Pollok parkrun # 372 External Results
Pollok
26 Mar 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:21   Iain Carroll  V35MUnattached16:4416:18-1.0 
217:33   Andrew Bonner  S30MGiffnock North17:0815:492.8 
317:39   Robbie Ferguson  U18MBellahouston Harriers16:2715:59-2.1 
417:45   Colin Reilly SBS30MCambuslang17:1216:26-2.1Click your Clock logo
518:13   Stuart Mcmillan SBSENMBellahouston RR18:1318:075.4 
618:21   Iain Littler  S30MCambuslang17:3617:368.8 
718:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
818:26   Darren McQuade  S25MBellahouston Harriers16:3116:31-0.5 
918:29   Paul Clawson  S30MBellahouston Harriers17:4717:303.2 
1018:30   Micky Anderson  V50MUnattached18:0017:523.1 
1118:32   John Whitener  SENMBellahouston Harriers18:2018:2018.7 
1218:56   Fraser Armstrong  U20MRed Star18:2017:471.6 
1319:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1419:13   Terry Coyle  V55MVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Scottish Vets H19:0418:225.2 
1519:20   Paul Kernohan PBV35MCambuslang18:2117:483.7 
1619:22   Marc Bromwich PBS30MBellahouston RR17:0516:555.0Click your Clock logo
1719:28   Alan Moss  SENMBellahouston RR18:4617:531.9 
1819:44   Mackenzie Brown SBU15MInverness19:2219:0311.5 
1919:44   Duncan Robinson SBU15MUnattached19:1315:42-1.3 
2019:50   Simon Wells  S30MUnattached18:5618:052.8 
2119:51   David Hay S30MUnattached    
2219:55   Kenneth Taylor  V35MBellahouston Harriers18:4718:259.9 
2320:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2420:18   Brian O'Sullivan V50MUnattached    
2520:26   John Kynaston SBV55MKilbarchan19:1619:0710.4 
2620:29   Donald Ferguson V35MUnattached    
2720:31   AN Other         
2820:32   Mary Kate MacKle S20WGlasgow Dental Hospital & School Runners    
2920:36   Alastair Maclachlan  V55MBellahouston RR19:4417:537.2 
3020:39   Neil Nairn  V45MBellahouston Harriers19:3518:324.0 
3120:43   Craig Brown SBV40MGarscube19:3219:314.8 
3220:46   Claire Thompson SBV40WVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Scottish Vets H19:0319:038.0 
3320:51   Hilary Robinson  V40WUnattached19:5319:348.3 
3421:00   Hugh B Brown SBV50MBellahouston RR20:1420:1411.5 
3521:09   Hugh Shiels PBU15MGiffnock North20:4820:483.4 
3621:11   Jim Buick  V50MEdinburgh AC/Unattached19:5318:098.6 
3721:14   Chris Boyd V35MUnattached    
3821:23   Paul Burningham  V40MBellahouston Harriers19:4418:495.2 
3921:35   Kirsty McLeish SBV35WBellahouston RR21:3519:499.4 
4021:35   Ian Hailstones U18MUnattached    
4121:38   Christopher Smith  V50MGiffnock North20:4519:588.1Click your Clock logo
4221:40   Arthur Mulholland  V50MEast Kilbride20:4820:4110.9 
4321:43   Colin Beattie V45MUnattached    
4421:44   Paul Mcgunnigle SBSENMjogscotland19:5819:5819.6 
4521:56   Niall Mc Goldrick S25MUnattached    
4622:00   Barry Edwards S30MBellahouston Road Runners    
4722:01   Steve Robinson  V45MUnattached20:3319:518.8 
4822:01   Hamish Bannerman S25MUnattached    
4922:04   Claire McCormick  V45WBellahouston Harriers21:2221:018.8 
5022:09   Peter Kennedy V45MUnattached    
5122:15   David Bannerman S30MUnattached    
5222:15   Neil Henderson S25MUnattached    
5322:20   Joe Bovill  V50MUnattached20:5420:0810.8 
5422:20   Fergus Robinson  U20MUnattached19:4819:2312.2 
5522:28   Gerry Keegan  V45MUnattached21:0021:0011.7 
5622:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5722:42   Niall Campbell  S30MUnattached20:0619:5110.6 
5822:44   Callum Tooth  V55MUnattached21:5420:5811.5 
5922:48   John Conlin  V45MUnattached22:2621:4828.3 
6022:51   Stephanie Baird PBS25WBellahouston Harriers22:4822:4818.9 
6122:59   Steven Hill  S30MKilbarchan19:3119:126.5 
6223:01   Stuart Charles Morrison  V40MHerne Hill21:3721:2010.7 
6323:04   Nick Dowley V45MGlasgow South Running Club    
6423:06   Andrew Cochran V40MBellahouston Harriers    
6523:06   Neil Miller V45MUnattached    
6623:09   Steven Thurlow V45MUnattached    
6723:22   Steven Green S30MUnattached    
6823:25   Stuart Ainslie  V35MUnattached20:0920:0511.0 
6923:25   Joshua Carson U18MUnattached    
7023:28   Michael Gilroy  SENMUnattached20:0720:008.5 
7123:29   Richard Slack  V45MUnattached22:3021:5112.8 
7223:37   Katherine Hylands  S25WBellahouston Harriers20:4220:207.8 
7323:37   Henry Way U15MUnattached    
7423:39   Ernie Lewis  V60MUnattached22:4222:2815.4 
7523:43   Zack Slevin U20MUnattached    
7623:44   Martin Gregg S30MUnattached    
7723:45   Greg Sutherland V40MUnattached    
7823:46   Alec Cameron V40MUnattached    
7923:47   Paul Hegarty S30MUnattached    
8023:50   Greig Reid  V35MUnattached21:0920:1210.8 
8123:54   Alyson Ayton S25WUnattached    
8223:55   Gerry McKaig V50MUnattached    
8323:56   Jamie Dobson  S25MHyde Park Harriers22:4922:4613.3 
8423:57   Simon Parkinson SBV50MUnattached23:0520:2320.3 
8524:01   Douglas Mason  S30MUnattached18:5818:395.5 
8624:02   Stuart Borland V35MUnattached    
8724:03   Kirstie Cochran PBU11WKilbarchan24:0324:0322.4 
8824:03   Craig Walker  S30MGiffnock North23:2521:0510.7 
8924:04   Robbie Smith  SENMUnattached22:0922:0912.3 
9024:05   Peter A Dow  V55MGarscube22:3122:0014.4 
9124:06   Keshav Dahal V50MUnattached    
9224:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9324:16   William Way U15MUnattached    
9424:19   Helen Stevenson  V40WBellahouston Harriers23:2323:2319.3 
9524:20   Rachel Norrie SBU15WGiffnock North22:4822:0426.5 
9624:25   Hugh Shiels V45MUnattached    
9724:33   Gordon Murray V45MUnattached    
9824:38   Rhona Mowat  U18WGiffnock North19:5118:493.5 
9924:39   Iona Reid  SENWUnattached23:1022:2124.1 
10024:45   Steven Harris V35MUnattached    
10124:47   Matthew Coffield  V35MUnattached22:5521:1120.2 
10224:50   James Kirkpatrick SBV50MUnattached23:2422:0716.7 
10324:51   Lawrie Taggart V55MUnattached    
10424:52   Gemma McGinlay S25WUnattached    
10524:54   Lewis Webster SBU15MGiffnock North24:5421:1820.4 
10624:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10725:00   Alan Robert Brown SBV40MTriathlon Inverness23:2621:5921.5 
10825:01   Alan MacKie V45MGlasgow Triathlon Club    
10925:05   Martin Doran V60MUnattached    
11025:16   Peter Hunter U11MGiffnock North AAC    
11125:21   Naiomi Cullen S25WUnattached    
11225:22   Simon Carey V55MUnattached    
11325:23   Nuala O'Donnell  U11WGiffnock North23:4621:499.9 
11425:25   Kate Paul PBU11WGiffnock North23:2119:455.7 
11525:29   Guy Cullen S30MUnattached    
11625:34   Louise McNicol S30WBellahouston Road Runners    
11725:34   Jenny Clark S25WUnattached    
11825:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11925:37   Jennifer Hoyle PBS30WBellahouston Harriers24:4924:4929.9 
12025:37   Russell Greig V35MUnattached    
12125:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12225:40   Austin Wilson  V50MUnattached23:1522:2111.8 
12325:40   Karen Kennedy V40WAcreStreetRunners    
12425:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12525:42   Andy Warburton SBV50MBurnden25:4222:0715.5 
12625:42   Garry Jackett V45MUnattached    
12725:43   Adrian Way V50MUnattached    
12825:44   Chris McArdle V45MUnattached    
12925:44   Allan Hunter  V40MUnattached24:5023:3821.4 
13025:46   Robert Buntin S25MUnattached    
13125:47   Gillian Gracie V35WUnattached    
13225:49   Jen McDicken S30WDennistoun Run Club    
13325:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13425:54   Matthew Lindsay S20MUnattached    
13525:55   Kris McGill S20MUnattached    
13625:56   Lyndsay Souter S25WUnattached    
13726:01   Andrew Fullwood V45MGlasgow South Running Club    
13826:04   Keith Telford S30MUnattached    
13926:05   Jennifer Bowles S25WUnattached    
14026:06   Annie MacCrimmon U15WUnattached    
14126:09   Karen Speirs  V35WBellahouston Harriers24:5224:2025.1 
14226:10   Steve Dewar S25MGnome Your Limits    
14326:11   Gillian Armour  SENWUnattached25:1724:1818.1 
14426:12   Kristin Beattie U15WGiffnock North AAC    
14526:13   Lynn Cain S25WUnattached    
14626:14   Myles Painter S30MUnattached    
14726:15   John MacCrimmon V50MUnattached    
14826:16   Alan Smith V40MUnattached    
14926:16   John MacLean V50MUnattached    
15026:18   Shona Kinloch V50WUnattached    
15126:22   Alan Dempster SBSENMUnattached23:4119:3219.0 
15226:23   Robert Grome V55MUnattached    
15326:32   Richard James Henry  V45MUnattached26:0725:2732.5 
15426:32   Linda Moffat V40WBellahouston Harriers    
15526:34   Gayle Kennedy V40WGiffnock North AAC    
15626:37   Chris Lush V55MUnattached    
15726:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15826:42   Kenny Lauder  V55MUnattached25:5525:5525.6 
15926:43   Callum Caves U15MUnattached    
16026:44   Emma Russell S20WUnattached    
16126:46   James Long V45MUnattached    
16226:49   James Mowat  U11MGiffnock North22:5019:365.6 
16326:50   Richard Mowat V45MUnattached    
16426:51   Peter Johnston V50MUnattached    
16526:53   Kevin Cassidy S25MUnattached    
16626:54   Findlay Pryor U11MUnattached    
16726:57   Marta Meijerink S30WUnattached    
16826:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16927:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17027:06   William Webster V45MUnattached    
17127:06   Angus Mitchell U11MUnattached    
17227:07   Colin Henderson S30MUnattached    
17327:11   Graham Mitchell  V40MUnattached23:4121:1715.1 
17427:15   Martin Mcnulty SBV40MUnattached24:4221:4322.8 
17527:19   Ross Martindale S25MUnattached    
17627:20   Gillian Glass  V40WBellahouston Harriers25:3424:1420.3 
17727:22   Gillian McKinlay V45WUnattached    
17827:33   Aidan Cassidy SBSENMUnattached22:1122:1123.7 
17927:37   Danny Phillips V50MBellahouston Road Runners    
18027:39   Matthew Pryor V40MUnattached    
18127:41   Julyan Lidstone  V60MUnattached26:5623:5321.4 
18227:43   Carol Keenan  V55WBellahouston Harriers25:5125:2219.4 
18327:46   Ian Macdonald  V70MUnattached26:4222:0220.8 
18428:05   Rodrigo Reis V35MUnattached    
18528:13   Lily Mortimer SBS20WUnattached27:3126:2020.9 
18628:14   Jon Scordia V50MUnattached    
18728:15   Ross Chalmers V35MUnattached    
18828:15   James Clark V55MUnattached    
18928:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19028:21   Emma Peat S30WUnattached    
19128:21   Jeff Hattie V50MUnattached    
19228:23   Arthur Nimmo V60MGiffnock North AAC    
19328:24   Katie Anderson S25WUnattached    
19428:25   Lorna Macmillan SBV45WUnattached28:2524:4033.3 
19528:26   James Woods V40MUnattached    
19628:27   Charles Alford V45MUnattached    
19728:27   Caroline Dow SBV55WUnattached26:1325:4820.2 
19828:28   Emily Scofield  U15WBishops Stortford24:4724:4723.8 
19928:28   Elaine Paul V45WUnattached    
20028:29   Andrew Hunter V45MUnattached    
20128:32   Alan Veitch V60MUnattached    
20228:34   Jane Hodgson V50WUnattached    
20328:35   Marie Slack  V50WClaremont26:2125:3620.1 
20428:35   John McDowall V70MUnattached    
20528:40   Gael Mccallum  V45WUnattached25:3424:2023.3 
20628:41   James Doak V55MUnattached    
20728:44   Louise Garvey S25WUnattached    
20828:46   Sophie Wallace U11WUnattached    
20928:47   Joseph Mowat U11MUnattached    
21028:48   David Wallace V35MUnattached    
21128:49   Helen Mowat V45WUnattached    
21228:52   Derek McCall V45MUnattached    
21328:56   Claire Conlin V45WGlasgow Triathlon Club    
21428:58   Jim Mortimer  V50MUnattached27:5325:1620.3 
21529:06   Alan Milroy V40MUnattached    
21629:07   Eve Rigley U18WUnattached    
21729:11   Alastair Gordon U20MUnattached    
21829:14   Fraser Reid  V45MUnattached27:3423:5630.4 
21929:25   June Reid  V45WUnattached28:3125:1929.6 
22029:28   Stella Mcculloch  V45WBellahouston Harriers26:0825:0824.6 
22129:31   Elaine Taggart V50WUnattached    
22229:36   Alan Orr V55MUnattached    
22329:37   Fiona Peat V35WUnattached    
22429:38   Michael Ward V35MUnattached    
22529:39   Kate Kinloch-Anderson U15WUnattached    
22629:40   Gwen Kinloch  V55WBurnden21:5420:358.3 
22729:42   Ronnie Buntin V50MUnattached    
22829:43   Frank Woods V45MUnattached    
22929:43   Aidan Connell U15MUnattached    
23029:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23129:45   Wendy Espie S30WUnattached    
23229:45   Ryan Espie S30MUnattached    
23329:46   Isobel Dooner S30WUnattached    
23429:47   Natalie Murray V45WUnattached    
23529:48   Rebecca Whitener S30WUnattached    
23629:50   Grant McGovern V55MUnattached    
23729:51   Karen Rotchford  V45WUnattached29:0927:1129.0 
23829:52   Gregor Steele U11MUnattached    
23929:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24029:55   Daniel Connell  U11MUnattached25:5121:5711.4 
24129:56   Alyson Connell  V35WUnattached26:0626:0619.5 
24229:57   Alison O'Connor S30WUnattached    
24329:59   Jacqueline Patching V50WUnattached    
24430:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24530:06   Bridget Cox V45WUnattached    
24630:06   Nicola Steele V40WUnattached    
24730:10   Drew McNab V50MUnattached    
24830:12   Mark Allan  V50MUnattached28:1524:1923.6 
24930:18   Richard Hodelet  V65MGreenock Glenpark28:2324:1231.9 
25030:22   John Garner V50MUnattached    
Page: 1 2