Cupar 5 External Results
Cupar
12 Mar 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
124:37   Douglas Selman SBSENMCorstorphine/Edinburgh AC/Dundee Uni24:3724:25-3.2 
224:49   Stuart Gibson SBSENMCambuslang/Whitemoss24:4924:44-3.5 
324:57   Bryan Mackie SBV35MEdinburgh AC24:5724:49-0.9 
426:09   Kristof Anheuer SENMSt Andrews University    
526:13   Alistair Campbell SBSENMGlasgow City/Cambuslang26:1325:59-0.8 
626:25   John Hammond PBSENMCarnethy26:2526:25-1.0 
726:50   James Adamson PBSENMUnattached26:5026:502.0 
827:17   Frank McGowan PBV45MCambuslang27:1727:1710.3 
927:33   Ryan Lafferty SBU23MFife27:3324:16-2.2 
1027:38   Graeme Doig PBV40MUnattached27:3827:384.2 
1127:47   Colin Somerville SBSENMCarnegie27:4727:181.0 
1227:57   Steve Clark PBSENMFife27:5727:573.6 
1328:02   Harvey Rankin U20MFalkland Trail Runners    
1428:27   Annabel Simpson PBU20WFife/Glasgow Uni28:2728:270.3 
1528:32   Stuart Mackay PBSENMCarnegie28:2928:2910.2 
1628:35   Rory Scott SBSENMFife28:3526:13-0.2 
1728:38   Christopher McHardy SBV35MCentral28:3828:222.7 
1828:40   Andrew Laycock  V45MKinross28:1728:174.2 
1928:52   Keith Stewart PBV35MUnattached28:5228:524.4 
2028:54   Jacob Howe SBV40MLondon Heathside/Fife28:5427:4710.9 
2129:05   Christopher Russell SBU23MFife/St. Andrews Uni29:0526:321.0 
2229:06   Mike Macdonald PBV40MUnattached29:0629:063.7 
2329:12   Sheena Logan PBSENWFife29:1229:123.2 
2429:17   David Millar PBV40MOchil29:1729:175.6 
2529:24   Ross Coron SENMSt Andrews University    
2629:26   Jeff Farquhar SBV55MPitreavie29:2626:242.3 
2729:29   Ian Overton V40M     
2829:31   Rik Veenboer PBSENMSt. Andrews Uni29:3129:3118.1 
2929:35   Allan Kemp SBSENMKinross29:3528:493.7 
3029:48   Scott Dyer PBSENMDundee Hawkhill29:4829:483.5 
3129:50   Craig Morris PBU15MFife29:5029:50-0.4 
3229:51   Fraser Logan PBSENMBelgrave/Central29:5126:431.0 
3329:58   Scott Strachan PBV40MKinross29:4729:312.0 
3429:59   Greg Milne SENMFife AC    
3530:03   Andrew Latham PBV50MEdinburgh AC30:0330:034.6 
3630:07   Jennifer Spence PBSENWFife/Abertay Uni30:0729:563.9 
3730:08   Steven Dick PBV50MDundee RR30:0830:0818.5 
3830:10   Alison McGill PBSENWFife30:1030:104.3 
3930:23   Tony Martin SBV60MFalkland Trail Runners30:2329:456.4 
4030:28   Stuart Tite SBV35MFife30:2827:254.5 
4130:31   Douglas Adamson V50MMonifieth Triathlon Club    
4230:33   Maarten Van Der Hoeven PBV35MHighgate/Netherlands30:3330:332.5 
4330:41   Alan Gibson PBV55MUnattached30:4130:375.8 
4430:46   David Stewart SBV50MDundee RR30:4629:536.3 
4530:48   Karen Kennedy PBV40WCarnegie/Scottish Vets H30:4830:484.8 
4630:55   David Rae SENM     
4730:59   Yana Thandrayen PBV40WPortobello30:5930:5912.5 
4831:03   Fergus Ingledew SBU20MFife31:0329:055.7 
4931:09   Portia McRobbie PBU23WDundee Hawkhill31:0931:098.6 
5031:11   Richard Grieve  SENMDundee RR29:5029:5016.5 
5131:22   Sean Duffy SENM     
5231:26   Akira O'Connor SBSENM 31:2626:552.2 
5331:35   Colin Brown SBV50MFife31:3528:528.2 
5431:42   Angus Kay SBV50MHarmeny31:4231:265.5 
5531:45   Simon Knox PBV50MDundee RR31:4531:456.9 
5631:49   Daniel Newman SBV45MFife31:4930:024.1 
5732:00   Angela Howe SBV45WLondon Heathside/Fife32:0030:048.7 
5832:14   Paul Caban PBV50MFerranti32:1432:147.6 
5932:27   Adrian Wood V40MFalkland Trail Runners    
6032:28   Lee O'connor  V40MDundee RR30:5730:532.2 
6132:31   Ailsa Cruickshanks PBU20WAnster Haddies/Fife32:3132:315.1 
6232:35   Graham Kemp  V35MKinross/Unattached32:3231:0511.9 
6332:38   Ryan Boyd SENM     
6432:50   Gordon Simpson V50M     
6532:58   Tafadzwa Magumise V40M     
6633:06   Simon Fox PBV45MFife33:0633:068.3 
6733:12   Phil Forte SBV55MDundee Hawkhill33:1231:3910.0 
6833:14   Billy Mcneil SBV60MCarnegie33:1432:2319.9 
6933:14   Jeff Taylor V50MLeven Las Vegas RC    
7033:15   Jennifer Cruickshanks SBU23WFife/Anster Haddies33:1532:154.5 
7133:24   Jennifer Massie PBSENWDundee RR32:4432:447.0 
7233:36   Peter Derrick V50MDundee Road Runners AC    
7333:55   John Mill  V50MDundee RR31:3429:3110.3 
7434:02   Paul Reed PBV40MDundee RR34:0234:029.5 
7534:03   Paul Forbes PBV55MEdinburgh AC34:0334:033.7 
7634:13   Craig Beattie SENMDundee Road Runners AC    
7734:21   Tom Scott SBV65MFife34:2128:1211.5 
7834:22   Claire Gilchrist SBV45WFerranti34:2233:4511.4 
7934:24   Mel Scobie SBV65MFife34:2431:0423.8 
8034:36   David Rodley SBV60MDundee RR34:3632:536.2 
8134:37   Alex Bain V40MSTAART    
8234:44   Rob Armstrong PBV50MFife34:4434:4411.6 
8334:48   Stuart Williamson V40M     
8434:50   Gordon Taylor V50MLeven Las Vegas    
8534:53   Grant Whytock  V40MDundee RR33:4333:2314.2 
8635:00   Anne Peat PBV45WEdinburgh AC35:0035:0013.7 
8735:04   Matthew Miller SENMLeven Las Vegas RC    
8835:14   David Norrie SBV60MFife/Perth RR35:1433:349.2 
8935:18   Kevin Smith V40MFalkland Trail Runners    
9035:20   Eric Stevenson SBV65MEdinburgh AC35:2033:5813.4 
9135:30   Robin Thomas V60MHBT    
9235:33   John Tierney V40MDundee Road Runners AC    
9335:46   Ross Bankhead SENM     
9435:50   Roy Mitchell PBV60MPerth RR35:5035:5012.6 
9535:52   Maurice Paterson SBSENMFife35:5233:4820.6 
9635:56   Duncan Edward  V35MDundee RR32:5932:447.4 
9736:03   Stewart Leckie SBV50MFife36:0332:3510.6 
9836:11   Allen Marr PBV60MAnster Haddies36:1136:116.5 
9936:29   David Dunleavey V50M     
10036:30   Innnes Petrie V50MFife AC    
10136:31   Brian Adams PBV50MFife36:3136:3115.9 
10236:32   Jas Baillie SBV50MAnster Haddies36:3233:588.3 
10336:33   Innes Bracegirdle  V60WFife36:3135:4411.0 
10436:36   Carrie Fox PBV45WFife36:3636:3619.6 
10536:41   Chris Bayne V50M     
10636:50   Robin Pate V40MLeven Las Vegas RC    
10736:52   John Keenlyside SBV65MFife36:5235:2518.5 
10836:54   Margaret Martin SBV55WFife36:5436:2112.6 
10937:04   Eddie Sanders SBV65MFife37:0433:1514.5 
11037:05   George Currie V40M     
11137:23   Roy MacLachlan V60MFife AC    
11237:26   Nick Brian SBV60MFife37:2635:1615.6 
11337:33   Anton Weatherhead SENMSt Andrews Ultimate    
11437:38   Gina Easson V40WDundee Road Runners    
11537:46   Tricia Smith V40WDundee Road Runners AC    
11637:56   Ian Donaldson V50MSTAART    
11737:59   Miriam Veenhizen U20WSt Andrews University    
11838:12   George Black SBV75MFife38:1228:3315.0 
11938:36   Joanne Clancy SENWDundee Road Runners    
12038:40   Marti Redford SENW     
12138:46   Claire Brown SENW     
12238:53   Kenny Mearns  V55MLothian37:4337:4313.0 
12338:58   Fiona Gibson PBV35WDundee RR38:5838:5810.0 
12439:08   Peter Ness SENM     
12539:12   Richard Cleary V50M     
12639:12   Lindsay Wilson SENW     
12739:14   Gill Hanlon SBV60WDundee RR39:1438:4017.4 
12839:15   Pete Caulton V40MFife AC    
12939:16   Davie Hogg V40MLeven Las Vegas RC    
13039:18   Darren Ford V50MDundee Road Runners AC    
13139:19   Issy Smith V40WFalkland Trail Runners    
13239:20   Jocelyn Scott SBV60WFife39:2036:1715.5 
13339:24   Nicola Tully PBV40WDundee Hawkhill39:2439:2414.6 
13439:30   Stewart Davidson SBV65MFife39:3037:5821.8 
13539:34   Sue Whisler  V60WFife39:1639:1621.2 
13639:41   Wendy Hutcheson V40WDundee Road Runners AC    
13739:42   Rosemary Lee PBV50WFife39:4239:4228.3 
13839:49   Keith Nicol SBV55MFerranti39:4938:4333.2 
13939:52   Elaine Shemilt PBV60WDundee RR39:5239:5216.6 
14039:53   Alex Davidson V40MDundee Hawkhill Harriers    
14140:02   Bob Brown  V70MPerth RR39:1832:4916.2 
14240:22   Alan McLeod SBV65MFife40:2231:4119.5 
14340:45   Joyce Donald PBV45WDundee Hawkhill40:0440:0415.0 
14440:52   Jim Dunstan PBV50Mjogscotland40:5240:5216.8 
14540:57   Fiona Spencer SBU20WUnknown/Unattached40:5738:3119.7 
14640:57   David Spencer V50M     
14740:58   Gail Rattray PBV50WDundee RR40:5840:5814.8 
14841:20   Leigh Verdot SENWJog Scotland    
14941:35   Zak Benhaddad U20MFalkland Trail Runners    
15041:36   Alistair Reid V60MFalkland Trail Runners    
15141:39   Sharon Brown SENWAnster Haddies RC    
15241:41   Emma Shanks SENWOchil Hill Runners    
15342:20   John Boyle V50M     
15442:26   Allan Sheret V60MFalkland Trail Runners    
15542:42   Margaret Mackie V50WDundee Road Runners AC    
15642:45   Kenneth McLeod SBV40MFife42:4537:1719.1 
15742:50   Lucy Fyffe SBV45WDundee RR42:5041:5522.7 
15843:31   Peter Rieu-Clarke PBV70MFalkland Trail Runners43:3143:3120.6 
15944:16   Bob Thornton SBV50MFife44:1638:4429.4 
16044:19   Jim Paton V60M     
16144:54   Alan Vigrow V50MDundee Hawkhill Harriers    
16245:14   Ursula Ryder SBV50WDundee RR45:1443:4625.7 
16345:16   John Dalton V50MJog Scotland    
16445:52   Wendy Arthur V40W     
16546:24   Eliza MacLachlan V60WFife AC    
16647:01   Ian Brooks V40M     
16747:36   Sofia Sita SENWDundee Road Runners AC    
16847:49   Aileen O'Hagan SENW     
16948:04   Linda Craddock  V45WDundee RR47:3644:1419.7 
17049:00   Barbara Brown PBV60WDundee RR49:0049:0026.5 
17149:23   John Lee V50MFalkland Trail Runners    
17250:18   Monica Arso SENW     
17350:32   Christopher Jefferson SENM     
17452:36   Alastair Robertson SBV70MFife52:3644:1336.0 
17554:31   Hamish McLeod V60MFife AC    
17657:54   Adele Davidson SENW