British Athletics Championships External Results
Birmingham
24-26 Jun 16
800 1500 5000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SM h1 (25 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:48.21   Elliot Giles  U23MBirchfield H1:45.541:44.99-6.0 
21:48.50   James Bowness  SENMTrafford/Glasgow Caledonian Uni1:45.961:45.96-4.9 
31:50.66   Max Wharton  U23MLiverpool H/St. Mary's Uni1:48.811:48.81-4.8 
41:50.81   Gareth Warburton  SENMCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni1:49.311:44.986.5 
51:51.06   Finley Bigg  U20MBrighton Phoenix1:49.451:48.97-5.3 
61:51.21   Kevin Bell SBSENMBorder1:49.921:49.92-2.1 
71:51.87   Dominic Walton  SENMRossendale/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Sheffield & Dearne1:49.321:49.32-4.8 
81:52.47   Zac Howe  U23MBlackburn/Cambridge Uni1:51.071:51.07-0.8 
91:54.28   Jordan Bransberg  U23MSkyrac1:51.11:48.828.0 
101:55.64   Joe Saissi SBU23MHillingdon/Exeter Uni1:55.641:51.167.5 
800 SM h2 (25 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:50.77   Michael Rimmer  SENMLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Liverpool Uni1:44.931:43.89-5.7 
21:51.70   Nzimah Akpan  U23MLiverpool H/St. Mary's Uni1:49.301:49.13-3.7 
31:51.75   Tom Watson  SENMCentral/Edinburgh Uni/Forth Valley1:50.521:49.706.8 
41:51.79   Nathan Gillis  U20MTeam Kennet/Lamar Uni1:48.881:48.88-3.3 
51:51.99   Ben Rochford  U23MShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni1:49.661:49.660.0 
61:52.08   Adam Wright SBU23MRugby & Northampton/Loughborough Students1:51.11:50.53-4.6 
71:52.17   Canaan Solomon  U20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies1:48.891:47.12-5.6 
81:52.78   John Bird  SENMIpswich/Loughborough Students1:50.331:47.79-5.1 
91:54.26   Stephen Mackay  SENMGlasgow City/Inverness1:51.911:50.39-4.0 
800 SM h3 (25 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:48.99   Jamie Webb  U23MLiverpool H/Manchester Metropolitan Uni1:46.591:45.73-5.6 
21:49.42   Sean Molloy  U23MTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni1:49.051:47.76-5.0 
31:50.37   Anthony Whiteman  V40MShaftesbury Barnet1:49.561:45.81-3.7 
41:50.46   Rory Graham-Watson  SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cambridge Uni1:48.511:47.29-3.6 
51:52.01   Harry Doran  SENMLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Edge Hill Uni/Liverpool H1:49.801:49.416.5 
61:52.06   Paul Goodall SBSENMCity of Norwich/Loughborough Students1:52.061:48.195.4 
71:52.14   Chris Warburton SBSENMNotts/Loughborough Students1:51.001:48.446.5 
81:52.74   Thomas Atkinson  SENMSale Harriers Manchester1:50.921:49.313.2 
91:53.13   Joseph Lancaster  U23MSheffield & Dearne1:50.741:50.434.6 
-31502   Ben Waterman  SENMEaling Southall & Middx/Birmingham Uni/Run Fast1:48.061:47.57-3.5 
800 SM h4 (25 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:50.31   Ben Greenwood  U20MPerth Strathtay1:49.51:48.71-4.1 
21:50.38   Guy Learmonth  SENMLasswade/Loughborough Students1:47.081:44.73-6.4 
31:50.51   David Dempsey  SENMSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Uni1:47.961:47.96-2.5 
41:52.57   Jordan Donnelly  SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies1:51.521:49.67-2.6 
51:52.74   David Proctor  SENMSale Harriers Manchester/Rochdale H1:50.941:48.32-2.8 
61:53.16   Charles Cooper  U23MGeorgetown Uni1:49.881:49.88-3.1 
71:54.30   Hayden Carter  SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Royal Air Force1:50.441:50.206.6 
81:57.38   Robert Umeokafor  U23MBirchfield H/St. Mary's Uni1:50.051:50.05-2.8 
-DNF   Robert Needham  U23MNotts/Nottingham Trent Uni1:49.301:48.16-3.2 
800 SW h1 (25 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.30   Alison Lundy  SENWBlackburn/Run Fast2:00.522:00.080.8 
22:04.85   Emily Dudgeon  SENWEdinburgh AC/Cambridge Uni/Team Edinburgh2:03.272:01.89-0.2 
32:06.05   Philippa Millage  V35WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:05.132:05.132.8 
42:06.12   Katie Snowden  U23WHerne Hill/Nottingham Uni2:01.982:00.92-1.6 
52:06.98   Georgina Outten  U23WBirchfield H2:04.342:04.349.2 
62:08.46   Samantha Coleby PBSENWDurham/Edinburgh AC2:07.842:07.840.7 
72:12.49   Chloe Anderson  SENWExeter/New Mexico Uni2:08.372:08.089.2 
800 SW h2 (25 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.33   Jenny Meadows  V35WWigan & District2:00.741:57.9310.2 
22:02.30   Alexandra Bell  SENWPudsey & Bramley/Leeds Beckett Uni2:00.531:59.93-1.6 
32:03.57   Rowena Cole  SENWCoventry Uni2:03.452:02.8810.8 
42:03.89   Leah Barrow  SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni2:03.182:03.180.0 
52:05.64   Lauren Poole  SENWChelmsford/Loughborough Students2:04.792:04.7911.9 
62:09.02   Chloe Bradley PBSENWDoncaster/Loughborough Students/Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:09.022:07.840.4 
72:17.77   Charlotte Cayton-Smith  U20WCornwall AC/Enfield & Haringey2:06.692:05.735.7 
800 SW h3 (25 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.86   Lynsey Sharp  SENWEdinburgh AC1:57.691:57.69-2.3 
22:03.32   Revee Walcott-Nolan  U23WLuton/St. Mary's Uni/Newham & Essex Beagles2:02.322:01.78-1.2 
32:04.47   Katy Brown  SENWStewartry2:03.232:02.330.1 
42:05.29   Mhairi Hendry  U23WVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Strathclyde Uni2:04.692:01.30-0.9 
52:06.81   Georgie Hartigan PBU23WBirchfield H/Loughborough Students2:06.482:05.870.1 
62:07.08   Rosie Chamberlain  U23WExeter/University of Central Florida2:04.542:04.190.6 
72:14.81   Hollie Parker  U23WEnfield & Haringey/Louisiana State University2:08.462:07.401.8 
800 SW h4 (25 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.77   Shelayna Oskan-Clarke  SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:59.451:58.86-1.7 
22:04.00   Adelle Tracey  SENWGuildford & Godalming/St. Mary's Uni2:00.041:59.86-2.2 
32:05.57   Marilyn Okoro  SENWShaftesbury Barnet2:02.881:58.455.4 
42:07.09   Hannah Segrave  U23WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)/Milligan College2:04.132:02.52-1.0 
52:07.11   Millie Howard  U20WHarrogate2:06.222:06.220.9 
62:11.86   Jemma Reekie  U20WKilbarchan2:07.232:02.62-1.8 
72:23.16   Caelidh Ross  U20WLeicester2:14.182:06.639.0 
800 SM (26 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:48.00   Elliot Giles  U23MBirchfield H1:45.541:44.99-6.0 
21:48.49   Jamie Webb  U23MLiverpool H/Manchester Metropolitan Uni1:46.591:45.73-5.6 
31:48.78   Michael Rimmer  SENMLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Liverpool Uni1:44.931:43.89-5.7 
41:48.99   James Bowness  SENMTrafford/Glasgow Caledonian Uni1:45.961:45.96-4.9 
51:50.49   Sean Molloy  U23MTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni1:49.051:47.76-5.0 
61:52.11   Ben Greenwood  U20MPerth Strathtay1:49.51:48.71-4.1 
71:53.32   Anthony Whiteman  V40MShaftesbury Barnet1:49.561:45.81-3.7 
-DNS   Guy Learmonth  SENMLasswade/Loughborough Students1:47.081:44.73-6.4 
800 SW (26 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.99   Shelayna Oskan-Clarke  SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:59.451:58.86-1.7 
22:02.14   Lynsey Sharp  SENWEdinburgh AC1:57.691:57.69-2.3 
32:02.45   Alison Lundy  SENWBlackburn/Run Fast2:00.522:00.080.8 
42:03.81   Revee Walcott-Nolan  U23WLuton/St. Mary's Uni/Newham & Essex Beagles2:02.322:01.78-1.2 
52:03.87   Alexandra Bell  SENWPudsey & Bramley/Leeds Beckett Uni2:00.531:59.93-1.6 
62:03.91   Jenny Meadows  V35WWigan & District2:00.741:57.9310.2 
72:03.99   Leah Barrow  SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni2:03.182:03.180.0 
82:06.54   Rowena Cole  SENWCoventry Uni2:03.452:02.8810.8 
 
1500 SM h1 (25 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:45.81   Chris O'Hare  SENMEdinburgh AC/Tulsa Uni3:35.373:32.11-6.3 
23:46.15   Neil Gourley  U23MGiffnock North/Virginia Tech3:39.923:35.98-6.2 
33:46.66   Tom Marshall  SENMCardiff3:39.413:37.45-3.9 
43:46.99   Robbie Fitzgibbon  U23MBrighton Phoenix3:39.033:36.97-5.7 
53:48.11   Oliver Aitchison  SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Adams State Uni3:41.703:40.213.7 
63:49.27   Michael Wilsmore  SENMBristol & West/Plymouth Uni/Tamar3:43.453:40.42-5.2 
73:50.39   James McMurray  U23MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders3:44.483:40.95-2.4 
83:50.56   Michael Ferguson  U23MAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni3:45.273:45.27-4.2 
93:50.89   William Paulson  U23MStroud/Princeton Uni3:46.243:39.51-4.7 
103:51.39   Bradley Goater  U23MShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni3:47.53:45.32-4.8 
113:52.16   Henry Tufnell  SENMRadley3:45.513:45.518.3 
123:53.47   Jermaine Mays  SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants3:47.883:39.843.3 
133:58.75   Daniel Cheeseman  SENMCity of York/St. Mary's Uni3:48.523:44.382.5 
-DNF   Chris Parr  SENMGateshead3:46.133:42.13-4.5 
1500 SM h2 (25 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:45.87   Charles Da’Vall Grice  SENMBrighton Phoenix3:33.603:33.60-6.2 
23:45.98   Jake Wightman  U23MEdinburgh AC/Loughborough Students3:36.643:33.96-6.5 
33:46.46   Josh Kerr  U20MEdinburgh AC/New Mexico Uni3:41.083:35.01-5.5 
43:46.67   James West  U23MTonbridge3:40.03:36.59-5.4 
53:47.57   Philip Sesemann  SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Leeds Uni3:43.343:40.93-5.3 
63:48.65   John Ashcroft  SENMLiverpool H/Leeds Uni3:44.933:43.97-4.3 
73:48.96   Jack Crabtree  U23MSale Harriers Manchester3:47.483:44.52-4.5 
83:49.96   Matthew Clowes  SENMCardiff/Concordia Uni/Staffordshire Moorlands3:49.673:42.24-5.8 
93:51.11   Nick Goolab  SENMBelgrave3:44.763:44.76-3.9 
103:52.21   Adam Cotton  SENMBirchfield H/New Mexico Uni3:44.023:41.336.5 
113:52.49   Michael Salter  SENMLeeds City3:45.803:44.86-1.1 
123:53.42   Scott Greeves  U23MCity of Norwich/East Anglia Uni3:51.263:45.73-3.0 
133:53.64   Josh Norman  SENMOwls Leicester/Leeds Beckett Uni/Pudsey & Bramley3:45.863:45.651.0 
143:54.77   James McCarthy  U23MChiltern/Warwick Uni3:46.593:46.59-4.6 
1500 SM h3 (25 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:44.26   Tom Lancashire  SENMBolton3:37.473:33.96-5.2 
23:44.39   Lee Emanuel  SENMSheffield & Dearne3:36.293:35.664.7 
33:44.45   Jonathan Cook  SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Northumbria Uni3:38.643:38.643.3 
43:44.70   Ben Stevenson PBU23MLiverpool H/Falkirk3:44.703:44.704.7 
53:44.92   Alex Tovey SBSENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni3:44.923:41.79-3.3 
63:45.27   Cameron Boyek  SENMShildon/Central3:43.673:39.15-0.8 
73:48.04   Michael Wilson  U23MSunderland/Birmingham Uni3:47.713:47.27-4.3 
83:48.28   Dale King-Clutterbuck  SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/St. Mary's Uni3:40.533:38.65-4.3 
93:48.32   Jack Hallas SBSENMBirchfield H/Leeds Beckett Uni3:46.113:44.78-4.4 
103:49.12   Daniel Studley  SENMBristol & West3:45.773:43.64-4.7 
113:49.31   David Bishop SBSENMBristol & West3:49.313:37.518.9 
123:50.81   Dominic Brown  U23MTonbridge/Sheffield Uni3:48.763:46.62-4.1 
133:54.12   Tom Hook  U23MCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni3:45.863:43.16-4.2 
143:55.09   Josh Carr  U23MWorcester/Cambridge Uni3:41.33:40.70-5.0 
154:00.40   Matthew Fayers  U23MHillingdon/Oklahoma State Uni3:44.573:43.71-3.6 
1500 SW h1 (25 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:16.63   Sarah McDonald  SENWBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni4:07.184:03.17-2.4 
24:16.74   Laura Weightman  SENWMorpeth4:02.664:00.17-2.6 
34:16.93   Hannah England  SENWOxford City4:07.784:01.89-1.5 
44:17.28   Bobby Clay  U20WInvicta East Kent/Loughborough Students4:10.614:10.6110.7 
54:18.43   Ffion Price  U23WCardiff/Mississippi State4:15.754:14.130.0 
64:19.30   Amy-Eloise Neale  U23WWakefield/University of Washington4:13.934:11.00-0.5 
74:19.64   Jade Williams SBSENWAmman Valley4:19.644:15.63-0.2 
84:23.66   Holly Archer  SENWWest Suffolk/Southern Methodist Uni4:23.054:22.360.4 
94:23.79   Montana Jones  SENWAldershot, Farnham & District4:20.424:14.1913.0 
104:24.68   Kimberly Johansen  U23WChelmsford/Elon University4:23.334:17.350.5 
114:28.70   Mari Smith  U23WLeicester/Birmingham Uni4:19.634:19.63-1.0 
124:30.76   Faye Fullerton  SENWHavering4:23.14:10.240.1 
-DNS   Jennifer Beckingham  SENWSouthampton/San Jose State4:18.324:18.3214.2 
1500 SW h2 (25 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:15.07   Laura Muir  SENWDundee Hawkhill/Glasgow Uni3:55.223:55.22-2.9 
24:15.46   Charlene Thomas  SENWWakefield/Leeds Beckett Uni4:05.984:03.742.1 
34:16.18   Jessica Judd  U23WChelmsford/Loughborough Students4:12.454:03.73-2.1 
44:16.43   Melissa Courtney  SENWShaftesbury Barnet/Brunel Uni London/Poole AC4:07.554:03.44-2.7 
54:17.27   Josephine Moultrie  SENWVictoria Park City of Glasgow4:13.684:10.432.2 
64:17.76   Sarah Inglis  SENWLothian/Trinity Western Uni4:12.584:12.580.3 
74:19.98   Harriet Knowles-Jones  U20WWarrington AC4:15.494:13.592.6 
84:21.47   Jacqueline Fairchild SBSENWTrafford4:18.944:13.51-0.7 
94:22.06   Kate Holt SBSENWCity of Stoke4:21.814:14.36-0.5 
104:22.24   Stephie Pennycook PBU23WFife/Edinburgh Uni4:22.244:15.940.2 
114:24.58   Rachel McClay  SENWBracknell AC/Newham & Essex Beagles4:20.774:15.390.3 
124:37.80   Suzi Boast  SENWBedford & County/Riverside4:24.994:20.066.5 
-DNF   Julia Cooke  SENWBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni/Run Fast4:18.204:12.490.7 
1500 SM (26 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:43.41   Charles Da’Vall Grice  SENMBrighton Phoenix3:33.603:33.60-6.2 
23:43.68   Chris O'Hare  SENMEdinburgh AC/Tulsa Uni3:35.373:32.11-6.3 
33:43.90   Jake Wightman  U23MEdinburgh AC/Loughborough Students3:36.643:33.96-6.5 
43:44.51   Josh Kerr  U20MEdinburgh AC/New Mexico Uni3:41.083:35.01-5.5 
53:45.90   Lee Emanuel  SENMSheffield & Dearne3:36.293:35.664.7 
63:45.97   Jonathan Cook  SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Northumbria Uni3:38.643:38.643.3 
73:49.36   Ben Stevenson  U23MLiverpool H/Falkirk3:44.703:44.704.7 
83:50.73   Alex Tovey  SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni3:44.923:41.79-3.3 
93:51.82   Tom Marshall  SENMCardiff3:39.413:37.45-3.9 
103:52.34   Cameron Boyek  SENMShildon/Central3:43.673:39.15-0.8 
113:57.68   Neil Gourley  U23MGiffnock North/Virginia Tech3:39.923:35.98-6.2 
124:08.88   Tom Lancashire  SENMBolton3:37.473:33.96-5.2 
1500 SW (26 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:10.14   Laura Muir  SENWDundee Hawkhill/Glasgow Uni3:55.223:55.22-2.9 
24:11.76   Laura Weightman  SENWMorpeth4:02.664:00.17-2.6 
34:11.84   Charlene Thomas  SENWWakefield/Leeds Beckett Uni4:05.984:03.742.1 
44:13.51   Sarah McDonald  SENWBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni4:07.184:03.17-2.4 
54:14.29   Hannah England  SENWOxford City4:07.784:01.89-1.5 
64:17.69   Bobby Clay  U20WInvicta East Kent/Loughborough Students4:10.614:10.6110.7 
74:18.02   Melissa Courtney  SENWShaftesbury Barnet/Brunel Uni London/Poole AC4:07.554:03.44-2.7 
84:18.07   Jessica Judd  U23WChelmsford/Loughborough Students4:12.454:03.73-2.1 
94:19.69   Sarah Inglis  SENWLothian/Trinity Western Uni4:12.584:12.580.3 
104:21.33   Ffion Price  U23WCardiff/Mississippi State4:15.754:14.130.0 
114:22.51   Josephine Moultrie  SENWVictoria Park City of Glasgow4:13.684:10.432.2 
124:25.20   Amy-Eloise Neale  U23WWakefield/University of Washington4:13.934:11.00-0.5 
 
5000 SM (25 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
113:44.00   Andrew Butchart  SENMCentral13:08.6113:08.61-3.9 
213:47.60   Tom Farrell  SENMBorder13:27.7713:10.48-3.1 
313:49.28   Andy Vernon SBSENMAldershot, Farnham & District13:26.1613:11.50-6.7 
413:58.86   Marc Scott  SENMRichmond & Zetland/Tulsa Uni13:37.3413:22.37-6.3 
513:59.80   Richard Weir  SENMDerby/Staffordshire Uni13:41.8313:41.83-4.7 
614:01.19   Adam Hickey  SENMSouthend13:53.9713:41.66-5.1 
614:01.19   Jonathan Davies  U23MReading AC/Birmingham Uni/Run Fast13:23.9413:23.94-4.9 
814:03.57   Charlie Hulson  SENMSale Harriers Manchester13:43.3513:43.35-4.4 
914:05.45   Jonathan Taylor  SENMMorpeth13:30.9713:30.971.4 
1014:10.48   Luke Caldwell  SENMDorking & Mole Valley/Kingston & Poly14:07.7713:29.94-4.3 
1114:10.54   Christopher Olley PBU23MTonbridge/Imperial College14:10.5413:55.70-4.8 
1214:11.37   Gus Cockle SBU20MAldershot, Farnham & District14:11.3714:03.26-3.9 
1314:12.60   Mohamud Aadan  SENMThames Valley/South Bank13:57.3213:57.32-6.3 
1414:14.51   Ben Connor  SENMDerby/Providence Col13:53.7413:25.31-6.1 
1514:16.30   Graham Rush SBSENMCheltenham/Gloucestershire Uni/Blackheath & Bromley14:16.3014:05.25-5.0 
1614:26.38   Phillip Crout  U23MShaftesbury Barnet/Cambridge Uni14:05.5914:04.66-4.7 
1714:36.44   Paulos Surafel  U20MEnfield & Haringey14:09.8614:09.86-4.1 
1814:41.93   Frank Baddick  SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students14:03.8614:03.86-3.7 
1915:09.81   Danny Davis  SENMLeeds City/St. Mary's Uni/Aldershot, Farnham & District14:05.6214:05.628.0 
-DNF   Jonathan Thewlis  SENMNotts/Nottingham Uni14:27.4113:54.65-3.1 
-DNS   Sam Stabler  SENMOwls Leicester/Lamar Uni14:30.9113:30.50-3.6 
5000 SW (26 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:53.35   Stephanie Twell  SENWAldershot, Farnham & District14:59.0014:54.08-2.3 
215:54.75   Eilish McColgan  SENWDundee Hawkhill/Pitreavie15:05.0014:48.49-3.1 
315:56.63   Laura Whittle  SENWRoyal Sutton Coldfield/Loughborough Students15:08.5815:08.586.8 
416:00.16   Lauren Deadman SBSENWHavering/Loughborough Students16:00.1615:45.124.7 
516:00.79   Charlotte Arter SBSENWCardiff/Eden Runners16:00.7915:40.15-1.3 
616:01.85   Elinor Kirk  SENWSwansea/Southampton Uni15:37.6515:37.653.0 
716:04.14   Louise Small  SENWAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni15:41.9415:40.5-0.7 
816:06.06   Charlotte Taylor  U23WNene Valley/San Francisco Uni16:05.8815:29.07-1.1 
916:06.93   Emma Clayton  SENWLeeds City15:44.3815:44.382.3 
1016:07.03   Emma Pallant SBSENWAldershot, Farnham & District16:07.0315:35.274.8 
1116:09.21   Rebecca Murray PBU23WBedford & County/Birmingham Uni16:09.2116:09.21-0.7 
1216:11.68   Katrina Wootton  SENWCoventry/Coventry Uni15:48.415:27.60.1 
1316:22.86   Calli Thackery  SENWHallamshire/New Mexico Uni15:37.449:23.771.6 
1416:26.49   Naomi Taschimowitz SBSENWShaftesbury Barnet16:26.4915:54.14-0.5 
1516:30.37   Claire Duck  SENWLeeds City15:47.7515:39.68-0.7 
1616:32.12   Sophie Cowper SBSENWLincoln Wellington/Notts16:32.1216:18.841.2 
1716:32.97   Holly Rees  SENWCambridge & Coleridge16:09.3816:00.34-0.4 
1816:35.10   Becky Rigby  SENWPreston/Sheffield Uni16:26.5816:13.560.7 
1916:35.54   Verity Ockenden  SENWSwansea/Lamar Uni16:14.8115:46.111.4 
2016:45.39   Phoebe Law SBU20WKingston & Poly/St. Mary's Uni16:45.3916:09.140.6 
2116:46.46   Samantha Hughes  SENWRotherham/Leeds Beckett Uni16:31.1416:31.143.6