West Wales Regional Championships External Results
Swansea
15 May 16
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.42Robert Prady  V35MSwansea2:15.332:14.51.4 
22:24.97Alec Williams PBV45MPembrokeshire2:23.432:23.433.2 
32:25.44Ifan Lloyd  V55MSwansea2:22.102:22.100.8 
800 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.57Adam Fielding PBU17MSwansea2:04.572:04.5728.0 
22:07.74Joseph Garcia  U17MLlanelli2:04.222:04.2223.5 
32:10.74Joseph Lloyd-West PBU17MNeath2:10.742:10.7423.7 
42:11.61Iestyn Williams  U17MCarmarthen2:09.041:50.64-4.3 
800 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.87Sebastian Lewis PBU15MNeath2:02.061:56.873.6 
22:15.76Iwan Glynn  U15MCarmarthen2:11.642:03.921.2 
32:19.71Tom Henderson PBU15MSwansea2:14.592:06.707.9 
42:25.07Gareth Thompson  U15MCarmarthen2:13.972:08.1619.5 
52:31.89Ethan Lee SBU15MSwansea2:31.892:19.934.1 
62:32.34Callum Campion PBU15MLlanelli2:31.522:04.210.1 
72:40.89Ieuan Nicholls PBU17MSwansea2:40.892:40.8936.4 
82:41.20Lewis Bamford PBU15MLlanelli2:40.402:40.4033.4 
92:43.24William Arnold  U15MSwansea2:38.282:38.286.6 
102:43.67Ryan Stokes PBU15MSwansea2:43.672:43.6736.9 
112:43.68William Buchan SBU15MSwansea2:39.152:38.1030.5 
122:43.93Kieran Owen  U15MPembrokeshire2:34.362:24.5830.1 
800 U13M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:48.96Daniel Hutfield SBU13MSwansea2:42.202:42.2038.3 
22:49.08Benjamin Sullivan  U13MSwansea2:46.392:14.222.0 
32:56.64Oliver James PBU13MSwansea2:56.642:56.6436.3 
42:56.88Rhys Owen PBU13MSwansea2:56.882:56.8835.3 
53:05.47Ben Ludbrook PBU13MSwansea3:05.473:05.4739.2 
63:06.64Joseph Edwards SBU13MSwansea3:06.643:02.7843.7 
800 SW
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.74Cerys Thomas  SENWLlanelli/West Wales2:26.632:18.7523.2 
22:36.63Heddwen Daniel  U23WCardiff2:32.982:32.0811.3 
800 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.25Hollie-May Allen SBU17WSwansea2:25.172:25.1723.5 
22:30.82Rhiannon Phillips PBU17WNeath2:30.822:30.8221.9 
32:31.39Eliza Martin PBU17WPembrokeshire2:28.402:28.4014.6 
42:34.46Non Morgan SBU17WCarmarthen2:34.462:33.811.1 
53:12.88Alexandra Lervy PBU17WSwansea3:12.883:12.8843.2 
800 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.23Caitlin Gwyther PBU15WSwansea2:19.492:17.5516.1 
22:28.81Siwan Jones-Evans SBU15WCarmarthen2:28.812:26.529.9 
32:30.41Bronwen Stratton-Thomas SBU15WSwansea2:30.412:23.065.8 
42:33.14Darcie Bass  U15WSwansea2:27.32:24.996.1 
52:33.50Beth Thomas PBU15WSwansea2:28.812:28.8115.7 
62:39.24Rebecca Martin  U15WSwansea2:25.642:25.6420.7 
72:52.16Cathryn Morgan PBU15WNeath2:43.52:43.516.6 
82:59.11Macy Lloyd-Evans PBU15WSwansea2:59.112:59.1147.3 
92:59.99Alys Thomas  U15WSwansea2:59.62:59.640.9 
103:02.70Caitlin Tolley  U15WSwansea2:56.262:52.940.1 
113:04.32Mirain Lloyd PBU15WSwansea3:01.802:57.3424.3 
800 U13W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.50Daisy Thompson  U13WCarmarthen2:25.132:18.8715.2 
22:36.56Ella Davies PBU13WLlanelli2:36.562:24.057.5 
32:38.18Ella Wintle PBU13WPembrokeshire2:35.12:18.2310.0 
42:38.99Tiffany Rees PBU13WSwansea2:38.992:20.496.0 
52:40.90Kasia Cook  U13WPembrokeshire2:38.012:30.319.5 
62:54.79Amy Tucker  U13WLlanelli2:50.52:34.212.9 
73:02.99Abbie Hall PBU13WSwansea2:57.82:32.917.3 
83:04.61Evi Cairns-Johnson  U13WSwansea2:57.52:57.538.6 
93:24.45Freya Vivian PBU13WSwansea3:24.453:24.4547.9 
103:37.25Lydia Cairns-Johnson SBU13WSwansea3:29.413:23.4442.0 
 
1500 SM
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:20.97Matthew Richards  SENMSwansea/Pembrokeshire4:06.494:03.072.1 
24:30.25Paul Clarke  V35MCarmarthen/Police/Welsh Masters4:28.433:59.2512.7 
34:55.55Robert Prady  V35MSwansea4:47.64:26.771.4 
45:22.10Alec Williams  V45MPembrokeshire5:07.405:01.283.2 
55:32.72Chris Lloyd PBSENMRun4All5:32.725:32.7213.1 
1500 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:22.33Ben Thomas PBU17MCarmarthen4:17.153:52.22-3.3 
24:34.89Christopher Packham PBU17MSwansea4:29.754:29.7526.0 
1500 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:41.81Tomos Rees  U15MCarmarthen4:23.884:11.539.2 
24:46.12Thomas Callard  U15MNeath4:33.24:23.001.0 
34:46.81Nathan Jones  U15MSwansea4:28.364:06.272.0 
44:59.97Archi Morgan  U15MCarmarthen4:42.84:33.3811.4 
1500 U13M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:04.48Frank Morgan  U13MCarmarthen/Dyfed Schs4:45.33:53.08-3.4 
25:17.82Dafydd Jones  U13MCarmarthen5:09.773:49.98-3.7 
35:33.55Elliot Harris  U13MSwansea5:18.45:18.432.9 
45:42.37Luka Smyth PBU13MSwansea5:42.375:42.3726.5 
56:34.92Steven Button PBU13MSwansea6:34.926:34.9241.6 
1500 SW
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:44.00Abbie Williams PBU17WPembrokeshire4:44.004:44.0019.9 
25:02.48Lucy Davies  U17WPembrokeshire4:50.794:50.7922.8 
35:07.26Bethan Harris SBU20WSwansea5:07.265:04.8110.5 
45:07.32Ffion Lewis SBU23WRun4All5:07.324:52.1418.5 
55:34.18Rachel Evans SBV40WRun4All5:34.185:25.6321.9 
65:45.07Helen-Marie Davies  V40WSwansea5:34.755:28.707.1 
76:15.78Penny Kennedy PBV45WSwansea6:01.46:01.415.5Click your Clock logo
1500 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:59.00Mollie Jones SBU15WSwansea4:44.94:44.921.9 
25:05.99Ashleigh Willis  U15WSwansea5:03.234:50.827.1 
35:10.12Alice Lily Evans PBU15WPembrokeshire5:09.244:59.8513.0 
45:27.21Maddie Morgan  U15WCarmarthen5:16.45:16.425.2 
55:50.28Freya Reese PBU15WSwansea5:50.285:50.2837.1 
65:50.51Katy Hill PBU13WPembrokeshire5:50.15:50.138.0 
 
3000 SM
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:59.48Dominic Smith PBU17MSwansea8:48.668:42.4-0.6 
29:12.83Elliot Lawrence PBU17MSwansea8:54.098:49.952.2 
310:15.39Ifan Lloyd  V55MSwansea10:04.2610:00.870.8 
410:24.53Llyr Ab Einion PBU20MAberystwyth10:24.5310:24.533.3 
511:06.93Alec Williams PBV45MPembrokeshire11:06.9310:57.703.2 
3000 SW
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:27.69Mari Watkins  U17WNeath11:01.3911:01.3910.2 
211:48.16Rachel Evans  V40WRun4All11:45.8811:20.9921.9 
312:46.66Cara-Leanne Farley  U20WRun4All12:21.4212:21.425.6