Colin Potter Memorial 10K External Results
Derby
1 Jul 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10K
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
132:4832:48   Matthew Bickerstaff  U23MHeanor31:5331:271.0 
234:3634:36   Matthew Smith  SENMScunthorpe32:5632:56-0.8 
334:4634:46   Chris Millett  SENMTeam Derby Runner33:4933:382.5 
435:5535:55   Joseph Kilgour  U20MDerby/Leeds Uni33:5631:08-3.8 
535:5835:58   Ben Greenwood PBSENMMacclesfield35:5835:5810.6 
636:1036:09   Chris Millard SENM     
736:2536:25   Andy Hawtin SBSENMSouth Derbyshire36:2535:482.7 
837:0737:07   Eliot Ball PBU23MLeicester Uni37:0734:511.2 
937:2637:24   John Sanderson  V35MNorth Derbyshire35:3234:353.8 
1037:5337:53   Daniel Wilson SENM     
1138:0238:01   Ben Taylor  SENMShelton36:1636:168.4 
1238:0638:05   Robert Eaton SENM     
1338:1038:09   Paul Taylor SENM     
1438:1238:11   Russell Parkin  V50MDerby/Midland Masters36:2535:354.6 
1538:1538:14   Samuel Knibbs  SENMDerwent Runners (Derby)37:2336:454.5 
1638:2038:17   Martin Barradell PBSENMDerwent Runners (Derby)38:1136:373.4Click your Clock logo
1738:2238:21   Richard Kimber  V40MRipley37:2436:599.3 
1838:2238:22   Peter Johnson V40M     
1938:2738:21   Richard Sarson SENM     
2038:3638:35   Ken Tomlinson V40MSinfin Running Club    
2138:4238:39   Stuart Halsey PBV50MSouth Derbyshire38:3938:144.2 
2238:4338:40   Andrew Scholes SENM     
2338:5938:57   Dave Denby Whitt V40M     
2439:3039:27   Russell White  V40MNorth Derbyshire38:1036:107.3 
2539:3239:29   Tim Spate  V45MShelton37:5436:556.0 
2639:4339:42   Joshua Carlisle SENM     
2739:5439:51   Matthew Parker  SENMDerwent Runners (Derby)37:3035:475.0 
2839:5739:55   John Hayman  SENMNorth Derbyshire37:5235:481.6 
2940:0840:06   Brian Thomas  V45MShelton38:3037:566.1 
3040:1240:09   Matt Buller  SENMEye39:2939:296.3 
3140:1340:12   Ryan Ball  SENMHeanor38:4638:465.8 
3240:1840:16   Mathew Radbourne V40M     
3340:2340:22   Tony Barrable  V60MTeam Derby Runner38:2535:1415.1 
3440:3940:34   David Horton  V45MBelper39:4039:066.2 
3540:4140:40   Philip Shearing  V35MErewash Valley40:4039:246.9Click your Clock logo
3640:4340:41   Lee D'Arcy  V45MHeanor38:0537:374.9 
3740:4940:41   Raymond Evans V50M     
3840:5040:48   Andrew Orme V40MSouth Derbyshire Road Runners    
3940:5240:49   Oliver Paul Astley  V35MDerwent Runners (Derby)38:5938:388.3 
4040:5840:48   Craig Fisher V40M     
4141:0140:55   Matthew Ceiley PBV35MUnattached40:2240:216.9 
4241:0341:02   Rachel McGuinness  SENWDerwent Runners (Derby)40:3139:245.2 
4341:1340:41   Simon Rolfs SENM     
4441:2141:18   Tim Jay PBV35MSteel City41:1841:1117.1 
4541:3741:35   Gareth Brown  V35MShelton40:3637:186.7 
4641:4041:37   Brian Warner  V45MSinfin40:2540:2513.9 
4741:4641:45   Stephen Davies V50MWelsh Anglo Athletes    
4841:5041:50   Jonathan Leek SBV55MRolls Royce41:5038:0014.1 
4941:5641:48   Howard Williams SENM     
5041:5841:57   Andrew Sherwood SENM     
5142:0242:00   Dean Armstrong V40M     
5242:0241:57   Liam Kemp SBV40MDerwent Runners (Derby)40:5540:296.1 
5342:0441:59   Mark Ison  V40MTeam Derby Runner40:3040:307.5 
5442:1342:09   Richard Tissington V40M     
5542:1642:05   Keith Coull SENM     
5642:1742:17   Kelly Knight  V35WSouth Derbyshire41:2041:2013.9 
5742:1842:14   Andrew Hall SBSENMNorth Derbyshire42:1440:567.9 
5842:1842:09   Leigh Clarke SENMDerwent Runners (Derby)    
5942:4042:35   Meng Tang  SENMBelle Vue38:2238:2216.3 
6042:4242:40   Pascale Holden SBV40WShelton42:2441:268.2 
6142:4642:43   Sarah Hayman (was Burton) SBSENWNorth Derbyshire42:4341:2411.6 
6242:5042:50   Joe Rees PBV40MRolls Royce42:5042:5013.3 
6342:5442:50   Mark Shankland SBV45MTeam Derby Runner42:5042:008.1 
6442:5942:55   Ken Jeffery  V50MBelper42:5041:508.0 
6542:5942:55   Rachel Farrow PBSENWShelton42:5541:599.5 
6643:0942:55   Mark Parker  SENMIvanhoe41:3138:162.4 
6743:1343:10   Jim Leafe SENM     
6843:1643:13   Nicholas Raj  V45MDerwent Runners (Derby)40:3539:306.5 
6943:1743:15   Jill Burke  V50WHeanor/Midland Masters40:4938:489.7 
7043:2043:15   Michael Stacey  SENMTeam Derby Runner43:1538:526.6 
7143:2443:22   Ellie Armstrong  U17WIvanhoe42:2941:128.0 
7243:2643:20   Andrew Whitehill SENM     
7343:2743:18   Richard Ward SBSENMDerwent Runners (Derby)42:4239:246.9 
7443:3543:28   Michael Woodward SENMTeam Derby Runner    
7543:4643:41   Richard West SENM     
7643:4643:37   Mike McGuinn  V40MDerwent Runners (Derby)43:2641:2914.4 
7743:4743:44   John Flint  V45MHeanor37:4937:4911.2 
7843:4843:43   Brian Kelly V40MDerwent Runners (Derby)    
7943:4943:46   Robert Rowan  V50MSinfin43:4643:0023.1 
8043:5043:44   Alistair Worth SENM     
8143:5343:53   Simon Field SBV50MDerwent Runners (Derby)43:5340:417.6 
8243:5443:39   Lee Swales  SENMTeam Derby Runner42:5941:497.6 
8344:0343:55   Jonathan Wareham V40M     
8444:0543:54   Nigel Harvey PBV35MDerwent Runners (Derby)42:5742:5714.3 
8544:0844:01   Sarah Bransby SENW     
8644:2444:11   Ian Crompton  V50MShelton41:5939:449.0 
8744:2844:22   Leigh Cannon V40M     
8844:3244:28   Martyn Lawson SENMDerby Triathlon Club    
8944:3343:58   Diego Benito SENM     
9044:3644:30   Richard Ford  V35MSinfin44:3042:2813.1 
9144:3944:30   Mark Wallace SENMTeam Derby Runner    
9244:3944:30   Seb Saywood SENM     
9344:4544:38   David Askew PBSENMShelton44:3844:3815.8 
9444:5344:45   Malc Gonnella SBV60MNorth Derbyshire42:2742:2710.6 
9545:0544:51   Ian Bell  V45MShelton42:4841:588.3 
9645:0644:57   Martin White SENM     
9745:1145:01   Stephen Atkinson  V45MSteel City43:3038:5821.2 
9845:2145:18   Kevin Gerrard V40M     
9945:2545:14   Tim Saul  V45MAshbourne45:1444:1832.2 
10045:3545:27   Ed Howe U20M     
10145:3645:09   Philip Truswell SENM     
10245:3745:23   Darren Hayes PBV40MUnattached43:5640:466.2 
10345:4045:34   Richard Hodgson SENM     
10445:4745:37   Adam Jackson PBSENMUnattached45:3745:3715.7Click your Clock logo
10545:5045:19   Joel Potter SENM     
10645:5245:46   Richard Sutton V40M     
10745:5445:44   David Foss SENM     
10845:5745:51   Paul Crossley SENM     
10946:1446:02   Davide Bernardi SENM     
11046:1746:06   Pete Rees  V45MTeam Derby Runner43:4743:0410.2 
11146:2346:01   Patrick Horn SENMIvanhoe Runners    
11246:3646:33   Graham Souch V40MTeam Derby Runner    
11346:4046:28   Wayne Yearwood  V60MRipley44:4644:3219.4 
11446:4346:39   Darren Kerry V40M     
11546:4746:36   Luke Inglis SENMShelton Striders    
11646:5146:42   Michael Sharpe V40M     
11746:5346:48   Andrew Lucas SENM     
11846:5446:40   Luke Saxton SENM     
11946:5446:47   Darren Askroft V50M     
12046:5746:46   Simon Charles V40M     
12147:0746:44   Alex Marshall SENM     
12247:0846:57   Karen Bell SBV45WIvanhoe/Charnwood Triathlon Club46:5144:159.6 
12347:1247:08   Richard Masi V40MTeam Derby Runner    
12447:2647:18   Max Harris SENMDerwent Runners (Derby)    
12547:3247:23   Matthew Brook SENM     
12647:3247:28   Samantha James  V35WShelton46:5145:1413.4 
12747:3447:28   Paul Glover  V50MSouth Derbyshire46:4343:4210.5 
12847:3747:30   Katie Tuck PBU23WHeanor47:3047:3026.2 
12947:4147:31   Michael Collins SBV40MSinfin46:2646:0514.7 
13047:4347:28   John Summers  V45MTeam Derby Runner45:1043:1827.0 
13147:4447:37   Ben Hall  SENMRolls Royce37:5437:545.1 
13247:4447:37   Andrew Miles V40M     
13347:4547:39   Peter Heaps  V50MUnattached45:1742:018.6 
13447:4647:06   Peter Taylor SENM     
13547:5047:33   Neil Wilson V40MDerwent Runners (Derby)    
13647:5847:53   Simon Fennemore V40M     
13748:1348:00   Andy Lynch  V50MAshbourne47:0243:1110.3Click your Clock logo
13848:1948:19   Geoff Cooper V40MRipley Running Club    
13948:2248:05   Lizzie Poole V35WTeam Balanced Performance    
14048:2348:15   Harry Sloan V60M     
14148:2448:18   Tracey Glover  V45WSouth Derbyshire45:2945:2911.8 
14248:2948:11   Rachel Uff  SENWUnattached44:3941:287.6 
14348:4148:36   Richard Tomlinson SENM     
14448:4348:10   Natalie Braisby  SENWIlkeston44:0342:178.6 
14548:4648:24   Paul Walker V40M     
14648:4648:29   Sharon Collins SBV45WSinfin47:4247:4218.1 
14748:4848:47   Zakaria Mohamed SENM     
14848:4848:39   Hannah Phillips  SENWDerwent Runners (Derby)45:0545:0512.1 
14948:5148:45   Alex Hall  V40WShelton47:3747:3722.3 
15048:5348:32   Kev Wright  V50MIvanhoe48:3239:4328.3 
15148:5648:29   David Greenwell  V50MUknetrunner45:2641:5811.6 
15249:0148:42   Matthew Glazier SENM     
15349:0148:41   Martin Paling V50M     
15449:0148:35   Tony Glanville  V50MTeam Derby Runner48:3548:3518.7 
15549:0148:35   Sarah Glanville V35WTeam Derby Runner    
15649:0248:41   Malcolm Paling V40M     
15749:2249:07   Richard Apaya  V40MChesapeake47:4647:1619.1 
15849:2348:55   Martin Weir  V35MTeam Derby Runner45:3245:3018.2 
15949:2749:10   Chris White V40M     
16049:3049:17   Emily Partridge  SENWIvanhoe47:4246:0910.1 
16149:3349:24   Ricky Chutti SENM     
16249:3749:27   Maz Chajecki  V45MDerwent Runners (Derby)49:2745:5716.4 
16349:4149:29   Mariasole Da Boit SENWDerwent Runners (Derby)    
16449:4149:24   Adrian Wheatley V60M     
16549:5149:44   Lisa Wright  V35WSouth Derbyshire49:4449:1912.0 
16649:5649:28   Daryl Sperry SENM     
16749:5649:35   Steven Theobald SENM     
16850:0649:37   Ian Mosley  V60MDerwent Runners (Derby)48:3248:3215.6 
16950:1750:00   Sarah Sutton  SENWTeam Derby Runner47:2246:4713.0 
17050:2049:47   Phil Tanner SENM     
17150:2050:17   Daniel Waterfield SENM     
17250:2550:05   Dougal Jackson SENM     
17350:2950:00   Leonard Foulk  V50MBelper50:0047:5330.2 
17450:3150:08   Jill Finnesey V35W     
17550:3750:15   Pamela Walker V35W     
17650:5650:56   William Breslin  V40MDerwent Runners (Derby)46:1546:1518.2 
17750:5950:53   Tiffany Upton  V45WTeam Derby Runner47:5647:5622.2 
17851:0450:57   Matthew Henning V40MShelton Striders    
17951:0950:52   Andrew Skelding SBV55MTeam Derby Runner47:2847:2815.8Click your Clock logo
18051:1651:04   Pete Wiseman  V60MBarrow Runners49:5649:1018.1Click your Clock logo
18151:1651:03   Mick Winfield SENM     
18251:1850:50   Andy Tatarczuk  V45MUnattached49:0349:0321.1Click your Clock logo
18351:1950:49   Brett Clements V40M     
18451:2551:04   Tim Moore  V35MIvanhoe48:2547:5515.9Click your Clock logo
18551:3451:27   Dave Thornton V60M     
18651:3451:27   Rob Thornton SENM     
18751:3551:15   Mae Emery U20W     
18851:3951:23   Simon Burch PBV40MChesapeake51:2349:4916.6 
18951:4151:32   Colin Sinnott  V65MNorth Derbyshire/Nene Valley49:4343:5620.8 
19051:4651:35   Alastair Boyd  V55MShelton50:0646:3113.8 
19151:4651:22   Ben Burt V40M     
19251:4751:37   Andrew Ward  V60MRolls Royce51:3748:1421.3 
19351:5051:37   Eleanor Robinson  V65WRipley49:1642:5118.0 
19451:5351:26   Darren Wilson  V40MTeam Derby Runner50:1150:1126.7 
19551:5451:26   Cameron Harris V40M     
19651:5451:46   Peter Woods V50M     
19751:5451:47   Lisia Smith-Adams SENW     
19851:5651:38   Fiona Finnegan  V45WSinfin48:3948:3916.1 
19951:5751:37   Phillip Mallon SENM     
20052:0751:56   Bali Chumber SENM     
20152:1852:05   Ros Johnson  V55WDerwent Runners (Derby)49:5449:1215.8 
20252:1952:07   Phoebe Gray SENW     
20352:2352:04   Tracie Morris V45W     
20452:2452:06   Stuart Reeves  V40MSouth Derbyshire52:0651:3414.3 
20552:2551:47   Bernard Brankin V40M     
20652:2851:54   Andrew Crosby V40M     
20752:2952:12   Jason Riley V40M     
20852:3151:45   Ed Richardson SENM     
20952:3452:24   Sharon Magas V35W     
21052:3552:19   Andy Boyar V40M     
21152:3752:02   Robert Humber PBSENMSinfin48:4848:4824.6 
21252:4352:15   Matthew Cooke SENM     
21352:5152:20   Jamie Sircom  V40MHalesowen49:0143:139.6 
21452:5152:21   John Cox V50M     
21552:5152:21   Stuart Lacey V50M     
21653:0152:35   Tony Evans  V60MTeam Derby Runner52:3551:5217.5 
21753:0152:31   Jane Foulkes V35W     
21853:0252:54   Rob Fraser SENM     
21953:1152:50   David Bryan Lunn  V50MSouth Derbyshire49:4349:4319.3 
22053:1152:54   Andrew Leeming  V40MTeam Derby Runner52:0849:4817.1 
22153:1453:01   Fiona Rowe  V40WTeam Derby Runner51:4051:4024.2 
22253:2053:12   John Thornton V60M     
22353:2253:05   Chris Chambers V40M     
22453:2753:05   Victoria Bailey SENW     
22553:2953:10   Chris Williams SENM     
22653:3253:17   Sarah Ward V35W     
22753:3553:11   Samantha Wibberley V35W     
22853:4453:11   Kam Sanghera SENM     
22953:4853:29   Lucy Stephanie Goss  SENWSinfin50:5246:3930.0 
23053:5153:18   Gemma Hawkins SENW     
23153:5253:32   Nigel Albiston V50M     
23253:5753:40   Karen Wilks  V45WSouth Derbyshire53:2251:0118.1 
23354:0753:58   Martin Sower SENM     
23454:1354:13   Jane Hudson V45WLong Eaton Running Club    
23554:1653:47   Marie Pearce V35WTeam Derby Runner    
23654:1754:09   Philip Norman  V60MPACTRAC50:5350:19 25.4 
23754:1853:47   Lewis O'grady SENM     
23854:1853:47   Sophie Salloway SENW     
23954:1953:46   Andy Lumby V40M     
24054:1953:50   Hayley Sheard V35W     
24154:3054:05   Louise Riley V35W     
24254:3754:14   Rob Laban SENM     
24354:4154:23   Robin Thorne  V50MSouth Derbyshire52:4450:4017.6 
24454:4654:25   Lucy Astley V35W     
24554:4654:31   Steve Cartwright  V40MShelton52:0049:2322.1 
24654:5054:25   Mark Vickers SENM     
24754:5254:35   Andrew Bailey V50M     
24854:5854:43   George Kataria V50MSinfin Running Club    
24954:5954:55   Julie Corby  V45WShelton52:1152:1121.7 
25055:0554:38   Helen Joy  V35WTeam Derby Runner52:4750:0125.5 
Page: 1 2