton Road Runners    
5733:27   William Raybould  V45MHuman Energy33:2431:45 6.2 
5833:30   Richard Wild  V35MBedford H/Unattached33:0433:0411.7 
5933:33   Richard Campbell SBV40MKettering33:3332:06 18.9 
6033:35   Andrew Shaw SENM     
6133:38   Michael Barrett  SENMDesborough RAPID32:4632:4613.9 
6233:40   Peter Gray  V60MCorby/Police32:3030:457.5 
6333:43   Mark Kennedy SBV40MNorthampton RR32:5532:557.7 
6433:44   Peter Cowler  V35MWellingborough32:3632:3613.8 
6533:51   Graham Garlick  V45MLeamington32:0232:0212.6 
6633:53   Andy Sealey  SENMShenley33:1732:076.0 
6733:55   Paul Wilkerson  V60MBedford & County33:0730:478.0 
6834:00   Neil Gray  V35MHigham33:0332:1512.8 
6934:07   William Davison  V55MWootton RR33:0532:3215.2 
7034:16   Adrian Jelley  V45MSilson33:4633:3712.2 
7134:26   Louise Andrews PBV40WKenilworth Runners34:2634:269.5 
7234:30   Niall Gardiner  V40MWootton RR33:4433:4411.1Click your Clock logo
7334:31   Alan Mould SBV55MRugby & Northampton34:3129:467.6 
7434:32   Sarah Baxby PBV40WCorby34:3234:3214.2 
7534:35   William McMurtrie PBU15MRugby & Northampton34:3534:354.3 
7634:40   Tony Barnes  V50MBedford H/BRAT32:3029:465.6 
7734:43   Laurence Scott SBV50MRugby & Northampton33:2133:179.8 
7834:52   Vince Gaziano PBV50MKettering34:1434:149.2 
7934:55   Andrew Wilford  V55MHuncote34:2532:04 11.6 
8034:59   Kerry Munn SBV50WKettering34:5934:149.1 
8135:00   James O'Dowd SBV50MHuncote34:4033:5511.3Click your Clock logo
8235:02   Martin Newton SBV35MWellingborough35:0233:1210.6 
8335:05   Ed Taylor  V50MNorthampton RR34:1433:269.9 
8435:07   Sean Gallagher SBV35MKettering34:1033:267.1 
8535:08   Robert Holding PBV50MNorthampton RR35:0835:089.3 
8635:10   Lisa Smith SBSENWWellingborough35:0832:347.6 
8735:21   Alan Griffiths  V45MWellingborough35:0633:2410.4 
8835:24   Alex McMurtrie SBV45MRugby & Northampton/Wootton RR35:2433:376.6 
8935:39   David Yarnall SENMDesford Striders    
9035:41   Rodney Berry V55M     
9135:44   Neil Mcdonald SBV55MWellingborough35:4432:07 7.4 
9235:47   Jill Pittard  V35WNorthbrook35:2434:5311.0 
9335:49   Christopher Jones SBV35MWellingborough35:4933:38 12.8 
9435:55   Neil Parry  V40MHuncote35:0533:488.4 
9535:56   Ben Griffiths PBV35MWootton RR35:5634:0815.8 
9635:57   Keith Moreman  V65MDaventry Road Runners34:4330:4512.4 
9735:58   Tim Ellwood  V45MWellingborough35:0435:0413.7 
9836:00   Steven Grimley  SENMCorby35:2134:4316.4 
9936:07   Mark Peterkin PBV40MMarshall Milton Keynes35:4835:4517.3 
10036:10   Jamie Richards  SENMSphinx35:0431:3920.1 
10136:12   Ken Willis V60MNorthants Police    
10236:13   Mark Nicholls SBV45MNorthampton RR36:1335:4812.4 
10336:14   Martin Young V40M     
10436:15   Nick Washington SBV40MMarshall Milton Keynes36:1533:28 16.6 
10536:16   Laura Whitton PBSENWVegan36:1636:166.5 
10636:20   Phil Coy SBV60MBanbury35:4532:4412.6 
10736:23   Julie Wargent  V45WHigham35:0734:289.1 
10836:26   Trudi Pike  V45WKettering35:1733:37 12.2 
10936:42   Andy Hoare SBV55MSilson35:2934:2912.8 
11036:44   Alan Bee V45M     
11136:46   Mike Barrow V60MWellingborough & District    
11236:47   Chris Unwin  V35MHuncote36:4135:4611.6 
11336:48   Selwyn Parrish V45M     
11436:53   Richard Dixon PBV35MDesborough RAPID36:5336:5313.7 
11537:05   Michael Howell  V50MRugby & Northampton36:4335:3210.9 
11637:06   Morris Dempster  V65MBedford H35:4531:0620.7 
11737:08   Susie Tawney  V55WLeamington/Midland Masters35:4432:0212.9 
11837:11   Carlos Gane SENMRugby Tri    
11937:13   Maria Calleia SBV40WMarshall Milton Keynes37:1336:0217.3 
12037:28   Kairit Fitzgerald SENWWootton Road Runners    
12137:33   Kevin Conway SBV40MAcorns37:3332:506.9 
12237:35   Tom Newton PBV55MWellingborough37:0537:0517.2 
12337:36   Kelvin Smith  V65MMarshall Milton Keynes37:1533:4113.4 
12437:38   Linda McDonald SBV40WNorthbrook37:3832:5425.2 
12537:42   Neil Mattinson PBV45MWellingborough37:4237:4220.5 
12637:46   Wendy Thompson SBV45WHuncote37:4636:2912.9 
12737:48   Mark Swindells SENMWootton Road Runners    
12837:53   Ian Robb  V55MCorby36:1034:0311.4 
12937:55   Veronica Singleton-Lawley  V55WLes Croupiers/Bedford H/Police37:0433:1515.2 
13038:00   Anthony Fitzsimons SENMNorthampton Road Runners    
13138:03   Anna Rust U20WBedford Harriers    
13238:13   Alex Montgomery  V60MLeamington37:1732:00 11.8 
13338:22   Seb Perry  V45MNorthampton RR35:5135:5111.3 
13438:22   Matt Anslow V40M     
13538:24   Wendy Ambrose PBV50WNorthampton RR38:0338:0312.9 
13638:27   Debbie Hindmarch  V60WMarshall Milton Keynes37:4435:2324.9 
13738:29   Deborah Tremayne V55W     
13838:32   Helen Jones  V45WRugby & Northampton38:2836:3913.2 
13938:39   Terry D Down  V60MRedway Runners/Ampthill & Flitwick38:2133:1521.9 
14038:43   Neil Martin  V55MRugby & Northampton37:5437:2213.1 
14138:50   Richard Acum PBV45MWootton RR38:1238:1220.8 
14238:52   Sally Tilt  V40WTeam East Haddon37:5337:5316.1 
14338:57   Andrew MacAvoy V45MWellingborough & District    
14438:58   David Spooner  V40MStamford38:1038:1018.6 
14538:59   Ashley Walden V45M     
14639:01   Kate Williams  V55WRugby & Northampton/Police38:4835:0414.9 
14739:03   Alan Wadsworth SENMNorthampton Road Runners    
14839:06   Deana Loveridge PBV45WWootton RR38:3138:1122.0 
14939:15   Sharon McHarg SENW     
15039:26   Mike Duggan SBV75MNorthbrook/Midland Masters/Ireland39:2634:1314.2 
15139:30   Pete Courtney V65M     
15239:32   Antoinette Kiely  V50WWootton RR38:2038:02 23.3 
15339:38   Liz Dabell V50WNorthampton Road Runners    
15439:40   Matthew Lobley SENM     
15539:42   Annette Russell  V40WRugby & Northampton38:0837:1612.0 
15639:44   Roger Taylor  V45MNorthampton RR38:4337:1515.5 
15739:53   Alan Hall V60MNorthampton Road Runners    
15839:55   Michael Dowdy V55M     
15939:57   Tony Hale  V60MWellingborough39:2936:4515.5 
16039:58   Steve Tyrell V50M     
16139:59   Leah Short SENWEye Community Runners    
16240:01   Russell Cartwight V50MBedford Harriers    
16340:04   David Jarrett SBV55MSilson37:4035:28 14.5 
16440:18   Tony Swindells V60MWootton Road Runners    
16540:24   Scott Fisher SENM     
16640:28   Lucie Murphy SENW     
16740:30   Louise Kemp SBV35WWellingborough40:0635:09 10.0 
16840:36   Natasha Wain SBV40WWellingborough40:3635:47 17.7 
16940:41   John Thomas  V75MCorby39:3832:2315.4 
17040:44   Michael Donington PBV45MHarborough40:2740:2715.2 
17140:54   Samantha Inniss  V35WWootton RR40:2239:4219.6 
17240:57   Jason Mothersole V45M     
17341:02   Tony Frain  V50MWellingborough40:4440:4417.7 
17441:06   Gabby Hanson-Assan  V40WDesborough RAPID40:5039:3231.5 
17541:08   Alex Rothwell PBV55MBedford H41:0841:0823.0 
17641:10   Norman Smith  V60MReading RR/Road Runners Club39:4337:3821.1 
17741:18   Steve Smith V60MWootton Road Runners    
17841:29   Tracey Ferris SBV35WWootton RR41:2935:50 19.8 
17941:31   Helen Walden V45W     
18041:33   Zoe Hemsley  V40WWootton RR40:5239:21 28.4 
18141:42   Michael Mair V50M     
18241:49   Jim Danks SENM     
18341:58   Tim Molloy  V45MWootton RR40:2040:2020.0 
18442:05   Victoria McKee PBSENWTeam Balancise42:0542:0523.7 
18542:09   Paul Carvey PBV45MWellingborough42:0942:0930.9 
18642:12   Barry Vincent PBV45MWootton RR41:5641:5618.7 
18742:19   Thomas Dable  V65MKenilworth Runners41:3637:51 19.1 
18842:26   Paul Bramley V55M     
18942:30   Linda Chandler-Hughes PBV60WWootton RR/Unattached41:4341:4324.8Click your Clock logo
19042:33   Ray Cooke PBV50MBedford H42:3341:0917.2 
19142:43   Natalie Taylor-Moore SENWDesborough Rapid    
19242:50   Madeleine Moutrie SBV50WSilson42:5038:2018.5 
19343:02   Marie Wilford SBV45WHuncote42:1140:0318.8 
19443:07   Rachel Palmer PBU23WNorthampton RR43:0743:0722.8 
19543:08   Raymond Lack  V65MHarborough40:5940:0516.2 
19643:12   Martin Baker V45M     
19743:16   Michael Wood  V65MWootton RR42:3542:27 21.0 
19843:18   Jackie King  V50WKettering40:1538:5122.6 
19943:55   Charlie Foster V45M     
20044:00   Cliff Bebbington V60M     
20144:02   Linda Richards  V45WNorthbrook41:2941:2925.3 
20244:09   Liz Lower V50WRoundhay Runners    
20344:11   Peter Morgan SBV50MSphinx44:1139:0522.9 
20444:13   Margaret Bond  V55WWellingborough43:4143:3322.3 
20544:40   Vicky Dixon  V35WDesborough RAPID43:5342:23 26.1 
20645:01   Kevin Smith  V60MWerrington/Corby43:0642:2020.2 
20745:15   Tim Hulett SBV65MSilson44:0642:5126.7 
20845:18   Daniel Coleman SENMWellingborough & District    
20945:36   Louise Jones  SENWWootton RR43:4943:4920.3 
21045:47   Debra Tame V45WNorthampton Road Runners    
21145:53   Charlene Bennett  SENWDesborough & Rothwell42:1342:1321.3 
21245:54   John Eales  V50MNorthampton RR42:1336:3614.4 
21345:58   Steve Pryor-Jones  V45MWootton RR43:5543:24 29.4 
21446:04   Amy Jelley PBU17WSilson43:5543:5525.4 
21546:09   Pauline Dable  V65WKenilworth Runners44:3339:5724.4 
21646:14   Darren Brockwell V45M     
21746:15   Eleanor Rees PBU17WSilson46:1546:1522.1 
21846:19   Kate Longhurst PBV35WWootton RR46:0645:5426.8 
21946:30   Tina Weston PBV40WDesborough & Rothwell46:3046:3032.3 
22046:40   Paul Brooks  V50MLuton42:3139:52 21.6 
22147:12   Avtor Kaur  V45WNorthampton RR46:4246:4231.5 
22247:16   Larry Corkrey  V75MBedford H46:1838:1223.0 
22347:22   Justin Schofield V45MOlney Runners    
22447:28   Anne Roe SBV70WUnattached47:2846:39 33.0 
22547:39   Felicity Aries SBV50WWellingborough47:3944:3123.3 
22647:58   Polly Gilkes V40WTeam Balancise    
22748:01   Demetrio Orefice  V45MTeam Balancise42:3642:3619.9 
22848:05   Yasmin Gooch SENWWellingborough & District    
22948:09   Claire Brockwell SENW     
23048:11   Karen Lower SBV40WWellingborough47:3843:5725.5 
23148:33   Mick Bhogal  V60MNorthampton RR46:0243:1324.9 
23248:56   Rachael Smith  SENWNorthampton RR48:1047:5628.9 
23349:03   John Freeman SBV65MWellingborough49:0343:51 21.8 
23449:10   Linda Dawson SENWWellingborough & District    
23549:50   Kirstie Faust SENW     
23651:32   Karen Eke  V50WNorthampton RR49:2348:0725.4 
23751:54   Michael Harrison  V35MWootton RR46:4641:5317.0Click your Clock logo
23853:14   Trudi Unwin  V35WHuncote36:5135:068.8 
23953:15   Claire Eales  V40WNorthampton RR50:0350:0327.8 
24059:40   David Oram  V70MHarborough55:3429:5933.1