Wimpole Estate parkrun # 160 External Results
Wimpole Estate
5 Mar 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:05   Lee Pretlove  S30MCambridge & Coleridge/Royston17:3116:583.1 
218:33   Paul Makowski  V40MCambridge & Coleridge17:3316:380.8 
319:11   Alexander S Eggeman  V35MCambridge & Coleridge17:0317:034.7 
419:25   Paul Veitch  V40MRiverside17:3817:162.5 
519:49   Grant Chapman  V35MRoyston18:2717:281.8 
619:52   Tom Beach  S25MRoyston17:5217:370.7 
720:12   Peter Allen  S20MRoyston18:0318:014.5 
820:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
920:18   Simon Pennington V45Mcambourne    
1020:40   Jason Harding V45MUnattached    
1120:50   Miles Benyan  U15MCambridge & Coleridge19:4618:592.8 
1220:54   Nigel Low V45MWest Anglia Orienteering Club    
1321:06   Robin Todd  V35MRoyston18:5618:564.3 
1421:10   Steve Hinshelwood  V45MWestport20:1719:147.4 
1521:22   Simon Parrish V45MUnattached    
1621:29   Kris Whitmore  V40MUnattached/UKRunChat19:5318:082.9 
1721:49   Euan Denchfield U15MUnattached    
1821:54   Ian Richardson  V50MCambridge & Coleridge18:5918:5910.0 
1922:08   Paul Phillips V45MUnattached    
2022:10   Lee Roberts V40MUnattached    
2122:20   Paul Baird  V45MRiverside19:5519:5513.7 
2222:24   Reuben Pardoe V35MUnattached    
2322:28   Harry Hatton  U15MStevenage & North Herts20:5520:445.8 
2422:35   Elliot Mepham SBS20MCambridge & Coleridge19:4819:3525.5 
2522:39   David McKibben V40MUnattached    
2622:43   Ben Chamberlain  V35MCambridge & Coleridge20:3919:478.9 
2722:51   Peter Bennet SBV50MCambridge & Coleridge21:4821:189.2 
2822:55   William Martin S20MUnattached    
2922:59   Fiona Tideswell  V40WSaffron Striders19:5419:386.4 
3022:59   Nigel Crosland V50MUnattached    
3123:04   Stuart Matthews  V45MCambridge & Coleridge20:3320:049.8 
3223:10   Stephen Kitchener SBV55MNorth Norfolk BR23:1021:1317.3 
3323:12   Michael Bickle V65MWest Anglia Orienteering Club    
3423:13   David Jordan  V50MRoyston19:0619:0613.3 
3523:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3623:29   Mike Bishop V40MUnattached    
3723:34   Peter Morrison V40MGranite Transformations Runners    
3823:40   James Crisp  S25MRoyston20:1718:063.5 
3923:42   Gerald Meah  V55MCambridge & Coleridge22:0120:5412.7 
4023:43   Carl Glasse V50MUnattached    
4123:45   Alistair Fleming V40MUnattached    
4223:46   Julian Sinclair V45MUnattached    
4323:47   Rob Withey V40MUnattached    
4423:51   Alice Clarkson  S25WUnattached21:4520:517.2 
4523:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4624:07   Michael Brentnall  V65MCambridge & Coleridge/Fen Edge22:2121:5312.2 
4724:12   Ruth Chamberlain  V40WRiverside23:1022:4115.1 
4824:16   Iain Michael Rogers  V45MSaffron Striders21:0621:0613.0 
4924:20   Matthew Rose  U15MHuntingdonshire20:4819:1911.0 
5024:23   Sebastian Tideswell  U15MCambridge & Coleridge21:2319:014.6 
5124:29   Richard Caton  V50MCambridge & Coleridge21:5520:5912.0 
5224:40   John Stott  V45MBiggleswade19:5119:348.9 
5324:41   Patrick Gosling  V40MUnattached22:2121:0910.6 
5424:46   Scott White  V40MCambridge & Coleridge20:3219:318.6 
5524:50   Ann Wood  V50WWerrington21:4821:4812.4 
5624:53   Justin Wrigley V45MUnattached    
5725:02   Michael Wright S30MUnattached    
5825:03   Jon Coverdale V55MUnattached    
5925:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6025:14   Sophia Hodges PBV35WRoyston22:1020:397.8 
6125:16   Danny Brooks V40MUnattached    
6225:22   Peter Duthie  V55MUnattached21:5120:4613.2 
6325:24   Stuart Highland V45MUnattached    
6425:26   Edward Low U15MUnattached    
6525:33   Nick Mobin U15MUnattached    
6625:34   Brendan Rose  U15MHuntingdonshire22:2119:5410.7 
6725:39   Rupert Tideswell U11MCambridge Canoe Club    
6825:39   David Tideswell V40MCambridge Canoe Club    
6925:42   David Newton  V65MBRJ Huntingdon22:3122:1911.7 
7025:44   April Warburton V45WUnattached    
7125:45   Stephen Fleming V50MUnattached    
7225:53   Sean Beeby  U15MCambridge & Coleridge21:2821:2816.6 
7325:55   Mark Shotton  V35MWimbledon Windmilers21:2620:4814.1 
7425:56   Alexander Harding U15MUnattached    
7525:58   Peter Woods  V55MWestport23:3823:1613.2 
7626:01   Jo Eggeman  S30WCambridge & Coleridge23:3220:0712.5 
7726:03   Kevin Foskett V50MUnattached    
7826:07   Lynn Suzanne Roberts  V45WUnattached22:4020:5013.9 
7926:29   Wayne Hargreaves  V45MRoyston24:4522:0113.8 
8026:36   Steve Pleasance  V50MCambridge TC24:2121:0014.3 
8126:37   Thomas May S25MUnattached    
8226:37   Dominic Dear V45MUnattached    
8326:38   David James Woolf S25MUnattached    
8426:44   Lucy Hurley  S25WNorth Herts24:1823:4318.0 
8526:44   Felix Morley S30MUnattached    
8626:50   David Low U11MWest Anglia Orienteering Club    
8726:50   Alice Hodkinson V40WWest Anglia Orienteering Club    
8826:57   Emily Sinclair U18WUnattached    
8927:00   Katie Thompson  U15WStevenage & North Herts22:5522:3911.2 
9027:04   Marion Barber  V50WHuntingdonshire24:4624:1816.2 
9127:05   Mike Rose  V50MHuntingdonshire23:1320:4712.8 
9227:06   Joseph Ashton U15MUnattached    
9327:08   Christopher Norfolk V45MSawston Runners    
9427:10   Chloe Connelly S20WUnattached    
9527:11   Andrew Thorne V55MRoyston Runners    
9627:13   Richard Molton V50MUnattached    
9727:16   Dave Masterson V45MUnattached    
9827:21   Neil Costello  V65MCambridge & Coleridge25:3922:1821.7 
9927:26   Annette Newton  V60WBRJ Huntingdon23:5123:4013.9 
10027:30   Matthew Leighton V40MUnattached    
10127:31   Craig Barry S30MUnattached    
10227:35   Nicholas Harding U15MUnattached    
10327:37   Sarah Louise Chamberlain  V40WCambridge TC25:3123:5418.3 
10427:38   Tim Porter V45MUnattached    
10527:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10627:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10727:46   Costa Panayi V55MUnattached    
10828:00   Mark Burrows S30MUnattached    
10928:05   Steven Foreman S25MUnattached    
11028:07   Claire Marie Brooker V45WUnattached    
11128:09   Darren Brooker V50MUnattached    
11228:14   Laura Thompson  U15WStevenage & North Herts23:3022:1212.0 
11328:18   Richard Leiser V40MUnattached    
11428:24   Beverley Carruthers  V45WUnattached25:4025:4027.5 
11528:26   Claire Duguid V35WMeridian Triathlon Club    
11628:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11728:30   Sophia Smith V50WCambridge and Coleridge AC    
11828:35   Cassie Highland U18WUnattached    
11928:40   Nick Perry V40MUnattached    
12028:42   Noah Perry U15MUnattached    
12128:53   Ian Napier V35MUnattached    
12228:57   Michelle Dewar V35WUnattached    
12329:22   Colm Crowley  V50MRiverside25:0422:1914.2 
12429:27   Tom Elton  V45MRoyston23:4621:4210.1 
12529:27   Paul Upton V45MUnattached    
12629:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12729:48   Julie Campbell V40WUnattached    
12830:12   Elaine Molton V45WUnattached    
12930:19   Alison Clarke V40WUnattached    
13030:20   Mark Whitehead  V55MRoyston26:2425:1817.5 
13130:23   Joel Bishop U15MUnattached    
13230:30   Carol Lee V50WUnattached    
13330:33   Diana Braverman SBV60WCambridge & Coleridge/Newmarket J24:3722:4720.3 
13430:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13530:38   Tina Filby  V60WRoyston27:3326:3919.6 
13630:39   Andrew Taylor  V60MCambridge & Coleridge26:1323:3616.9 
13730:47   Nerys Wright S30WUnattached    
13830:58   Mike Wetton  V65MUnattached27:4427:4421.5 
13930:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14031:03   Melanie Fleming V40WUnattached    
14131:14   Chris Rampton V50MUnattached    
14231:21   Helen Stephens V50WUnattached    
14331:23   James Rampton U15MUnattached    
14431:30   Caitlin Duddy U15WUnattached    
14531:31   Martin Yeadon  V60MUnattached28:0627:1122.8 
14631:43   Christina Downend S30WUnattached    
14731:49   Lucie Olivier S30WUnattached    
14831:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14932:01   Noah Bishop U11MUnattached    
15032:01   Aidan Bishop U18MUnattached    
15132:06   Kelly Arnold V35WUnattached    
15232:10   Ian Marcroft V50MUnattached    
15332:13   Colin Coomber V65MUnattached    
15432:14   Beth Wiggan S30WUnattached    
15532:19   Mark Godden V35MUnattached    
15632:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15732:25   David White V70MMeridian Triathlon Club    
15832:26   Layla Fitzwilliam Hall V35WUnattached    
15932:28   Debbie Eddings V45WUnattached    
16032:30   Jane Zilpha Reed V50WUnattached    
16132:32   Rebecca Wilkinson U18WUnattached    
16232:33   Mags Wilkinson V50WUnattached    
16332:41   Joanna Fisher V55WUnattached    
16432:42   Nigel Green V40MUnattached    
16532:43   Louisa Turner V35WUnattached    
16632:48   Teresa Stickland V50WUnattached    
16732:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16832:51   Karen Richardson  V50WCambridge & Coleridge28:0826:3525.1 
16932:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17033:06   Melinda Fleming V45WUnattached    
17133:12   Catherine Martin V55WUnattached    
17233:14   Samuel Bream U15MUnattached    
17333:16   Sharon Marie Cole V40WUnattached    
17433:30   Peter Matthews V60MUnattached    
17533:36   Rachel Bream V40WUnattached    
17633:55   Terry Braverman  V70MHaverhill RC28:4723:4927.8 
17733:56   Liz White V55WMeridian Triathlon Club    
17834:00   Catherine Ng V40WUnattached    
17934:04   Kez Latham V45WUnattached    
18034:05   Mike Brettle V55MShepshed RC    
18134:09   Richard Topping V35MUnattached    
18234:13   Daniel Duddy U11MUnattached    
18334:14   Sally Duddy V45WUnattached    
18434:16   Elaine Handley V50WUnattached    
18534:17   Larraine Howard-Jones  V45WRoyston30:2526:4826.8 
18634:23   Saami Fitzwilliam Hall U15MUnattached    
18734:29   Beth Hart V50WUnattached    
18834:36   Audrey Sellwood V40WUnattached    
18934:38   John Barber  V70MUnattached31:2825:3634.4 
19034:56   Sophie Johnston S30WUnattached    
19135:01   Sarah Jones V50WUnattached    
19235:22   Joy Skinner S25WUnattached    
19335:23   Simon Skinner V50MUnattached    
19435:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19535:39   Rachel Lione V45WUnattached    
19635:50   Saskia Mobin U20WUnattached    
19736:05   Andrew Unsworth  V50MCambridge & Coleridge27:5121:5726.6 
19836:31   Liesbeth Blom SBV50WUnattached28:5028:4425.7 
19936:46   Phil Whitbread V50MUnattached    
20037:09   Ruth Gardner SBV35WUnattached30:3630:3633.5 
20137:53   Jocelyn Marcroft V45WUnattached    
20238:10   Mike Jones S30MUnattached    
20338:32   Oliver Snelling U18MUnattached    
20438:33   Alexander Henderson S20MUnattached    
20538:43   Jacqueline Saggers V45WUnattached    
20639:16   Tara Watkins S25WUnattached    
20739:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20839:29   Melissa Santiago-Val V45WUnattached    
20939:31   Tina Codling  V50WRiverside25:0225:0028.2 
21039:31   Bozena Jenkins U18WUnattached    
21139:39   Charlotte Crofts S25WUnattached    
21241:08   Jean Thompson V45WUnattached    
21342:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21443:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21547:46   Angie Ridley V40WUnattached    
21650:05   Linda Baron V50WUnattached    
21753:50   Derek Ladkin V80MCamRacers    
21853:52   Russ Ladkin  V45MUnattached21:5619:439.7 
21953:53   Amelie Kirchgaessner V45WUnattached    
22053:55   Karina Hunt  V35WHaverhill RC32:3330:2725.7