CranePark parkrun # 203 External Results
Crane Park
26 Mar 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:13   Manish Kunwar  U20MEaling Southall & Middx16:5216:409.7 
218:06   Michael Robinson-Chui  S30MSt. Mary's Richmond17:2317:150.5 
318:41   Peter Mannion  V50MWindle Valley Runners18:0818:084.1 
418:47   Mitch Phillips SBV50MThames Turbo18:4718:135.2 
519:06   Adam James Lee  SENMUnattached18:5618:497.8 
619:12   Jack Krohn U18MUnattached    
719:14   Mazin Shawish PBV35MWest 419:1419:1416.0 
819:31   Mark Klein PBSENMUnattached19:3119:017.0 
920:17   Eliott Wells  S20MRanelagh19:1518:429.3 
1020:35   Kevin Kearey SBV45MUnattached20:3319:5411.4 
1120:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1221:07   Bruce Mclaren SBV45MRanelagh19:5718:487.9 
1321:21   Ralph Meyer V45MUnattached    
1421:24   William Souza U18MUnattached    
1521:32   Ethan Andrew Russell U11MComet Triathlon Club    
1621:35   Neil Stuart Mackintosh  V55MUnattached20:2619:5813.4 
1721:35   Josh Venables U18MUnattached    
1821:40   Alfie Batten SBSENMUnattached21:4021:0719.6 
1921:40   Matthew Moore V40MUnattached    
2021:47   Stuart Lodge  V40MStragglers21:1420:0613.7 
2121:52   Ben Chaytow  V35MStragglers21:2020:429.5 
2221:59   Russell Vinson S25MUnattached    
2322:02   Richard Gurd  V45MRanelagh20:0219:227.5 
2422:04   John Calvert V60MUnattached    
2522:15   Atish Nazir  SENMUnattached19:3819:1712.2 
2622:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2722:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2822:37   Ian Sharp  V45MUnattached20:5720:528.7 
2922:44   Jaden Russell  U11MStragglers/Comet TC22:0222:0211.0 
3022:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3122:48   Lee Davies  V40MRanelagh20:1119:5524.1 
3222:53   Duncan Mallison  V40MRanelagh19:0617:024.8 
3322:59   John Duncan V45MUnattached    
3423:03   Clare King  V35WSt. Mary's Richmond/Ranelagh22:1118:2923.5 
3523:04   Dom Hughes V40MUnattached    
3623:09   Evan Russell  U11MComet TC21:3721:0612.8 
3723:09   James Russell  V40MComet TC20:1619:149.5 
3823:12   Jon White V35MUnattached    
3923:19   Gareth Coombs SBV45MUnattached22:2520:4313.5 
4023:23   Patrick Charles Randell V45MUnattached    
4123:39   Michael Derek John Hill  SENMUnattached22:1320:3614.8 
4223:45   Neil Campbell V40MUnattached    
4323:46   Freya Daisy John U15WUnattached    
4424:01   Tomasz Sadzinski V45MUnattached    
4524:02   Marianne Malam PBSENWUnattached22:1521:4311.6 
4624:03   Thomas Tovell S25MUnattached    
4724:10   John Tovell  V60MSandhurst22:3222:1312.7 
4824:18   Hayden Barrett U11MUnattached    
4924:19   Jon Lear  V45MDroitwich22:3921:1910.9 
5024:19   Krishna Acharya V45MUnattached    
5124:20   Bethy Wells U15WUnattached    
5224:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5324:34   John Patterson  V40MUnattached22:2921:4217.7 
5424:41   Chris Szabo-Hemmings  V55MSandhurst/Farnham TC23:1621:1712.4 
5524:49   James Neale V40MUnattached    
5624:56   Hannah Wells U20WUnattached    
5725:03   Melanie Thomas  V45WUnattached24:2723:5014.7 
5825:04   Alun Christopher Thomas  V45MUnattached21:1119:306.5 
5925:09   Michael Haines  V45MUnattached22:4722:4313.0 
6025:10   Jarryd Meyer U15MUnattached    
6125:12   Stephen P Sainsbury  V45MUnattached24:2724:0014.8 
6225:12   Jude Michael MacNeil U11MComet Triathlon Club    
6325:13   Michael Macneil  SENMUnattached19:3519:1514.7 
6425:15   Gareth Watts S30MUnattached    
6525:19   Fiona Macneil  V40WElmbridge22:1222:1214.6 
6625:21   Josie Kearey  U15WRanelagh23:2823:2823.2 
6725:26   Ann Kearey  V45WRanelagh23:0422:3413.2 
6825:28   Chris Sammons SBV45MUnattached25:0322:4817.9 
6925:32   Martin Evans  V40MElmbridge22:1420:5113.0 
7025:34   Keith Batten  V50MRunnymede23:1622:5513.3 
7125:39   Tamsin Burland  V45WRanelagh24:3724:3719.9 
7225:40   Paul Wapshott  V45MRanelagh21:1521:0512.6 
7325:42   Craig Haines  U20MUnattached23:1220:5716.7 
7425:45   Nigel Capon  V50MUnattached23:1621:5922.9 
7525:45   Nicola Whitby  V40WStragglers23:4321:3018.5 
7625:52   Liliana Temple U15WUnattached    
7726:01   Kit Malvisi V45WUnattached    
7826:08   Morgan Wilkins U15MUnattached    
7926:08   David Barton  V45MUnattached25:0424:5417.8 
8026:13   David Goodwin V35MUnattached    
8126:16   Niamh Morag Macneil  SENWUnattached23:2623:2623.7 
8226:19   Alastair Smith V60MUnattached    
8326:21   Aidan Bruynseels S25MUnattached    
8426:23   Laxu Gurung V40MUnattached    
8526:27   Alex Neale U15MUnattached    
8626:33   Liz Zass  V65WStragglers26:0825:0720.7 
8726:34   Charlie Leech  V45MUnattached25:4924:4918.5 
8826:34   Katie Leech  SENWUnattached25:5125:1834.8 
8926:35   Huw Davies V45MUnattached    
9026:51   Mark W Barrett SBV40MUnattached26:5121:3920.2 
9127:11   Gillian Wickers V40WUnattached    
9227:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9327:34   Duncan Grant SBV55MUnattached24:5920:2221.4 
9427:36   Donna Hobman V45WBeaRCat Running Club    
9527:40   David Pearmain V50MUnattached    
9627:46   Henry Wilcock U18MUnattached    
9727:56   Rea Sachdeva U18WUnattached    
9828:00   Lucy James V35WUnattached    
9928:04   Anneke Sando SBV40WUnattached27:3824:5617.6 
10028:08   Romit Basu V50MTHE BEARCAT RUNNING CLUB    
10128:08   Alison Ferneyhough V45WBeaRCat Running Club    
10228:24   Stuart Ridgers SBV45MUnattached28:2424:2125.8 
10328:28   Tega Schmidt U15MUnattached    
10428:28   Charlie Neale U11MUnattached    
10528:30   Verity Ironmonger U20WUnattached    
10628:34   Lucy Neale V40WUnattached    
10728:54   Mike Ferneyhough V50MTwickenham Rugby Running Club    
10829:00   Michael White  V50MRanelagh23:5922:4714.2 
10929:02   Georgina Sainsbury V45WUnattached    
11029:34   Ashutosh Sharma SBV40MUnattached28:3625:1321.0 
11129:45   Rebecca Wells S20WUnattached    
11229:46   Tony McCarthy V40MUnattached    
11330:39   Jasmine Sachdeva U15WUnattached    
11430:51   Martin Bloomfield  V45MUnattached30:2028:1931.4 
11530:54   Andrew McKay V50MBeaRCat Running Club    
11630:58   Kenneth Southern V40MUnattached    
11731:15   Katy Neaves V35WUnattached    
11831:16   Sue Lear V50WDroitwich AC    
11931:20   Niamh Calway U20WUnattached    
12031:25   Tanya Ferris SBV45WUnattached29:0328:0625.1 
12131:25   Lesley Parker V60WBeaRCat Running Club    
12231:41   Marnie Downes V40WRun Mummy Run    
12332:04   Katie Temple U11WUnattached    
12432:05   Vicky Burr V50WNHS Couch to 5k    
12532:15   Prithu Sachdeva U15MUnattached    
12633:05   Mark Calway V50MUnattached    
12733:20   Hillary Thomson  V55WRanelagh31:0929:3027.8 
12833:39   Dennis Smith V80MUnattached    
12935:07   Rachel Howard V40WUnattached    
13035:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13135:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13235:38   Roger Ferris V60MBeaRCat Running Club    
13335:52   Alfie S-Smith U11MUnattached    
13435:53   Fiona Mills V45WUnattached    
13535:53   Katrina Haberfield V45WUnattached    
13635:58   Jennifer Wilkins V40WUnattached    
13736:16   Sam Bloomfield  V40WUnattached34:1731:0827.8 
13836:29   Tara Spasojevic U18WShepperton Running Group    
13936:38   Danijela Spasojevic V45WShepperton Running Group    
14036:58   Jennifer Gregg U15WUnattached    
14137:00   Anna Gregg V45WUnattached    
14237:09   Abigail Malam U15WUnattached    
14338:05   Renata Soleri U15WUnattached    
14438:15   Jackie Donegan  V50WUnattached36:2434:0431.8 
14538:20   Rajendra Patel  V65MStragglers35:5926:2634.3 
14638:41   Lexi Slaughter SBV65WRanelagh38:4134:0731.9 
14738:54   Mary Ironmonger V60WUnattached    
14840:01   Luciana Soleri U11WUnattached    
14940:03   Lucy Soleri V45WUnattached    
15044:46   Jackie Brown SBSENWStragglers40:2134:4134.1 
15153:42   Les Brown  V75MStragglers40:5835:1134.1