Bognor Regis parkrun # 93 External Results
Bognor Regis
12 Mar 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:41   Simon Gill SBV35MTone Zone16:4116:26-0.2 
218:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
318:14   Conrad Meagher  S20MChichester/Sussex Uni17:0116:303.8 
418:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
518:56   Emily Moore  S20WWorthing18:5018:2812.6 
619:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
719:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
819:36   Stephen John Fryer PBV40MWorthing Striders19:3619:368.3 
919:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1019:46   Roger Moore SBV50MWorthing19:0618:5313.3 
1119:57   Mitchell Campbell U20MSouthampton University Triathlon Club    
1219:58   Lukas Harber PBU15MWorthing19:0618:352.6 
1319:58   Thanawachara Phulphan S20MUnattached    
1420:05   David Rowe  V40MTone Zone19:0317:325.7 
1520:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1620:29   Adam Turner S20MUnattached    
1720:33   Paul Jarvis  V50MTone Zone19:3419:3411.5 
1820:58   Duncan Stephenson-gill SBV50MTone Zone20:0419:257.0 
1920:58   Don Doe  V55MPoole Runners20:3620:319.3 
2021:09   Christian Shelton V40MUnattached    
2121:14   John Bateman  V60MUnattached20:2020:2010.3 
2221:16   George Hume SBU18MUnattached20:4319:359.2 
2321:17   Paul Coe PBV40MTone Zone21:1721:1716.2 
2421:28   Gary Wright PBV50MChichester20:4820:4816.0 
2521:35   John Waites V45MUnattached    
2621:46   Paul Baker V35MUnattached    
2721:48   Tony Holcombe SBV55MTone Zone21:4421:1811.7 
2821:49   Sophie Wright  U20WChichester21:3920:529.4 
2922:02   Sean O'Donnell SBV45MTone Zone22:0221:4611.0 
3022:14   James Divine V45MHeAl's    
3122:18   Richard Spandley SBV35MHaslemere Border21:5121:4610.5 
3222:34   Matthew Wiltshire V35MUnattached    
3322:44   Jeff Hopkins V50MUnattached    
3422:47   Clare Moore  V50WWorthing21:5421:0412.7 
3522:52   Khristopher Lydon V35MUnattached    
3622:53   Stephen Evans V45MUnattached    
3722:53   Vicky Clarke V40WUnattached    
3822:54   Katie Hayler V40WUnattached    
3922:56   David Wood S30MUnattached    
4022:58   James MacDonald V35MUnattached    
4123:00   Graham Matthews V50MUnattached    
4223:03   Adam Norgett S30MTone Zone Runners    
4323:05   Juliet Stallard SBV35WTone Zone21:2020:227.2 
4423:10   Peter Dunne V55MUnattached    
4523:18   Peter Davey PBV45MArunners22:4922:4915.6 
4623:20   Dean Clegg V45MUnattached    
4723:36   Daniel Roberts U15MUnattached    
4823:39   Andy Harrop SBV60MUnattached22:5621:5418.7 
4923:43   Nuala Smyth  V50WArunners21:4321:4313.6 
5023:44   Ross MacDonald V35MUnattached    
5123:57   Carl Bryant V40MTone Zone Runners    
5223:58   Kate Ward V40WUnattached    
5324:01   Simon Daymond S30MTone Zone Runners    
5424:04   Jim McMonagle V45MUnattached    
5524:05   Maria Wright  V40WChichester23:5922:5923.9 
5624:22   Agnieszka Gryglewicz V35WUnattached    
5724:31   Zoe Gordon V40WUnattached    
5824:43   Ian Harriss V40MUnattached    
5924:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6024:44   Laura Wingham S25WUnattached    
6124:45   Paul Westwood SBV60MTone Zone23:2523:2519.8 
6224:53   Caroline Sams SBSENWUnattached24:4923:3114.8 
6325:02   Benjamin Bambridge U18MUnattached    
6425:04   Daniel Hughes  V40MTone Zone24:1321:0820.1 
6525:21   Sam Mason S30MUnattached    
6625:28   Andy Mears V45MUnattached    
6725:33   Robert Little  V45MTone Zone24:5921:5918.0 
6825:34   Laura Van Der Wee S30WUnattached    
6925:34   Chloe Robinson S20WUnattached    
7025:45   Sarah Mercer PBV40WRotary24:3924:3915.7 
7125:46   Matthew Court  V45MUnattached23:1420:389.8 
7225:58   Martin Fryer V50MUnattached    
7326:00   Kevin Finniear V40MUnattached    
7426:01   Kane Finniear U11MUnattached    
7526:01   Julian Sula V55MUnattached    
7626:26   Martin Playford V65MUnattached    
7726:26   Christine Rounds V45WTone Zone Runners    
7826:26   Craig Seacombe S30MUnattached    
7926:34   David Sinclair  V40MTone Zone24:3424:3419.0 
8026:36   Ben Mercer U15MUnattached    
8126:42   Emma Newbery  S25WChichester24:1324:1327.6 
8226:43   Thomas Newbery  S25MChichester20:1420:1418.0 
8326:46   Romuald Garrigoux V45MUnattached    
8426:54   Dan Watkins S20MUnattached    
8527:02   Andrew Medlock V45MUnattached    
8627:07   Ethan Williams U11MUnattached    
8727:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8827:17   Warwick Turner V60MUnattached    
8927:18   David McManus SBV40MTone Zone26:0025:5528.2 
9027:21   Peter Lomax  V65MTone Zone26:5425:0123.2 
9127:22   Alan Sullivan V50MHeAl's    
9227:23   Heath Lewis V45MHeAl's    
9327:26   Judith Melissa Bazeley SBV40WTone Zone25:5525:4326.3 
9427:37   Peter Jenkins SBV65MWorthing Striders27:3126:4024.1 
9527:39   Wendy Whelan  V65WArunners26:3425:3219.4 
9627:41   Charlotte Costello S20WUnattached    
9727:48   Alison Finniear V45WUnattached    
9827:49   Louise Roberts V35WUnattached    
9927:52   Daniel Warner SBV65MRotary25:1223:5314.2 
10027:53   Jonathan Beder V45MUnattached    
10127:54   Luke Kearns U15MUnattached    
10228:01   Dan Barrett V50MHeAl's    
10328:05   Hannah Stemp S30WUnattached    
10428:11   Chris Jones SBV35MUnattached26:4626:4630.5 
10528:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10628:14   Scott Harvey Davison  V40MBritish Airways22:0221:2212.0 
10728:21   Roger Jasper V65MUnattached    
10828:22   Tony Hall  V50MUnattached24:2822:5818.4 
10928:24   Claire King  V35WEaling Southall & Middx27:1127:0222.0 
11028:25   Liz Wingham V50WUnattached    
11128:27   Chris Checkley V35MUnattached    
11228:28   Adam Booker V45MUnattached    
11328:35   Mel Ponterosso V45WUnattached    
11428:43   Michael Noyce V35MUnattached    
11528:48   Amy O'Donnell U18WUnattached    
11628:52   Ian Robinson V50MUnattached    
11728:55   Caroline Thomas V40WUnattached    
11828:55   Samantha Lehane S30WUnattached    
11929:08   Peter Reed V45MUnattached    
12029:15   Elizabeth Farrell SBV60WHorsham Joggers27:0726:4624.0 
12129:20   Kate Jones SBV35WUnattached27:3025:3326.6 
12229:21   Betty Jones S20WUnattached    
12329:25   Debbie Burnett V40WUnattached    
12429:26   Dawn Clark V35WRunning The Distance    
12529:36   Clair Mason V35WTone Zone Runners    
12629:36   Paul Mason V40MUnattached    
12729:36   Denise Whitmee V60WUnattached    
12829:43   Steve Bousfield V40MUnattached    
12929:47   Michael Millyard V60MUnattached    
13029:49   Julie Cleeves V45WUnattached    
13129:50   Karen Wainwright V50WUnattached    
13230:02   Richard West V45MUnattached    
13330:05   Laura Cowens V35WUnattached    
13430:06   Vicky Booker V35WUnattached    
13530:07   Cathryn Glover V45WUnattached    
13630:09   Louise West V40WUnattached    
13730:21   Neal Ball V55MUnattached    
13830:22   Lisa Joyce V40WTone Zone Runners    
13930:24   Lucy Goff S20WUnattached    
14030:24   Chris Seaton SBV50MTone Zone30:2429:2825.6 
14130:27   Terry Pratt V70MUnattached    
14230:27   Lea Hodgkins PBV50WUnattached30:2129:2325.1 
14330:29   Hazel Elimlahi V45WUnattached    
14430:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14530:43   Paul Elliott V40MUnattached    
14630:48   Nick Jackson S25MUnattached    
14730:49   Karen Hogan S30WUnattached    
14830:50   Jenny Spiceley S30WUnattached    
14930:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15030:57   Alex Sansom S30MUnattached    
15131:10   Bridget Peacock  V45WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Unattached29:3227:5626.2 
15231:18   Sharon Crossby  V50WLiss28:4128:4129.2 
15331:22   Des Daymond V55MUnattached    
15431:24   Daniel Kearns U15MUnattached    
15531:25   Alex Kearns V40MUnattached    
15631:30   Sarah Daymond S25WUnattached    
15731:37   Sarah Osgood  S20WHavant26:5926:5922.9 
15831:45   Alice Wood U15WUnattached    
15931:47   Hayley Slaughter S25WUnattached    
16031:49   Eric Wood V45MUnattached    
16131:50   Roger Osgood PBV70MHavant25:0825:0318.9 
16232:00   Sally Tidbury-Forden S30WUnattached    
16332:05   Caroline Lee V55WUnattached    
16432:06   Catherine McMonagle V45WUnattached    
16532:19   Sarah Spurr SBV55WTone Zone29:3427:2922.2 
16632:20   Laura Walden S30WUnattached    
16732:37   Betty Jane Lowing  V50WOrpington30:2827:3734.0 
16832:40   Carole Parncutt V50WUnattached    
16932:45   Graham Stallard V65MUnattached    
17032:46   Katherine Valverde V55WUnattached    
17132:47   Kirstee Porter  V40WTone Zone30:3230:2926.5 
17233:03   Libby Kearsley V35WUnattached    
17333:14   David Glover  V40MUnattached32:4631:4735.9 
17433:26   Anita Watkins  V50WArunners32:4331:2529.0 
17533:28   Charlie Bayley U11MUnattached    
17633:33   Ian Bayley  V45MTone Zone22:2022:2013.7 
17733:42   Vanessa Dodson V55WTone Zone Runners    
17833:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17934:04   Wendy McDaniel V60WUnattached    
18034:07   Jemma Robinson V35WUnattached    
18134:11   Ian West  V65MUnattached32:4731:4128.8 
18234:22   Leigh Paige  V45WTone Zone33:3032:5029.4 
18334:31   Charlotte Widdows V35WUnattached    
18434:37   Natalie Willhoft  S25WEaling Southall & Middx32:2632:2636.0 
18534:47   Emma Parncutt U11WUnattached    
18634:47   Tim Parncutt V55MUnattached    
18735:09   Rose Turner V55WUnattached    
18835:30   Karen Thomas V40WUnattached    
18935:37   Keith Whitmee V70MUnattached    
19036:25   Gabrielle Curtis S30WUnattached    
19136:29   Donna Vincent V40WTone Zone Runners    
19236:49   David Emerson V50MUnattached    
19336:50   Molly Emerson U18WUnattached    
19438:31   Thea Lingwood U11WUnattached    
19538:31   Charlotte Lingwood V35WUnattached    
19638:49   Maria Lancaster  V45WEaling Southall & Middx33:0133:0134.9 
19738:49   Debbie Gorman  V50WEaling Southall & Middx32:5932:5934.3 
19839:17   Rebecca Rowland S25WUnattached    
19939:59   Ann Dixon V50WUnattached    
20040:24   Val Bray V60WUnattached    
20140:43   Joseph Harrington SBS25MTone Zone40:4339:1236.0 
20240:50   Joanne Brown V55WChichester Runners & AC    
20341:08   Karina Chaffer V50WUnattached    
20441:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20541:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20641:34   David Bridle V55MUnattached    
20747:10   Peter Chittenden  V75MTone Zone/Veterans43:0233:3434.1 
20848:09   Amanda Worne  V45WTone Zone25:2622:4224.9 
20948:10   Sam Miles  V45WTone Zone27:2926:4819.4 
21048:11   Grace Natoli  V45WTone Zone25:5525:3321.7 
21148:11   Samantha Yates  V45WTone Zone32:3927:0720.8 
21248:14   Charlie Lauren Court U15WUnattached    
21349:09   Linda Bousfield V35WUnattached    
21449:10   Cameron Bousfield U11MUnattached    
21549:10   Morrigan Glendenning U20WTone Zone Runners