Livingston Open Meeting External Results
Livingston
20 Jul 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
1500 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:57.92Craig Angus  U15MMoorfoot4:49.264:43.2512.4 
25:32.09Michael McGarvey PBU13MFalkirk5:32.095:32.0923.6 
35:35.94Robbie Anderson  U15MTeam East Lothian5:35.614:44.252.6 
45:44.66Jessica Lorimer  U13WEdinburgh AC5:37.15:37.110.5 
55:46.95James Vivian  U13MLivingston5:14.645:14.6415.1 
65:48.36Nathan Laing  U13MFalkirk5:29.715:22.918.3 
75:49.38Mia Crickmar  U13WFife5:38.205:19.2419.4 
85:52.38Victoria Robertson  U20WCumbernauld5:49.95:14.3415.8 
95:53.01Euan Maciver  U13MLivingston5:48.95:28.07.1 
105:59.19Ruby Grierson PBU11WHarmeny5:59.195:52.025.6 
116:05.48Kerry Robertson  U15WFalkirk5:42.65:22.218.9 
1500 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:15.18Katherine MacLeod  U13WCorstorphine5:10.874:59.087.5 
25:15.65Amy Bissett PBU17WVictoria Park City of Glasgow5:15.655:11.718.1 
35:16.11Jamie Eyton-Jones PBU13MScottish Schs5:16.114:48.507.8 
45:18.27Courtney Moffat PBU17WLivingston5:18.275:18.2711.4 
55:20.12Ryan Ferguson PBSENMLothian5:20.125:20.1212.8 
65:23.96Lauren Meikle  U15WLasswade5:18.05:18.020.8 
75:26.30Dexter Howard PBU13MLasswade5:26.305:26.3020.8 
85:26.32Neil MacLachlan  SENMPitreavie5:14.784:56.828.4 
95:27.15Joseph Hagan  U15MEast Kilbride5:20.355:20.3527.7 
105:36.56Andrew Anderson  V50MDunbar RC/Team East Lothian5:21.505:20.568.6 
115:50.24Katy Aitken  U20WFife5:39.855:21.2920.2 
126:00.91Daniel Parkinson PBU15MLivingston6:00.916:00.9125.0 
136:01.28Rhiannon Morris  U13WGiffnock North5:33.345:33.3430.9 
1500 SX 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:39.79Michael Healy SBV35MUnattached4:39.794:21.762.0 
25:02.01Gordon Humphreys  V40MKirkintilloch4:55.224:55.228.7 
35:05.06Blayne Wright  U15MVictoria Park City of Glasgow5:01.824:30.780.3 
45:05.30Niamh Shaw  U20WLasswade5:01.144:59.055.8 
55:09.57Katie Johnson  U13WEdinburgh AC/Team East Lothian4:58.604:33.441.0 
65:10.92Alastair Marshall  U15MLivingston5:06.364:05.75-1.6 
75:12.06Angus Wright  U13MTeam East Lothian/Hunters Bog Trotters5:02.374:31.60-0.1 
85:13.23Rosie Eckersley  U15WCentral5:00.164:59.1912.6 
95:15.26Elliot Frame  U13MLivingston5:09.64:52.251.2 
105:23.29Rhian Callan  U15WVictoria Park City of Glasgow5:13.955:10.7813.0 
115:26.28Niamh Riggins  U13WCambuslang5:11.415:02.247.7 
125:30.06Adam Oumeziane PBU17MLivingston5:30.065:30.0626.5 
1500 SX 4
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:38.32Alasdair McMonagle PBU15MCumbernauld4:38.324:16.680.0 
24:48.36Vincent Carroll  V45MKirkintilloch4:41.724:39.203.6 
34:49.67Louise McCullagh  U17WFife4:47.334:47.3315.2 
44:51.34Constance Nankivell  U17WEast Sutherland4:48.144:40.152.6 
54:51.92Daniel Newman SBV45MFife4:51.924:48.924.5 
64:51.99Benjamin Hands SBV55MMotherwell4:48.644:48.1812.4 
74:52.22David Eckersley SBV50MCentral4:52.224:39.433.2 
84:54.61Jessica MacLeod  U17WCorstorphine4:50.724:50.725.5 
95:00.46Isla Calvert  U15WLivingston4:54.034:31.102.0 
105:03.71Scott Bradley  V35MKirkintilloch4:52.564:52.5616.9 
115:18.11Anna Dalglish  U13WFife5:08.74:49.454.7 
1500 SX 5
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:25.65Luke McCaffrey  U17MKirkintilloch4:19.234:06.0911.3 
24:29.49Aidan McCaffrey  U20MKirkintilloch4:28.244:17.078.6 
34:30.30David Addison SBU15MCorstorphine4:24.514:04.57-1.5 
44:31.53Alastair White PBU20MLivingston4:31.534:31.534.6 
54:34.69Euan Hood SBU17MLasswade4:25.074:14.53-1.1 
64:35.09Andrew Ronald SBV45MFalkirk/Scottish Vets H4:27.064:08.294.2 
74:36.36Iain McWhinnie  U15MFife4:32.24:13.36-0.2 
84:40.41Gavin McWhinnie  U15MFife4:38.464:19.610.2 
94:49.97Anna Tait  U23WVictoria Park City of Glasgow4:44.474:21.162.9 
104:52.97Martyn Glancy  SENMKirkintilloch4:51.734:39.492.2 
114:53.48Robert Bartley SBV35MKirkintilloch4:53.484:36.952.3 
124:58.28Ewan Waite T38/F38  U20MGateshead4:47.344:44.8913.2 
1500 SX 6
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:01.61Scott Pilkington SBSENMCorstorphine/Napier Uni4:01.613:51.125.0 
24:02.40Michael Christoforou  SENMEnfield & Haringey3:59.173:59.17-4.3 
34:03.12Bradley Scott PBU20MCentral4:03.124:03.1215.6 
44:04.10Michael Wright  SENMCentral3:57.663:57.66-2.7 
54:04.81Owen Miller T20/F20  SENMFife4:03.203:56.32-1.4 
64:04.87Calum McKenzie SBSENMCorstorphine/Aberdeen Uni3:59.133:57.0-4.2 
74:05.08Jake Thomas PBU23MLivingston4:05.084:01.337.7 
84:06.72Conan McCaughey PBSENMDerry Track/Central4:04.794:04.79-3.8 
94:14.44Kobe Stevens  U20MMoorfoot4:05.884:05.887.0 
104:16.11Andrew MacAngus  U17MKilbarchan4:11.503:58.75-2.3 
114:31.58Euan Brownlie  U20MCentral4:21.854:21.8517.9