Frimley Lodge parkrun # 321 External Results
Frimley Lodge
12 Mar 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:50   Mark Symes  V45MAldershot, Farnham & District16:3616:06-2.0 
218:39   Connor Dauven  U18MAldershot, Farnham & District18:0518:059.0 
318:49   Richard Barrett SBV45MTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)18:0817:135.7 
418:50   Max Borgnis PBU15MBracknell AC17:5017:501.5 
518:53   Daniel Stevenson SBV40MAldershot, Farnham & District/Unattached17:5417:492.8 
619:10   Clive Rolfe SBV40MSandhurst19:0317:508.2 
719:16   Callum Darby SBV35MWindle Valley Runners18:5318:354.0 
819:47   Roger Thetford  V50MHeadington/Abingdon18:4918:496.7 
919:50   Tony Savings SBS30MChineham Park19:5018:5016.7 
1019:54   Simon Thompson  V45MFleet & Crookham19:1819:125.6 
1119:54   Mark Walker SBV45MWindle Valley Runners19:0918:1017.5 
1220:06   Oliver Hall  U15MBracknell AC17:4716:46-1.8 
1320:11   Kris Scott S25MUnattached    
1420:16   Toby Chipperfield S20MUnattached    
1520:21   Matthew Wateridge  V40MOverton19:1718:325.9 
1620:21   Gareth Baker  V35MWindle Valley Runners18:1717:464.2 
1720:23   Max J Woods  V45MSandhurst19:2418:377.1 
1820:30   Damian James  V45MWindle Valley Runners19:5819:589.2 
1920:33   Alastair Rushforth SBU15MCamberley19:0118:184.5 
2020:38   Christian Mercadal SBV35MCamberley18:3217:4710.1 
2120:42   Darren Wood  S30MHart18:3217:587.4 
2220:49   Graham Kelly  V55MSandhurst20:3619:3513.6 
2320:55   Chris Peddle SBV45MUnattached20:3820:1511.0 
2421:00   Nigel Board SBS20MUnattached20:1219:547.9 
2521:05   Paul Burger  V40MWindle Valley Runners20:2520:2512.0 
2621:07   Simon John Harvey SBV50MCamberley20:4620:229.6 
2721:09   Brian Jones  V55MEastleigh RC19:5819:586.5 
2821:18   Andrew Smith V40MUnattached    
2921:20   Paul Denbigh V40MUnattached    
3021:25   Alan Bush V45MUnattached    
3121:26   Giles Aldridge V40MUnattached    
3221:28   Richard Hodges V35MUnattached    
3321:35   Nick Hobley V45MUnattached    
3421:36   Paul Williams  V45MSandhurst20:4219:406.7 
3521:37   Lance Birkby  V50MAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Vets20:1218:0811.3 
3621:38   Dillisher Rai V35MUnattached    
3721:39   Richard Everingham  V45MUnattached19:5819:529.1 
3821:40   Jamie Cook S20MUnattached    
3921:42   Mark Brace S30MUnattached    
4021:50   Ryan Powell  U18MFleet & Crookham20:4419:376.6 
4121:51   Keith Hull  V65MWindle Valley Runners21:2519:4812.2 
4221:53   Alison L Lenaghan SBV40WCove21:1520:5813.3 
4321:55   Caitriona Farrell PBU15WFleet & Crookham21:1420:508.2 
4421:59   Dave O'Toole SBV65MSandhurst21:3519:5212.0 
4522:01   Jo Longmuir SBV45WUnattached20:3319:427.1 
4622:04   Martin Chowney V35MUnattached    
4722:07   Max Anderson U15MUnattached    
4822:09   Lynn Brooks PBV45WUnattached22:0422:0423.4 
4922:30   Euan Tapper V45MUnattached    
5022:32   Paul Charles Fowler  V45MUnattached20:5119:586.9 
5122:33   Philip Edward O'Connor SBV40MUnattached21:4320:1716.0 
5222:35   Mark Andrew Lawton SBSENMUnattached21:3220:3914.4 
5322:35   Darren Bradley  V45MCamberley/Aldershot, Farnham & District17:5017:282.0 
5422:36   Kevin Burgess V40MUnattached    
5522:37   Anya Gardner V40WUnattached    
5622:40   Natalie Washington S30WUnattached    
5722:44   Alvin Petersen  V40MUnattached20:4919:3510.1 
5822:51   Andrew Magee S30MUnattached    
5922:52   Darren Stone V45MUnattached    
6022:57   Ron Sloan PBV50MDatchet22:1822:1822.3 
6122:59   Christopher Cramp SBV45MFarnham Runners21:0320:429.0 
6223:06   Jack Erskine S25MUnattached    
6323:12   Charlie Lingwood U15MUnattached    
6423:13   Ellen Mapperley S20WUnattached    
6523:14   Geoff Newman SBV60MFleet & Crookham22:1220:2013.3 
6623:15   Ciaran Farrell  U18MFleet & Crookham19:5019:156.4 
6723:15   Rich Jackson  V45MFleet & Crookham20:1920:188.4 
6823:18   Hemraj Rai S30MUnattached    
6923:23   Colin Mapperley SBV50MUnattached22:4122:2912.5 
7023:27   Ivan John Bugg V45MUnattached    
7123:29   Oliver Morris  U15MFleet & Crookham21:3521:2810.5 
7223:30   James Parrott S30MUnattached    
7323:31   Emma McFarlane S25WUnattached    
7423:34   Matthew Plunkett V35MUnattached    
7523:34   Emma Denham S25WUnattached    
7623:35   Sharmeen Khan S30WUnattached    
7723:36   Tim Johnson V50MUnattached    
7823:38   Nick Carter V50MUnattached    
7923:39   Hannah Cook S20WUnattached    
8023:40   Alan Mackie  V45MUnattached22:5221:5914.5 
8123:41   Andrew Salter PBV60MWindle Valley Runners22:5922:5913.2 
8223:45   Mark Sherwood  V40MChineham Park21:5920:5617.4 
8323:47   Fiona Carle  V40WFarnham Runners23:0223:0219.6 
8423:48   Brian Slack V45MUnattached    
8523:50   Benjamin George Arthur Hulme U15MUnattached    
8623:51   Pete Celino V35MUnattached    
8723:52   Adrian Whatmore  V45MWindle Valley Runners21:2121:1210.0 
8823:53   Steve Boulter  S25MCove20:2320:139.8 
8923:53   Daniel Boulter  S30MCove19:0118:264.3 
9023:55   Peter Chiverton  V50MChineham Park/Unattached22:5522:2518.3 
9124:00   Gary Davison  V50MUnattached22:5822:5818.9 
9224:01   Andrew Standen SBV45MFarnham TC21:4420:0515.0 
9324:02   Andrew Krousti  V35MWindle Valley Runners22:5722:5713.6 
9424:03   Leah Rushforth U15WUnattached    
9524:05   Stewart Johnston V35MUnattached    
9624:12   Richard Carroll S25MUnattached    
9724:17   David Hamed V55MBritish Military Fitness    
9824:21   Alfred Richard Boese U15MUnattached    
9924:22   Alison Richardson V55WUnattached    
10024:23   Roy Brown SBV50MUnattached23:2921:3017.1 
10124:24   Mike Holloway V35MUnattached    
10224:27   Linda Hughes  V40WUnattached23:1822:2322.8 
10324:30   Andrew Firth  V50MUnattached23:0922:2112.8 
10424:31   Richard Howden V40MUnattached    
10524:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10624:40   Mark Evans V50MUnattached    
10724:42   Mark Smith S25MUnattached    
10824:50   Robert Morgan U15MUnattached    
10924:54   Robert Edward Turner  V45MUnattached22:4522:0811.5 
11024:58   Lewis Tate U20MUnattached    
11125:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11225:09   Emily Jones SBS25WEastbourne25:0923:0118.0 
11325:12   Michael Smith  V40MHart24:0522:5622.8 
11425:13   John Summersby V55MUnattached    
11525:13   Declan Davis-Porter U15MUnattached    
11625:14   David Craig Peddle  V45MUnattached21:5820:499.3 
11725:19   Peter Porter  V35MCamberley21:4121:4113.9 
11825:20   Jack Morgan U15MUnattached    
11925:21   Lucy Hall  U15WBracknell AC21:4821:488.7 
12025:26   Gary Hudson V50MUnattached    
12125:27   Jasper James Henderson  U20MUnattached23:2521:1211.1 
12225:29   Gary Thomas  V50MUnattached24:4223:3817.6 
12325:30   Matthew Joll U15MUnattached    
12425:31   Beverley Jackson V40WUnattached    
12525:32   Bikash Rai S30MUnattached    
12625:38   Andrew Poulter V45MUnattached    
12725:40   Joanna Sims  V40WUnattached24:1924:1425.0 
12825:41   Simon Bass V45MUnattached    
12925:44   Tom Gordon V45MUnattached    
13025:51   John Morgan V45MUnattached    
13125:55   Martin Wood SBV50MUnattached25:2124:3718.5 
13226:00   Angela Jones  V50WWindle Valley Runners24:4221:4318.6 
13326:00   Ross Maclagan  V40MWindle Valley Runners19:3419:177.9 
13426:01   Jack Hewitt S30MUnattached    
13526:03   Gavin Taylor U20MUnattached    
13626:04   Jayson Munro U18MUnattached    
13726:09   Nick Askem  V60MWindle Valley Runners24:1623:1524.4 
13826:11   Karen Benson  V50WUnattached25:1424:5622.8 
13926:15   Mark Walker S30MUnattached    
14026:18   Paul Chapman SBV45MUnattached24:5124:5129.9 
14126:22   Elaine Lowdon V50WWindle Valley Runners    
14226:24   Janet Venables  V55WSandhurst25:5324:3621.2 
14326:25   Robert Fisher  V50MUnattached26:0724:3230.6 
14426:27   Dominic Archibold U15MUnattached    
14526:28   Petra Barrett V40WUnattached    
14626:30   Laurence Hart  V50MHart26:0722:2526.6 
14726:32   Simon Dann  V45MUnattached24:4624:2119.8 
14826:33   David Lenaghan  V40MCove24:4023:1620.2 
14926:39   Simon Clews  V40MWindle Valley Runners23:4220:1220.4 
15026:41   Dave Daborn SBV65MCove25:0325:0322.4 
15126:43   Tobie Dawe  U11MCamberley23:2020:367.5 
15226:43   Paul Francis Prescott SBV60MUnattached25:4224:0220.6 
15326:44   Paul Bass V45MUnattached    
15426:45   James Lee-manning  V50MUnattached25:5122:4530.4 
15526:46   Andrew Shoolbread V50MUnattached    
15626:50   Alex Longmuir  V50MCamberley24:1821:3816.7 
15726:51   Jason Mistry V40MUnattached    
15826:54   Amanda Critchell SBV40WCove25:3224:3116.7 
15926:56   James Richard Casey  V45MSandhurst22:4721:1018.6 
16026:56   Sacha Kendall-Woods  V45WSandhurst/West Cheshire23:5823:2915.1 
16126:57   Yumiko Cox V40WUnattached    
16226:58   Sam Owen U15MUnattached    
16326:59   Christina Denbigh U11WUnattached    
16427:00   Tim Guscott V50MUnattached    
16527:01   Michael Geoghegan  V55MAstley & Tyldesley24:5422:2319.9 
16627:03   Sandra Denbigh V40WUnattached    
16727:05   Jonathan Cantelo-jones  V50MUnattached24:4624:4419.2 
16827:08   Gregory Tate SBV55MCove23:5321:0514.2 
16927:08   Tracey Davidson  V45WFleet & Crookham20:2920:2810.1 
17027:09   Thomas Jackson U15MUnattached    
17127:10   Sharon Bradley SBV45WWindle Valley Runners24:5322:3714.6 
17227:13   Hannah Partridge S25WUnattached    
17327:14   Linda Parke  V55WUnattached25:4225:2720.9 
17427:24   Chris Bradshaw  V35MUnattached25:1423:5317.8 
17527:30   Pete Smith V55MUnattached    
17627:32   Simon Joll  V35MUnattached27:2024:5419.7 
17727:34   Richard Hall V45MUnattached    
17827:35   Leonard Grainger S30MUnattached    
17927:38   Charlie Henderson  V40MUnattached22:5121:3413.1 
18027:40   Gemma Richens S25WUnattached    
18127:42   Alexander Thompson  U15MFleet & Crookham25:0222:1411.0 
18227:47   Lindsay Rose V35WUnattached    
18327:49   Chris Manetta V55MFarnham Runners    
18427:53   Tim Wing V60MUnattached    
18527:55   Jonathan Brunton V50MUnattached    
18627:57   Verner Parke  V50MUnattached25:0023:5418.6 
18727:58   Nick Rich  V50MWindle Valley Runners23:5022:5217.7 
18828:00   Chris Archibold  V45MLittledown24:0824:0824.9 
18928:01   Peta Revell V40WUnattached    
19028:01   Tom Churchill  V40MUnattached21:5521:0912.9 
19128:02   Jemima Henderson U11WUnattached    
19228:03   Brian Rose  V55MUnattached24:4324:3519.6 
19328:04   Ken Faulds V50MUnattached    
19428:05   Tonya Mayes  V45WWindle Valley Runners26:2526:2520.6 
19528:07   Edward Brown V35MUnattached    
19628:08   Andrew Grieve V45MUnattached    
19728:09   Derek Owen V45MUnattached    
19828:10   Peter Ramsden V55MUnattached    
19928:11   Carol Cummins V50WUnattached    
20028:12   Lloyd Millichap  V40MUnattached19:3218:245.8 
20128:15   Dilkumar Rai V50MUnattached    
20228:18   John Taylor  V70MBlackwater Valley Runners26:5625:4024.9 
20328:19   Karen Henderson PBV35WWindle Valley Runners27:0427:0424.2 
20428:21   Matthew Hagan SBV45MUnattached27:1325:5825.6 
20528:28   Eloise Constanza Jane Hulme  U20WUnattached25:2121:3126.8 
20628:29   Lorna Beggs S25WUnattached    
20728:30   Simon Whillis V60MSandhurst Joggers    
20828:32   Mark Bunton V50MUnattached    
20928:35   Claudia Lynch U11WUnattached    
21028:35   Paul Lynch V40MUnattached    
21128:37   Clare Cave  V50WUnattached27:1926:3122.3 
21228:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21328:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21428:48   Richard Hebden V35MUnattached    
21528:49   Alan Richardson  V55MCove24:1920:4114.8 
21628:51   Tracy Woodman SBV45WUnattached28:5126:1926.1 
21728:56   Charlotte Webb SBV35WWindle Valley Runners26:2326:2322.4 
21828:56   Alistair Limb V45MUnattached    
21929:01   Sanjiv Takyar V40MUnattached    
22029:02   Fabien Limb U18MUnattached    
22129:03   Ben Whatmore U15MUnattached    
22229:05   Colin Talbot V50MUnattached    
22329:06   Philip Barker V60MUnattached    
22429:07   Emma Tyerman-Cook U15WUnattached    
22529:08   Sarah Jane Campbell-foster  V40WUnattached26:5825:5723.9 
22629:08   Fraser MacLeod V35MUnattached    
22729:09   Sandra Davidson SBV55WCove/Fleet & Crookham27:3627:2921.9 
22829:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22929:11   Kelly Cassar  V40WWindle Valley Runners29:0327:4922.4 
23029:11   Robert Drummond  V70MFarnham Runners/Unattached27:1826:0122.7 
23129:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23229:15   Alasdair MacLeod V40MUnattached    
23329:18   Mary Cosgrave  V45WUnattached27:4627:4623.5 
23429:20   Wendy Morgan V45WUnattached    
23529:24   Rachel Blackman V50WUnattached    
23629:27   Melody Baxter  SENWUnattached28:0424:4126.3 
23729:33   Alicia Freimuth S30WUnattached    
23829:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23929:42   Richard Simms V45MUnattached    
24029:45   George Williams V65MUnattached    
24129:50   Tracey Diggins V35WUnattached    
24229:51   Gail Meaney V55WUnattached    
24329:54   Helen Solomon V35WUnattached    
24429:56   Julie Barrow V55WUnattached    
24529:58   Clifford John Hilton  V65MVeterans25:4024:0319.9 
24630:00   Jason Gardner V45MUnattached    
24730:03   Malcolm Vaughan  V70MWoking27:3724:2523.1 
24830:04   Andrea Ong  S30WBlackwater Valley Runners27:3827:3830.0 
24930:07   Kirstin Groves V40WUnattached    
25030:08   Brian Holden  V50MCove27:0024:0018.1 
Page: 1 2