Bradford parkrun # 303 External Results
Bradford
26 Mar 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:26   Andrew Siddle  S30MBingley17:2717:1710.9 
218:33   Martin John Fillingham  V40MSaltaire Striders17:3716:330.1 
318:37   Lee Kaznowski PBV35MBaildon18:2618:264.1 
418:39   Yani Berdeni PBS25MUnattached18:3118:316.3 
519:14   Stephen Fry  V55MBingley19:1318:3810.7 
619:27   Andy Dovernor  V45MQueensbury/Wakefield Triathlon Club18:4218:234.0 
719:38   Robert Davies  S30MSaltaire Striders18:2318:234.1 
819:55   Jonathan Hobson  V35MWoodbridge18:4618:359.7 
919:58   Robert Williams  V35MBingley19:1219:126.4 
1020:00   John Beesley V50MUnattached    
1120:04   Joe Graham  S20MSaltaire Striders18:2518:259.8 
1220:05   John Conroy  V40MKeighley & Craven19:4719:476.9 
1320:05   Kirsty Allen  V40WBaildon19:4219:426.3 
1420:10   Robert Martin SBV55MBaildon20:1019:3811.9 
1520:17   Marc Forrest  V40MUnattached19:5419:5419.1 
1620:30   Ben Watson  V35MBaildon19:2719:276.6 
1720:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1820:35   Jon Crane  V45MYeovil Town19:1019:108.3Click your Clock logo
1920:38   Marc Howson S30MUnattached    
2020:41   Willy Graham U20MUnattached    
2120:42   William Sanderson SBS30MUnattached19:2419:2410.1 
2220:57   John Forrest S30MUnattached    
2321:00   Paul Smith  V40MValley Striders20:0519:257.0 
2421:06   Matthew Harwood S20MUnattached    
2521:11   Ian Jenkins  V45MSaltaire Striders20:1319:356.5 
2621:12   Joe Hanney  V40MValley Striders20:2520:258.9 
2721:13   Lex Wilkinson SBV35MUnattached21:1319:4913.3 
2821:15   Katie Harwood S30WUnattached    
2921:16   Steven Maude V35MUnattached    
3021:26   Duane Craven PBV40MUnattached20:3820:389.0 
3121:30   Lee Ridley  V40MUknetrunner18:5818:565.0Click your Clock logo
3221:31   Richard Nixon  V45MSaltaire Striders21:0220:1417.7 
3321:33   Ian Feather  SENMUnattached20:2019:0016.9 
3421:35   Paul Dennison  V55MBaildon19:5518:599.8 
3521:40   Chris Fothergill V40MUnattached    
3621:42   James Rawstron PBV40MOtley20:4920:4910.9 
3721:44   Anthony Tetley S25MUnattached    
3821:44   Frank Beecroft  V50MSaltaire Striders21:3720:1514.8 
3921:45   Trevor Craig Rhodes  V50MUnattached21:0320:4610.9 
4021:55   Alastair Wills  S30MLeeds & Bradford TC20:5020:5013.3 
4121:56   John Forster S20MUnattached    
4221:58   Saeed Ali V35MUnattached    
4321:59   David Womersley  V60MHyde Park Harriers20:2420:139.0 
4422:00   Ben Rees SBU15MBingley20:1619:114.9 
4522:09   Olly Webb SBU11MFleet & Crookham20:3619:316.1 
4622:12   H Ditta SBV35MUnattached21:5620:5511.1 
4722:14   Matt Hill V45MUnattached    
4822:15   Paul Bamber V35MUnattached    
4922:24   William Askew SBU11MBingley22:2421:0712.0 
5022:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5122:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5222:29   Chris Stott PBV35MSaltaire Striders22:2922:2918.6 
5322:37   Andrew Lamb V50MUnattached    
5422:37   Jarod Merridew V45MUnattached    
5522:52   Joel Manning V35MUnattached    
5622:53   Stephanie Niven  S30WSaltaire Striders21:0120:3910.1 
5722:56   Privesh Patel S25MUnattached    
5822:58   Nazim Ramzan V40MUnattached    
5923:03   Jon Harris V45MUnattached    
6023:05   Habib Hussain U20MUnattached    
6123:15   Darren Lister V40MQueensbury RC    
6223:18   Ben Parker PBS25MEccleshill23:1823:1826.4Click your Clock logo
6323:21   Asim Khan S25MUnattached    
6423:27   Damian Ainsworth V45MUnattached    
6523:33   Ambrose Griffiths V35MUnattached    
6623:34   John Isherwood V40MUnattached    
6723:40   Asad Rashid S30MUnattached    
6823:44   Nima Patel  S20WUnattached22:3122:3113.1 
6923:47   Jason Beckett  V40MUnattached22:0422:0419.0 
7023:47   Daniel Gregory Long S25MUnattached    
7123:50   Peter Ellerton  V65MBingley23:3722:0715.0 
7223:53   Martin Bellamy V45MUnattached    
7323:54   Stacey Cleal  V45WUnattached22:3222:3217.1 
7423:57   Lee Besford V40MUnattached    
7523:59   Mark Overend V35MUnattached    
7624:04   Marc Steele  S20MEccleshill23:2721:1614.6 
7724:04   Ben Grimmitt U15MUnattached    
7824:08   Jake Verity U18MUnattached    
7924:14   Kevin Hickey SBV45MUnattached24:1423:2515.0 
8024:17   Oliver Slater U15MUnattached    
8124:18   Emyr Rees SBV45MBingley23:3223:3214.0 
8224:21   Karen Ballantine SBV45WKeighley & Craven24:2124:1623.3 
8324:22   Kamil Zakowski SBS25MSaltaire Striders20:2620:2617.0 
8424:31   Simon Kemp V50MUnattached    
8524:35   Michael Revill V40MUnattached    
8624:39   Richard Green  V45MKingfisher Harriers23:4423:3015.5 
8724:39   Michael Goodwin  V50MSaltaire Striders20:5519:1510.3 
8824:46   Rob Skelly S30MUnattached    
8924:49   Jane Webster  V45WHorsforth Harriers22:3422:3414.8Click your Clock logo
9024:51   Donna Kaznowski  S30WBaildon21:1521:1514.0 
9124:59   Michael Haran V35MUnattached    
9225:01   Graham Turner  V35MAirecentre Pacers23:2122:1613.8 
9325:02   Helen Love  V55WSaltaire Striders23:5922:4414.9 
9425:03   Rebecca Rosser U11WBaildon Eagles    
9525:05   Andy Gledhill V55MUnattached    
9625:06   Ron Fallows V60MUnattached    
9725:12   Fiaz Khan V40MSpeedball Bradford    
9825:13   Assam Rashid S30MUnattached    
9925:15   Andrew John Bexon V50MUnattached    
10025:17   Luc Barnett S20MUnattached    
10125:22   Tim Clark  V45MUnattached22:1522:1521.5 
10225:26   Dan Sanderson U20MUnattached    
10325:28   Emma Warden S25WUnattached    
10425:29   Stephen Pywell V50MUnattached    
10525:30   Shaun Thomas Phelan V50MUnattached    
10625:32   Iky Ditta V35MUnattached    
10725:34   Brian Perfitt  V40MEccleshill24:0522:5318.4 
10825:34   Claire Tailford SBV40WEccleshill24:3823:3920.1 
10925:34   Lisa Isaac V35WUnattached    
11025:35   Jason Agar V50MUnattached    
11125:35   Tim Barnett V55MUnattached    
11225:36   Jo Hackett V40WUnattached    
11325:36   Simon Kingsnorth  V50MSaltaire Striders24:2323:2621.5 
11425:36   Ian Dowsland  SENMUnattached23:4821:2716.0 
11525:40   Paul Graham Tucker V35MUnattached    
11625:41   Kevin Lee S30MUnattached    
11725:43   Howard Leslie Sawyer  V55MUnattached24:5523:5821.3 
11825:44   Richard Fitzpatrick V35MBaildon Runners    
11925:49   Chris Palmer V60MUnattached    
12025:51   Bruce Duncan  V65MBingley25:1322:2216.5 
12125:52   Mark Ambrose V50MUnattached    
12225:53   Terry Robertson V65MUnattached    
12325:58   Steve Woods  V55MPudsey & Bramley20:5719:438.3 
12426:00   Paula Reynier V40WUnattached    
12526:05   Ed Firth V40MUnattached    
12626:06   Andrew Dewhirst V45MUnattached    
12726:11   Isabel Harris  U18WBingley23:3223:3221.3 
12826:12   Shazad Hussain Aslam V35MUnattached    
12926:12   Chris Hall V35MUnattached    
13026:13   Josie Dickerson V35WUnattached    
13126:14   Helen Jones V35WPorter Valley Plodders    
13226:14   Denise Johnson  V55WBaildon24:2122:2116.5 
13326:16   Peter Moon V35MUnattached    
13426:17   Donovan Norman S25MUnattached    
13526:18   Robert Willis V50MUnattached    
13626:19   Alistair Shand  V50MYorkshire RWC25:3123:5418.6 
13726:20   Richard Allen Barnes  V65MBaildon25:0624:2119.1 
13826:20   Reza Abdi  V45MSaltaire Striders25:3322:3619.8 
13926:23   Laura Taylor  V35WOtley26:2026:2031.1 
14026:26   Matt Hannam V50MUnattached    
14126:27   Igs Robun  V40MSaltaire Striders24:4821:3312.5 
14226:29   Adam Beesley S25MUnattached    
14326:29   Muthu Selva Kumar Arumuganainar V40MUnattached    
14426:31   Tariq Hussain  V45MBingley24:3824:1122.1 
14526:37   Rebecca West PBS20WBarnsley AC25:2525:2518.3 
14626:44   Ghazalah Shah  V35WBingley25:4124:0028.1 
14726:46   Dino Grice V45MUnattached    
14826:49   Patrick Ainsworth U15MUnattached    
14926:52   Lottie Driver S20WUnattached    
15026:52   Clare Beckwith V35WUnattached    
15127:00   Steve Beckwith V40MUnattached    
15227:02   Robert Leadbeater V45MUnattached    
15327:03   Aaron Webb SBU11MFleet & Crookham22:5620:599.7 
15427:04   Rachel Herar  S30WSaltaire Striders26:2226:2227.9 
15527:11   Muhammad Arsalan Ashruff U15MUnattached    
15627:19   Jim Ha S25MUnattached    
15727:20   David Dowthwaite  V45MUnattached26:5525:5025.6 
15827:24   Nick Clynes V45MUnattached    
15927:26   Fiona Farquhar  V45WSaltaire Striders27:0526:3325.8 
16027:26   Chi Man  V40MUnattached26:4625:1717.1 
16127:29   Tomasz Szymanski V40MUnattached    
16227:31   Mark Sanderson V45MUnattached    
16327:33   Lindsay Webb  V40WFleet & Crookham23:2623:0515.6 
16427:34   Pete Shoard  V40MBingley25:4123:4319.4 
16527:35   Tim Whitcombe  V55MIdle24:3522:1916.6 
16627:37   Tracey Whillance V50WUnattached    
16727:39   Marc-aaron Craven SBSENMUnattached27:3923:4733.3 
16827:41   Kate Walter  V55WBaildon27:0623:3720.9 
16927:42   Alan Morris V55MUnattached    
17027:44   Dave Evans V40MUnattached    
17127:47   Mohammed Nashad V35MUnattached    
17227:51   Phil Blatch V65MUnattached    
17327:52   Martin Slater V45MUnattached    
17427:56   Ismena Sorrell V40WUnattached    
17527:57   Alex Jeffrey V35MUnattached    
17627:58   Jack Tallant S20MUnattached    
17728:00   Nicholas Driver V50MUnattached    
17828:02   Emma Drake  V45WHorsforth Harriers25:3223:5118.9 
17928:04   Penny Moon S25WUnattached    
18028:10   Steven Dunn S30MUnattached    
18128:19   Norman Saldanha V55MUnattached    
18228:21   Sophie Crowder U15WUnattached    
18328:24   Andy Walker V50MUnattached    
18428:27   Liz Hamilton  V40WSaltaire Striders27:1425:3220.6 
18528:28   Alison Park V35WUnattached    
18628:28   Mary Lynch V60WUnattached    
18728:29   Philip Lynch V65MUnattached    
18828:30   Samuel Jenkins U15MUnattached    
18928:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19028:33   Giampietro Grice V55MUnattached    
19128:36   Adrian Philip Manning  V60MUnattached27:5427:3424.7 
19228:43   Ian Parkin V50MUnattached    
19328:44   Maria Girt PBU15WSkyrac28:4428:4435.5 
19428:47   Susan Dennison V50WUnattached    
19528:48   Don Johnson  V60MBaildon22:3821:0113.0 
19628:48   Adam Metcalfe U15MUnattached    
19728:48   Louise Willoughby SBU15WSkyrac28:4825:2735.7 
19828:51   Lisa McDonell V45WUnattached    
19928:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20028:53   Nurjahan Ali Arobi  V40WUnattached27:4727:4726.4 
20128:54   Iain Robertson V40MUnattached    
20228:54   Andrew Grimshaw V55MUnattached    
20328:55   Katie Bryan V35WUnattached    
20428:56   Maria Mullin S25WUnattached    
20528:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20628:57   Louise Dell'Amico  V40WSaltaire Striders28:4528:0823.5 
20728:59   Rizwan Ashruff V40MUnattached    
20829:01   Lucy Oldroyd  U20WBingley27:1624:3719.5 
20929:01   Rachel Smith  V35WEccleshill26:4223:4019.9 
21029:02   John Redmond  V55MUnattached26:4625:3324.3 
21129:05   Baber Hussain V40MUnattached    
21229:06   Amy Llewellyn  V35WNotts27:2227:2223.2 
21329:07   Terry Henry V50MUnattached    
21429:09   Barbara Hobbs V50WUnattached    
21529:11   Rhiannon Barrow U20WUnattached    
21629:12   Len Shepherd SBV60MIdle28:2326:2923.7 
21729:15   Lois Crowder U15WUnattached    
21829:15   Tamsin Treasure-Jones  V45WSaltaire Striders24:4022:2218.1 
21929:19   Jane Slater V45WUnattached    
22029:20   Kate Caldwell U11WUnattached    
22129:21   Simon Pollard V45MUnattached    
22229:21   Michelle Greenwood PBV40WQueensbury29:0127:2623.0 
22329:25   Zoe Wagstaff V35WUnattached    
22429:27   Ian Greenwood V50MUnattached    
22529:28   Philip Dixon V35MUnattached    
22629:29   Julie Warden V50WUnattached    
22729:36   Mark Studholme V50MUnattached    
22829:40   Benjamin Nattrass S30MUnattached    
22929:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23029:41   Natasha Burnham S20WUnattached    
23129:45   Mel Mumby V35WUnattached    
23229:47   Lorna Nixon SBV40WSaltaire Striders29:4728:3833.7 
23329:49   Helena Romanowska V50WUnattached    
23429:50   Joe Howson S20MUnattached    
23529:59   Debbie Linton V50WUnattached    
23630:00   Katherine Crowder V40WUnattached    
23730:05   David Shaw  V70MBaildon26:5424:5722.0 
23830:07   Georgina Lund V35WUnattached    
23930:16   Lindsey Ridley V35WUnattached    
24030:18   John Davis  V50MOtley24:0024:0019.3 
24130:19   Graham Sisk S30MUnattached    
24230:20   Nicola Robinson PBV35WSaltaire Striders30:2030:2034.4 
24330:25   Paula Chadwick V45WUnattached    
24430:30   Hannah E Procter S30WUnattached    
24530:39   Poppy Ballantine U18WKeighley & Craven AC    
24630:39   Richard Ballantine  V50MKeighley & Craven20:5720:0911.1 
24730:44   Eleanor Fillingham U15WUnattached    
24830:46   Tony Hart  V55MSaltaire Striders24:5524:5525.0 
24930:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
25030:48   Lynette Emsley V35WUnattached    
Page: 1 2