Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 2E External Results
Colchester
20 Aug 16
800 1500 3000 5000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.3Adam Kirk-Smith PBSENMLondon Heathside1:56.31:56.3-3.6 
21:57.4Paul Grange  V35MHavering/Dagenham 881:53.461:53.01-2.6 
31:57.7Joshua Hulse  U17MIpswich1:53.681:52.711.2 
42:13.7Joseph Patterson  U20MColchester & Tendring2:01.171:58.9413.3 
800 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.3Richard Macaulay  SENMLondon Heathside1:57.881:56.52-0.7 
22:07.8Finn Hutton  U20MHavering1:56.721:53.819.1 
32:14.5Oliver Gifford SBU23MColchester & Tendring2:14.52:05.414.2 
42:16.6Jack Grady  U17MIpswich2:08.882:00.2910.3 
800 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.2Edward Garrett  V40MLondon Heathside2:02.312:02.005.1 
22:12.6Henry Milldown  U20MIpswich2:07.81:59.7227.1 
32:19.7Alkher Adam SENMLon H    
42:21.1Liam Garrett  U17MLondon Heathside2:08.101:56.10-2.4 
800 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.2Faye Fullerton  SENWHavering2:13.932:05.9817.5 
22:25.8Phillipa Baxter  U20WColchester & Tendring/Royal Air Force2:20.492:20.4910.3 
32:26.2Ula Cartwright-Finch  V35WLondon Heathside2:21.022:18.5314.6 
42:34.8Lily Woodruff  U17WIpswich2:27.32:25.7124.7 
800 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:39.4Sue Rust  V35WLondon Heathside2:27.32:18.1717.4 
22:40.4Ellie Cumner SBV35WBraintree/Colchester & Tendring2:40.42:20.638.8 
33:08.9Emily James SBU17WHavering3:08.92:55.119.6 
 
1500 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:20.5Paul Grange  V35MHavering/Dagenham 884:06.43:57.41-2.6 
24:21.2Alexander Lawrence  U20MIpswich4:20.54:18.6-5.0 
34:24.7Benjamin Miller  U17MColchester & Tendring4:11.474:11.4711.7 
44:26.2James Wooldridge  U20MLondon Heathside4:22.23:58.16-0.8 
1500 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:43.3Dominic Mason  U20MIpswich4:38.54:37.6631.3 
24:48.0Liam Garrett  U17MLondon Heathside4:17.363:52.27-2.4 
34:51.6Freddy Richardson  U17MColchester & Tendring4:36.63:47.09-2.9 
44:53.0James Stewart  U20MHavering4:36.34:07.01-2.9 
1500 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:04.2Dalton Coe  SENMIpswich4:49.94:48.712.7 
25:24.6Paul Snowdon  V45MIpswich5:19.15:15.0617.8 
35:59.3Neil Gillingham  SENMIpswich5:07.64:43.67.1 
46:02.4Mark Godbold  V50MIpswich5:53.35:41.611.7 
56:10.4Adrian Essex SBV65MLondon Heathside/Southern Counties Vets6:10.45:55.923.6 
1500 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:38.0Faye Fullerton  SENWHavering4:23.14:10.2417.5 
25:07.7Celine Bradley PBSENWLondon Heathside/Ireland5:07.75:07.711.3 
35:12.5Alice Goodwin  U20WIpswich4:59.84:55.4510.8 
45:28.5Margaret Deasy SBV50WColchester & Tendring5:28.54:58.38.4 
1500 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:19.0Sue Rust  V35WLondon Heathside5:00.54:44.0717.4 
25:23.5Lily Woodruff  U17WIpswich5:03.35:03.324.7 
35:54.0Georgina Sturgeon  U20WColchester & Tendring5:32.55:21.3716.6 
46:38.6Emily James SBU17WHavering6:38.66:08.719.6 
1500 SW ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:25.2Eilidh Wagstaff PBSENWLondon Heathside5:25.25:10.939.5 
25:27.1Leigh James SBSENWLondon Heathside5:27.14:58.987.3 
 
3000 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:55.9Celine Bradley PBSENWLondon Heathside/Ireland10:55.910:28.7411.3 
211:18.1Margaret Deasy SBV50WColchester & Tendring11:18.110:33.748.4 
315:52.7Mandy Godbold  V45WIpswich15:11.714:18.5522.3 
3000 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:10.8Leigh James  SENWLondon Heathside10:58.1210:47.257.3 
211:29.9Mary Ann Deasy PBU17WColchester & Tendring11:29.911:29.931.5 
3000 SW ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:52.4Lily Woolcock SBU23WLondon Heathside/Manchester Uni11:52.410:39.54.2 
212:01.5Jennifer Wing  SENWLondon Heathside11:45.811:34.948.9 
312:14.0Satu Hietanen SBV45WLondon Heathside12:14.012:09.414.5 
412:37.4Jessica Vinluan  V35WLondon Heathside12:33.912:16.4411.5 
 
5000 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
114:58.0John Millar PBU20MIpswich14:58.014:23.624.3 
215:12.0Adam Kirk-Smith  SENMLondon Heathside14:53.114:46.1-3.6 
317:36.8Matthew Bland  V45MHavering/Eastern Masters/Brentwood RC16:33.8115:46.93.3 
419:38.6Sam Jones PBU23MColchester & Tendring19:38.619:38.635.7 
5000 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:49.5James Wooldridge SBU20MLondon Heathside16:49.515:10.14-0.8 
218:17.6Joshua Thompson SBU20MIpswich18:17.618:05.811.4 
5000 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:38.8Jonathan Litchfield  V40MLondon Heathside17:58.917:51.28.1 
218:54.1Jacob Howe  V40MLondon Heathside/Fife17:49.316:55.6720.2 
320:15.8Neil Gillingham SBSENMIpswich20:15.818:35.37.1 
420:21.4Stephen Hicks  V55MIpswich20:16.819:20.514.5