Herne Hill Harriers Open External Results
Tooting Bec
9 Apr 16
1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
1500 SX A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:10.57Kieran Gilfedder SBU23MWycombe/Kingston Uni4:09.113:57.34-2.8 
24:11.38John Tayleur  U23MHerne Hill/Leeds Uni4:05.274:05.279.7 
34:12.92Nathan Bekele PBU20MHerne Hill4:12.924:12.9220.7 
44:23.81Eric Sapac SBSENMHerne Hill/Australia4:23.814:08.5311.2 
54:26.6Feysel Nadew SBU20MHerne Hill4:26.64:09.649.3 
64:27.42Anuraag Vazirani PBU20MSerpentine4:27.424:27.4222.2 
74:33.17Ewan Bate  U17MDorking & Mole Valley4:10.34:08.41-1.6 
84:33.85Joseph Georgiadis PBU15MBlackheath & Bromley4:32.04:15.741.0 
94:35.91Katy-Ann McDonald  U17WBlackheath & Bromley4:32.884:22.96-0.1 
104:38.31Philip Coales  SENMStriders of Croydon/Croydon4:16.64:16.5-0.3 
114:39.56Ben Collier PBU15MKingston & Poly4:29.94:29.922.7 
124:42.14Jaden Kennedy SBU13MHerne Hill4:21.614:16.439.7 
134:42.73Jamie Krammer PBU17MHerne Hill4:41.194:38.6116.8 
144:43.35Robert Suckling PBU15MBlackheath & Bromley4:43.354:29.848.8 
154:43.92Jack Broughton SBU15MReigate Priory4:43.924:38.222.7 
164:44.68Yasmin Marghini PBU15WBlackheath & Bromley4:41.234:33.192.7Click your Clock logo
174:49.16Sophie Hoare PBU15WBlackheath & Bromley/London Schs4:41.784:39.957.2 
184:55.01Nicole Toft PBU17WBelgrave/United States4:55.014:55.0118.4 
1500 SX B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:58.46Charlie Krammer  U15MHerne Hill4:46.34:18.562.7 
24:58.49Beth Williams SBU15WThanet RR4:58.494:55.3413.6 
35:00.34Emelye Kenyon-Brown PBU15WReigate Priory5:00.035:00.0314.2 
45:07.83Naomi Toft PBU13WBelgrave/United States4:44.824:34.024.1 
55:15.64Jacob Solon  U15MHerne Hill5:08.45:08.424.2 
65:20.11Tola Pearse PBU15WLondon Schs5:20.115:20.115.5 
75:23.43Harvey Donoghue PBU13MHerne Hill5:23.435:23.4332.3 
85:27.61Layla Wilkinson  U13WHerne Hill5:10.955:05.36.2 
95:31.32Bradley Brown SBV40MIlford5:31.325:16.8712.3 
105:40.64Stella Thomas SBU13WHerne Hill5:40.645:11.29.0 
115:48.36Sofia Di Carlo  U15WHerne Hill5:38.345:23.826.8 
125:52.64Valerie Parocki  U13WHercules Wimbledon5:37.75:28.017.3 
135:53.75Nick Swatton SBV50MHerne Hill/Blackheath & Bromley5:53.755:50.7113.3 
146:03.77William Mann PBU11MHerne Hill6:03.776:03.7713.5 
156:06.08Alice Banfield  U15WEpsom & Ewell5:38.85:38.817.5 
 
3000 SX
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:21.1Sean Fitzpatrick PBSENMHerne Hill9:13.78:43.78-2.2 
29:45.3Simon Messenger PBSENMHerne Hill9:45.39:34.031.1 
39:45.6Philip Coales  SENMStriders of Croydon/Croydon9:19.299:19.29-0.3 
410:03.2Matthew Munro SBV35MHerne Hill10:03.210:03.040.4 
510:05.6Gary Ironmonger SBV50MHerne Hill/Veterans10:05.69:35.92.0 
610:06.5Abel Tadesse SBU20MHerne Hill10:06.59:27.438.5 
710:08.8Alexander Marks PBSENMHerne Hill10:08.810:08.89.4 
810:32.5Jaran Finn SBV40MSerpentine/Hercules Wimbledon/Croydon10:32.59:45.35.7 
910:46.8Martin White PBV35MEaling Eagles10:46.810:12.255.3Click your Clock logo
1010:54.1Lucy Olsen  U17WHerne Hill10:21.0210:21.0224.5 
1111:01.7Thomas Keenan SBU23MSutton & District11:01.710:50.85.3 
1211:12.8Natasha Lodge PBSENWHerne Hill10:59.69:59.837.4 
1311:18.1Mark Livingstone PBV45MHercules Wimbledon11:18.111:18.110.7 
1411:50.7Lydia White (was O'Donoghue) SBSENWWest 411:50.711:11.3116.8 
1512:02.1Bradley Brown SBV40MIlford12:02.111:09.612.3