Inter Services Championships External Results
Cosford
13 Jul 16
800 1500 5000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SM
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.25   Hayden Carter  SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Royal Air Force1:50.441:50.204.4 
21:58.91   Paul Clifford SBSENMArmy1:58.911:58.0311.8 
32:01.00   Andrew Suter  SENMPeterborough/Royal Air Force1:57.241:56.201.3 
42:07.84   Adam Peacock  SENMBromsgrove & Redditch/Royal Navy1:58.251:58.251.0 
52:10.86   James Wright SBSENMRoyal Navy2:10.862:06.28.1 
62:15.35   Ben Vaughan SENMArmy    
800 SW
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.56   Jenna McGrevey PBSENWRichmond & Zetland/Army2:14.562:14.5615.5 
22:16.37   Rebecca Metin PBU23WNewcastle Uni/Royal Air Force2:16.372:16.377.7 
32:26.35   Rachel Marfleet SBSENWCarmarthen/Army2:26.352:24.0216.6 
42:31.98   Helen Davies SBSENWRoyal Air Force2:31.982:23.726.7 
52:33.50   Lauren Woodcock SENWNavy    
62:56.26   Heather Kitcheman SENWNavy    
 
1500 SM
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:56.64   Adam Peacock PBSENMBromsgrove & Redditch/Royal Navy3:56.643:56.641.0 
24:02.41   Sam Mitchell  SENMNotts/Royal Air Force/Worcester3:53.223:46.03-2.2 
34:03.59   Tom Evans PBSENMLewes/Army4:03.594:03.59-3.2 
44:03.88   James Bellward PBSENMBedford & County4:03.884:03.88-2.4 
54:15.98   James Wright PBSENMRoyal Navy4:15.984:15.988.1 
64:17.68   Gareth Young PBSENMEast Hull/Army4:17.684:17.682.3 
1500 SW
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:49.87   Danielle Hodgkinson  SENWBirchfield H/Army4:34.264:26.970.5 
24:49.94   Rebecca Metin PBU23WNewcastle Uni/Royal Air Force4:49.944:49.947.7 
35:00.22   Megan Paynter  SENWTamworth/Army4:59.694:50.67.9 
45:08.66   Vicky Needham  SENWCity of York/Royal Air Force/York Acorn5:05.884:50.711.9 
55:29.84   Nicola Roder  V35WLeicester Tri/Royal Navy5:25.55:25.511.8 
65:50.42   Emily Newton PBSENWCornwall AC5:50.425:50.429.5 
 
5000 SM
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:00.82   Michael Kallenberg PBSENMCardiff/Royal Air Force15:00.8214:47.5-3.2 
215:13.64   Paul Molyneux PBV35MSpringfield/Army15:13.6414:51.8-3.0 
315:18.66   Ben Livesey  V35MNotts/Royal Air Force14:56.9214:33.86-3.1 
415:33.45   Josh Davis PBSENMNorth Somerset/Royal Navy15:33.4515:33.452.2 
515:40.82   Neal Russell PBSENMTamar/Royal Navy15:40.8215:40.826.8 
617:12.38   Jack Riley  U23MBridgend/Army16:14.0816:14.086.5 
5000 SW
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:06.72   Lauren Hall PBSENWAldershot, Farnham & District/Army17:06.7217:06.722.0 
217:35.02   Melissa Woodward PBV40WRoyal Sutton Coldfield/Army17:35.0217:35.0211.3 
317:54.86   Vicky Needham PBSENWCity of York/Royal Air Force/York Acorn17:54.8617:54.8611.9 
418:22.36   Tamsyn Rutter SBSENWWeymouth/Royal Air Force18:22.3618:14.05.7 
518:33.87   Nicola Roder SBV35WLeicester Tri/Royal Navy18:33.8718:33.811.8 
621:17.92   Emily Newton PBSENWCornwall AC21:17.9221:17.929.5