Delamere parkrun # 153 External Results
Delamere
26 Mar 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:20   Richard McGeachie  U20MHalton & Frodsham/St. Helens Sutton16:3316:105.7 
218:20   Ethan Greenland  U18MWest Cheshire17:5516:511.3 
318:24   Anthony Whelan  S30M26.217:1417:144.8 
418:36   Michael Dixon  V35MUnattached18:1518:119.3 
519:08   Andy Burden  V40MHeaton18:2317:383.1 
619:22   Nathan Williams  U18MVale Royal18:1516:59-0.5 
719:46   Rob Cawley  V50MStockport18:5918:495.4 
819:48   John Halson  V50MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton18:2118:215.4 
919:52   Ian Brough  V45MVale Royal18:5518:5415.8 
1019:58   Charlie Weaver SBU18MWest Cheshire19:1818:223.5 
1119:59   Chris Swift SBS30MVale Royal19:5519:557.1 
1220:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1320:05   Gary Richardson SBV40MVale Royal18:4018:151.8 
1420:07   Mike Sweeney  S25MLiverpool H/Birmingham Uni19:0919:0917.4 
1520:15   Paul Gary Worthington V35MUnattached    
1620:20   Tom Annable  V50MVale Royal20:1419:1623.2 
1720:22   Gareth Williams  V45MVale Royal/Trafford18:3617:572.3 
1820:28   Mike Smith  SENMUnattached19:5119:518.4 
1920:58   Francis Martinez SBV40MWest Cheshire20:0919:518.0 
2021:05   Rory Willson  U18MWest Cheshire19:5818:394.6 
2121:18   Richard Champion V45MRoyal Navy Triathlon    
2221:29   Neil Salt SBV50MUnattached20:2020:079.2 
2321:31   Peter Clayton V50MUnattached    
2421:33   Daniel Clayton U18MUnattached    
2521:34   Paul Chrisp  V50MDelamere Spartans21:0520:069.2 
2621:35   Nick Gregory S20MUnattached    
2721:39   Dan Ashley V35MUnattached    
2821:40   Ruth Court SBV40WUnattached21:4021:0826.8 
2921:41   Grace Roberts PBU15WVale Royal19:5719:054.2 
3021:49   Paul Hatfield U18MUnattached    
3121:51   Nicola Lloyd SBV35WBramhall Runners21:3920:238.8 
3221:55   Mark Bowerman V50MUnattached    
3322:07   Paul Spare  V65MVale Royal21:2820:5516.0 
3422:10   Adam Knight V35MUnattached    
3522:13   Chris Dodd S30MUnattached    
3622:15   Peter Lomas S30MUnattached    
3722:19   Imogen Owen PBU15WDeeside AAC/Cheshire Schs21:3819:377.6 
3822:20   David.g. Owen SBV45MUnattached21:4321:4114.9 
3922:22   Harrison (Harri) Britton SBU18MWest Cheshire22:2221:0126.1 
4022:23   Andy Smith S30MUnattached    
4122:26   Adam Lee V35MUnattached    
4222:27   Alicia Kenwright U15WUnattached    
4322:29   David Roberts PBV40MVale Royal22:0220:3310.6 
4422:34   Oliver Bird U20MUnattached    
4522:38   Nigel Waterhouse  V50MChester TC22:1621:4512.4 
4622:39   Marc Bibaud  V50MEdmonton21:1220:429.2 
4722:41   James Thomas U15MUnattached    
4822:42   Alan Purcell  V45MWeaver Warriors20:1020:108.7 
4922:45   John Jones  V50MUnattached21:4921:1012.0 
5022:47   Vanessa Griffiths SBV50WHelsby RC22:4721:4916.8 
5122:48   Geoff Fawkes  V45MVale Royal21:3221:008.2 
5222:53   Keith Cotton SBV50MWhitchurch22:4222:1613.4 
5323:01   Paul Garner V40MUnattached    
5423:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5523:04   Jeff Clarke V50MUnattached    
5623:05   Scott Roxborough V35MUnattached    
5723:07   Joy Hickman PBV50WPrestatyn22:1021:2311.3 
5823:13   Tom Haver U18MUnattached    
5923:14   Kieran Berrington S20MUnattached    
6023:15   Steve Collier  V55MVale Royal22:0721:5912.2 
6123:21   Janet Robertson  V45WHelsby RC23:0622:3614.2 
6223:22   Simon Prescott  V40MEllesmere Port21:5421:5413.0 
6323:25   Rosemary Symms PBV60WChester TC22:2422:2415.7 
6423:31   Anna Willis U18WUnattached    
6523:33   Peter Murphy S30MUnattached    
6623:34   Derek Gibbon V45MUnattached    
6723:37   Tom Dick U18MUnattached    
6823:38   Jeff Atkinson V45MUnattached    
6923:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7023:41   Andrew Thomas V45MUnattached    
7123:43   Steve Parsons  V40MChester RR/Chester TC23:4021:1510.5 
7223:44   Russell Tayler V40MUnattached    
7323:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7423:48   Richard Hunt V40MUnattached    
7523:53   Duncan Fullerton V40MUnattached    
7623:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7724:02   Ray Tran  V45MVale Royal22:2020:5013.6 
7824:06   Dillon Greenland U15MUnattached    
7924:11   Sandra Moloney-Pugh V35WUnattached    
8024:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8124:20   Christopher Griffiths  V55MVale Royal23:0823:0814.9 
8224:21   Maria Jayaram  U15WWest Cheshire23:5420:5613.3 
8324:22   Ravi Jayaram  V45MChester TC20:1820:1815.3 
8424:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8524:25   Lance Boseley SBV50MTattenhall24:2522:3714.9 
8624:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8724:27   Lisa Meadows  V45WVale Royal23:3722:5212.9 
8824:32   Samuel Flinders U15MUnattached    
8924:35   Lee Johnson V35MUnattached    
9024:38   Chris Byrne PBV35MNorthwich23:0223:0219.1 
9124:43   Duncan Greenland V40MUnattached    
9224:46   Brad Ehlen  V45MSpectrum22:1020:4414.5 
9324:47   Hannah Roberts U18WUnattached    
9424:47   Lara Williams  S20WUnattached22:4222:3619.9 
9524:51   Matthew Drake V45MUnattached    
9624:59   Nathan Hodgkinson U18MUnattached    
9725:00   William Kenwright U15MUnattached    
9825:00   Harry Nation U15MUnattached    
10025:06   Joshua Appleton U18MWeaverham High School X Country and Running Club    
9925:06   Liam Drew U15MUnattached    
10125:11   Michael Shaw V40MUnattached    
10225:11   Gordon Elliott V35MUnattached    
10325:17   Carol Shaw SBV50WHelsby RC25:1722:1811.8 
10425:21   David Norris S20MUnattached    
10525:24   Neil Lewis V50MUnattached    
10625:25   James Hatfield S20MUnattached    
10725:28   William Flinders U11MUnattached    
10825:29   Ellie Woodward U18WUnattached    
10925:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11025:33   Darren Bugg V40MUnattached    
11125:33   Paul Jackson  S30MWarrington RC24:1421:569.8 
11225:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11325:34   Steve Guinness V40MUnattached    
11425:36   Harry Brown SBS25MNorthwich25:1024:5225.1Click your Clock logo
11525:45   Alex Wight S25MUnattached    
11625:51   Martin Drew V45MUnattached    
11725:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11826:02   Lou Gonthier  V35WUnattached23:5521:2715.7 
11926:05   Stephen Nickson V45MUnattached    
12026:06   Chris Glading V45MUnattached    
12126:07   Mark Walker U15MUnattached    
12226:11   Christopher Igoe  V50MHelsby RC23:4723:4717.1 
12326:12   Charlie Clarke  U15MWest Cheshire23:0822:3925.9 
12426:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12526:13   Kathryn Rogers  V50WBramhall Runners25:4325:3621.4 
12626:20   Zac Hazlehurst S25MUnattached    
12726:23   Luke Phillips U11MUnattached    
12826:25   David Phillips V35MUnattached    
12926:26   Molly Fullerton U11WUnattached    
13026:27   Charles Fish V60MUnattached    
13126:29   Paul Hewitson V40MUnattached    
13226:31   John Charles Norris  V50MBramhall Runners25:4723:2415.0 
13326:33   Kiran Dobson U15MHalton & Frodsham Harriers    
13426:36   Phoebe Kenwright U15WUnattached    
13526:44   Steven Norris V60MUnattached    
13626:44   Chris Clarke  V65MShropshire Shufflers24:3824:3218.2 
13726:46   Sam Dean S30MUnattached    
13826:49   Sarah Bowerman V45WUnattached    
13926:50   Ali Haslam S25WUnattached    
14026:54   Victoria Haslam  S25W26.219:5019:054.9 
14126:54   David Dobson V45MUnattached    
14226:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14327:01   Mark Bailey V65MUnattached    
14427:08   Nathan Williams S30MUnattached    
14527:09   Andrew Gornall  V50MChester TC26:0026:0019.4 
14627:14   Stephen Dougherty V45MUnattached    
14727:15   Marie Fairclough V50WBramhall Runners    
14827:17   James Haslam U11MUnattached    
14927:18   Phil Haslam V40MUnattached    
15027:19   Rebecca Kenwright V45WUnattached    
15127:19   Mathew Davies S30MUnattached    
15227:22   Helen Tudor  V50WHelsby RC25:1523:5825.2 
15327:28   Sarmid Al-kamil  V50MBramhall Runners24:3623:1714.4 
15427:29   Christopher Berry  V45MBlack Pear Joggers22:1321:5110.6 
15527:30   Rachel Norris S25WUnattached    
15627:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15727:34   Martin Hallam V50MUnattached    
15827:36   Paula Manley PBV35WVale Royal27:0226:1518.1 
15927:38   Elliot Flinders U11MUnattached    
16027:42   Lee Flinders V40MUnattached    
16127:42   Christopher Brooks V35MUnattached    
16227:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16327:45   Gary Lock V50MUnattached    
16427:48   Melanie Hughes V45WUnattached    
16527:51   Greg Hughes  V45MChester TC21:3921:1713.0 
16627:52   Pete Chambers V40MUnattached    
16727:54   James Ludgate  S25MUnattached24:4822:3411.2 
16827:56   Hannah Boyd  U18WHalton & Frodsham26:5326:5333.4 
16927:56   Thomas Murray U11MUnattached    
17027:57   Libby Dilliway-Parry V35WUnattached    
17128:00   Eleanor Owen S20WUnattached    
17228:04   Jo Bridge S30WUnattached    
17328:04   Diane Tonge V45WUnattached    
17428:04   Rose Soulsby S20WUnattached    
17528:08   Christina Millachip V40WFit Mums Hartford    
17628:11   Ian Murray V45MUnattached    
17728:12   Karen Boyd  V40WLittlewoods27:1826:3220.4 
17828:16   Jonathan Carter V50MUnattached    
17928:17   Jeff Broadhurst V45MUnattached    
18028:19   Charlotte Bullimore U18WUnattached    
18128:24   Harriet Travis S25WUnattached    
18228:25   Anthony Nicholls V35MUnattached    
18328:26   Wendy Bebbington V40WUnattached    
18428:26   Paul Humphries V55MUnattached    
18528:26   Liz Stott V50WUnattached    
18628:27   Claire Morton SBV55WHelsby RC27:0926:3820.0 
18728:28   Nicole Bibaud  U15WEnfield & Haringey22:1722:1716.8 
18828:30   Ayden De Winter U15MUnattached    
18928:33   Andrew Caldwell V50MUnattached    
19028:39   Jenny Kimmings V40WUnattached    
19128:40   Susan Wedderburn V45WUnattached    
19228:43   Catherine Dowsett S30WUnattached    
19328:43   Helen Pike-Waterhouse PBV45WChester TC28:4328:4333.2 
19428:44   Kathryn Cleverly S25WUnattached    
19528:47   Judy Bibaud  V45WUnattached27:3822:0624.1 
19628:52   Dominic Tilley V35MUnattached    
19728:55   Sheila Shaw V40WUnattached    
19828:58   Lucy Atkinson U18WUnattached    
19929:00   Tim Appleton  V40MRazzer's Runners24:4923:1112.6 
20029:02   Rachel Stead  S30WPenny Lane27:1327:1332.6 
20129:03   Hilary Roberts  V35WChester RR28:3127:1327.5 
20229:11   Jo Parry V40WNorthwich Running Club    
20329:14   Ann Collier  V55WVale Royal26:4726:4120.3 
20429:16   Kris Bone V35MUnattached    
20529:21   Tom Ashcroft U15MUnattached    
20629:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20729:24   John Spencer V35MUnattached    
20829:28   Gail Berry  V40WBlack Pear Joggers27:3427:1824.2 
20929:29   Colin Jones V55MUnattached    
21029:31   Claire Wilson V35WUnattached    
21129:32   Stuart Wilson V35MUnattached    
21229:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21329:37   John Gallon  V70MHelsby RC29:0329:0325.4 
21429:45   Jo Farwell  V45WHelsby RC/Unattached27:5925:2236.0 
21529:49   Michael Reynolds S30MUnattached    
21629:51   Paul Smith  V50MCrook21:0519:2310.7 
21729:54   Sarah Mullock S30WUnattached    
21829:57   Beverley Denby  V45WUnattached29:2128:2622.4 
21930:03   Claire Green V40WUnattached    
22030:08   Cathy George V45WUnattached    
22130:11   Cath Worthington  V40WAstley & Tyldesley26:0024:3316.1 
22230:15   Pete Worthington  V45MAstley & Tyldesley23:4923:1715.6 
22330:23   Ben Gregory  V60MSouth Cheshire28:4619:4319.9 
22430:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22530:25   Alex Dean S20MUnattached    
22630:27   Sarah Upfield S30WUnattached    
22730:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22830:30   Paul McCord V50MUnattached    
22930:31   John Mallon V55MUnattached    
23030:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23130:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23230:38   Mark Acton SBV40MNorthwich27:4327:4023.6 
23330:42   Helen Cooper S25WUnattached    
23430:43   Robert Pope S25MUnattached    
23530:44   George Oliver S20MUnattached    
23630:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23731:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23831:04   Nicola Nation V50MUnattached    
23931:05   Vicky Smith S25WUnattached    
24031:10   Connor De Winter U15MUnattached    
24131:17   Harriet Smith U11WUnattached    
24231:18   Debbie Smith V40WUnattached    
24331:19   Jillian Woodcock SBV40WLymm31:1929:0135.9 
24431:21   Kayleigh Harden  S25WWarrington RC29:4727:3228.7 
24531:24   Midori Greenland V40WUnattached    
24631:33   Kath Tyler V55WUnattached    
24731:38   Andrea Scouler V45WUnattached    
24831:40   Sarah Usher PBV40WChester RR31:2231:2236.0 
24931:55   Rachel Lockett S25WUnattached    
25031:57   Kathryn Hope S25WUnattached    
Page: 1 2