Stewart parkrun # 191 External Results
Middlesbrough Stewart
5 Mar 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:25   Matthew Jones  S30MSunderland16:3316:23-0.8 
218:22   Matt Hallam  S25MHarrogate16:3416:246.1 
318:46   Oliver Williams S30MUnattached    
418:55   Matthew Bigland U18MUnattached    
519:28   Andrew Brian Race  V45MNorth York Moors17:5917:1414.7 
619:50   Kieron Calgie  V40MUnattached19:0417:397.5 
720:17   James Fishburn  S30MBillingham17:2617:011.7 
820:25   Kelly Weall  V35WUnattached19:3019:3015.3 
920:34   Peter Gale  SENMUnattached20:2320:238.5 
1020:39   David Hughes  V50MNorth York Moors19:0318:407.1 
1120:43   Chris Lloyd V35MUnattached    
1220:52   Christopher Massey SBS25MUnattached19:3418:517.5 
1321:02   Aaron Green SBU18MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)19:2418:4621.1 
1421:20   Mark Waters  V35MUnattached19:1218:396.8 
1521:22   Luke Green SBU20MUnattached19:2418:263.6 
1621:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1721:25   Mike Knox  V50MNorth York Moors20:0220:007.9 
1821:29   Sam Williams S20MUnattached    
1921:30   Stephen James Powell  V45MUnattached20:3120:139.0 
2021:33   Andrew Shaw  V35MUnattached20:3318:578.3 
2121:34   Phil Jarvis  V45MNorth York Moors17:5317:251.2 
2221:38   Nicholas Ryan SBV45MNorth York Moors20:0519:5810.9 
2321:40   Bill Ferguson  V65MNorth York Moors20:5219:5111.4 
2421:44   Jenson Smith U15MUnattached    
2521:50   Rachel Thomas S30WUnattached    
2622:05   Brian Noble V50MUnattached    
2722:10   Andrew Davies  V35MBillingham17:5817:065.0 
2822:13   Michael Hansell SBS30MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland20:4519:116.5 
2922:18   David Smith  V40MUnattached22:0820:2610.4 
3022:20   Harry Short V60MUnattached    
3122:23   Jen Milsom V40WCleveland Triathlon Club    
3222:25   David Mottram V40MUnattached    
3322:27   Helen Scott  S30WMiddlesbrough & Cleveland/Unattached20:5319:346.6 
3422:32   Emily Dixon  U15WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)22:0121:4321.9 
3522:46   Alex Morley V45MUnattached    
3622:50   Gary Dearlove  V50MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)20:4020:1213.0 
3722:51   Rodger Martin V45MUnattached    
3822:54   Edward James Warriner S30MUnattached    
3922:56   Eddie Meehan  V65MNorth York Moors21:3419:5613.3 
4022:58   Paul Cleasby V55MUnattached    
4123:16   Paul Christon SBV45MNorth York Moors19:1718:049.2 
4223:16   David Boyle  U20MUnattached22:1921:5913.9 
4323:19   Bill Rutherford V55MUnattached    
4423:25   Craig Lightfoot  V50MBillingham22:2021:1212.5 
4523:27   Ben Cegla U11MUnattached    
4623:29   Stephen Elliott-Wright V55MUnattached    
4723:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4823:37   Phil Strange S30MUnattached    
4923:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5023:44   Mark Plews V45MUnattached    
5123:58   Josie Green  U18WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)22:4220:579.6 
5223:58   Simon Honeysett S25MUnattached    
5324:05   David Kay V40MUnattached    
5424:15   Mike McCann V50MUnattached    
5524:24   Matthew Lauder  S20MHunwick22:5522:5534.0 
5624:32   David Turner  V55MUnattached23:3722:5611.9 
5724:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5824:39   Georgina McDonald S30WUnattached    
5924:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6024:46   Adele Robinson V35WEaglescliffe Running Group    
6124:48   Helen Wilson S30WUnattached    
6224:49   Max Wheatley S20MUnattached    
6324:54   Mark Hackett V40MUnattached    
6424:55   Angela Mason V40WUnattached    
6524:58   John Roebuck V60MUnattached    
6625:06   Mark Galvin V40MUnattached    
6725:07   Bryan Dixon V50MUnattached    
6825:08   Anna Bennison U15WUnattached    
6925:11   Iona Leigh-jones SBV40WNorth York Moors23:3323:0927.4 
7025:20   Edward Hoskins  V45MUnattached24:2523:1222.9 
7125:23   Jayne Preece V45WUnattached    
7225:26   David Gray V50MUnattached    
7325:31   Stephen O'Hara V55MUnattached    
7425:36   Sean McGlynn V55MUnattached    
7525:39   Josie Lefevre  S30WNorth York Moors23:0221:4822.4 
7625:47   Sara Ward Diakoulas V45WUnattached    
7725:49   Michael Chung V50MUnattached    
7825:50   Phillip Cawood  V55MNorth York Moors23:3923:1915.5 
7926:01   Danielle Colmer U18WUnattached    
8026:02   Paul Forrester V45MUnattached    
8126:07   Bob Howe  V65MNorth York Moors25:2523:4619.3 
8226:13   Kenny Salkeld  V60MUnattached25:3523:3923.4 
8326:14   Paige McLeod  U18WBillingham/North York Moors25:2724:1718.7 
8426:20   Christopher Rowland V60MUnattached    
8526:26   Andrew Russell  V55MNorth York Moors25:3921:3628.8 
8626:40   Carolyn Gale V65WSwift-tees    
8726:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8826:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8926:48   Anthony Finn V45MUnattached    
9026:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9126:51   Andrew Smith V45MUnattached    
9226:52   Charlie Lightfoot  S20MBillingham25:4724:3418.4 
9326:58   Rob Smith S20MSwift-tees    
9426:58   Catherine Preddy S25WUnattached    
9527:02   Noah Kay U11MUnattached    
9627:05   Mark Poultney V45MSwift-tees    
9727:09   Daisy Mason U11WUnattached    
9827:10   Richard Clayton V40MUnattached    
9927:11   Chris Jones V40MUnattached    
10027:13   Philip Coleman  V50MNorth York Moors24:1923:5318.2 
10127:18   Zoe Cuthbert  V40WNew Marske24:3223:5015.9 
10227:19   Helen Salmon V35WUnattached    
10327:22   Sharon Dobson SBV45WStockton Striders27:1026:0522.8 
10427:27   Michael Pugh V50MUnattached    
10527:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10627:30   Dominic Coleman S20MUnattached    
10727:33   Simon Fox V45MUnattached    
10827:38   Stephanie Brown S25WUnattached    
10927:42   Graeme Laughland V50MUnattached    
11027:56   Joanne Rutherford S25WUnattached    
11128:05   Harry Simpson V60MUnattached    
11228:06   Karl Baxter  V45MAshington Hirst24:1123:1817.7 
11328:06   Samantha Clappison  S30WWashington24:3224:2022.9 
11428:17   Gabe McDonald U11MUnattached    
11528:19   David Gale V65MUnattached    
11628:21   Sophie Bennison U15WUnattached    
11728:21   Ryan Higgins S20MUnattached    
11828:25   Sally Mendoza S20WSwift-tees    
11928:26   Alan Blackwood V60MUnattached    
12028:29   Helen Bennison V45WUnattached    
12128:35   Anita Gaffney  V40WHartlepool25:3223:1318.6 
12228:35   Tracy Hunter V50WUnattached    
12328:38   Matthew Clarkson  S30MBillingham22:3420:3314.6 
12428:44   Sue Wallis V50WSwift-tees    
12528:45   Jayne Lamb V45WUnattached    
12628:55   Ian Broomhead V45MUnattached    
12728:56   Peter Wilson S30MUnattached    
12829:04   David Jukes V35MUnattached    
12929:08   Emma Robinson S25WUnattached    
13029:12   Graeme McPherson S25MUnattached    
13129:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13229:28   Colin Robinson V50MUnattached    
13329:29   Robert Wilson U20MUnattached    
13429:30   Samuel Hyman U20MUnattached    
13529:36   Rachel Gregory S25WUnattached    
13629:45   David Stuart V50MUnattached    
13729:51   Robin Davies V60MUnattached    
13829:53   Kenny Dawson  V45MUnattached28:0327:5128.4 
13929:58   Tracey Phillips V35WSwift-tees    
14030:20   Claus Stroander V40MUnattached    
14130:21   Philip Sanderson  V60MUnattached27:3627:3625.9 
14230:22   Nicola Pearson  S30WSwaledale27:2925:1025.3 
14330:24   Robert Utton V40MUnattached    
14430:25   Vicky Ellis V40WSwift-tees    
14530:27   Michelle Harris V40WSwift-tees    
14630:28   Lacey Harvey U15WUnattached    
14730:29   Samantha J Baty S30WUnattached    
14830:31   Jenny Warr S30WUnattached    
14930:32   Amy Thompson V35WSwift-tees    
15030:32   Darryl Headland V45MUnattached    
15130:34   Georgia MacKey S20WUnattached    
15230:36   Tracy Harvey V40WUnattached    
15330:37   Julian Spoor V45MSwift-tees    
15430:39   Julie Mcgrath  V55WUnattached29:2026:0825.2 
15530:43   Mark Handley S25MUnattached    
15630:44   Louise Kett V45WUnattached    
15730:55   Rebecca Kitson V35WUnattached    
15831:01   Paul Fox V50MUnattached    
15931:02   Anthony Fox V45MUnattached    
16031:08   Malcolm Kilner V50MUnattached    
16131:13   Tyler Harcourt  U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)26:5326:0726.5 
16231:13   Jake Atkinson U11MUnattached    
16331:14   John Green V50MUnattached    
16431:16   John Richard Smith  V65MUnattached30:0022:5836.0 
16531:17   Christopher McGrath  SENMUnattached28:2926:1525.8 
16631:23   Sandra Main  V60WBillingham29:1627:3924.2 
16731:24   Edward Adams U15MUnattached    
16831:31   Vaughn Davies V45MUnattached    
16931:42   Ruth Dawson V35WEaglescliffe Running Group    
17031:45   Isobel Longley-cook SBV55WNorth York Moors30:2627:0923.0 
17131:46   Mandy Duncan V35WUnattached    
17231:55   Carole Blacklock V50WUnattached    
17332:13   Catherine O'Hara S20WUnattached    
17432:17   Kerry Jarvis SBV45WNorth York Moors31:0928:5719.4 
17532:20   Leah Plews U18WUnattached    
17632:23   Michael Brian Mccann  V70MUnattached28:1723:4032.1 
17732:25   Margaret Myers  V55WUnattached30:1828:3530.6 
17832:27   Thomas Butler V55MUnattached    
17932:27   Angela Wood  V45WUnattached28:3728:3729.5 
18032:29   Francesca Whisker S30WUnattached    
18132:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18232:32   Kenneth Thomas PBV55MShildon29:3229:3232.0 
18332:40   Dean McCormack S30MSwift-tees    
18432:42   Jeff Boyle S30MUnattached    
18532:43   Emma Watts S20WUnattached    
18632:44   Heather Mendoza V50WSwift-tees    
18732:47   Suzanne Yellowley V40WSwift-tees    
18832:56   Stephanie Jones V35WUnattached    
18932:57   Eleanor Harvey U15WUnattached    
19032:57   Jessica Cegla U15WUnattached    
19133:00   Chris Cegla V40MUnattached    
19233:07   Joanne Steel V50WUnattached    
19333:07   Ella Kemp U11WUnattached    
19433:08   Philip Dickerson V55MUnattached    
19533:16   Graham Noonan  V50MNorth York Moors29:5124:5736.0 
19633:18   Laura Kemp V35WUnattached    
19733:27   James Wood V40MUnattached    
19833:28   Katherine Barker V40WUnattached    
19933:38   Tanya Mustafa U15WUnattached    
20033:51   Sharon Adams V45WUnattached    
20133:55   Tracey Warriner-Cegla V40WUnattached    
20234:33   Rachael Welby V40WUnattached    
20335:05   John Martin  V70MUnattached30:3928:5927.7 
20435:06   Sarah Jane Dobson S25WUnattached    
20535:09   Leanne Smith S30WUnattached    
20635:22   Julie Dent V45WUnattached    
20735:28   Katie Burns S30WUnattached    
20835:40   Howard Percy V60MSwift-tees    
20935:48   Emma Louise Howard S25WSwift-tees    
21035:57   Jennifer Scott V45WUnattached    
21135:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21236:06   Tracy Smith  V45WUnattached32:2229:3728.0 
21336:48   Finn Leigh-jones  U15MUnattached26:5122:5423.3 
21437:08   Claire Jones V40WUnattached    
21537:14   Julie Poultney V55WSwift-tees    
21637:15   Thomas Latif U15MUnattached    
21737:24   Ana Gonzalez U18WUnattached    
21837:43   Helen Latif V45WUnattached    
21938:07   Sara Calgie V40WUnattached    
22038:51   Joanna Dowson V35WUnattached    
22139:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22239:27   Nicola Conway S30WUnattached    
22339:27   Noah Kirton U11MUnattached    
22439:30   James Hendry U11MUnattached    
22539:55   Lisa Hendry  S30WWomens Running Network26:5324:4024.7 
22640:25   Jill MacKey V45WUnattached    
22740:26   Kelly Mcgough  V40WBillingham38:3733:5129.0 
22840:46   Roseanne Lightfoot  V50WBillingham32:2526:0328.0 
22940:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23043:23   Ann Hall  V45WPetts Wood35:3230:4929.8 
23144:05   Jennifer Wardle V40WUnattached    
23244:18   Alison Stroander V45WUnattached    
23344:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23445:29   Alice Blackburn U11WUnattached    
23545:41   Sharon Husband V45WSwift-tees    
23645:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23745:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23845:43   Mike Cleasby  V40M 24:0822:5618.1