Little Stoke parkrun # 167 External Results
Little Stoke
19 Mar 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:19   David Bruce SBS30MOxford City16:1915:550.4 
216:26   Maciej Bialogonski PBS30MBristol & West/Poland16:2615:46-3.0 
316:49   Adam Wilson T20/F20 PBU20MYate/Westbury16:4316:05-1.4 
417:08   Jed Skilton SBU18MPoole AC17:0816:37-0.7 
517:19   Ciaran McQuade  V35MBristol & West16:4016:322.5 
618:40   Ken Ham PBV50MWestbury18:4018:405.7 
718:51   Sean Leadbeater S25MNorth Bristol Triathlon Club    
819:05   Andy Jubb S30MFrampton Cotterell Harriers    
1019:15   Ben Osborne V35MUnattached    
919:15   Alfonso Del Carre S20MUnattached    
1119:25   Michael Hill  V35MTeam Bath18:3418:344.0 
1219:31   Peter Wang  V35MBristol & West/China18:4918:499.4 
1319:34   Leo Seymour PBS30MUnattached19:3418:567.4 
1419:39   Sam Cotterell PBS25MUnattached18:2016:46-1.1 
1519:49   Jonathan Taylor  V50MUnattached19:2119:014.3 
1619:54   Geoff Partridge SBV45MBristol & West19:5419:347.5 
1719:58   Andy Zeal S25MUnattached    
1819:59   John Hocking PBS30MUnattached19:5919:5911.7 
1919:59   Anora Davies U15WUnattached    
2020:10   Chris Dawes V35MThornbury RC    
2120:11   Daniel Nott S30MNorth Bristol Running Group    
2220:20   Rob Dixon V35MUnattached    
2320:30   Dan Toomer S25MUnattached    
2420:32   Tom Curtis  V35MFulham/Unattached18:5217:221.5 
2520:35   Joshua Richards S30MUnattached    
2620:38   Andrew Wright  V35MGreat Western/Bristol & West20:2419:488.4Click your Clock logo
2720:46   Jessica Bruce  S30WHeadington/Oxford Uni19:0519:054.4 
2820:47   Simon Mulcahy V35MFrampton Cotterell Harriers    
2920:58   Carl Fivey  SENMRAF St. Mawgan20:1320:0913.8 
3021:06   Graham Clark  V45MWestbury20:1318:4817.9 
3121:07   Jonathan Goodland  V55MBristol & West/Great Western19:4818:535.1 
3221:10   Simon Langley S25MDSRA    
3321:13   Anna Gilbertson S30WUnattached    
3421:20   Vasileios Pastrikakis S25MUnattached    
3521:22   Paul Saville  V40MUnattached20:5419:476.0 
3621:25   Isaac Moller S20MUnattached    
3721:27   Ian Booth V45MUnattached    
3821:28   John Rivers V40MUnattached    
3921:28   Martin Herring V35MUnattached    
4021:33   David Atkinson  V55MThornbury/Red Rose/Northern Masters20:0619:499.5 
4121:34   Jeremy James S30MUnattached    
4221:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4321:47   Martin Dunne  V55MUnattached21:2720:5014.8 
4421:50   Stephen Shakespeare  V35MUnattached20:5220:117.8 
4521:53   Edward Curran V40MUnattached    
4621:57   Sarah Kerr S20WUnattached    
4722:03   Ashwin Rao V35MUnattached    
4822:15   David Francetti  V35MBristol & West19:5919:0813.0 
4922:19   Tim Cornish  V35MUnattached22:0120:099.5 
5022:27   Wilson McKelvie V45MUnattached    
5122:30   Justin Yau S25MUnattached    
5222:42   Dan Hewlis-adams  S30MFrampton Cotterell20:0918:597.3 
5322:43   Rachel Bramwell S30WNorth Bristol Running Group    
5422:44   Stine Rasmussen SBS30WUnattached22:4422:2517.6 
5522:54   Trevor Mapondera V35MUnattached    
5622:55   Catherine Mills SBS30WGreat Western22:5521:3015.0 
5722:58   Grace Evans PBU15WBristol & West22:5822:5821.0 
5823:00   Joe Nicholson U18MUnattached    
5923:02   Christopher Ware V35MUnattached    
6023:04   Edward Stock S25MUnattached    
6123:06   Moe Soe V45MUnattached    
6223:10   Rob Joyce V55MUnattached    
6323:17   Jane Roscoe PBV50WPortishead23:1722:3714.5 
6423:20   Robin Phillips  V40MWestbury17:4317:113.7Click your Clock logo
6523:23   Dawn Pinch  V40WWestbury22:5622:5622.0 
6623:24   Richard Summers V35MUnattached    
6723:24   Annie Dixon V35WUnattached    
6823:26   Jamie Denton S30MUnattached    
6923:30   David Collier S20MUnattached    
7023:31   Rex Toop SBV70MPoole AC23:2020:5613.9 
7123:32   Antonio Requiestas U15MUnattached    
7223:33   Julian Requiestas U11MUnattached    
7323:34   Barry Websdell V50MUnattached    
7423:37   Mark Collins V45MUnattached    
7523:40   Rachel Irvine S20WUnattached    
7623:41   Michael Garland S20MUnattached    
7723:43   Graham Crump  V55MBristol & West21:2621:2612.1 
7823:44   John Skilton  V45MPoole AC21:4221:4018.7 
7923:48   Ron Paine V65MBristol and West AC    
8023:49   Stephen Wade V60MUnattached    
8123:50   Steven Pavey S30MUnattached    
8223:54   Peter Lomax  V40MUnattached22:5822:1617.1 
8323:54   Simona Broddle V35WUnattached    
8423:55   Ian Hamblin S30MUnattached    
8523:56   Jezza Locke V45MUnattached    
8623:57   Lesley Evans PBV45WBristol & West23:5723:3919.1 
8724:06   Marc McDermott S30MNorth Bristol Running Group    
8824:15   Andrea Goude SBV40WPortishead24:1523:0613.6 
8924:23   Andrew Thomas  V45MUnattached21:2620:269.2 
9024:24   Krishnan Rambadhran V35MUnattached    
9124:25   Vikki Thomas V45WSweatshop Running Community    
9224:25   Scott Thorne PBS25MUnattached21:4221:4218.0 
9324:26   Dave Bristow V50MNorth Bristol Running Group    
9424:30   David Waldock V45MUnattached    
9524:34   Emma-Jane Orchard V40WUnattached    
9624:38   Harvey Wong  U15MYate23:1120:4810.8 
9724:43   Jade Pritchard S25WNorth Bristol Running Group    
9824:45   Andrew Filby S30MStokes Striders Recreational Running Group    
9924:52   Gemma Davies S25WUnattached    
10024:53   Ian Haynes  V35MGreat Western22:4121:4910.9 
10124:54   Geoff Lewis V55MUnattached    
10225:03   Carol Kiekuth PBV45WBristol & West24:4524:4517.2 
10325:05   Nigel Knapp S30MNorth Bristol Running Group    
10425:07   Gary Bunton S25MDSRA    
10525:09   Rich Ware V35MFrampton Cotterell Harriers    
10625:09   Stephen John Ware V60MUnattached    
10725:11   Will Read V35MUnattached    
10825:13   Martin Gillett SBV65MUnattached23:3823:3815.1 
10925:14   Rebecca Troth U20WNorth Bristol Running Group    
11025:20   Howard Jameson V50MStokes Striders Recreational Running Group    
11125:24   Mark Carpenter SBV45MEmersons Green RC24:1424:1418.6 
11225:27   Monika Frysz S25WNorth Bristol Running Group    
11325:30   Pete Stables V50MUnattached    
11425:31   Jenny Webb V35WUnattached    
11525:32   Pete Ryecroft V45MNorth Bristol Running Group    
11625:36   Catherine Ayers V35WNorth Bristol Running Group    
11725:39   Kim Toomer V55MUnattached    
11825:40   Rob Sims PBV45MUnattached24:5524:5518.8 
11925:51   Sam King S20MUnattached    
12025:52   Melissa Morse S30WUnattached    
12126:04   Paul Redmond V50MUnattached    
12226:06   Kathryn Wrigley V35WUnattached    
12326:07   Matthew Lewis V45MUnattached    
12426:09   Richard Newman V45MUnattached    
12526:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12626:20   Jemma Jefferies S30WUnattached    
12726:20   Rachel Troth V45WNorth Bristol Running Group    
12826:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12926:48   Heather Doody S30WUnattached    
13026:56   Sarah Mason V40WStokes Striders Recreational Running Group    
13127:04   April Hartley S20WNorth Bristol Running Group    
13227:17   Alison Peters V50WUnattached    
13327:18   Karen White PBV35WUnattached27:1826:2130.8 
13427:22   Jennifer Tomkinson V35WUnattached    
13527:25   Deb Pentney V40WUnattached    
13627:32   Karlis Zivtins  S25MRyde25:3324:4726.7 
13727:34   David John Palmer  V65MThornbury26:3424:4217.4 
13827:40   Becca Brown S25WUnattached    
13927:40   Ben Perry  V40MUnattached26:1126:1119.7 
14027:47   Sharon Wong V40WUnattached    
14127:48   Chris Lewis  V45MBristol & West21:0519:1116.3 
14227:49   Ben Wade S20MUnattached    
14327:51   Dom Hurford  V40MHogweed19:5019:508.2 
14427:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14528:01   Andrew Turner V45MUnattached    
14628:09   Christian Lillywhite V45MUnattached    
14728:09   Dylan Bruce U11MUnattached    
14828:10   Marc Bruce V35MUnattached    
14928:16   Bob Howell  V60MUnattached26:3224:5317.1 
15028:20   Felicity Russell  V55WSole Sisters27:1924:5315.2 
15128:21   Sarah Thorne  V50WUnattached27:2426:3620.5 
15228:30   Claire Wilson V40WUnattached    
15328:32   Gordon Lewis  V65MBitton26:3924:5622.6 
15428:43   Ryan Pinhammer S30MDSRA    
15528:47   Donna Abbott  V35WSole Sisters28:2527:3723.2 
15628:48   Aireen Aina Bahari S30WUnattached    
15728:50   Lance Davidson S30MUnattached    
15828:51   Lucy Staple V35WUnattached    
15929:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16029:10   Doreen Paine  V65WSouth West Vets28:4428:4428.1 
16129:19   Tracey Stevens  V40WUknetrunner27:5627:5633.0 
16229:23   Laura Borg V40WUnattached    
16329:37   Hilary Patricia Jennings V60WUnattached    
16429:44   Hayley Clements S20WUnattached    
16529:45   Christopher Miles  S25MUnattached22:4522:4517.2 
16629:46   Jo Hooper V35WUnattached    
16729:48   Cas Brooks V45WUnattached    
16829:48   Bethan Scriven PBV35WSole Sisters29:4829:2124.8 
16929:58   Sarah Dewdney V50WUnattached    
17030:11   Helen Madden V35WUnattached    
17130:21   Megan Stephens U18WUnattached    
17230:24   Emily Kingscott S20WNorth Bristol Running Group    
17330:25   Laura Long S25WNorth Bristol Running Group    
17430:26   William Gillett  S30MGreat Western20:3019:307.2 
17530:31   Sally Coates V35WUnattached    
17630:36   Oliver Leary U11MUnattached    
17730:37   Megan Read PBS30WSole Sisters29:2028:3829.9 
17830:38   Tammy Dowle V35WNorth Bristol Running Group    
17930:39   Craig Wilson S30MNorth Bristol Running Group    
18030:40   Sam Leary V40WUnattached    
18130:40   Charlotte Milsom V35WUnattached    
18230:47   Janet E Burn V65WUnattached    
18330:58   Ellen Fletcher V40WUnattached    
18431:00   Debbie Cockroft V45WUnattached    
18531:02   Anne Palmer V65WThornbury RC    
18631:03   Syrita Farmer V40WUnattached    
18731:08   Mee-Mee Soe U18WUnattached    
18831:13   Margrielle Blake V35WUnattached    
18931:17   Justine Blaber V45WUnattached    
19031:21   Emma Booth U18WUnattached    
19131:29   Caroline Dunn S30WNorth Bristol Running Group    
19231:32   Laura Sears SBV50WEmersons Green RC31:3231:2033.3 
19331:33   Kathleen Sart SBV45WSole Sisters31:3329:5428.2 
19431:36   Pete Marshall S30MUnattached    
19531:39   Lyn Drewitt V45WNorth Bristol Running Group    
19631:44   Alison Rogers V35WUnattached    
19731:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19831:49   Sol Jin S20WUnattached    
19931:49   Catherine Zakarias-Welch V35WNorth Bristol Running Group    
20031:50   Richard Nuell  V65MPortishead27:2525:2927.4 
20131:51   Darina Kovacova S25WNorth Bristol Running Group    
20231:52   Alex Henderson V40MNorth Bristol Running Group    
20331:53   Kate Marshall V35WNorth Bristol Running Group    
20432:00   Abi Palmer V40WUnattached    
20532:01   Charlotte Birchenall S30WRun4Life Bristol    
20632:04   Mel Gilbert SBV40WUnattached31:2231:2228.4 
20732:15   Mohd Haizaq Mohd Hasni S25MUnattached    
20832:21   Caroline McCarthy PBV35WSole Sisters32:2130:0832.1 
20932:26   Kate Wade S25WUnattached    
21032:38   Leonie Day V45WUnattached    
21132:39   Chris Nott V50MUnattached    
21232:41   Lauren Clark U15WUnattached    
21332:43   Helen Mortimer V35WUnattached    
21432:48   Linda Phillips SBV40WWestbury28:2423:2716.1 
21532:58   Janet Smith  V50WSole Sisters30:1930:1925.9 
21632:58   Sue Myers SBV60WGreat Western32:5831:3426.1 
21732:59   Christine J Jackson V55WUnattached    
21833:08   Debbie Haines V40WUnattached    
21933:10   Amy Murray S25WNorth Bristol Running Group    
22033:16   Rachel Melbourne V35WUnattached    
22133:31   Rob Wilson V45MNorth Bristol Running Group    
22233:35   Angela Thorpe V35WNorth Bristol Running Group    
22333:36   Amanda Robinson S30WNorth Bristol Running Group    
22433:36   Kirsty Jones V35WNorth Bristol Running Group    
22533:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22633:40   Julie Molloy V50WUnattached    
22733:41   Emma Davies V40WUnattached    
22833:53   Caroline Doidge PBS30WSole Sisters33:5333:4728.2 
22934:02   Lara Marston V40WUnattached    
23034:22   Emma Barnes S20WNorth Bristol Running Group    
23134:29   Laura Griffin V35WNorth Bristol Running Group    
23234:30   Lyn Wilson V50WNorth Bristol Running Group    
23334:41   Elaine Barnes PBV45WSole Sisters31:2630:0928.1 
23434:41   Robert Colman  V50MBristol & West23:3522:4517.0 
23534:44   H Ng V35WUnattached    
23634:47   Lucy Watkins V35WUnattached    
23734:48   Alan Wilcox  V45MHogweed19:1519:154.9 
23834:48   Alexander Rosser S20MNorth Bristol Running Group    
23934:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24035:27   Nicola Bateman V35WNorth Bristol Running Group    
24135:28   Rebecca Chard V40WNorth Bristol Running Group    
24235:35   Rosamund Mogg V50WSole Sisters    
24335:47   George Shepherd U15MUnattached    
24435:48   Ian Shepherd  V40MFetch Everyone21:0019:2612.0 
24536:11   Gillian Roberts V40WNorth Bristol Running Group    
24636:14   Bruce Kilburn V65MNorth Bristol Running Group    
24736:17   Susan Long V40WEmerson's Green Running Club    
24836:19   Fiona Boulter V35WUnattached    
24936:45   Jo Russell V40WNorth Bristol Running Group    
25036:46   Jackie Lewis V45WUnattached    
Page: 1 2