Pendle parkrun # 100 External Results
Pendle
26 Mar 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
119:44   Adam Holda SBV35MTrawden18:5518:001.4 
219:57   Chris Jones  V45MWharfedale18:5818:586.3 
319:57   John Hartley  V55MClayton le Moors19:2618:407.5 
420:33   Paul Brannon  V55MClayton le Moors18:3818:345.0 
520:37   Jackson McKay  U15MClayton le Moors19:0818:073.1 
621:41   Alice Jones PBU15WWharfedale19:1219:124.7 
721:52   Martin Greenwood  S25MTrawden20:3019:284.8 
822:06   Nicola Nuttall  V45WTrawden21:1020:208.0 
922:10   Neil Smith  V40MTrawden20:3519:214.4 
1022:21   Mark Fawcett  V40MTrawden20:3320:339.8 
1122:25   James Osborne SBV40MTrawden21:2120:366.0 
1222:27   Gary Perryman  V40MTiptree21:0920:389.3 
1322:32   Neil Alderman  V50MTrawden22:0921:1210.4 
1422:39   Ben Harrison  S25MTrawden21:3820:2214.9 
1522:52   Sebastian Murphy S20MUnattached    
1622:54   Scott McCredie V35MBarlick Fell Runners    
1723:02   Mark Nuttall V50MUnattached    
1823:06   David Howard  V60MTrawden20:4620:407.6 
1923:07   Stephen Hartley  V35MTrawden21:4719:575.2 
2023:18   Mark Duerden  V50MTrawden23:1722:1810.6 
2123:21   Paul Andrew Hare  V40MTrawden20:2319:434.9 
2223:24   Matthew Scrivener  S30MTrawden22:3921:5114.3 
2323:34   Andrew Mullen  S30MTrawden22:1122:1117.3 
2423:37   Callum James Osborne PBU11MTrawden23:1021:158.7 
2523:38   Mark Burrows V40MPendle Triathlon Club    
2623:44   Grant Hutchison V40MUnattached    
2723:54   James Turner V40MUnattached    
2823:59   John McDonald  V50MTrawden21:5320:569.4 
2924:08   Emily Jones SBU15WWharfedale21:5720:518.8 
3024:11   Stephen White SBV60MClayton le Moors22:3521:3510.8 
3124:26   Amanda Sterling  V45WKeighley & Craven21:1119:316.4 
3224:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3324:39   Simon Lister  V40MTrawden23:0922:5717.1 
3424:42   David Farrer  V50MTrawden23:5423:5419.3 
3524:44   Spencer Riley  V40MWharfedale18:3118:187.8 
3624:47   Ashley Eastwood  V50MTrawden22:4121:5012.0 
3724:52   Mark Goff V40MUnattached    
3824:53   Lennon Jackson  U15MBurnley/Clayton le Moors20:3319:338.7 
3924:55   Jason Bateman V40MUnattached    
4025:01   Michael Wrigley  V40MTrawden19:4219:369.0 
4125:16   David Cummings  V50MTrawden24:4423:1412.3 
4225:26   Rachel Bailey  U18WBolton21:3120:577.8 
4325:28   Joe Sims U11MTrawden AC    
4425:36   Graham Odgers V45MUnattached    
4525:46   Angela Michelle O'Hara SBV40WTrawden24:5324:5316.1 
4626:04   Jakub Maracewicz V35MBiegamy we Wroc┼éawiu    
4726:05   Matthew Jackson  U11MClayton le Moors20:4419:3411.9 
4827:07   David Greenwood  V50MTrawden25:5624:5515.5 
4927:20   Ruth Joyce V40WTrawden AC    
5027:21   Nicola White SBS25WTrawden25:5524:0818.8 
5127:22   Louise Baron  V35WTrawden22:5722:5715.6 
5227:39   Natasha Olszewska  U15WClayton le Moors24:2123:0123.7 
5327:42   Jason Heavey V45MUnattached    
5427:44   Paul Keogh-davies  SENMUnattached24:1424:1429.8 
5528:10   Ian David Hothersall  V50MTrawden26:2724:2514.2 
5628:21   Gillian Greenwood  V50WTrawden28:0427:5322.4 
5728:27   Andrew Biddle  V60MWest Pennine25:5025:3324.7 
5828:35   Michelle Abbott  V35WClayton le Moors22:3321:4910.4 
5928:35   Verity Brown  S30WTrawden26:3926:3418.0 
6028:55   Joshua McKay  U11MClayton le Moors26:5426:5422.0 
6128:57   Adam Howard  S30MTrawden19:2118:447.2 
6229:00   Adrian Melton SBV70MUnattached28:3726:3919.2 
6329:05   Peter Wood  V55MSkipton24:5124:2116.1 
6429:22   Karen Ann Hall  V45WTrawden28:0227:0122.4 
6529:45   Elaine Corcoran SBV35WTrawden29:0828:2819.5 
6629:49   Anna Whiteside U11WUnattached    
6729:49   Kelly Whiteside  V45WBarlick FR22:4622:3216.6 
6829:55   Helen Jones V45WUnattached    
6929:57   Stephen Scrivener  V35MTrawden25:5324:4819.1 
7030:00   Tracey Sullivan  V50WTrawden26:1426:1425.1 
7130:03   Steven Cowgill V50MUnattached    
7230:09   Mike Tong V40MUnattached    
7330:12   Deborah Stevenson  SENWUnattached25:4824:2121.8 
7430:37   Adrienne Olszewska  V45WClayton le Moors27:5026:5828.4 
7530:51   Peter Kelly V55MUnattached    
7630:55   Matilda Hird U11WUnattached    
7730:56   Sarah Craister V35WUnattached    
7831:01   Daniel Darwood V35MUnattached    
7931:04   Kelly Lockett V35WUnattached    
8031:15   Logan McCredie U11MBarlick Fell Runners    
8132:10   John Devlin V70MUnattached    
8232:11   Elaine Bailey V55WUnattached    
8332:15   Christine Egerton  V65WClayton le Moors29:4123:5524.4 
8432:31   Tony Hartley V50MUnattached    
8532:43   Alicia Kerman SBU11WWharfedale/Bingley32:4331:4123.5 
8632:45   Rachel Ryan S30WUnattached    
8732:48   Sarah Escott V45WUnattached    
8832:56   Adam Stevenson  U20MUnattached21:3020:1414.6 
8933:07   Lucy Stevenson  U15WClayton le Moors28:2327:4633.0 
9033:22   Jackie Allen V50WUnattached    
9134:08   Bronia Olszewska  U15WClayton le Moors29:0827:2028.8 
9234:25   Susan Cowgill V55WUnattached    
9334:31   Oscar Salter U11MUnattached    
9434:32   Kevin Salter  V40MTrawden19:3618:248.2 
9535:33   Fiona Cowgill S20WUnattached    
9635:41   Jared Bowes V45MUnattached    
9735:51   Rebecca Kerman SBU15WWharfedale/Bingley35:5126:4814.9 
9835:52   Andrea Kerman  V45WWharfedale31:2127:3927.9 
9936:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10036:22   Alexandra Murphy U18WUnattached    
10136:34   Lawrence Eyre Taylor V60MUnattached    
10236:40   Sapphire Allko U11WUnattached    
10336:41   Christine Allko S30WUnattached    
10436:42   Vullnet Allko V35MUnattached    
10536:49   Bella McCredie U11WBarlick Fell Runners    
10636:51   Georgina McCredie V35WBarlick Fell Runners    
10736:52   Ruby Robinson U15WTrawden AC    
10836:55   Eleanor Rosthorn U11WTrawden AC    
10936:59   Paul Rosthorn  V35MTrawden33:4832:3732.0 
11037:30   Marie Fisher V35WUnattached    
11138:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11238:21   Zoe Lockett V35WUnattached    
11338:30   Tamzin Osborne SBU11WTrawden31:4226:3318.5 
11438:32   Daniel Brown  U20MTrawden26:1620:378.4 
11538:47   Leon Barritt  U15MTrawden21:3020:2014.7 
11638:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11739:04   Elizabeth Murphy  V50WTrawden34:2032:4028.9 
11839:54   Carolyn Berry V50WUnattached    
11940:03   Carla White V35WUnattached    
12040:41   Harriett Rosthorn U15WTrawden AC    
12143:28   Alison Rosthorn V35WUnattached    
12243:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12348:33   Gillian Beeley V60WTrawden AC    
12449:05   Maria Odgers U15WUnattached    
12549:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached