Southampton parkrun # 197 External Results
Southampton
19 Mar 16
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:14   Abdi Mahamed  U20MSouthampton/Ethiopia16:0116:006.6 
217:16   Aiden Lennan SBU20MLordshill16:2215:42-1.4 
317:58   Neil Catchlove  V40MLordshill17:4217:321.5 
418:06   Nick Craig S25MUnattached    
518:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
618:24   George Gilbert PBS25MUnattached18:2417:562.8 
718:27   George Tipping PBU18MLoughborough Students17:4217:396.7 
818:28   Tom Gillespie  S20MUnattached18:0917:554.3 
918:41   Mike Price SBU20MAbingdon18:3918:1412.0Click your Clock logo
1018:49   Jack Craig U18MUnattached    
1118:51   Andrew Griggs  V35MLordshill16:1916:192.3 
1218:53   Matthias Thomsen S25MUnattached    
1318:58   Melvin Lewis S30MUnattached    
1419:01   Ian Howard  V40MUnattached17:3717:372.4 
1519:06   Jonathan James Northcott  SENMUnattached18:1217:563.4 
1619:17   Liam Brocken SBS20MLordshill18:2817:072.8 
1719:20   Sam Nunn S20MLoughborough Triathlon    
1819:24   Jason Hunt S25MUnattached    
1919:25   Graham Osmond PBSENMUnattached18:5918:5916.3 
2019:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2119:40   Andrew Adams  V50MLordshill19:1418:545.8 
2219:42   Emyr Morgan  V40MLordshill/Southampton17:0517:052.3 
2319:49   Carl Iszatt  V35MLordshill/Unattached19:2618:595.7 
2419:50   Lee Leggett U15MUnattached    
2519:55   Rob Barnes V35MUnattached    
2619:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2719:57   Jim Bennett SBV40MSouthampton/Southern Counties Vets18:4016:585.1 
2819:58   Mark Campbell S20MUnattached    
2919:59   Pedro Gamito V40MUnattached    
3019:59   Steve Taylor PBV45MLordshill19:2419:246.5 
3120:00   Alejandro Sanchez S25MUnattached    
3220:02   Colin Armstrong SBV50MWinchester18:4518:378.7 
3320:05   Jonathan Searle PBS25MUnattached20:0120:0121.1Click your Clock logo
3420:12   Stewart Spink PBV45MSaltaire Striders20:1220:125.9 
3520:13   Ross Pyne SBV35MDawlish Coasters20:1319:309.8 
3620:18   Dean Jones SBV40MLordshill/Unattached20:0419:027.4Click your Clock logo
3720:19   Mark Cragg V40MUnattached    
3820:19   James Howells S30MUnattached    
3920:26   Chris Bowry S30MUnattached    
4020:27   Kyle Kratochvila S25MUnattached    
4120:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4220:34   Karen Hazlitt  V45WWinchester19:2018:438.2 
4320:39   Anthony Woodsford V35MUnattached    
4420:42   Alan Gordon V45MUnattached    
4520:51   Sam Grant  U20MUnattached17:5617:4313.1 
4620:53   Gavin Watts S30MUnattached    
4720:58   Will Divall S20MUnattached    
4821:03   Aaron Barry V35MUnattached    
4921:06   Matthew Buck S25MUnattached    
5021:11   Dario Neil Lopez S30MUnattached    
5121:12   Ben Stockley V40MUnattached    
5221:13   Dominic Aylen S25MUnattached    
5321:15   Simon Hazlitt  V45MWinchester20:5319:486.5 
5421:18   David Capps V60MUnattached    
5521:18   Iain Tinkler SBS20MNewton Abbot/Unattached21:1820:289.4 
5621:27   Becky Petley S20WSouthampton University Triathlon Club    
5721:30   Chris Hilton S25MMountbatten and Friends    
5821:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5921:47   Mark Smallwood  V35MHedge End18:1817:374.0Click your Clock logo
6021:49   Paul Mabey S30MUnattached    
6121:49   Pietro D Franceschini  V60MEastleigh RC21:0121:0110.5 
6221:51   Khalid Elkhereiji  S30MLordshill20:2519:326.8 
6321:52   Nick Watson SBSENMUnattached21:5219:5612.2 
6421:53   Lee Weston V40MUnattached    
6521:53   Simon Aston V45MUnattached    
6621:54   Jeremy Hollinshead  V40MHedge End20:4420:199.4 
6721:56   John Capps U18MUnattached    
6821:57   Keith Fox V55MUnattached    
6921:58   George Capps U15MUnattached    
7022:01   Tim Hartley S20MUnattached    
7122:06   David Oppong S30MLordshill Road Runners    
7222:07   Kali Banda  V35MItchen Spitfires19:5519:156.4 
7322:08   Adam Edwards S30MUnattached    
7422:11   Sean Ewings  SENMUnattached21:3620:388.3 
7522:13   William Hughes S20MUnattached    
7622:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7722:23   Andrew Warren  S30MTotton21:0720:338.5 
7822:30   Stephen Williams  S30MStubbington Green19:1618:193.3 
7922:30   Noah Whalvin U15MUnattached    
8022:30   Andrew Christopher Jordan S25MUnattached    
8122:31   Robin Waters S25MUnattached    
8222:32   Ben Perrio PBS25MUnattached21:0220:2413.2 
8322:33   Tse Leung So S25MUnattached    
8422:38   Tom Hunt S20MUnattached    
8522:42   Mark Brooks  V50MFareham20:4220:388.0 
8622:43   Michael Marshall S20MUnattached    
8722:45   Joe Hudson V35MUnattached    
8822:46   Phil Coombes V55MUnattached    
8922:46   Ben Whettingsteel SBS30MEastleigh RC20:3117:493.7 
9022:47   Andrzej Walach V45MUnattached    
9122:47   Javier Haro S20MUnattached    
9222:48   Sarah Whiteley  SENWUnattached22:4022:4023.8 
9322:48   Matthew Radford S25MUnattached    
9422:49   Matt Stride S25MUnattached    
9522:49   Anthony Blake S30MUnattached    
9622:51   Sam Ellis V35MUnattached    
9722:51   Matthew Jansen  U18MSouthampton18:3417:485.9 
9822:52   Lee Mason V60MUnattached    
9922:54   Peter Dockree V40MUnattached    
10022:57   William Van Grunsven S30MUnattached    
10122:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10222:59   Dave Henson  V35MUnattached19:3117:404.1 
10322:59   Joshua Hannam U18MUnattached    
10423:01   Mark Stanmore  V35MItchen Spitfires22:5620:5914.4 
10523:02   Nathan Walker  S30MPenny Lane22:2522:2512.8 
10623:03   Alison Caldwell PBS20WLordshill23:0321:1310.5 
10723:04   Samuel Coleman S20MUnattached    
10823:05   David Cornforth SBV50MUnattached22:4422:1016.1 
10923:05   Arhant Mathur S20MUnattached    
11023:05   Ian Knowles  V50MUnattached22:4022:4015.5 
11123:06   Mariusz Czarnota S30MUnattached    
11223:06   Simon Walter V35MUnattached    
11323:07   Ian Millard V35MUnattached    
11423:08   Neil Glasspool  V40MItchen Spitfires22:3122:3116.1 
11523:09   James Johnson U20MUnattached    
11623:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11723:13   Edward Horabin S30MUnattached    
11823:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11923:14   Roy Dyer SBV45MHardley20:5720:539.1 
12023:16   Karen Piggott V50WUnattached    
12123:17   Stewart Gale V50MUnattached    
12223:18   Richie Pearson SBV70MSouthampton23:1821:2222.6 
12323:20   Samuel JOhn Marsh PBS30MLordshill22:3222:3223.3 
12423:20   John Tipping SBV55MUnattached23:1422:0121.7 
12523:22   Neil White  V35MTotton20:0319:126.1 
12623:22   Samuel Brooks U15MUnattached    
12723:24   Sheila Fox  V60WUnattached22:3121:4514.4 
12823:25   Elizabeth Bamber  V45WHedge End21:3321:3312.0 
12923:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13023:31   Aaron Rogers S25MUnattached    
13123:32   Tim Coak V55MUnattached    
13223:32   Amelia Laxton S20WUnattached    
13323:33   Alex Storey S20MUnattached    
13423:34   Graham Russell Glover V45MUnattached    
13523:34   Debbie Lawrence V45WUnattached    
13623:36   John Denham V60MUnattached    
13723:36   Aminu Yakubu S30MUnattached    
13823:38   Lloyd Fitzgerald V40MUnattached    
13923:39   David Taylor V50MUnattached    
14023:40   Julian Rathke  V45MItchen Spitfires19:3119:0713.0 
14123:41   David Cooper  S30MLordshill19:3717:5111.2 
14223:45   Kevin Yates  S30MLordshill16:5316:536.3 
14323:46   Stephen Welch  V50MUnattached22:1521:5612.3 
14423:46   Alice Jones  S25WLordshill22:2521:4511.3 
14523:47   Simon Randell V45MUnattached    
14623:48   Ibrahim Alzahrani V35MUnattached    
14723:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14823:49   Rodolfo Gonzalez  V40MLordshill21:1119:5824.6 
14923:49   Emily Smith SBV35WLordshill23:1221:1516.9 
15023:49   Michael Murch S20MUnattached    
15123:51   Luke Porter V40MUnattached    
15223:52   Shaun Moore S30MUnattached    
15323:52   Kirsty Ware-Lane SBV40WLordshill23:5223:0818.8 
15423:53   Jason Hampton V45MUnattached    
15523:54   Terry Greening V40MUnattached    
15623:55   Michael Fry V50MUnattached    
15723:57   Charlotte Rennie PBS30WTunbridge Wells23:5722:5917.5 
15823:58   George Hutchinson S20MUnattached    
15924:00   Gerry Robson  V50MItchen Spitfires18:1818:056.3 
16024:04   Robert Kelly  V45MLordshill18:4218:426.5 
16124:04   Jennifer Richmond PBV60WUnattached24:0424:0416.9 
16224:05   John Grant  V40MItchen Spitfires19:1117:277.4 
16324:06   Peat Allan  V45MWinchester18:4218:315.6 
16424:07   Hector Durham S25MUnattached    
16524:07   Beth Farrow SBS25WItchen Spitfires22:0121:1314.2 
16624:07   Gillam McClure  S25MItchen Spitfires18:5018:263.5 
16724:07   Patrick Jansen  V45MLordshill22:3621:2511.1 
16824:08   John White S30MUnattached    
16924:14   Rob Kendall V35MUnattached    
17024:15   Jack Lawrence S30MUnattached    
17124:16   Anthony Thackray SBV35MLordshill22:0921:1510.6 
17224:16   James Screen S25MUnattached    
17324:17   John Roe  V60MUnattached22:2322:2316.2 
17424:17   David Brett SBV45MItchen Spitfires24:1022:2524.6 
17524:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17624:21   Jiri Hrabanek S20MUnattached    
17724:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17824:22   Sam Russo S25MUnattached    
17924:23   Stephane Theurich V35MUnattached    
18024:24   Peter Bell U20MUnattached    
18124:25   Claire Cannon  S25WLordshill23:0421:0810.5 
18224:26   Ian Painter PBV40MUnattached21:4720:469.0 
18324:27   Jeremy Maskell V35MUnattached    
18424:27   Evan Harris U15MUnattached    
18524:28   Trevor Day V45MUnattached    
18624:29   Phillip Nightingale SBV60MItchen Spitfires24:2424:0718.9 
18724:31   Emma Wager S25WSweatshop Running Community    
18824:32   Oliver Young U15MUnattached    
18924:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19024:34   Keith Watson SBV55MOS Runners23:3622:5317.2 
19124:35   Shane Hedges V35MUnattached    
19224:36   Paul Brant V35MUnattached    
19324:37   Lee Donnarumma  V35MItchen Spitfires22:0021:2111.7 
19424:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19524:39   Sue Walker V40WUnattached    
19624:41   Jon Queripel V40MUnattached    
19724:41   Laura Brown S30WUnattached    
19824:42   Derek Gibbens V55MUnattached    
19924:42   Adam Lau S20MUnattached    
20024:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20124:46   Paul Imeson S30MUnattached    
20224:47   Angela Lee  V50WLordshill23:3222:2314.9 
20324:47   Patrick Joseph  V50MLordshill23:0020:2110.4 
20424:48   Michael West S25MUnattached    
20524:49   Nigel Cowler V40MUnattached    
20624:55   Hayley Newman PBS30WLordshill24:0423:3115.2 
20724:59   Mike Newman SBV60MLordshill24:0024:0016.1 
20824:59   Elizabeth White  S30WTotton23:5623:2115.8 
20925:00   Stephen Butcher V35MUnattached    
21025:01   John Clarke V50MUnattached    
21125:05   Charles Edward Arnold V60MUnattached    
21225:07   Kim Batten  V60MSouthampton24:4923:5419.5 
21325:08   Stephen Noton  V45MLordshill22:3121:4310.8 
21425:09   Nick Young V55MUnattached    
21525:10   Sue Kingston V45WRun off your Feet    
21625:11   Keith Watson  V45MLordshill24:1524:0116.6 
21725:12   Rebecca Taylor S20WUnattached    
21825:15   David Butler V55MUnattached    
21925:18   Grace Barningham S20WUnattached    
22025:19   Marion Hedley Lewis V60WUnattached    
22125:19   Abigail Hamilton  V35WItchen Spitfires24:4924:1117.5 
22225:20   Lisa Brydon V35WUnattached    
22325:23   Nicky Hunt S30WUnattached    
22425:23   Andy Prestidge S25MUnattached    
22525:27   Sarah Bronk S25WUnattached    
22625:28   Tom Russell S25MUnattached    
22725:29   Lewis Overs S20MUnattached    
22825:32   Hannah Bowditch S25WUnattached    
22925:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23025:39   Sam Priest S20MUnattached    
23125:39   Pedro Viveiros S20MUnattached    
23225:40   Damien Judd S20MUnattached    
23325:42   Sarah Elizabeth Gale PBV45WLordshill25:1225:1230.1 
23425:43   Vesna Perisic V55WUnattached    
23525:46   Eva Huang V35WUnattached    
23625:48   Leo Williamson U11MUnattached    
23725:50   Simon Williamson  V35MWinchester19:0819:087.8 
23825:50   Matt Harris V40MUnattached    
23925:50   Gregg Stroud S25MUnattached    
24025:51   Ian Davidson V45M17 Port & Maritime Veteran Runners    
24125:52   Danette Copestake V45WUnattached    
24225:53   Chris Selfe  V35MSouthampton/Lordshill20:4820:138.0 
24325:54   Shell Smith  S25WWestbourne22:4721:5611.0 
24425:56   Jonathan Hand V35MUnattached    
24525:59   Dan O'Farrell V45MUnattached    
24626:00   Clare Skinner S20WUnattached    
24726:02   James Hardy S30MUnattached    
24826:02   Sophie Marriott S20WUnattached    
24926:03   Catherine Davies S30W17 Port & Maritime Veteran Runners    
25026:06   John Davies V55M17 Port & Maritime Veteran Runners    
Page: 1 2 3