Law & District Spring Festival External Results
Wishaw
7 May 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U20M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.02Scott Connal SBU17MWhitemoss2:15.022:10.534.4 
22:19.68Ben Fountain  U20MLaw2:08.22:03.917.2 
32:24.16Alexander Thomson  U17MWhitemoss2:14.252:09.399.0 
42:32.15Max Logan SBU17MLaw2:32.152:30.3931.9 
52:34.00Conor Butters  U20MLaw2:22.02:22.017.5 
800 U15M 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.05Ruaraidh Elder PBU15MDunfermline Track & Field2:15.761:59.460.4 
22:25.16Thomas Watson  U15MLarkhall2:14.32:11.909.0 
32:25.16Nathan Jackson PBU15MDunfermline Track & Field2:25.162:17.9529.2 
42:41.06Matthew Gillon  U15MLaw2:29.052:06.71.7 
52:48.16Shaun Penman  U15MDunfermline Track & Field2:44.12:44.132.5 
62:55.04Max Gallagher U15MHamilton    
72:59.22Ryan Campbell U15MLarkhall    
83:04.76John Lees  U15MLarkhall2:54.972:54.9734.8 
800 U13M 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:45.59Elliott Wilson PBU13MLarkhall2:45.592:43.568.3 
22:55.75Blair Mcauley  U13MLarkhall2:43.682:31.9110.2 
32:59.54Kian Scullion  U13MLaw2:52.602:52.6025.8 
43:04.76Dean Chalmers SBU13MDunfermline Track & Field3:04.762:42.2719.0 
53:13.77Jake Finney U13MLaw    
800 U13M 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:51.39Oscar Logan PBU13MLaw2:35.901:58.94-1.1 
22:51.79Evan Mills PBU13MWhitemoss2:51.792:51.7933.8 
32:53.25Ryan O'neill  U13MDunfermline Track & Field2:46.722:46.7231.8 
42:53.34Euan McLeod PBU13MLaw2:53.342:53.3432.1 
53:15.75Oliver Moore U13MLarkhall    
63:19.93Tom Child PBU13MLaw3:19.933:19.9340.9 
800 U20W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:41.40Anna Forbes PBU20WWhitemoss2:41.402:27.469.3 
22:52.68Jade Keisler PBU17WLaw2:52.682:52.6833.4 
32:59.36Margaret Newell T20/F20  U20WLaw/Red Star2:53.372:42.9313.0 
43:14.42Pamela Newell SBU17WLaw3:14.423:04.224.0 
53:17.89Megan Brady U20WHamilton    
800 U15W 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:35.72Maria Malley PBU15WWhitemoss2:25.502:23.129.6 
22:38.65Jessica Robson PBU15WLaw2:38.652:37.8512.2 
32:44.24Lucy McQuaid PBU17WMotherwell2:44.242:44.2441.3 
42:45.16Eve Davidson PBU15WDunfermline Track & Field2:45.162:45.1632.7 
52:47.19Lauren Walsh PBU15WHamilton & District2:47.192:47.1933.1 
62:59.20Minnie Brocklesby  U15WDunfermline Track & Field2:56.652:36.7011.6 
73:07.30Katie Lancaster  U15WDunfermline Track & Field3:00.252:38.1611.4 
800 U13W 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:47.99Charlie Frew  U13WWhitemoss2:34.722:21.735.0 
22:55.66Ellie Thomson  U13WLarkhall2:42.82:42.822.9 
33:06.11Anna Venerus PBU13WLaw3:06.113:06.1137.0 
43:07.55Cavan Ryan  U13WMotherwell2:51.652:51.5731.2 
800 U13W 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:49.88Alexandra Cathie PBU13WWhitemoss2:41.892:34.8819.9 
22:57.33Abbie White PBU13WLaw2:47.782:47.7830.4 
33:01.27Alexandria Phillips PBU15WLaw3:01.273:01.2737.5 
43:02.12Alice Colliar SBU13WDunfermline Track & Field3:02.122:49.2239.8 
53:09.48Ava Ferguson PBU13WLarkhall3:09.483:09.4841.8 
800 U13W 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:53.45Dayna Littlejohn PBU15WLaw2:42.72:42.732.0 
23:04.46Emma Nelson U13WLaw    
33:16.04Thea Stewart PBU13WLarkhall3:16.043:16.0444.8 
43:21.29Keri Gillan PBU15WLaw3:21.293:21.2942.9 
53:29.92Rachel Brolley PBU13WWhitemoss3:29.923:29.9246.4