Huntingdonshire AC Club Championships
St. Ives
8 May 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SX
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.5Sam Palmer  SENMHuntingdonshire2:07.42:03.2911.8 
22:24.4Rachel Rising  SENWHuntingdonshire2:17.452:17.459.6 
32:37.8Derek Darnell SBV55MHuntingdonshire/Eastern Masters2:37.82:24.67.4 
42:59.8Matt Gough PBU17MHuntingdonshire2:59.82:53.242.8 
53:03.5Matt Linnell SBV40MHuntingdonshire3:03.52:50.821.4 
63:05.5Steve Burke PBV40MHuntingdonshire3:05.53:05.524.8 
800 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.8Sebastian Darnell  U15MHuntingdonshire2:25.952:06.89.8 
22:36.4Julian Priest PBU15MHuntingdonshire2:36.42:36.450.4 
32:40.0Angus Lawrence SBU15MHuntingdonshire2:40.02:33.2129.5 
42:42.9Charlie Evans SBU15MHuntingdonshire2:42.92:39.535.4 
52:53.6Jamie Francklin PBU15MHuntingdonshire2:53.62:53.645.5 
63:01.6Adam Taylor PBU15MHuntingdonshire3:01.63:01.648.2 
73:07.4Florentino Pereira  U15MHuntingdonshire2:55.782:51.345.9 
83:21.4Nathan Hilton PBU15MHuntingdonshire3:17.883:17.8851.4 
93:40.2Barnaby Smith PBU15MHuntingdonshire3:40.23:40.234.1 
103:43.9Toby Simpson SBU15MHuntingdonshire3:43.93:42.853.8 
800 U13M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:35.8Markus Downhill PBU13MHuntingdonshire2:35.82:08.79.1 
22:39.9Jason Hart PBU13MHuntingdonshire2:34.252:30.0424.6 
32:51.5Ciaran Burke  U13MHuntingdonshire2:43.452:16.79.7 
42:53.5Edward Lawrence  U13MHuntingdonshire2:47.92:42.1235.5 
53:00.8Elliot Mortimer SBU13MHuntingdonshire3:00.82:53.234.4 
63:05.0Jacob Dodge PBU13MHuntingdonshire3:05.03:05.036.1 
73:12.6Adam Batterbee PBU13MHuntingdonshire3:12.63:12.648.7 
83:16.0Finlee Johnson SBU13MHuntingdonshire3:16.03:13.645.8 
800 U20W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.7Jodie Vuylsteke PBU17WHuntingdonshire2:28.612:21.6931.0 
22:34.2Lucy Waller PBU20WHuntingdonshire2:31.532:31.5319.3 
32:37.2Polly Smith PBU20WHuntingdonshire2:37.22:37.215.6 
42:38.7Amelia Darnell PBU20WHuntingdonshire2:38.72:32.059.5 
52:46.3Katie Lawrence  U17WHuntingdonshire2:38.612:38.6122.9 
63:01.4Callie Leighton SBU17WHuntingdonshire3:01.42:57.249.9 
73:11.0Megan Wilson SBU17WHuntingdonshire3:11.03:07.020.2 
83:50.9Diana Pereira SBU20WHuntingdonshire3:50.93:10.753.7 
93:51.2Charlie Batterbee SBU20WHuntingdonshire3:51.23:09.654.0 
800 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.5Katie Wright  U15WHuntingdonshire2:21.22:21.227.4 
22:45.1Alice Claridge SBU15WHuntingdonshire2:45.12:44.643.7 
32:49.1Emily Purbrick SBU15WHuntingdonshire2:45.52:42.142.6 
43:01.8Ella Couchman PBU15WHuntingdonshire3:01.83:01.845.4 
53:01.9Lara Sancaster PBU15WHuntingdonshire3:01.93:01.946.2 
63:12.1Daniella Scholes  U15WHuntingdonshire3:04.53:04.541.7 
73:25.2Ingrid Holt Butcher PBU15WHuntingdonshire3:25.23:25.251.5 
800 U13W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:43.3Isabelle Wilkins  U13WHuntingdonshire2:42.672:26.012.3 
22:52.9Lizzy Harrison SBU13WHuntingdonshire2:52.92:46.933.8 
32:58.1Angel Lyden SBU13WHuntingdonshire2:58.12:57.242.4 
42:59.5Megan BullIn PBU13WHuntingdonshire2:59.52:59.542.8 
53:00.5Ellie Linnell PBU13WHuntingdonshire2:54.92:51.536.0 
63:02.5Elloise Copson PBU13WHuntingdonshire3:02.53:02.545.0 
73:13.5Honey Lyden PBU13WHuntingdonshire3:13.53:13.547.2 
83:19.1Lucy England PBU13WHuntingdonshire3:19.13:19.146.7 
93:21.1Maisie Isaac  U13WHuntingdonshire3:07.83:04.039.9 
103:34.6Lirit Dampier PBU13WHuntingdonshire3:34.63:34.654.0 
113:37.5Joely Griggs PBU13WHuntingdonshire3:37.53:37.551.2