Strathkinness to Blebo 4.5 External Results
Strathkinness
13 Apr 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
4.5MMT
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
125:46   Ben Hukins V35MCambuslang-2.0 
225:52   George Rees U17MFife6.3 
326:00   Kristof AnheurSENMSt Andrews Uni  
426:02   Ryan Lafferty U23MFife-1.1 
526:54   Harvey RankinU20MTeam Elite  
627:18   Mark HarrisV40MAnster Haddies  
727:39   Christopher Russell U23MFife/St. Andrews Uni4.6 
827:48   Halina Rees U23WFife/Aberdeen Uni4.4 
928:12   Finlay Finlay V35MGarscube0.3 
1028:16   Alexander Louden U23MFife12.6 
1128:33   James RaeSENMFife AC  
1228:41   Stuart Mckenzie SENMAnster Haddies17.8 
1328:44   Stuart GreenSENMGlenrothes Tri  
1428:45   Daniel LynchU20MSt Andrews University  
1528:46   Stephen McDougall U20MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland/St. Andrews Uni4.8 
1628:48   Bryan InnesSENMFalkland Trail Runners  
1728:50   Ross CoronSENMSt Andrews University  
1828:59   Jimmy Mcintyre V45MFife5.0 
1929:00   Craig Morris U15MFife0.3 
2029:01   Akira O'Connor SENM 1.4 
2129:02   Angela Richardson U23WFife/St. Andrews Uni3.9 
2229:04   Brian Cruickshank V50MFalkland Trail Runners4.7 
2329:19   Johnny KnoxV50MAnster Haddies  
2429:32   Andrea RaeSENWFife AC  
2529:44   Ailsa Cruickshanks U20WAnster Haddies/Fife6.5 
2629:55   Amie McKimmie SENWFife17.1 
2729:59   Tony Martin V60MFalkland Trail Runners5.2 
2830:03   Fergus Ingledew U20MFife5.9 
2930:06   Andy CargillSENMLeven Las Vegas  
3030:33   Richard Grieve SENMDundee RR13.5 
3130:43   Rik VeerboerSENMSt Andrews University  
3230:55   John Mill V50MDundee RR8.3 
3331:11   Rick BoothV40MFife AC  
3431:16   Gordon PrydeV50MLomond Hill Runners  
3531:27   Neil Millar V40MFife6.1 
3631:31   Mark McLeanV40MLeven Las Vegas  
3731:34   Simon Fox V45MFife8.9 
3831:37   Gary Barker V55MFife9.0 
3931:38   Colin McKieU20MAnster Haddies  
4031:40   Michael ReillyV40MAnster Haddies  
4131:47   Phil Forte V55MDundee Hawkhill8.6 
4231:52   June DunlopSENWDRR  
4332:08   Jeff TaylorV50MAnster Haddies  
4432:11   Ian Hawkins V50MFife8.2 
4532:16   Kimberley Timmins U23WSt. Andrews Uni/Central8.1 
4632:34   Ian BeattieV50MHarmeny  
4732:42   Calum McTavishU20MLomond Hill Runners  
4832:45   Joanne McEvoy V35WCalderglen7.7 
4933:04   Charlotte FuchV40WWigan  
5033:11   Craig TrewarthaV40MSTAART  
5133:16   Grant Whytock V40MDundee RR11.4 
5233:18   Gordon LaingV40MSTAART  
5333:21   Graham BarkerSENMFife AC  
5433:23   David Brisland V40MAnster Haddies7.5 
5533:27   Gary HoweV40MFife AC  
5633:31   Morag Taggart V55WDundee RR11.3 
5733:40   Stewart Leckie V50MFife9.3 
5833:49   Michael Bisset V40MCarnegie7.9Click your Clock logo
5933:55   David DunleaveyV50MFalkland Trail Runners  
6033:57   David Norrie V60MFife/Perth RR9.9 
6133:57   George FindlayV50MAnster Haddies  
6234:10   Jas Baillie V50MAnster Haddies8.7 
6334:18   Allen Marr V60MAnster Haddies6.9 
6434:22   Brian Smith V55MFife10.6 
6534:27   Tony TaylorV50MFalkland Trail Runners  
6634:35   Steven FergusonV40MSTAART  
6734:35   Jennifer MassieSENWDRR  
6834:38   Yvonne Dehn SENWAnster Haddies14.9 
6934:52   Susanne LumsdenV40WFalkland Trail Runners  
7034:54   Rosie KnoxU20WAnster Haddies  
7135:00   Kate Mcintosh U20WDundee RR10.7Click your Clock logo
7235:10   Margaret Martin V55WFife11.9 
7335:16   Roger TavendaleV60MDundee Hawkhill Harriers  
7435:20   Pamela Cruickshanks V50WAnster Haddies12.3 
7535:24   Sean KenyonV40MDundee Road Runners  
7635:28   Rob Armstrong V50MFife8.9 
7735:34   Innes Bracegirdle V60WFife10.9 
7835:49   Fiona Cruickshanks U23WFife/Anster Haddies8.7 
7935:50   George CowieV40MSTAART  
8035:52   Maggie SaddlerSENWSt Andrews Uni  
8136:14   Michael MitchellV40M   
8236:26   John Mcintosh V50MDundee RR8.2 
8336:42   George Stewart V50MCalderglen15.3 
8436:48   Nick Brian V60MFife16.2 
8536:52   Jasmine HaySENWAnster Haddies  
8637:08   Jamie HutchisonSENMGlenrothes Tri  
8737:09   Gordon TaylorV50MLeven Las Vegas  
8837:25   Mark StewartV40MDRR  
8937:30   Guillem Penacchio U13MFife8.5 
9037:35   Tom Scott V65MFife12.6 
9137:46   Gwen TivendaleV40WSTAART  
9237:51   Fiona Gibson V35WDundee RR14.7 
9337:53   Isobel ScottU20WSt Andrews Uni  
9437:54   Ricky MurraySENMSTAART  
9537:55   Pete CaultonV40MFife AC  
9637:57   Grace BoothU20WFife AC  
9737:59   Steve Cromar V75MDundee Hawkhill16.4 
9838:02   Louis LeslieU20MFife AC  
9938:04   Andrew DonaldsonV50MSTAART  
10038:09   Tracy KnoxV50WAnster Haddies  
10138:15   Jocelyn Scott V60WFife14.8 
10238:28   Nick FryV50MAnster Haddies  
10338:39   Alan Gibson V60MAnster Haddies34.9 
10438:44   Marti PenacchioU20MUnatt.  
10538:47   Connor KellySENMDRR  
10638:51   Mark TalbotSENMSTAART  
10738:53   Stewart Davidson V65MFife21.3 
10838:55   Gail Rattray V50WDundee RR12.8 
10939:25   Angela TaylorV50MFalkland Trail Runners  
11039:40   Merce TorresSENWUnatt.  
11139:45   Jim Dunstan V50Mjogscotland13.6Click your Clock logo
11239:53   Marti RedfordSENWUnatt.  
11339:55   Martin KirkbrideV50MUnatt.  
11439:58   Derek Adamson V45MFife20.0 
11540:14   Lucia TisnesSENWUnatt.  
11640:34   Catriona DuncanV60WAnster Haddies  
11740:45   Mike Frodsham V65MFife20.2 
11840:49   Andy AndersonV40MSTAART  
11941:20   Alison Mcintosh V55WDundee RR17.4 
12041:22   Sue Whisler V60WFife19.8 
12141:33   Tone BrennanV40MSTAART  
12241:34   Gary OvenstoneV40MSTAART  
12341:50   Alan VigrowV50MDundee Hawkhill Harriers  
12441:54   Donna MorganV40WFife AC  
12542:31   Carole Melville V70WFife25.7 
12642:36   Debz Hay V45WAnster Haddies13.5 
12742:37   Sandie F Kennedy V50WFife29.7 
12842:59   Kenneth McLeod V40MFife17.7 
12943:02   Alan McLeod V65MFife18.0 
13043:09   Jim HogsfleshV40MAnster Haddies  
13143:22   Margaret MackieV50WDundee Road Runners  
13243:43   Rebecca ReaderSENWGlenrothes Triathlon  
13344:56   Evelyn McConnellV50WSTAART  
13445:06   Angela SmallV40WAnster Haddies  
13545:07   Karen Cunningham SENWAnster Haddies31.4 
13645:31   Liza TonnerV40WSTAART  
13745:47   Bob Thornton V50MFife26.3 
13845:53   Ruth TollerV60WDRR  
13947:37   Nicola WhiteV40WSTAART  
14048:00   Yvonne LairdSENWSTAART  
14148:23   Angela WalkerV40WSTAART  
14248:40   Graham Bennison V65MFife24.0 
14348:57   Jan TavendaleV60W   
14450:26   Alastair Robertson V70MFife35.4 
14550:40   Karen CampbellV50WFalkland Trail Runners  
14650:41   Linda KirkcaldyV40WAnster Allsorts  
14751:01   Pam DuncanV40WSTAART  
14852:13   Karen SpenceV40WFalkland Trail Runners  
14954:55   Jane Askey V70WFife31.1 
15064:50   Mandy MartinV40WSTAART  
15164:50   Alan MartinV40MSTAART  
15281:38   Heidi OrrV40WSTAART