Holkham parkrun # 15 External Results
Holkham
19 Mar 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
parkrun
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:09Nicholas Bensley  V45MRyston17:1117:032.4 
218:21Tom Corbett  V35MEaling Eagles17:0617:043.8 
319:07Sam Tomkinson U18MUnattached    
419:22James Goddard V35MUnattached    
519:30Pete Johnson SBV60MRyston19:3018:4510.2 
619:38Darren Easter  V40MRyston18:0217:484.6 
719:43Anthony Cude  V40MRunners-next-the-Sea18:5418:174.5 
820:02Nikki Alford  V35WCity of Norwich/North Norfolk BR19:4818:5115.7 
920:05Maya Todd McIntyre PBU15WRushcliffe19:4617:571.4 
1020:20James Freakley S30MUnattached    
1120:28Danny Mcintyre  V45MRushcliffe20:1519:366.4 
1221:12David Horton-Fawkes V50MUnattached    
1321:29Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1421:43Alex Scoles S30MUnattached    
1521:57Warwick Pugh V45MUnattached    
1622:00Adam Tomkinson  U15MNorth Norfolk Harriers19:4519:1715.6 
1722:07Abbi McCallum  U11WNorth Norfolk Harriers21:0420:068.2 
1822:07Niall McCallum  V35MUnattached18:2417:535.0 
1922:10Samuel Benjamin Freakley SBSENMUnattached22:1020:0415.0 
2022:12Jennifer Ruddick  S25WClapham Chasers22:0920:509.9 
2122:18David Black V50MUnattached    
2222:22Tom Finch S25MUnattached    
2322:25Pauline Drewery SBV45WRyston22:0421:3116.2 
2422:28Dave Green V50MUnattached    
2522:46Scott Jefferies S20MUnattached    
2622:46Sarah Kimberley  V35WRyston22:2522:0116.2 
2722:50Peter French V60MUnattached    
2822:54Jeremy Bolam PBV55MNorth Norfolk BR22:5422:5427.6 
2923:03Paul Woodhouse  V50MRunners-next-the-Sea22:2821:3510.9 
3023:19Andrew Marsh V50MUnattached    
3123:21Dominic West PBV40MUnattached23:2121:2611.1 
3223:53Elijah Jackson U11MUnattached    
3324:07Karen Wood SBV50WRyston24:0724:0427.3 
3424:33Ben Grange S20MUnattached    
3524:36Tom Leicester V50MUnattached    
3624:41Daniel Green V35MUnattached    
3724:44Philip Bramham-Jones  S30MRedway Runners22:0421:4930.5 
3824:50Scott Deakin V40MUnattached    
3924:54Stephen Twyford V45MUnattached    
4024:59James Parr U18MUnattached    
4125:00Brian Hampton  V70MNorth Derbyshire24:1224:1223.5 
4225:01Laura Robinson V35WUnattached    
4325:27Sophie De Winton V50WUnattached    
4425:28Judith Olesen V50WUnattached    
4525:35Tavis Young U18MUnattached    
4625:36Steve Heybourne S30MUnattached    
4725:37Sam Dack V35MUnattached    
4825:38David Cordner V45MNewmarket Cycling and Triathlon Club    
4925:48Seb Moore  V65MRunners-next-the-Sea24:2424:0014.3 
5025:53Mark Heybourne V45MUnattached    
5126:05Susannah Towning V50WTri-Anglia    
5226:23Charlotte Bramham-Jones S20WUnattached    
5326:26Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5426:29Nina Batchelor S20WUnattached    
5526:32Davy Jackson V40MUnattached    
5626:33Amos Jackson U11MUnattached    
5726:34Jenny Rotella V55WUnattached    
5826:49Polly Leicester V45WUnattached    
5926:52Oliver Stovin V55MUnattached    
6026:55Jordan Smith S20MUnattached    
6126:58James Kilpatrick V50MUnattached    
6227:12Ben Pierce S30MUnattached    
6327:13Izzine Young U15WUnattached    
6427:24Gordon Drake V65MUnattached    
6527:28Paul Heybourne V40MUnattached    
6627:40David Brack V60MUnattached    
6727:47Mia Stevens U18WUnattached    
6827:47Carolyn Cordner V45WUnattached    
6928:12Sarah Lake  V35WTri-Anglia25:2824:0518.8 
7028:19Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7128:45Diana Black V50WUnattached    
7228:54Sarah Stevens V40WUnattached    
7328:59Mark Riseborough PBV40MRunners-next-the-Sea25:1524:4218.4 
7429:11Emma Noakes V45WUnattached    
7529:36Mark Gaskins V45MUnattached    
7629:48Sara Freakley V65WUnattached    
7730:17Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7830:41Lily Everard U15WUnattached    
7930:53Kate Stevens U11WUnattached    
8030:53Mark Stevens V55MUnattached    
8131:10Daniela Blackford V60WUnattached    
8231:29Helena Court S30WUnattached    
8331:32Jonathan Turner V55MUnattached    
8431:38Julie Young V45WUnattached    
8531:41Robert Kiger  V50MUnattached28:2124:2020.6 
8632:10Alison Murday V50WUnattached    
8732:23Claire Riseborough PBV35WRunners-next-the-Sea30:2730:2730.7 
8832:32Linda Wills-Gillings V40WUnattached    
8932:43Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9032:47Karen Drake V60WUnattached    
9133:22Barbara Eden V65WUnattached    
9233:42Katherine William-Powlett V50WUnattached    
9333:44Sandra Fowle V40WUnattached    
9434:34Julie Brack V45WUnattached    
9534:59Evie Green U11WUnattached    
9635:01Jodie McCallum S30WUnattached    
9735:09Isabella Green U11WUnattached    
9836:17Beatrice Green U11WUnattached    
9936:18Henrietta Green V35WDereham Runners AC    
10036:33Alison Summers V45WCambridge and Coleridge AC    
10141:25Finola Stovin V50WUnattached    
10251:21Catherine Temple V55WUnattached    
10351:25Evette Price  V50WFramlingham24:0524:0517.6