Herne Hill Harriers Open External Results
Tooting Bec
9 Apr 16
1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
1500 SX A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:10.57   Kieran Gilfedder SBU23MWycombe/Kingston Uni4:09.113:58.76-2.5 
24:11.38   John Tayleur  U23MHerne Hill/Leeds Uni4:05.274:05.279.3 
34:12.92   Nathan Bekele PBU20MHerne Hill4:12.924:12.9218.9 
44:23.81   Eric Sapac SBSENMHerne Hill/Australia4:23.814:08.539.3 
54:26.6   Feysel Nadew SBU20MHerne Hill4:26.64:09.647.7 
64:27.42   Anuraag Vazirani PBU20MSerpentine4:27.424:27.4220.2 
74:33.17   Ewan Bate  U17MDorking & Mole Valley4:10.34:08.41-0.7 
84:33.85   Joseph Georgiadis PBU15MBlackheath & Bromley4:32.04:15.740.3 
94:35.91   Katy-Ann McDonald  U17WBlackheath & Bromley4:32.884:22.961.0 
104:38.31   Philip Coales  SENMStriders of Croydon/Croydon4:16.64:16.53.9 
114:39.56   Ben Collier PBU15MKingston & Poly4:29.94:29.921.1 
124:42.14   Jaden Kennedy SBU13MHerne Hill4:21.614:16.438.4 
134:42.73   Jamie Krammer PBU17MHerne Hill4:41.194:38.6115.0 
144:43.35   Robert Suckling PBU15MBlackheath & Bromley4:43.354:29.847.0 
154:43.92   Jack Broughton SBU15MReigate Priory4:43.924:38.221.0 
164:44.68   Yasmin Marghini PBU15WBlackheath & Bromley4:41.234:33.193.6Click your Clock logo
174:49.16   Sophie Hoare PBU15WBlackheath & Bromley/London Schs4:41.784:39.955.9 
184:55.01   Nicole Toft PBU17WBelgrave/United States4:55.014:55.0116.5 
1500 SX B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:58.46   Charlie Krammer  U15MHerne Hill4:46.34:18.562.1 
24:58.49   Beth Williams SBU15WThanet RR4:58.494:55.3412.4 
35:00.34   Emelye Kenyon-Brown PBU15WReigate Priory5:00.035:00.0313.1 
45:07.83   Naomi Toft PBU13WBelgrave/United States4:44.824:34.023.7 
55:15.64   Jacob Solon  U15MHerne Hill5:08.45:08.422.6 
65:20.11   Tola Pearse PBU15WLondon Schs5:20.115:20.114.4 
75:23.43   Harvey Donoghue PBU13MHerne Hill5:23.435:23.4330.3 
85:27.61   Layla Wilkinson  U13WHerne Hill5:10.955:05.34.5 
95:31.32   Bradley Brown SBV40MIlford5:31.325:16.8711.6 
105:40.64   Stella Thomas SBU13WHerne Hill5:40.645:11.28.3 
115:48.36   Sofia Di Carlo  U15WHerne Hill5:38.345:23.824.1 
125:52.64   Valerie Parocki  U13WHercules Wimbledon5:37.75:28.016.0 
135:53.75   Nick Swatton SBV50MHerne Hill/Blackheath & Bromley5:53.755:50.7114.6 
146:03.77   William Mann PBU11MHerne Hill6:03.776:03.7711.4 
156:06.08   Alice Banfield  U15WEpsom & Ewell5:38.85:38.816.9 
 
3000 SX
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:21.1   Sean Fitzpatrick PBSENMHerne Hill9:13.78:43.78-1.7 
29:45.3   Simon Messenger PBSENMHerne Hill9:45.39:34.031.6 
39:45.6   Philip Coales  SENMStriders of Croydon/Croydon9:19.299:19.293.9 
410:03.2   Matthew Munro SBV35MHerne Hill10:03.210:03.040.6 
510:05.6   Gary Ironmonger SBV50MHerne Hill/Veterans10:05.69:35.92.7 
610:06.5   Abel Tadesse SBU20MHerne Hill10:06.59:27.436.9 
710:08.8   Alexander Marks PBSENMHerne Hill10:08.810:08.87.7 
810:32.5   Jaran Finn SBV40MSerpentine/Hercules Wimbledon/Croydon10:32.59:45.35.1 
910:46.8   Martin White PBV35MEaling Eagles10:46.810:12.254.8Click your Clock logo
1010:54.1   Lucy Olsen  U17WHerne Hill10:21.0210:21.0222.6 
1111:01.7   Thomas Keenan SBU23MSutton & District11:01.710:50.84.1 
1211:12.8   Natasha Lodge PBSENWHerne Hill10:59.69:59.837.8 
1311:18.1   Mark Livingstone PBV45MHercules Wimbledon11:18.111:18.18.7 
1411:50.7   Lydia White (was O'Donoghue) SBSENWWest 411:50.711:11.3114.8 
1512:02.1   Bradley Brown SBV40MIlford12:02.111:09.611.6