Scottish East District Championships External Results
Grangemouth
13-14 May 16

To see full results click here
800 1500 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM (14 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.65Ben Potrykus SBU23MPitreavie/Heriot-Watt Uni1:52.431:51.06-3.3 
21:59.04Peter Cameron SBU23MEdinburgh AC/Cambridge Uni1:57.171:56.20-1.6 
31:59.92Donald Macaulay SBSENMCorstorphine1:59.921:58.051.5 
42:06.44Andrew Ferguson SBSENMAberdeen/Banchory Stonehaven2:06.442:02.063.7 
52:07.09Matthew McKenna PBU23MCambuslang/Stirling Uni/Whitemoss2:06.932:02.605.3 
62:08.06Liam Sleigh PBU23MCorstorphine/Queen Margaret Uni2:07.452:07.4515.6 
800 U20M (14 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.81Iain Davies PBU20MCentral1:55.961:55.19-2.4 
21:59.11Kobe Stevens PBU20MMoorfoot1:57.451:57.457.0 
31:59.31George Conner SBU20MEdinburgh AC1:59.311:59.1019.4 
41:59.86Paul Ireland SBU20MEdinburgh AC1:56.891:55.801.7 
52:00.19James Donald  U20MDundee Hawkhill1:58.561:56.57-4.4 
62:01.43Anthony Addison  U20MCorstorphine1:58.371:57.013.0 
72:05.35Fraser Gorvett PBU20MTweed, Leader, Jed Track2:01.922:01.929.2 
82:06.69Aaron Odentz  U20MAberdeen2:01.041:59.96-1.6 
92:12.67Alastair White  U20MLivingston2:03.112:03.114.6 
102:13.50Euan Brownlie  U20MCentral2:11.082:11.0817.9 
800 U17M (14 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.24Jack Gillespie PBU17MAberdeen2:02.441:59.454.6 
22:03.73Alex Johnston PBU17MPitreavie2:00.791:53.643.8 
32:03.75James Adam  U17MPitreavie1:59.611:55.80-0.3 
42:04.04Harris Pentecost PBU17MFalkirk1:59.471:56.912.5 
52:07.33Alex P. Bates PBU17MEdinburgh AC2:07.082:07.0818.1 
62:07.34Keir Howlieson  U17MCentral2:04.572:03.033.0 
72:07.68Callum McCormack PBU17MDundee Hawkhill2:07.681:56.40-1.9 
82:09.04Finlay Ross PBU17MCorstorphine2:08.832:05.034.2 
800 U17M h1 (14 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.34Jack Gillespie  U17MAberdeen2:02.441:59.454.6 
22:07.60James Adam  U17MPitreavie1:59.611:55.80-0.3 
32:08.47Alex P. Bates PBU17MEdinburgh AC2:07.082:07.0818.1 
42:08.83Finlay Ross PBU17MCorstorphine2:08.832:05.034.2 
52:12.88William Darling  U17MLasswade/Northumberland Schs2:09.432:07.114.3 
62:16.15Davey Begg  U17MDundee Hawkhill2:16.02:08.6617.1 
72:18.19Sandy Holl  U17MCentral2:15.282:15.28-0.2 
800 U17M h2 (14 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.31Harris Pentecost  U17MFalkirk1:59.471:56.912.5 
22:08.40Alex Johnston SBU17MPitreavie2:00.791:53.643.8 
32:08.65Callum McCormack PBU17MDundee Hawkhill2:07.681:56.40-1.9 
42:08.71Keir Howlieson  U17MCentral2:04.572:03.033.0 
52:09.72Stephen Addison PBU17MCorstorphine2:09.722:03.23-0.4 
62:11.58Lewis Herd  U17MEdinburgh AC2:09.912:09.9123.2 
72:22.98Scott Tindle PBU17MTweed, Leader, Jed Track/Northumberland Schs2:22.982:17.4621.7 
800 U15M (14 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.69Harry Hall  U15MAberdeen1:59.801:58.041.7 
22:06.76Michael Girdler PBU15MMoorfoot2:06.032:06.0321.6 
32:08.71Lewis Dow PBU15MPitreavie2:02.382:00.521.0 
42:12.97Thomas Ross PBU15MCorstorphine2:11.801:59.97-1.4 
52:13.14Coinneach Petrie PBU15MEdinburgh AC2:10.532:10.5318.6 
62:18.58Rory Williams PBU15MChirnside2:14.382:14.3825.3 
72:20.46Joe Donnelly  U15MTeam East Lothian2:13.662:01.820.3 
82:22.46Conor Allan  U15MPitreavie2:11.742:05.3013.4 
800 U15M h1 (14 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.01Harry Hall  U15MAberdeen1:59.801:58.041.7 
22:14.38Rory Williams PBU15MChirnside2:14.382:14.3825.3 
32:15.19Joe Donnelly PBU15MTeam East Lothian2:13.662:01.820.3 
42:20.82Jamie Kinghorn  U15MLasswade2:18.642:18.6421.8 
52:22.20Lewis Blair  U15MPitreavie2:17.792:06.507.1 
62:35.76Gregor Farrer PBU15MEdinburgh AC2:28.562:28.5626.9 
72:48.53Leo Weldon  U15MFalkirk2:36.832:36.8330.6 
800 U15M h2 (14 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.77Conor Allan PBU15MPitreavie2:11.742:05.3013.4 
22:16.83Michael Girdler  U15MMoorfoot2:06.032:06.0321.6 
32:17.73Luca Librizzi  U15MEdinburgh AC2:12.122:05.311.7 
42:17.76Ruaraidh Elder PBU15MDunfermline Track & Field2:15.761:59.460.4 
52:18.29Callan Hogarth PBU15MFalkirk2:16.732:02.23-0.6 
62:26.54Fraser Morris PBU15MLivingston2:24.201:58.26-1.3 
800 U15M h3 (14 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.54Lewis Dow  U15MPitreavie2:02.382:00.521.0 
22:12.85Thomas Ross PBU15MCorstorphine2:11.801:59.97-1.4 
32:12.95Coinneach Petrie PBU15MEdinburgh AC2:10.532:10.5318.6 
42:18.76Fabian Despinoy PBU15MEdinburgh AC2:15.861:56.92-2.4 
52:26.52Blair Scott  U15MDundee Hawkhill2:20.312:05.854.7 
62:29.18Kairn Brand  U15MPerth Strathtay2:28.192:18.225.3 
800 U13M 1 (14 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:36.55Oliver Stewart PBU13MChirnside2:36.552:36.5523.1 
22:37.26Cameron Ross PBU13MCorstorphine2:37.262:23.3113.6 
32:47.95Daniel Ross PBU13MChirnside2:47.952:34.8922.2 
42:53.18Luke Kennedy PBU13MFalkirk2:47.242:22.16.8 
52:59.33James Walter  U13MTeam East Lothian2:52.472:52.4732.5 
63:16.43Sam Campbell  U13MFalkirk3:15.673:12.0231.7 
800 U13M 2 (14 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.51Lewis Watt PBU13MAberdeen2:17.621:55.11-3.3 
22:30.23Finlay Muir PBU13MCentral2:27.332:12.19.7 
32:31.96Elliot Frame PBU13MLivingston2:27.382:09.001.2 
42:36.36Patrick Cannon PBU13MMoorfoot2:35.872:11.927.3 
52:42.61Michael McGarvey PBU13MFalkirk2:37.452:36.0423.6 
-DNFBen Struthers  U13MCorstorphine2:38.472:22.203.4 
800 SW 1 (14 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.35Katie Anderson SBU20WDundee Hawkhill2:16.922:15.2118.0 
22:18.96Caitlin Arnott SBU20WCorstorphine2:17.272:13.524.7 
32:19.60Gemma Cormack SBSENWAberdeen/Elgin/Robert Gordon Uni2:19.602:09.972.8 
42:34.36Megan Bramwell SBU20WAberdeen2:27.232:27.2329.1 
800 U17W (14 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.27Rebecca Eggeling PBU17WAberdeen2:11.382:10.6210.8 
22:19.63Carolyn Cameron SBU17WEdinburgh AC2:18.152:17.226.3 
32:20.22Ishbel Strathdee PBU17WEdinburgh AC2:19.502:19.508.0 
42:22.34Hannah Dow PBU17WPitreavie2:22.342:22.3415.8 
52:23.34Ailsa Innes  U17WLasswade2:20.552:13.847.6 
62:24.61Jessica Christie  U17WFalkirk2:18.812:15.993.5 
72:26.32Lauren McCulloch  U17WCentral/East Sutherland2:20.122:20.093.6 
82:32.43Iona Crawford  U17WPitreavie2:18.832:18.7525.0 
800 U17W h1 (14 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.11Carolyn Cameron  U17WEdinburgh AC2:18.152:17.226.3 
22:24.00Iona Crawford  U17WPitreavie2:18.832:18.7525.0 
32:24.06Ishbel Strathdee PBU17WEdinburgh AC2:19.502:19.508.0 
42:24.41Ailsa Innes  U17WLasswade2:20.552:13.847.6 
52:25.57Hannah Dow  U17WPitreavie2:22.342:22.3415.8 
62:36.02Amy Panton PBU17WEdinburgh AC2:30.352:26.7622.1 
72:36.56Sophie Kidd  U17WDundee Hawkhill2:36.22:26.038.8 
-DNFKatie McCluskey  U17WDundee Hawkhill2:53.802:53.8036.1 
800 U17W h2 (14 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.12Rebecca Eggeling  U17WAberdeen2:11.382:10.6210.8 
22:23.85Jessica Christie  U17WFalkirk2:18.812:15.993.5 
32:24.97Lauren McCulloch  U17WCentral/East Sutherland2:20.122:20.093.6 
42:26.18Annabel Innes PBU17WEdinburgh AC2:26.182:25.9220.1 
52:28.36Jessica MacLeod  U17WCorstorphine2:27.422:27.425.5 
62:37.11Lauren Wilkie  U17WLasswade2:32.592:32.5926.7 
72:48.68Alix Barclay  U17WDundee Hawkhill2:46.22:46.234.9 
800 U15W 1 (14 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.98Laura McNeill PBU15WAberdeen2:21.982:20.4218.7 
22:22.80Charlotte Clare PBU15WMoorfoot2:22.052:10.251.7 
32:22.91Hannah Little  U15WLasswade2:21.422:19.476.3 
42:23.24Phoebe Angus  U15WFalkirk2:21.912:20.3820.1 
52:24.00Skye Henderson PBU15WCentral2:23.292:23.2920.0 
62:25.44Lauren Blair PBU15WPitreavie2:22.122:22.1214.2 
72:30.75Holly McLachlan  U15WFife2:23.52:21.915.0 
82:33.98Sarah Davenport  U15WTweed, Leader, Jed Track2:24.912:24.9112.2 
800 U15W h1 (14 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.05Charlotte Clare PBU15WMoorfoot2:22.052:10.251.7 
22:22.27Laura McNeill PBU15WAberdeen2:21.982:20.4218.7 
32:22.44Phoebe Angus  U15WFalkirk2:21.912:20.3820.1 
42:23.29Skye Henderson PBU15WCentral2:23.292:23.2920.0 
52:23.99Lauren Blair PBU15WPitreavie2:22.122:22.1214.2 
62:33.50Ailsa Barr  U15WPitreavie2:29.502:25.4811.5 
72:35.23Lindsey Gilchrist  U15WEdinburgh AC2:30.312:30.3127.4 
82:45.32Kerry Robertson PBU15WFalkirk2:40.832:33.2718.9 
800 U15W h2 (14 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.17Hannah Little  U15WLasswade2:21.422:19.476.3 
22:24.91Sarah Davenport PBU15WTweed, Leader, Jed Track2:24.912:24.9112.2 
32:25.55Holly McLachlan  U15WFife2:23.52:21.915.0 
42:27.24Lucia Montgomery PBU15WEdinburgh AC2:25.892:25.1310.1 
52:27.65Iona Vannet PBU15WDundee Hawkhill2:27.512:23.6514.8 
62:27.81Ciorstaidh Ainsworth  U15WCentral2:23.992:23.9923.2 
72:31.30Rhiannon Fagan SBU15WGala2:31.302:29.7827.4 
82:36.06Jemma Jamieson  U15WPitreavie2:33.92:28.8013.0 
800 U13W 1 (14 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:44.25Adele Gillespie PBU13WAberdeen2:39.552:26.4618.8 
22:45.07Molli Robb PBU13WFalkirk2:45.072:45.0722.9Click your Clock logo
32:46.91Naomi Howlieson PBU13WCentral2:46.912:31.9911.2 
42:49.90Elise Graham-Marr SBU13WCentral2:49.902:42.5024.4 
52:50.51Jessica Lorimer  U13WEdinburgh AC2:35.52:27.4110.5 
62:56.11Iona Harrison  U13WEdinburgh AC2:54.802:47.8230.0 
72:58.76Ruby Grierson PBU11WHarmeny2:58.762:49.3725.6 
800 U13W 2 (14 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.14Amy Kirkpatrick  U13WCentral2:24.662:13.535.1 
22:26.52Katie Johnson PBU13WEdinburgh AC/Team East Lothian2:25.082:09.631.0 
32:33.37Anna Dalglish  U13WFife2:22.82:17.654.7 
42:38.98Hannah Steel PBU13WLothian2:37.12:23.119.9 
52:40.13Hannah Hamilton-Meikle  U13WChirnside2:35.12:34.3824.8 
62:43.28Lauren Barclay  U13WFalkirk2:36.512:36.5123.9 
72:47.33Chloe Petrie PBU13WEdinburgh AC2:47.332:44.8019.9 
82:48.38Katie Christie PBU13WFalkirk2:41.772:20.184.9 
 
1500 SM 1 (13 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:02.99Aidan Thompson PBU23MCentral/Stirling Uni3:56.293:54.21-1.2 
24:03.26Rory Muir PBU23MDundee Hawkhill3:52.503:52.50-1.4 
34:04.69Ben Potrykus  U23MPitreavie/Heriot-Watt Uni3:53.273:46.45-3.3 
44:05.91Jamie Crowe  U23MCentral/Stirling Uni3:52.153:51.27-6.1 
54:06.68Jake Thomas  U23MLivingston4:05.084:01.337.7 
64:08.29Donald Macaulay SBSENMCorstorphine4:08.293:57.121.5 
74:09.06Craig Campbell  U23MInverness/Edinburgh Uni4:03.184:03.18-1.5 
84:27.16Liam Sleigh PBU23MCorstorphine/Queen Margaret Uni4:27.164:27.1615.6 
94:50.23Ryan White SBU23MLivingston4:50.234:49.9417.2 
1500 U20M (13 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:56.52Ben Greenwood  U20MPerth Strathtay3:53.263:48.07-4.9 
23:57.11Sol Sweeney PBU20MPerth Strathtay3:52.963:42.77-5.4 
33:58.80Iain Davies PBU20MCentral3:58.803:52.37-2.4 
44:01.73James Donald PBU20MDundee Hawkhill3:56.463:50.57-4.4 
54:06.08Joe Arthur SBU20MEdinburgh AC4:02.733:53.10-3.4 
64:06.68Cameron Steven  U20MLasswade3:59.933:55.27-3.6 
74:07.23Mathew Smith PBU20MLasswade4:00.453:51.31-1.8 
84:09.03Anthony Addison SBU20MCorstorphine4:02.883:58.663.0 
94:09.32Steven Murray SBU20MAberdeen4:09.324:00.06-1.3 
104:19.48Aaron Odentz SBU20MAberdeen4:14.614:05.93-1.6 
114:29.27Euan Brownlie  U20MCentral4:21.854:21.8517.9 
1500 U17M (13 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:14.68Euan Boyle PBU17MFife4:01.694:01.698.0 
24:17.83Freddie Carcas PBU17MEdinburgh AC4:17.833:53.35-2.3 
34:17.84James Adam  U17MPitreavie4:07.384:06.40-0.3 
44:23.29Lewis Pentecost  U17MFalkirk4:16.564:03.431.3 
54:23.29Matt Dougall  U17MEdinburgh AC4:14.494:14.4919.4 
64:23.64Michael Swinton  U17MEdinburgh AC4:19.364:17.808.5 
74:27.40Stephen Addison SBU17MCorstorphine4:17.74:06.07-0.4 
84:30.81Magnus Tait PBU17MLasswade4:25.593:58.51-1.9 
94:32.76Finlay Ross PBU17MCorstorphine4:32.764:20.614.2 
104:37.14Euan Hood  U17MLasswade4:25.074:14.53-1.1 
114:37.20Sandy Holl  U17MCentral4:34.044:06.48-0.2 
124:44.28Levi Sweeney PBU17MPerth Strathtay4:44.284:30.5314.9 
134:51.17Jamie Simpson PBU17MDundee Hawkhill4:48.424:48.4216.1 
1500 U15M 1 (13 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:30.07Joe Ewing  U15MEdinburgh AC4:20.573:50.96-2.5 
24:31.76Ethan Elder PBU15MMoorfoot4:25.64:23.9614.5 
34:31.79Kane Elliott PBU15MFalkirk4:18.433:46.83-2.7Click your Clock logo
44:35.96Tom Ireland SBU15MEdinburgh AC4:24.474:11.100.8 
54:38.05Iain McWhinnie PBU15MFife4:32.24:13.36-0.2 
64:42.02David Addison  U15MCorstorphine4:24.514:04.57-1.5 
74:42.61Gavin McWhinnie  U15MFife4:38.464:19.610.2 
84:50.11Ben Sandilands  U15MFife4:44.734:02.40-2.7 
94:54.57Sam Scobie  U15MWee County4:48.354:48.352.3 
104:54.99Jack Dalgety  U15MDundee Hawkhill4:49.64:47.3917.8 
114:55.76Craig Angus PBU15MMoorfoot4:49.264:43.2512.4 
124:57.70Ryan Donald PBU15MDundee Hawkhill4:47.464:19.65-2.3 
134:58.78Iain Hare  U15MEdinburgh AC4:39.734:25.378.6 
144:59.12Owen Keddie PBU15MFife4:42.924:30.6311.3 
1500 U15M h1 (13 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:49.52Ben Sandilands  U15MFife4:44.734:02.40-2.7 
24:49.61Joe Ewing  U15MEdinburgh AC4:20.573:50.96-2.5 
34:51.37Kane Elliott  U15MFalkirk4:18.433:46.83-2.7Click your Clock logo
44:52.35Ethan Elder  U15MMoorfoot4:25.64:23.9614.5 
54:55.22Jack Dalgety  U15MDundee Hawkhill4:49.64:47.3917.8 
65:01.37Ryan Donald  U15MDundee Hawkhill4:47.464:19.65-2.3 
75:06.07Thomas Woods PBU15MCentral5:02.494:47.1017.6 
85:06.10Duthac Mardon PBU15MStrathearn/Perth Strathtay4:48.374:39.2213.3 
95:09.36Cameron Bullen PBU15MTeam East Lothian5:08.824:26.460.5 
1500 U15M h2 (13 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:51.10Gavin McWhinnie  U15MFife4:38.464:19.610.2 
24:51.31David Addison  U15MCorstorphine4:24.514:04.57-1.5 
34:51.83Tom Ireland  U15MEdinburgh AC4:24.474:11.100.8 
44:52.47Iain McWhinnie  U15MFife4:32.24:13.36-0.2 
54:53.34Sam Scobie  U15MWee County4:48.354:48.352.3 
64:55.17Iain Hare  U15MEdinburgh AC4:39.734:25.378.6 
74:55.87Craig Angus PBU15MMoorfoot4:49.264:43.2512.4 
84:56.64Owen Keddie PBU15MFife4:42.924:30.6311.3 
95:02.24Aidan Simpson PBU15MDundee Hawkhill4:54.64:32.411.2 
105:41.14Robbie Anderson  U15MTeam East Lothian5:35.614:44.252.6 
1500 U13M (13 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:49.29Harry Henriksen PBU13MLasswade4:37.14:23.00-0.4 
24:55.38Sam Griffin PBU13MAberdeen4:52.964:14.07-0.4 
34:58.97Conor Gourley  U13MPitreavie4:45.84:09.71-0.1 
45:02.37Angus Wright PBU13MTeam East Lothian/Hunters Bog Trotters5:02.374:31.60-0.1 
55:04.63Kai Crawford SBU13MAberdeen5:04.634:14.63-1.6 
65:15.01Kyle Macfarlane PBU13MPitreavie5:06.274:46.684.2 
75:18.23Jonathan Faulks PBU13MFalkirk5:14.84:55.063.6 
85:19.98Scott Vigrow  U13MDundee Hawkhill5:09.645:04.714.7 
95:25.96Euan Campbell  U13MCentral5:11.625:03.712.5 
-DNFAdam Grieve  U13MFalkirk5:19.844:56.077.6 
1500 SW (13 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:32.54Hannah Addison PBU20WCorstorphine4:32.544:31.145.0 
24:35.55Gemma Cormack SBSENWAberdeen/Elgin/Robert Gordon Uni4:35.554:26.802.8 
34:37.41Zoe Bates  U20WEdinburgh AC4:34.424:31.063.6 
44:37.84Annabel Simpson SBU20WFife/Glasgow Uni4:30.744:30.74-0.4 
54:50.08Hannah Cameron  U20WEdinburgh AC/Robert Gordon Uni/Aberdeen4:46.154:32.381.1 
64:53.98Caitlin Arnott SBU20WCorstorphine4:53.984:39.584.7 
75:06.02Niamh Shaw  U20WLasswade5:01.144:59.055.8 
85:26.45Cath Ferry  V40WEdinburgh AC5:19.965:08.489.3 
1500 U17W (13 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:34.35Rebecca Eggeling PBU17WAberdeen4:32.874:31.2910.8 
24:37.08Naomi Lang PBU17WAberdeen4:37.084:20.922.6 
34:43.08Lauren Dickson SBU17WLasswade4:35.594:33.946.2 
44:48.63Eloise Walker SBU17WEdinburgh AC4:39.744:23.170.2 
54:55.75Louise McCullagh PBU17WFife4:47.334:47.3315.2 
64:58.72Jessica MacLeod  U17WCorstorphine4:50.724:50.725.5 
75:06.33Lauren McCulloch PBU17WCentral/East Sutherland4:58.534:41.213.6 
85:15.47Mairi Wallace SBU17WMoorfoot5:15.475:07.6820.5 
95:20.62Courtney Moffat PBU17WLivingston5:18.275:18.2711.4 
105:33.60Danielle MacDermid  U17WDundee Hawkhill5:27.115:17.3813.6 
1500 U15W (13 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:52.66Sarah Coutts SBU15WPitreavie4:41.054:34.732.9 
24:55.04Pippa Carcas PBU15WEdinburgh AC4:53.684:37.312.9 
34:55.59Daisy Cumming PBU15WDunfermline Track & Field4:55.594:38.945.9 
44:57.35Kirsty Oldham  U15WAberdeen4:54.744:54.7010.3 
55:00.63Isla Calvert PBU15WLivingston4:54.034:31.102.0 
65:03.79Alixe Phillips  U15WEdinburgh AC4:57.134:55.8522.4 
75:04.85Rosie Eckersley  U15WCentral5:00.164:59.1912.6 
85:05.86Chloe McClung  U15WFalkirk4:55.534:55.5321.9 
95:17.00Jenny Gillanders  U15WPitreavie4:58.564:58.5622.0 
105:17.15Anna Bennett  U15WDundee Hawkhill5:05.25:05.217.2 
115:17.83Georgia Ledingham PBU15WCorstorphine5:06.44:30.732.4 
125:17.83Nina Mowatt PBU15WPerth Strathtay5:09.645:09.6422.0 
135:31.97Charlotte Morrison PBU15WLasswade5:30.565:12.618.5 
Page: 1 2