Riddlesdown parkrun # 257 External Results
Riddlesdown
12 Mar 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:27   James Ellis  V35MClapham Chasers18:0915:571.0 
218:43   Robert Lines V40MSelsdon Baptist Church Runners    
319:50   Harry Lawson  U18MHolland Sports AC17:1316:23-0.7 
419:54   Graeme Drysdale  V45MStriders of Croydon18:1718:173.1 
520:17   Paul Finch  V40MStriders of Croydon19:0318:246.3 
620:26   Nicola Archer  V35WUnattached19:2818:546.0 
720:58   Grace Cooper U18WUnattached    
821:04   Martin Fidock S30MUnattached    
921:13   Stephen Kennefick V40MUnattached    
1021:19   Nigel Finch  V50MStriders of Croydon19:3419:349.5 
1121:41   Owen Waite  U15MSouth London19:5117:572.0 
1222:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1322:04   Alex Gatty S30MUnattached    
1422:17   Taylor Drayson U18MUnattached    
1522:42   Damian Taylor V35MUnattached    
1622:53   David Bull  V40MUnattached21:4721:1412.8 
1722:59   Harvey Ellis U15MUnattached    
1823:15   Matt Downton V40MUnattached    
1923:24   Lee Dobson  V35MTwenty Three Mile21:5019:4517.9 
2023:49   Barry Gerhold  V35MSouth London19:2119:217.8 
2123:51   Ashley Bradbury  V35MRunThrough20:1019:4110.2 
2223:56   Ange Norris  V50WDulwich20:3219:547.8 
2324:21   Simon Bold V50MUnattached    
2424:39   Dave Lovell  V50MStriders of Croydon21:2019:5417.3 
2524:48   James Wicks  SENMUnattached21:5520:0810.4 
2624:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2725:14   Barry Finch SBV65MStriders of Croydon23:5521:0918.9 
2825:19   Paul John Stubbings V50MUnattached    
2925:27   Les Huitson  V60MOxted22:2820:4413.2 
3025:30   Lee Bradbury V35MUnattached    
3125:31   Paul Alexander  V50MUnattached21:3620:5329.0 
3225:50   Kate Wensley  V35WUnattached21:2221:2212.6 
3325:54   Lee Pilbeam V45MUnattached    
3425:57   Peter Gibson  V45MUnattached21:4221:0421.0 
3525:57   Heidi Dann  V35WMet Police23:5122:2713.8 
3626:01   Natalie Bradbury SBS30WEpsom & Ewell20:5020:5019.2 
3726:02   Rowena Francis S20WUnattached    
3826:08   Neil Gough  V45MUnattached23:3923:3921.4 
3926:41   Philip Bull U18MUnattached    
4026:46   Aleksander Booth U15MUnattached    
4126:52   Keith Simpson  V65MStriders of Croydon24:0021:5316.5 
4226:55   Sarah Gough  V40WUnattached25:0423:5922.2 
4327:10   Paul M.j. Groves  V55MUnattached24:3122:2422.5 
4427:45   Anna Cooper V45WUnattached    
4527:54   Celia Caulcott V55WUnattached    
4627:58   Rachel Tomkins V50WBletchingley Running Club     
4728:02   David Rowlanes  V45MUnattached25:5124:3021.6 
4828:11   Robert Spelman  SENMUnattached22:4921:4919.0 
4928:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5028:18   Richard Kelly S30MUnattached    
5128:28   Anthony Charlwood  V60MUnattached25:5823:0720.9 
5228:42   Joanne Fidock SBS30WStriders of Croydon25:4324:1818.6 
5328:43   Karen Speed V50WUnattached    
5428:49   Joanna Waite  V35WUnattached26:5726:5724.9 
5528:57   Colin Corps V50MUnattached    
5629:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5729:02   Barb Remfry  V60WUnattached27:1324:4225.4 
5829:03   Harvey Lee U11MUnattached    
5929:18   Cheryl Spinks V35WUnattached    
6029:36   Lilia Jackson U11WUnattached    
6129:36   Tim Allison V45MUnattached    
6229:39   Sally-anne Jackson  V50WUnattached24:2123:2215.2 
6329:45   Henry Mulholland V50MUnattached    
6429:50   Cathy Jennings V70WUnattached    
6530:12   Andrew Booth V50MUnattached    
6630:17   Ahmed Chowdhury S30MUnattached    
6730:35   Ian Miller V70MUnattached    
6830:42   Shirley Griffiths V45WUnattached    
6930:52   Hannah O'Neill V35WUnattached    
7031:05   Laura Ellis V45WUnattached    
7131:52   John Aherne V50MUnattached    
7232:07   Ehime Enahoro V35MUnattached    
7332:39   Erika Emerson V45WUnattached    
7432:43   Clare Whelan PBS25WMornington Chasers32:4332:4336.0 
7532:50   Timothy Williams  V60MEdmonton29:0625:4727.5 
7632:54   Paul Borfiga V55MUnattached    
7733:23   Simon Cripps SBV45MUnattached28:0526:1728.3 
7833:29   Dimi Booth V40WUnattached    
7933:31   Susan Rogers V60WUnattached    
8034:12   David Cook V40MUnattached    
8134:57   Sean Bennett V45MUnattached    
8235:08   Sarah Randall V35WUnattached    
8336:28   Michelle Aherne V45WUnattached    
8436:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8536:34   Jason Greenwood  V40MUnattached20:0720:0726.2 
8636:41   Ritu Bonwick V55WUnattached    
8736:43   Karen Weighall  V45WCollingwood34:1730:3430.1 
8836:46   Jessica O'Neill U11WUnattached    
8936:48   Robin O'Neill  V40MSouth London19:4718:3620.5 
9036:53   Johnny Laird V50MUnattached    
9136:59   Sean Thrower V65MUnattached    
9237:20   Angela Corps V45WUnattached    
9338:31   Sarah Jane Wood S30WUnattached    
9438:31   Louise Watson V35WUnattached    
9539:31   Ezm√© Payne U15WUnattached    
9639:32   Sarah Jantscher S30WUnattached    
9739:45   Joy Rimell V50WUnattached    
9839:45   Florence Cook U11WUnattached    
9939:50   David Bull V50MUnattached    
10040:46   Sue Davies V55WUnattached    
10141:07   Nancy Payne V45WUnattached    
10243:18   Daniel Galloway S30MUnattached    
10344:17   Terri Smith S30WUnattached    
10444:18   Georgina Galloway S30WUnattached