Gunnersbury parkrun # 226 External Results
Gunnersbury
19 Mar 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:30   Chris Cavey SBS30MEaling Eagles17:3017:2219.1 
218:17   Rosamund Ponder  V40WWest 417:3117:313.6 
318:35   Andrew Hawkins  V35MEaling Eagles17:5317:5318.1 
418:40   Zac Wingate-Denys PBU18MEaling Southall & Middx18:4018:4018.9 
518:55   Robert Cunningham  S25MIlkley18:4217:514.0 
618:57   Damian Coffey V45MUnattached    
719:19   Rex Faithfull S25MUnattached    
819:21   Thomas Peirson-Smith S20MUnattached    
919:23   Nigel Nicholson V40MUnattached    
1019:24   Phil MacKenzie S30MUnattached    
1119:34   Joe Melly U18MUnattached    
1219:39   Jonathan Coleman  S30MUnattached18:4118:155.1 
1319:42   Richard Eastmond  V50MUnattached18:5518:257.5 
1419:43   Mark Taylor V55MUnattached    
1519:50   James Hart  S30MBelper19:1818:013.0 
1619:52   John Foxall  S25MEaling Eagles17:5117:110.8 
1719:56   Laura Barbour  S25WWest 419:4119:085.7 
1819:57   Stephen Valentine  V50MUnattached19:1118:476.3 
1919:59   Jason Drake SBV50MWest 419:5919:336.7 
2020:02   Anna Critchlow  V45WWest 4/Thames Valley/Veterans19:1617:535.5 
2120:08   Jack Collard  U15MMiddlesex Schs19:4017:589.4 
2220:10   Harry Claxton PBV40MEaling Eagles19:3918:313.7 
2320:20   Alistair Hughes V45MUnattached    
2420:21   Marcus Walford U18MUnattached    
2520:22   Daragh Brady V40MUnattached    
2620:23   Warren Margolin SBV40MUnattached19:3819:3824.2 
2720:24   Ian Bothwell V35MUnattached    
2820:27   Kerstin Luksch  V35WEaling Eagles19:4619:4610.6 
2920:35   Philip Beausang S30MUnattached    
3020:38   Shaun Westmoreland U20MUnattached    
3120:38   David Russell  V50MHarpenden18:2718:125.2 
3220:39   Jonathan Martin  V45MEaling Eagles19:5419:537.5 
3320:41   Pat Hayward V50MUnattached    
3420:42   Paul Wake V45MUnattached    
3520:59   Chris Whittle V45MUnattached    
3621:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3721:17   Ian Leslie SBV55MEaling Southall & Middx19:4819:319.8 
3821:19   Logan Campbell  V40MSerpentine20:4519:094.9 
3921:23   Claire Morris  V35WEaling Eagles20:4420:329.0 
4021:32   Ronan Moriarty SBV40MEaling Eagles20:4319:388.5 
4121:41   Jebson John S25MUnattached    
4221:42   Rebecca Jackson  S20WEaling Eagles21:1319:516.5 
4321:47   Michael Gerard Hussey V55MUnattached    
4421:48   Oscar Jones SBU15MMiddlesex Schs20:3217:312.2 
4521:51   Andy Mahony  V45MEaling Eagles21:0721:0710.8 
4621:52   Martin Peck  V50MWest 419:0518:385.3 
4721:54   Joe Jordan S30MUnattached    
4821:55   Paul Vogt  V45MUnattached21:4821:0015.1 
4921:56   James Linney  S30MEaling Eagles19:1618:143.9 
5021:57   Ralph Dadswell  V50MEaling Eagles18:5818:164.3Click your Clock logo
5122:02   Robert Wilkinson S30MUnattached    
5222:03   Scott Clarke SBV45MChiltern21:4320:5812.6 
5322:07   Tomas Sherwen S25MUnattached    
5422:08   Rosemary J Lewis  V45WWest 420:5120:4810.0 
5522:09   Martin Bower  V45MEaling Eagles20:4820:1916.9 
5622:11   Tom Kerry SBV45MEaling HM21:4819:588.6 
5722:14   Thomas Martini SBV40MEaling Eagles/Serpentine20:1419:596.5 
5822:15   Niall Quinn  V35MEaling Eagles19:2718:185.8 
5922:22   Jatinder Sidhu  V40MUnattached21:3720:3120.8 
6022:28   Marcellus Van Eekelen S20MUnattached    
6122:33   Francesca Cooper S25WUnattached    
6222:33   Adrian Taylor V50MUnattached    
6322:34   Andrew Bell  V50MEaling Southall & Middx22:0420:0012.2 
6422:35   Andy Welland S30MUnattached    
6522:38   Chris Read  V50MRanelagh22:1118:5913.8 
6622:39   Mel Mitchell S30MUnattached    
6722:43   David Bone  V50MEaling Eagles22:3722:3414.5 
6822:43   Robert Hutchinson  V55MWest 422:4021:2513.8 
6922:44   Barry Gleeson V40MUnattached    
7022:52   Tony Morrin V45MUnattached    
7122:53   Rachel Hartigan U15WUnattached    
7222:54   Donal Hartigan V50MUnattached    
7322:58   Richard Stanwix SBV50MEaling Eagles21:5121:3221.3 
7422:59   Louise Hutchinson  V55WB2P Triathlon Club/West 422:3421:1611.9 
7523:00   Nick Partis  V45MEaling Eagles20:3020:3013.7 
7623:03   Corrado Mascioli  V50MUnattached22:3822:3830.3Click your Clock logo
7723:03   Fi Jagiello S25WUnattached    
7823:05   Jonathan Golub PBV45MEaling Eagles22:2422:2113.0 
7923:11   John Lucarotti  V35MUnattached22:5621:3613.0 
8023:14   Wim De Greef V45MUnattached    
8123:17   Lucy Taylor U18WUnattached    
8223:18   Jack Carlin U18MUnattached    
8323:19   Theo El-Maawiy U18MUnattached    
8423:22   Paul Talbot  V50MUnattached23:2022:5927.9 
8523:23   Jeremy Tracey V45MUnattached    
8623:25   Chris Wickham S30MUnattached    
8723:26   Paul Collard  V45MUnattached21:4321:0011.7 
8823:29   Andrew Forster U15MUnattached    
8923:32   Dominic Wallace  V50MEaling Eagles21:5720:449.4 
9023:34   Nick Herbert S25MUnattached    
9123:39   Richard Hooke V50MUnattached    
9223:40   Richard Dodd  V45MUnattached23:0122:5013.8 
9323:42   Bedros Kabrielian  V45MUnattached22:0422:0416.5 
9423:46   Sue Park  V50WEaling Eagles22:2922:1711.7 
9523:51   Peter Liber V35MUnattached    
9623:53   Paul J Robinson  V60MEaling Eagles22:1321:3513.6 
9723:58   Sophia Harrington  S25WUnattached22:1522:1518.6 
9824:01   Jane Rowden  V60WWest 422:2322:2312.7 
9924:02   Greg Fernandes-Lawes  S25MEaling Eagles20:2618:464.1 
10024:03   John Nicholas Rowlands SBV55MHarpenden23:1821:3818.0 
10124:05   Andrew Wing V45MUnattached    
10224:06   Jennifer Bushell PBS25WEaling Eagles21:2819:477.9 
10324:11   Nathan Vogt U18MUnattached    
10424:11   Gemma Challis S20WUnattached    
10524:13   Paul Joslin  V45MUnattached22:1321:0712.8 
10624:14   Tim Earl SBV45MUnattached22:3422:1824.8 
10724:21   Anthony Austin  V35MEaling Eagles23:3619:2329.1 
10824:23   Richard Vadon  V45MUnattached22:1819:5711.2 
10924:28   Oliver Michael Wright V35MUnattached    
11024:31   Andrew Lawrence  V45MUnattached21:2820:5111.6 
11124:32   Arthur Buchner V45MUnattached    
11224:33   Debbie Moerdyk V45WUnattached    
11324:34   John Dovey V45MUnattached    
11424:36   Lillianne Ohl U20WUnattached    
11524:37   Andrew Ohl  V50MUnattached23:2522:0426.3 
11624:39   Fleur Browne S25WUnattached    
11724:44   Adrian Hobbs V45MEaling Squash and Fitness    
11824:44   Sarah Birtles V45WUnattached    
11924:49   Dylan Fee V40MUnattached    
12024:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12124:57   Stephen Jessop  V55MWest 423:3322:1717.3 
12225:00   Fiona Mitchell V45WUnattached    
12325:00   Richard Coppell V45MUnattached    
12425:05   Matt Peck  S30MEaling Eagles22:2120:5212.9 
12525:11   Jenny Baker  V50WEaling Eagles24:4423:1320.3 
12625:13   Louise Duckett V45WUnattached    
12725:16   Raj Kotecha SBV45MEaling Eagles24:1424:0929.8 
12825:21   Chris Bird V35MUnattached    
12925:26   Jon Hooke U20MUnattached    
13025:27   Alice El-Maawiy U18WUnattached    
13125:33   Roger Thomas  V60MUnattached21:5721:5715.6 
13225:40   Nick Davies  S30MEaling Eagles22:2522:2513.6 
13325:45   Jennie Connelly SBU18WEaling Southall & Middx25:1323:1535.8 
13425:46   Katie Stone V35WUnattached    
13525:47   Lesley Smith  S30WEaling Eagles25:0625:0624.8 
13625:48   Melissa Priest SBS30WEaling Eagles25:4822:3431.5 
13725:50   Stephen Glenn S30MUnattached    
13825:50   Andy Wakefield SBV60MEaling Eagles25:5024:4016.5 
13925:52   Jonathan Owens V40MUnattached    
14025:56   Anthony Smith  V55MThames Valley25:2423:5714.9 
14125:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14226:07   Sandra Ahrensfeld  V40WSerpentine/Germany22:3021:2915.5 
14326:09   Oliver Priest PBV35MEaling Eagles26:0926:0936.0 
14426:12   Alex Fereday SBV35MEaling Eagles26:0319:5210.5 
14526:13   Hugo Kondratiuk  V55MUnattached25:4522:4621.2 
14626:15   Mark Aldridge S25MUnattached    
14726:16   Michael Bishop V50MUnattached    
14826:18   Amit Sheth S25MUnattached    
14926:19   Ramesh Balaji S30MUnattached    
15026:21   Borislav Milijas V50MUnattached    
15126:22   Jeremy Oakley  V45MWest 420:4219:2913.8 
15226:23   Benjamin Rawsthorne  U15MTeam Hounslow25:4223:1823.0 
15326:29   Kirsten Judd S25WUnattached    
15426:30   Tac Hau S25MUnattached    
15526:32   Paul Bennett V45MUnattached    
15626:33   Andy Boyd V45MUnattached    
15726:34   Marie De Greef  V45WEaling Eagles23:5323:5320.8 
15826:36   Alex Wilson V50MUnattached    
15926:37   Katerina Simakova U11WUnattached    
16026:41   Trevor Pask  V55MEaling Eagles25:3425:2619.8 
16126:42   Sjenka Leslie SBS20WEaling Eagles23:5623:5117.0 
16226:43   Charlie Melly V55MUnattached    
16326:45   JIllian Russell  V50WHarpenden24:4024:4017.9 
16426:46   Sabina Carchesio V50WUnattached    
16526:47   Arlene Gallagher  V35WEaling Eagles25:5525:1919.4 
16626:50   Isobel Mock  V50WEaling Eagles26:2026:2023.5 
16726:52   Anne Sampson  V45WEaling Eagles24:5624:0717.1 
16826:54   Hilary Nyberg SBV35WEaling Eagles26:5424:0235.9 
16926:57   Maciej Owczarek  V35MEaling Eagles21:4421:1618.5 
17026:58   Dineke Austin  V60WEaling Eagles25:0225:0221.3 
17126:58   Malcolm Allitt  V55MUnattached24:2423:2418.7 
17226:59   Tom Kerley  U15MEaling Eagles24:5719:3912.3 
17327:00   Richard Alan Jones  V65MUnattached26:0023:3722.1 
17427:09   James Close SBV35MEaling Eagles25:2725:1022.3Click your Clock logo
17527:18   Neville Simpson V60MUnattached    
17627:24   Stewart Galbraith V45MUnattached    
17727:25   Daryl Perry S30MRun Dem Crew    
17827:25   Brigita Adomkute S30WUnattached    
17927:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18027:28   Emma Bamber U18WUnattached    
18127:29   Luke Arbouine  S20MEaling Southall & Middx23:1723:1717.6 
18227:32   Seamus MacCormaic V45MUnattached    
18327:38   John Barry  V50MEaling Eagles22:3322:2224.1 
18427:38   Sarah Hayward SBV45WUnattached26:2026:2031.3 
18527:40   Jeremy Pitt  V50MEaling Eagles26:0724:5819.0 
18627:41   Lucas Vinge Fryer U15MUnattached    
18727:42   Elizabeth Adams  V55WEaling Eagles23:0823:0818.5 
18827:44   Ed Jackson V45MUnattached    
18927:45   Leah Hillman  V35WUnattached26:1424:2124.5 
19027:48   Jackie Ronson V40WUnattached    
19127:51   John Moxham V50MUnattached    
19227:51   Rhiannon Williams PBS25WEaling Eagles27:5125:3219.3 
19328:03   Tom Shelston  V45MUnattached26:3823:5420.7 
19428:05   Suzanne Kendall V35WUnattached    
19528:06   Sarah Prophet S30WUnattached    
19628:09   Diana Piatek  S30WUnattached27:4622:5736.0 
19728:11   David Bramley V55MUnattached    
19828:16   Catherine McLeish  S30WEaling Eagles25:4224:2323.8 
19928:16   Simon Stannard  V35MEaling Eagles20:1619:568.1 
20028:18   Francisco Ventura  V40MEaling Eagles/Unattached21:5720:349.9 
20128:20   Murray Horrex  V50MUnattached26:1722:4512.3 
20228:20   Pauline McMahon S30WUnattached    
20328:21   Jane Whittaker  V45WWest 424:1724:1716.2 
20428:26   Octavia Hughes U15WUnattached    
20528:29   Azariah France-Williams V40MUnattached    
20628:30   Joe Clark S25MUnattached    
20728:31   Hannah Warren S25WUnattached    
20828:33   Louisa Thompson  V35WHarpenden26:2424:3218.8 
20928:42   Samantha Johnston S25WUnattached    
21028:51   Guy Sherman S25MUnattached    
21128:59   Paul McGoey  S30MEaling Eagles25:3324:1017.4 
21229:13   Pascale Kerley  U11WEaling Eagles26:0626:0622.0 
21329:13   Neville Towers V45MUnattached    
21429:14   Jennifer Watt  V45WEaling Eagles/Canada19:5319:539.2 
21529:17   Roy Witcomb  V55MUnattached26:1925:2520.4 
21629:25   Anya Higgins SBV40WDacorum & Tring29:2527:1924.5Click your Clock logo
21729:26   Ruth Gahan S30WUnattached    
21829:30   Ranjan Sriskandan V55MUnattached    
21929:37   Sarah Towers V45WUnattached    
22029:38   Meryl Dodd  V45WUnattached28:0228:0222.3 
22129:45   Heidi Vickery  V35WEaling Eagles23:2923:2916.4 
22229:45   Rachel Job  V35WEaling Eagles23:4123:2220.0 
22329:46   Liz Ainsworth  V40WEaling Eagles27:4723:0616.0 
22429:47   Rosie Church V45WUnattached    
22529:47   Peter Hilton V40MUnattached    
22629:53   Richa Grover V40WUnattached    
22729:54   Cathy Mccarthy  V40WUnattached28:0927:4522.9 
22829:57   Laurence Messer  V65MEaling Southall & Middx28:2025:1727.5 
22930:03   Sarah Holder  V45WEaling Eagles29:2929:0725.8 
23030:04   Kim Mallinson V45WUnattached    
23130:05   Richard Rawsthorne V45MUnattached    
23230:05   Mark Hanly V45MUnattached    
23330:09   Paul Tester V35MUnattached    
23430:10   Gary Hobbs  V45MEaling Eagles23:4020:398.4 
23530:11   Lennart Stenman SBV50MUnattached30:1127:4033.6 
23630:12   Brenda Ramirez V35WUnattached    
23730:13   Andrea Hendy  V50WEaling Eagles26:0223:4517.8 
23830:13   Helen Pugh  V40WEaling Eagles21:3621:3621.9 
23930:14   Chris Lambert  V35MEaling Eagles18:1617:307.7 
24030:14   Terena De Abaitua-Hind PBV45WEaling Eagles28:1226:3422.6 
24130:16   Huw Gainham U15MUnattached    
24230:17   Wendy Gainham V50WUnattached    
24330:26   Nikos Kassapakis  V40MEaling Eagles20:4719:537.8 
24430:26   Emma Charlotte Wyatt S25WUnattached    
24530:27   Des Murphy S25MUnattached    
24630:28   Andrew Field S25MUnattached    
24730:30   Stephen Alexander S30MUnattached    
24830:31   Rachel Alexander S30WUnattached    
24930:35   Peter Mizzi PBV45MEaling Eagles30:1729:1425.3 
25030:42   Lilian Agina  S30WEaling Eagles27:4126:5131.5 
Page: 1 2