Holkham parkrun # 15 External Results
Holkham
19 Mar 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:09   Nicholas Bensley  V45MRyston17:1117:032.2 
218:21   Tom Corbett  V35MEaling Eagles17:0617:044.7 
319:07   Sam Tomkinson U18MUnattached    
419:22   James Goddard V35MUnattached    
519:30   Pete Johnson SBV60MRyston19:3018:459.5 
619:38   Darren Easter  V40MRyston18:0217:484.2 
719:43   Anthony Cude  V40MRunners-next-the-Sea18:5418:173.9 
820:02   Nikki Alford  V35WCity of Norwich/North Norfolk BR19:4818:5118.9 
920:05   Maya Todd McIntyre PBU15WRushcliffe19:4617:572.6 
1020:20   James Freakley S30MUnattached    
1120:28   Danny Mcintyre  V45MRushcliffe20:1519:367.1 
1221:12   David Horton-Fawkes V50MUnattached    
1321:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1421:43   Alex Scoles S30MUnattached    
1521:57   Warwick Pugh V45MUnattached    
1622:00   Adam Tomkinson  U15MNorth Norfolk Harriers19:4519:1714.4 
1722:07   Abbi McCallum  U11WNorth Norfolk Harriers21:0420:068.4 
1822:07   Niall McCallum  V35MUnattached18:2417:534.1 
1922:10   Samuel Benjamin Freakley SBSENMUnattached22:1020:0412.6 
2022:12   Jennifer Ruddick  S25WClapham Chasers22:0920:5010.7 
2122:18   David Black V50MUnattached    
2222:22   Tom Finch S25MUnattached    
2322:25   Pauline Drewery SBV45WRyston22:0421:3115.6 
2422:28   Dave Green V50MUnattached    
2522:46   Scott Jefferies S20MUnattached    
2622:46   Sarah Kimberley  V35WRyston22:2522:0116.6 
2722:50   Peter French V60MUnattached    
2822:54   Jeremy Bolam PBV55MNorth Norfolk BR22:5422:5426.3 
2923:03   Paul Woodhouse  V50MRunners-next-the-Sea22:2821:3510.3 
3023:19   Andrew Marsh V50MUnattached    
3123:21   Dominic West PBV40MUnattached23:2121:2610.7 
3223:53   Elijah Jackson U11MUnattached    
3324:07   Karen Wood SBV50WRyston24:0724:0426.0 
3424:33   Ben Grange S20MUnattached    
3524:36   Tom Leicester V50MUnattached    
3624:41   Daniel Green V35MUnattached    
3724:44   Philip Bramham-Jones  S30MRedway Runners22:0421:4929.6 
3824:50   Scott Deakin V40MUnattached    
3924:54   Stephen Twyford V45MUnattached    
4024:59   James Parr U18MUnattached    
4125:00   Brian Hampton  V70MNorth Derbyshire24:1224:1222.5 
4225:01   Laura Robinson V35WUnattached    
4325:27   Sophie De Winton V50WUnattached    
4425:28   Judith Olesen V50WUnattached    
4525:35   Tavis Young U18MUnattached    
4625:36   Steve Heybourne S30MUnattached    
4725:37   Sam Dack V35MUnattached    
4825:38   David Cordner V45MNewmarket Cycling and Triathlon Club    
4925:48   Seb Moore  V65MRunners-next-the-Sea24:2424:0013.7 
5025:53   Mark Heybourne V45MUnattached    
5126:05   Susannah Towning V50WTri-Anglia    
5226:23   Charlotte Bramham-Jones S20WUnattached    
5326:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5426:29   Nina Batchelor S20WUnattached    
5526:32   Davy Jackson V40MUnattached    
5626:33   Amos Jackson U11MUnattached    
5726:34   Jenny Rotella V55WUnattached    
5826:49   Polly Leicester V45WUnattached    
5926:52   Oliver Stovin V55MUnattached    
6026:55   Jordan Smith S20MUnattached    
6126:58   James Kilpatrick V50MUnattached    
6227:12   Ben Pierce S30MUnattached    
6327:13   Izzine Young U15WUnattached    
6427:24   Gordon Drake V65MUnattached    
6527:28   Paul Heybourne V40MUnattached    
6627:40   David Brack V60MUnattached    
6727:47   Mia Stevens U18WUnattached    
6827:47   Carolyn Cordner V45WUnattached    
6928:12   Sarah Lake  V35WTri-Anglia25:2824:0518.1 
7028:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7128:45   Diana Black V50WUnattached    
7228:54   Sarah Stevens V40WUnattached    
7328:59   Mark Riseborough PBV40MRunners-next-the-Sea25:1524:4218.1 
7429:11   Emma Noakes V45WUnattached    
7529:36   Mark Gaskins V45MUnattached    
7629:48   Sara Freakley V65WUnattached    
7730:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7830:41   Lily Everard U15WUnattached    
7930:53   Kate Stevens U11WUnattached    
8030:53   Mark Stevens V55MUnattached    
8131:10   Daniela Blackford V60WUnattached    
8231:29   Helena Court S30WUnattached    
8331:32   Jonathan Turner V55MUnattached    
8431:38   Julie Young V45WUnattached    
8531:41   Robert Kiger  V50MUnattached28:2124:2021.4 
8632:10   Alison Murday V50WUnattached    
8732:23   Claire Riseborough PBV35WRunners-next-the-Sea30:2730:2729.4 
8832:32   Linda Wills-Gillings V40WUnattached    
8932:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9032:47   Karen Drake V60WUnattached    
9133:22   Barbara Eden V65WUnattached    
9233:42   Katherine William-Powlett V50WUnattached    
9333:44   Sandra Fowle V40WUnattached    
9434:34   Julie Brack V45WUnattached    
9534:59   Evie Green U11WUnattached    
9635:01   Jodie McCallum S30WUnattached    
9735:09   Isabella Green U11WUnattached    
9836:17   Beatrice Green U11WUnattached    
9936:18   Henrietta Green V35WDereham Runners AC    
10036:33   Alison Summers V45WCambridge and Coleridge AC    
10141:25   Finola Stovin V50WUnattached    
10251:21   Catherine Temple V55WUnattached    
10351:25   Evette Price  V50WFramlingham24:0524:0518.9