Avon AA County Championships External Results
Yate
15 May 16
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U20M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.28Themis Bower PBU17MTeam Bath2:01.451:58.940.8 
22:03.23SAHABJEET SINGH U17MINDIAN GUEST    
32:03.68Jaylan Bacon PBU17MNorth Somerset2:03.682:02.3219.3 
42:04.70Adam Wilson T20/F20 PBU20MYate/Westbury2:02.392:00.78-0.7 
52:11.50Tom Pallot PBU20MYate2:11.502:11.5029.3 
62:20.01James Walsh  U17MBristol & West2:16.432:16.4329.6 
800 SW
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.4Anna Burt  U17WTeam Bath2:06.232:04.520.9 
22:15.0Sarah Wilson PBU17WTeam Bath2:14.152:14.156.6 
32:22.5Nancy Dineen  U17WBristol & West2:22.232:22.2330.8 
42:23.4Rebecca Pierce SBSENWTeam Bath/Walton2:20.92:20.96.0 
52:38.3Maria Cook PBU17WYate2:38.32:38.329.7 
62:50.7MANASI LIMAYE U17WINDIAN GUEST    
 
1500 SM
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:07.77David Warnes PBU20MNorth Somerset4:07.774:07.776.2 
24:09.05Hugh Sadler PBU17MBristol & West4:08.583:53.76-3.2 
34:15.77SAHABJEET SINGH U17MINDIAN GUEST    
44:16.59Adam Wilson T20/F20  U20MYate/Westbury4:08.424:07.25-0.7 
54:22.30Elliott Chard  U20MYate4:17.204:11.37-0.1 
64:23.30Michael Proffitt  U20MNorth Somerset4:19.393:59.820.6 
74:29.62Callum Smith PBU17MNorth Somerset4:29.624:19.639.8 
84:30.01Luca Murray PBU17MNorth Somerset4:30.014:30.0122.0 
1500 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:24.68Abdi Hasan SBU15MYate/Westbury4:24.684:04.03.4 
24:35.78Sam Gentry  U15MNorth Somerset4:16.623:59.62-1.8 
34:43.40Stan Harding-Hill PBU15MBristol & West4:41.464:29.6322.8 
44:45.66Kestutis Pitchers PBU15MNorth Somerset4:45.664:45.6621.1 
54:46.68Alex Grocott PBU15MWestbury4:43.594:43.5931.6 
64:47.10ARNAV BANGERA U15MINDIAN GUEST    
74:47.48Gregory Hayward PBU15MWestbury/Yate4:47.484:00.56-1.9 
84:47.52Jack Bannister PBU15MBristol & West4:46.184:46.1829.7 
94:52.68Nathan Marchant  U15MBristol & West4:48.894:41.4912.0 
104:53.59Fred Hawker PBU15MBristol & West4:53.464:21.66.9 
114:55.60Ollie Lock  U15MNorth Somerset4:50.754:05.631.3 
125:02.48Johan Hobbs PBU15MWestbury5:02.104:49.266.6 
135:07.98Luke Iles PBU15MBristol & West5:07.984:26.6811.8 
145:10.52Alex Collins  U15MNorth Somerset4:54.54:54.511.0 
155:21.88William Cheek PBU15MNorth Somerset5:21.885:21.88-0.6 
165:23.14Otto Kingston PBU15MBristol & West5:23.145:10.810.8 
175:23.38Lewis Adamson  U15MBristol & West5:20.345:07.412.8 
1500 U13M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:54.41Aidan Oscroft PBU13MBristol & West4:54.414:54.4119.6 
25:01.86Robert Wilson PBU13MBristol & West5:01.865:01.8630.3 
35:04.79Joe Mead PBU13MBristol & West5:04.795:04.7918.7 
45:09.04Cole Edmonds PBU13MBristol & West5:03.04:52.2011.1 
55:11.47Oliver Taviner  U13MTeam Bath5:00.05:00.031.2 
65:15.65Seamus Robinson  U13MWestbury/Yate4:56.63:55.74-3.6 
75:20.27Beck Harding-Hill PBU13MBristol & West5:02.54:24.67.2 
85:21.40Henry Williams PBU13MTeam Bath5:21.405:21.4033.8 
95:23.90William Maine  U13MNorth Somerset5:11.84:42.36.9 
105:25.23Ceredig Jones  U13MYate5:17.604:51.710.3 
115:38.96George King PBU13MBristol & West5:38.965:38.9634.5 
125:41.05Louie Brunsdon  U13MNorth Somerset5:34.04:44.17.7 
136:06.07Lewis Lazenby PBU13MNorth Somerset6:06.076:06.0720.9 
146:24.15Amos Kingston SBU13MBristol & West6:24.155:13.510.7 
156:53.54Henry Godfree PBU13MBristol & West6:53.546:53.5436.3 
1500 SW
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:39.58Ellie Wallace SBU20WWestbury/Yate4:38.254:20.40-0.6 
24:54.81Ellie Leather  U20WYate/Westbury4:40.654:11.33-0.8 
35:02.15Elizabeth Plews  U17WBristol & West5:02.135:02.1325.4 
45:02.47Olivia Burton SBU17WBristol & West5:02.474:57.7328.6 
55:17.29Lauren Ashurst  U17WBristol & West4:59.574:50.4131.1 
65:24.08Ella Brimble SBU20WWestbury5:22.05:18.029.2 
75:37.30Louise Jeffries  V55WTeam Bath5:34.155:34.1514.6 
1500 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:55.65Ellie Hobbs SBU15WWestbury4:55.654:53.112.9 
25:16.89Enya Maylor  U15WAvon Valley4:48.724:48.7214.5 
35:24.38Nelly Bridger-Morales  U15WBristol & West4:59.744:59.7423.6 
45:28.50Rhiannon Paton PBU15WWestbury5:28.504:43.322.5 
55:36.95Charlotte Livesey  U15WWestbury/Yate5:32.355:20.7216.3 
1500 U13W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:02.91Dalis Jones PBU13WYate4:59.054:44.412.7 
25:13.21Poppy Clark PBU13WYate5:13.214:56.7813.9 
35:20.63Olivia Hussey PBU13WBristol & West5:20.635:20.6328.6 
45:26.33Alice Bridger-Morales  U13WBristol & West5:14.544:45.624.4 
55:33.14Connie Ballentine PBU13WNorth Somerset5:32.435:32.4324.0 
66:23.30Isabella Parke PBU13WBristol & West6:23.306:23.3037.7 
 
3000 SX
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:32.95Aidan Noble PBU17MYate/Westbury9:32.959:22.4610.1 
29:40.42Joe Connors  U20MYate/Westbury9:29.88:54.96-2.8 
39:48.49Max Davis PBU17MAvon Valley9:30.938:25.75-3.9 
411:04.16Jenny Carter SBV40WTeam Bath11:04.1610:34.16.7 
511:46.06Caitlin Andrews PBU20WWorcester11:46.0611:46.0643.2