Clumber Park parkrun # 139 External Results
Clumber Park
26 Mar 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:58   Harvey Speed  S25MCoventry16:0915:42-1.7 
218:16   Tim Baker  V40MUnattached17:4717:305.2 
318:35   Paul Grogan PBV50MSouthwell18:3518:354.0 
418:37   James Lonsdale  U18MWorksop18:3617:373.3 
518:40   James Curt PBS20MWerrington18:1118:1112.5 
618:51   Daniel Wheat PBS30MSouthwell18:3817:543.6 
719:05   Nigel Watkin SBV55MMansfield/Southwell19:0518:4611.9 
819:14   David Corbett PBV40MRetford19:0519:0510.2 
919:17   Amber Scott SBU15WRetford19:1718:402.9 
1019:33   Craig Carter S25MUnattached    
1119:46   Charlie Pick S30MUnattached    
1219:51   Sarah Worley SBS20WWorksop19:5118:466.1 
1320:06   Scott Beckwith PBV35MWitham (Lincs)20:0620:0624.5 
1420:14   James Silvester V35MKillamarsh Kestrels RC    
1520:23   John Hardcastle  V40MUnattached19:2818:548.0 
1620:27   Joe Worthington  V35MAckworth20:0318:333.5 
1720:32   Thomas Hook S20MUnattached    
1820:34   Jeremy Kirk V35MWitham Runners    
1920:36   Keiva Rennocks  U15WRotherham19:3119:142.4 
2020:48   Andrew Woods V45MUnattached    
2120:53   Mike Race S25MWorksop Harriers & AC    
2220:57   Stephen Bowler SBV35MUnattached20:4319:295.3 
2320:59   Mollie Scott SBU15WRetford20:1219:456.3 
2421:13   Zubair Lewis U20MUnattached    
2521:22   Nicholas Dunk PBV45MUknetrunner/Witham (Lincs)21:0321:0313.8 
2621:23   Daniel Thorpe PBS30MTadcaster20:5919:3512.4 
2721:25   Darren Ellis S30MUnattached    
2821:39   Charlotte Anne Hewitt  S20WWorksop21:2621:2610.6 
2921:43   Alan Henry V35MUnattached    
3021:47   Peter Bonner SBV35MGrantham RC21:0618:454.6 
3121:50   William Sullivan  U20MUnattached20:5120:5116.5 
3221:56   Stephen Hazlehurst  V40MWorksop21:2421:1711.6 
3321:57   Ian Bingham V45MUnattached    
3422:12   Richard Ferguson  V45MLong Eaton21:4721:3814.7 
3522:18   Martin Simpson  V45MSouthwell21:4720:468.5 
3622:24   Jim Clark V35MUnattached    
3722:29   Anton Kalmar V45MUnattached    
3822:33   John Harrison  V55MWorksop20:5720:198.8 
3922:37   Raymond Nicholas V50MUnattached    
4022:42   Terry Eastwood  V55MRotherham19:0718:017.7 
4122:51   Jason Smith V45MUnattached    
4222:53   Tom Shaw  S25MWorksop17:5116:531.1 
4322:54   Ben Agar S30MUnattached    
4422:57   Peter Anthony Fendley  V60MWorksop22:1921:0014.7 
4523:05   James Womersley V45MUnattached    
4623:05   Sven Warner SBV55MWorksop23:0521:4716.0 
4723:10   Mark Chesman  V50MScunthorpe22:2121:4613.9 
4823:18   Dale Patterson V40MUnattached    
4923:20   Debora Robinson V45WUnattached    
5023:22   Thomas Bradley U15MUnattached    
5123:27   Theo Simpson  U11MNotts20:1718:301.0 
5223:30   Keith Norman V45MUnattached    
5323:31   Marcus Joy  V35MGainsborough & Morton22:2720:1918.6 
5423:32   Terry Sinar  V50MAckworth21:5821:5711.3 
5523:34   Ryan Jessop U20MUnattached    
5623:42   Steven Whitaker S30MUnattached    
5723:44   Becky Chadwick SBV35WRetford23:3822:3613.3 
5823:52   Joanne Mclean  SENWWorksop23:1421:4319.4 
5923:56   Alex Jervis S20MUnattached    
6024:00   Erin Lonsdale SBU15WWorksop24:0023:2621.5 
6124:05   Mark Finney V45MUnattached    
6224:12   Alan Tonks V50MUnattached    
6324:16   Daniel Mortimer  V35MWitham (Lincs)19:2819:2810.7 
6424:18   Michael Pilgrim V60MUnattached    
6524:19   Nick Newman PBV55MDoncaster22:4022:1013.5 
6624:22   Andrew Ledger V45MUnattached    
6724:24   Freddie Lees U11MUnattached    
6824:25   Mike Downing V50MUnattached    
6924:26   Liam Pauk SBS25MUnattached23:5221:0129.8 
7024:30   Jonathon Smith  V45MFetch Everyone/Worksop22:5722:5125.2 
7124:32   Julie Anne Bonser SBV45WWorksop24:3223:3314.5 
7224:32   Paddy Lavin V45MSudbury Joggers    
7324:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7424:41   Robert Lees V60MUnattached    
7524:44   Bill Marriott V50MUnattached    
7624:49   Sandra Davies V50WUnattached    
7724:58   Asa Fatchett  V45MWitham (Lincs)23:2621:4725.5 
7825:01   Michelle Mortimer  V35WWitham (Lincs)23:3623:0915.1 
7925:16   William Baxter Clarke U15MUnattached    
8025:18   Shelley Scott V35WUnattached    
8125:19   Michelle Harrison V40WUnattached    
8225:21   Paul Summerly V55MClowne RRC    
8325:23   John Hayward  V55MWorksop22:4422:4416.5 
8425:25   Keith Abel V60MUnattached    
8525:27   Richard Cafferata V50MUnattached    
8625:28   Simon Cash V50MUnattached    
8725:42   Vicky Argyle S20WUnattached    
8825:44   Lee Atkinson V40MUnattached    
8925:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9025:47   Jamie Shearman V40MUnattached    
9125:49   Robert Brown V55MUnattached    
9225:51   Stephen Gibson V55MUnattached    
9325:53   Andrew Cuthbert V35MUnattached    
9425:55   Jude Matthews  V35WPenistone24:1223:3815.7 
9525:57   Sally Bulmer V35WUnattached    
9625:58   Ryan Salmon S20MUnattached    
9726:02   Jackie A Duers  V50WMansfield24:5923:5418.6 
9826:07   Robert Peach  V40MDoncaster23:2722:2315.0 
9926:13   George Sullivan SBU20MUnattached26:1323:4316.7 
10026:19   Emma-Louise Davy S25WUnattached    
10126:21   Calista Ibbitson S25WUnattached    
10226:21   Robert Barker V50MUnattached    
10326:25   Javaid Rashid V55MUnattached    
10426:27   Carol Lonsdale  V40WWorksop26:0223:4418.4 
10526:28   Julian Waller V60MUnattached    
10626:29   Martin Swaine V45MUnattached    
10726:30   Jonathan Simmen S25MUnattached    
10826:31   David Rhodes  V60MMaltby26:1624:2118.5 
10926:42   David Bulmer V35MUnattached    
11026:51   Sue Morris V50WUnattached    
11126:54   Jim Rust  V65MMaltby/Clowne25:1324:0416.7 
11226:55   Callum Duncan U18MUnattached    
11326:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11427:00   Kate Hayes V45WUnattached    
11527:03   Claire Eason V50WUnattached    
11627:07   Sam Springthorpe V35WUnattached    
11727:09   Stephen Carr  S30MUnattached21:2820:037.0 
11827:13   Penny Lawrence  V35WWitham (Lincs)25:4225:1929.0 
11927:25   Lee Colthart S20MUnattached    
12027:26   Caroline Mcginley  V50WWorksop24:0522:2014.8 
12127:30   Jacob Gott U15MUnattached    
12227:32   Cathy Barker V50WUnattached    
12327:47   Gary Edwards V40MUnattached    
12427:49   Jayne Turner PBV40WRothwell24:4124:1019.1 
12527:51   Emily Kaye U15WUnattached    
12627:57   Richard Tookey V50MUnattached    
12727:59   Peter Ham V60MUnattached    
12828:02   Adam Gray V55MUnattached    
12928:12   Claire Hallam V35WUnattached    
13028:15   Paul Alton V55MUnattached    
13128:16   Philip Jelley V40MUnattached    
13228:19   Philip Chapman V35MUnattached    
13328:25   Matthew Jelley U11MUnattached    
13428:28   Oliver Morgan U15MUnattached    
13528:30   Isabel Hutton S25WUnattached    
13628:31   Chris Emery V35MUnattached    
13728:34   Lisa Gott V45WUnattached    
13828:42   Mark Horsfield V55MUnattached    
13928:43   Philanda Williamson V60WRun Mummy Run    
14028:54   Kerry Smith V35WUnattached    
14128:54   Sarah Morgan SBV40WWorksop27:4127:4123.0 
14228:58   Elaine Simpson V45WUnattached    
14329:03   Bailey Matthews U11MUnattached    
14429:05   Richard Pickering V35MUnattached    
14529:05   Sue Oldfield  V60WWitham (Lincs)/Unattached27:5626:1919.1 
14629:06   Sally Bujko V50WUnattached    
14729:07   Sally Shuttleworth  V45WNorth Derbyshire27:2027:1624.4 
14829:08   Jo Lucas V40WUnattached    
14929:10   Phil Abbott V35MUnattached    
15029:12   Justin Baker V35MUnattached    
15129:13   Paul Dudbridge  V55MAccrington27:2426:2726.1 
15229:14   Gary Wild V50MUnattached    
15329:32   Alicia Snape U20WUnattached    
15429:32   Jessica West S25WUnattached    
15529:33   Roseanna Eccles S20WUnattached    
15629:38   Helen Pilgrim V50WUnattached    
15729:43   Joan Corbett V60WUnattached    
15829:45   Rebecca Marples S20WWorksop Harriers & AC    
15929:52   Lynda Hayes V55WUnattached    
16029:54   Lorna Patterson V35WRun Mummy Run    
16129:55   David Keeling  V50MClowne24:3924:3926.5 
16230:00   James Bradley U15MUnattached    
16330:03   Louise Bradley V35WUnattached    
16430:07   Rob Lonsdale V50MUnattached    
16530:08   Kevin Lee  V35MWorksop27:5827:1822.3 
16630:15   Richard D Smith V40MUnattached    
16730:25   Trevor Pressley V45MUnattached    
16830:26   Joseph Thursby S20MUnattached    
16930:32   Paul Robertson  S25MMaltby26:3926:3935.2 
17030:41   Sam Smith V40WUnattached    
17130:48   Amanda Rashid V50WUnattached    
17230:59   Neil Thorpe V60MUnattached    
17331:56   Rachel Cash S20WUnattached    
17432:05   Claire Jackson V45WUnattached    
17532:09   Anna Hibbard  U11WRetford29:3625:0016.5 
17632:09   Christine Stimpson  V60WMaltby28:3826:2323.7 
17732:25   Travis Senior PBU11MChesterfield24:3919:204.4 
17832:30   Leo Senior PBU11MWorksop28:3823:4915.5 
17932:31   Nicki Senior V40WUnattached    
18032:32   Rosie Pickering V35WUnattached    
18132:38   Angela Bennett V45WUnattached    
18232:39   Mark Bennett V40MUnattached    
18332:45   Alison Elliott V55WUnattached    
18432:46   Paul Heron V40MUnattached    
18532:50   Helen Davis V40WUnattached    
18632:51   Andrew Grant V55MUnattached    
18732:53   Tracee Pressley V55WUnattached    
18832:54   Nicholas Hutton V55MUnattached    
18932:58   Paul Elmore V50WUnattached    
19033:05   Eleanor Rhodes U20WUnattached    
19133:07   Claire Elizabeth Cook  S20WWerrington29:4127:5024.6 
19233:09   John Dainty V55MUnattached    
19333:15   Rebecca Gilbert S25WUnattached    
19433:17   Carol Liversidge V50WUnattached    
19533:24   James Douglas U18MUnattached    
19633:30   Carol Cook SBV50WWerrington/Peterborough30:2229:0028.1 
19733:33   Karen Whitlam V55WUnattached    
19833:33   Pasco Reynolds U11MUnattached    
19933:34   Caspar Reynolds U11MUnattached    
20033:34   Louise Reynolds V35WUnattached    
20133:35   Claire Taylor V40WUnattached    
20233:38   James Charters  V45MWorksop31:2631:2630.3 
20333:48   Molly Gibson U18WUnattached    
20433:50   Zoe Bingham S25WUnattached    
20533:57   Jane Goodchild V50WUnattached    
20634:04   Hayley Argyle S20WUnattached    
20734:13   Jackie Rhodes SBV50WMaltby33:5830:2525.7 
20834:21   Julie Baker  V50WAckworth32:1130:5036.0 
20934:21   Debbie Worthington  V35WAckworth30:4027:4422.1 
21034:22   Lesley Needham  V50WAckworth27:5326:4521.9 
21134:32   Janet Sears  V65WMaltby/Clowne33:4830:4127.3 
21234:34   Paul Wilde  V40MUnattached31:5426:1121.0 
21334:36   Martha Hazlehurst U11WUnattached    
21434:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21534:40   Lydia Green V35WUnattached    
21635:31   Chris Colclough  V60MRetford30:3526:1636.0 
21735:47   Jan Blank V55WUnattached    
21835:48   Lisa Farrell V40WUnattached    
21935:56   Stephen Baker V50MUnattached    
22036:09   Helen Thursby S25WUnattached    
22136:13   Laura Eccles S25WUnattached    
22236:15   Lesley Eccles V50WUnattached    
22336:26   Christopher Williams U11MUnattached    
22436:45   Amy Lowe S25WUnattached    
22536:47   Nicola Douglas V40WUnattached    
22636:49   Zak Jewitt U11MUnattached    
22736:50   Ashley Jewitt S30MUnattached    
22836:51   Julie Moran V50WUnattached    
22936:53   Sally Cocking  SENWUnattached32:4924:0125.4 
23037:14   Julie Williams V55WUnattached    
23137:19   Gemma Latham  S30WNewark Striders34:4826:1822.3 
23238:20   Alex Nicol S30MUnattached    
23338:38   Helen Potter S30WUnattached    
23438:54   Nicola Wild V50WUnattached    
23539:03   Bethany Bailey U11WUnattached    
23639:04   Fiona Bailey V35WUnattached    
23739:47   Ben Carrington U11MUnattached    
23839:48   Graham Carrington V55MUnattached    
23940:40   Kim Thompson S30WUnattached    
24040:45   Aileen Johns V55WUnattached    
24143:45   Lorraine Waring  V40WHandsworth43:1934:4136.0 
24245:12   Carmen Doyle U11WUnattached    
24345:13   Anna Doyle V35WUnattached    
24445:14   James Doyle V40MUnattached    
24546:33   Jayne Morris V50WUnattached    
24646:34   Ian Sullivan  V40MSweatshop24:4122:2417.2 
24747:07   Robert James V75MUnattached