Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 3N External Results
St. Albans
16 Apr 16
800 1500 3000 5000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.49   Daniel Richards PBU20MOrion1:56.451:54.54-3.1 
22:02.91   Daniel Gurton SBU23MVale of Aylesbury/Birmingham Uni/Woodford Green2:02.911:52.6623.3 
32:07.93   George Withers  U23MSt. Albans AC/UCL2:03.151:59.66-1.2 
42:13.55   Peter James Caton  V40MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:10.082:09.161.6 
52:17.02   James Whitehead SBSENMPeterborough/Werrington2:17.022:03.80.1 
800 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.75   Thomas Young  U20MOrion2:00.141:58.4815.5 
22:08.21   James Davis  U23MVale of Aylesbury2:03.362:03.363.2 
32:14.62   Jamie Abbiss  U23MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:04.372:04.370.1 
42:19.65   Daniel Snipe SBV35MPeterborough/Ramsey2:19.652:16.53.2 
800 SM ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.99   Jordan Chrisostomou  U20MOrion2:02.822:00.003.7 
22:15.22   Andrew Shaw PBU17MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:12.681:59.10-1.4 
32:15.26   Joshua Iton  U20MOrion2:04.92:01.4510.2 
42:21.49   Andrew Morris SENMSt Alb    
52:21.90   Joel Hayhow PBU23MOrion2:21.902:21.9016.9 
800 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.83   Megan Steer  U23WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Loughborough Students2:10.152:10.159.9 
22:18.25   Anna Clark  U20WWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Bath Uni2:11.632:09.010.2 
32:33.21   Jessica Varley  U23WPeterborough2:26.862:21.67.0 
42:44.93   Emily Sharpe SBU17WOrion2:44.932:29.7821.9 
800 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:39.21   Juliet Merelie  U20WSt. Albans AC2:28.12:26.916.6 
22:52.61   Madeline Carr  U20WOrion2:42.52:33.4830.2 
800 SW ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:42.50   Georgia Robin  U20WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:42.42:37.326.2 
22:43.79   Freya Weddell  U17WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:40.12:32.6726.6 
 
1500 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:18.66   Joseph Owen  U17MOrion/Middlesex Schs4:05.233:58.190.9 
24:22.78   Oliver Poulain  U23MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Warwick Uni4:18.954:18.958.8 
34:26.77   Steven Robinson  SENMPeterborough/Royal Air Force4:24.404:12.8-1.6 
44:27.27   James Davis  U23MVale of Aylesbury4:17.344:17.343.2 
54:39.47   Peter James Caton  V40MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:36.904:25.151.6 
1500 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:35.28   Jacob Hine D PBU20MSt. Albans Striders4:32.074:32.0717.5 
24:38.83   Ben Pattison SBU20MOrion4:38.834:18.2119.6 
34:46.97   AN Other SENMWG&EL    
44:48.21   Andrew Suter SBSENMPeterborough/Royal Air Force4:08.174:04.39-1.4 
55:27.48   Dan Barber SBSENMVale of Aylesbury5:27.484:20.631.5 
1500 SM ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:32.39   Oliver Davis PBU17MSt. Albans AC4:32.394:32.3910.2 
24:34.34   Jordan Chrisostomou PBU20MOrion4:24.364:21.293.7 
34:45.02   George Day  U20MOrion4:26.074:17.72-1.3 
1500 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:08.62   Chloe Oldfield SBSENWVale of Aylesbury/Walton5:08.624:54.3118.6 
25:30.85   Jessica Varley  U23WPeterborough4:57.64:47.207.0 
35:33.41   Zoe Watson  SENWWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:16.545:09.356.4 
45:43.61   Alex Bentley SBU20WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders5:43.615:34.015.7 
57:06.76   Madeline Carr  U20WOrion6:01.335:13.5630.2 
1500 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:38.27   Sarah Caskey SBSENWPeterborough/Bangor Uni5:38.275:04.456.2 
25:50.19   Anna Buckingham PBSENWSt. Albans Striders5:50.195:50.199.3 
37:06.99   Courtney Reid PBU20WOrion/Enfield & Haringey7:06.997:06.9936.0 
 
3000 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:36.99   Jessica Varley SBU23WPeterborough11:36.9910:49.87.0 
211:44.62   Wendy Walsh  V45WSt. Albans Striders11:38.911:11.397.7 
312:40.48   Leoni Leoni SENWOrion    
413:04.66   Jenny Thomas  V45WWoodford Green Essex Ladies12:33.6412:28.2514.0 
3000 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:42.34   Sarah Caskey SBSENWPeterborough/Bangor Uni11:42.3410:17.796.2 
212:18.78   Anna Buckingham SBSENWSt. Albans Striders12:18.7812:01.529.3 
313:25.07   Susan Edwards PBV50WWoodford Green Essex Ladies13:25.0713:25.0721.1 
3000 SW ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
114:01.57   Linda A Powell PBV45WSt. Albans Striders14:01.5714:01.5718.5 
 
5000 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:21.75   Tom Crouch PBSENMSt. Albans Striders15:21.7514:55.17-0.7 
216:08.09   Steven Robinson  SENMPeterborough/Royal Air Force15:51.4015:38.4-1.6 
316:34.31   Shane Jay PBV35MLuton16:34.3116:34.3113.8 
417:07.69   Sean Wilson PBSENMVale of Aylesbury17:07.6916:41.980.6 
517:34.92   Julian Russell SBV35MWoodford Green Essex Ladies17:34.9217:31.044.4 
618:17.63   Iain Wilson SBV45MOrion18:17.6316:05.36.7 
5000 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:30.86   Paul Adams PBV35MSt. Albans Striders15:30.8615:30.86-1.3 
217:02.82   James Whitehead SBSENMPeterborough/Werrington17:02.8216:25.30.1 
317:43.76   David Maisey PBV45MVale of Aylesbury17:43.7617:43.769.8 
418:33.66   Robert Wilbraham PBSENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies18:33.6618:33.667.6 
519:09.34   Stuart Colley PBV40MOrion18:46.818:46.810.2 
5000 SM ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:31.36   Daniel Snipe SBV35MPeterborough/Ramsey17:31.3616:51.83.2 
217:49.48   Edward Anders PBU20MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders17:49.4817:49.48-0.8