Rosliston parkrun # 2 External Results
Rosliston
19 Mar 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:36   Alec Stackhouse  U18MBurton17:1917:1911.1 
219:27   Anthony Speight S20MUnattached    
319:43   Andy Lane  V45MUknetrunner19:1417:457.1 
419:52   Lloyd Cross  S20MUknetrunner19:3417:561.9 
519:58   Dave Owen V50MUKnetrunner    
620:14   Myles O'Hanlon  U15MHeanor19:1819:1811.5 
720:25   Peter Ivens  V55MTeam Derby Runner/Tamworth20:2020:2020.0 
820:27   James Farmer  U18MHeanor19:3917:191.2 
920:40   Tracey Greenway PBV50WDerby/Team Derby Runner20:4020:4015.6Click your Clock logo
1021:07   Kevin Stackhouse SBV50MBurton21:0719:4112.0 
1121:21   Pawel Bach V45MUnattached    
1222:12   Martin White S30MUnattached    
1322:42   Chris Fletcher SBV55MHatton Darts RC21:1420:198.8 
1422:49   Simon Reynolds  V40MUnattached19:0119:0110.2 
1522:51   Shane Chapman  S30MSouth Derbyshire18:2717:504.8 
1623:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1723:02   Andrew Windle  S30MSouth Derbyshire19:2018:495.9 
1823:11   Michael Walters  S25MSouth Derbyshire19:2319:196.7 
1923:53   Ian Statham V40MUnattached    
2024:04   Niall Barnett V45MUnattached    
2124:14   Helen Lane  V50WUknetrunner23:3322:3319.3 
2224:21   Frank Thompson V45MUnattached    
2324:27   Ash Hancox V45MUnattached    
2424:37   Jiles Alcock  V40MUnattached20:1320:1314.2 
2525:00   Alex Parker S20MUnattached    
2625:22   Mike Cobb  S30MUnattached24:2124:0817.9 
2725:34   Philip Hamilton V45MUnattached    
2825:41   John Wardale V50MUnattached    
2925:48   Simon Collins V50MUnattached    
3025:56   Matt Stamps V40MUnattached    
3125:59   Graham Blackshaw SBV65MSouth Derbyshire24:1322:4219.0 
3226:05   James Welland S30MUnattached    
3326:26   Adrian Leigh  V35MSouth Derbyshire21:4920:4410.9 
3426:38   Andrew Bennett  V45MHatton Darts RC24:3324:3318.4 
3526:47   Owen Ford U11MUnattached    
3626:47   Ruth Ford  V40WWashlands23:4522:1412.6 
3727:14   Robert Hirst  V50MPeel23:5222:5115.9 
3827:19   Melanie Bridgen V45WUnattached    
3927:24   David Walters V50MBurton Phoenix Canoe Club    
4027:29   Ami Gardner SBSENWUnattached27:2924:2823.8 
4127:31   Jonathan Parker V50MUnattached    
4227:32   Kassia Gardner  V40WLeighton Buzzard24:1324:1315.8 
4327:47   John Cross V65MUnattached    
4428:08   Andrew Jones  S30MUnattached20:4819:4312.8 
4528:26   Yvonne Bland SBV50WWashlands28:2625:2218.1 
4628:27   Amelie Brown U11WUnattached    
4728:35   Bethany Barker U15WUnattached    
4828:52   Jo Butler SBV50WHatton Darts RC27:1825:1817.6 
4928:55   Glynis Yates V50WMeynell Valley Hunters Triathlon    
5028:56   Sarah Barker V40WUnattached    
5129:05   Xzena Hawksworth S30WUnattached    
5229:10   Micah Brown U11MUnattached    
5329:11   Nicole Brown V40WUnattached    
5429:19   Kevin Gardner  V50MRedway Runners27:5021:2322.7 
5529:27   Lee Greatorex V40MUnattached    
5629:35   Claire Coombs S30WUnattached    
5729:40   Louisa Wright V40WUnattached    
5830:31   Reg Jones PBV55MUnattached24:3923:2112.6 
5931:05   Emily Atkins  U18WSouth Derbyshire25:4625:0917.3 
6031:10   Emily Kenning U18WDofE    
6131:48   Katharine Cross V50WUnattached    
6231:56   Sarah Walters S20WBurton Phoenix Canoe Club    
6332:01   Elaine Kenning V50WUnattached    
6433:24   Joanne Dalby V45WUnattached    
6533:37   Hilde Katrine Andersen V35WUnattached    
6634:00   Nicola Clark V40WUnattached    
6734:11   Sheila Fisher V65WUnattached    
6834:35   Ralph Huthmacher SBV40MHatton Darts RC23:5722:0515.0 
6935:21   Evelyn Hawksworth U11WUnattached    
7035:21   David S Hawksworth V35MUnattached    
7136:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7236:17   Gareth Sutton S30MUnattached    
7336:25   Helen Law V45WUnattached    
7436:44   Stuart Bates V40MUnattached    
7537:00   Barbara Delaney  V40WWashlands26:1724:4317.3 
7637:00   Charlie Moorby U11WUnattached    
7737:07   Amanda Cooper-Bunting V45WUnattached    
7837:13   Holly Munson U15WUnattached    
7937:16   Laura White S30WUnattached    
8037:20   Sally Holden V35WUnattached    
8137:21   Jessica Baines U11WUnattached    
8237:21   John Baines V35MUnattached    
8337:22   Thomas Baines U11MUnattached    
8438:05   Emma Baines U11WUnattached    
8538:06   Sarah Baines S30WFradley Ladies Running Club    
8638:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8739:54   Julianne Walters V45WBurton Phoenix Canoe Club    
8840:45   Kevin Tomkinson  SENMUnattached27:2423:2514.3 
8941:55   Jenni Tomkinson S30WUnattached    
9041:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9141:57   Katerine Sutton V35WUnattached    
9242:02   Sylvia Franklin  V55WWashlands26:3525:3320.5 
9342:02   John Finn  V45MHatton Darts RC/Ivanhoe21:1618:546.0