Conkers parkrun # 262 External Results
Conkers
5 Mar 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:18   Jamie Fletcher SBS30MNotts16:5516:392.0 
217:53   Jason Williams  V40MHermitage16:4216:000.3 
318:22   Matthew Dumelow  S30MHermitage17:3317:338.7 
418:38   Jason Tilley  V40MHatton Darts RC17:4917:262.4 
518:46   Andy Hawtin  S30MSouth Derbyshire17:3417:272.6 
618:48   Alex Killbery U15MUnattached    
718:58   Rich Miller  V50MCharnwood18:2317:592.6 
819:13   John Morgan  V35MPeel18:4718:205.1 
919:13   Phil Stevenson SBS30MIvanhoe18:3318:336.7 
1019:38   Mark Slade  V35MHatton Darts RC17:5117:433.2 
1119:52   Andrew Orme  V45MSouth Derbyshire19:2719:057.3 
1220:07   Mark Harriott  V45MSouth Derbyshire18:4118:124.3 
1320:18   Darren Potter SBV45MRolls Royce19:0919:096.8 
1420:22   Mark M Morgan  V50MUnattached19:4919:126.9 
1520:24   Mark Parker  S25MIvanhoe19:0017:392.6 
1620:30   Tracy Hinxman  V40WHatton Darts RC19:1018:295.2 
1720:33   James Gough  S30MSouth Derbyshire19:3719:155.5 
1820:38   David Dring V40MUnattached    
1920:41   Tim Howard V35MUnattached    
2020:44   Steve Bullock S20MUnattached    
2120:46   Romain Chambard  V35MSouth Derbyshire20:3519:598.5 
2220:49   Faith Tipper PBV35WIvanhoe20:4120:4112.6 
2320:59   Steve Pickering V45MUnattached    
2421:03   Michael Woodward S25MUnattached    
2521:12   Andy Bradley  V60MShelton20:0120:0118.8 
2621:15   Rod Barlow V45MUnattached    
2721:19   Gregg Mayles V40MUnattached    
2821:22   Joe Kilduff S25MUnattached    
2921:24   Simon Locker V35MUnattached    
3021:36   Matthew Bell V40MUnattached    
3121:41   James Wright S30MUnattached    
3221:49   Adey Payne  V50MWest End20:4919:549.4 
3321:55   Stephen P Fowler  V55MSouth Derbyshire21:3120:2121.7 
3421:56   Richard Womersley V45MUnattached    
3521:59   Dawn Lesley Storer SBV50WBarrow Runners21:5520:2812.0 
3622:01   John Ison S20MUnattached    
3722:05   Paul Comis V40MUnattached    
3822:18   James Jack V45MUnattached    
3922:21   Tom Bradley  S20MHatton Darts RC18:0217:311.9 
4022:25   Robert Pritchett V40MUnattached    
4122:32   Samuel Thomas Cross  SENMUnattached21:0821:0816.4 
4222:33   James Farmer  U18MHeanor19:3917:191.5 
4322:34   George Clarke  V45MShepshed20:3319:568.5 
4422:37   Jon Millward V40MUnattached    
4522:38   Kevin Clarke  V45MSouth Derbyshire21:1920:2510.2 
4622:39   Logan Mair  V45MIpswich22:2420:5814.3 
4722:39   Des Hewitt V50MUnattached    
4822:40   Brian Runagle  V60MUnattached22:1821:5111.4 
4922:42   David Pickering  V45MUnattached22:0921:5212.7 
5022:49   Derek Harvey V45MUnattached    
5122:50   Mark Eydman V50MIvanhoe Runners    
5222:52   Dale Big D Busby S25MUnattached    
5322:55   Richard Jon Gosling S25MParklands Jog and Run    
5422:57   David Pimperton V40MUnattached    
5523:00   David Needham SBV45MBarnsley H22:4922:0017.3 
5623:03   Paul Liggins V50MUnattached    
5723:04   Kevin Borley  V45MHermitage22:3322:2213.3 
5823:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5923:06   Anna MacDonald S20WUnattached    
6023:08   Emily Partridge SBS25WIvanhoe21:5521:239.6 
6123:13   Chris Haylett V55MUnattached    
6223:13   Timothy Watts V40MJog Derbyshire    
6323:15   Michael Whitehead V50MUnattached    
6423:17   Jon Robert Stonebridge V35MUnattached    
6523:22   Dave McMillan V55MUnattached    
6623:23   Frank Taylor SBV40MIvanhoe23:2321:1431.0 
6723:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6823:28   Jack Bark U20MUnattached    
6923:31   Sarah Terry SBS30WIvanhoe20:3519:0912.0 
7023:32   Jon Bark V35MUnattached    
7123:33   Simon Clarke V45MUnattached    
7223:34   Lucy Mcdermott PBV40WIvanhoe22:2021:169.4 
7323:36   Paul Edwards  V55MBRAT22:5121:2017.9 
7423:43   Kerry Allen  V35WKings Heath22:0922:0911.9 
7523:44   Robert Briers V60MUnattached    
7623:47   Stephen Leafe  V55MSouth Derbyshire19:5819:539.1 
7723:48   William Gagie V45MUnattached    
7823:52   Jason Wardle V45MUnattached    
7923:53   Jiles Alcock  V40MUnattached20:1320:1314.9 
8023:55   Shane Stanton  V50MIvanhoe23:3123:0017.1 
8123:57   Jonathan Salt V40MUnattached    
8224:15   Lee Cantrill  V35MUnattached22:3020:149.3 
8324:20   Darren Faulkner V45MUnattached    
8424:21   Anthony Richards  V45MSouth Derbyshire22:4221:4511.2 
8524:22   Paul Green V55MUnattached    
8624:25   Ray Mortlock  V55MUnattached23:1321:4826.9 
8724:29   Andrew Meadows  V50MSouth Derbyshire21:5321:3211.1 
8824:31   David Hobbs  S25MIvanhoe18:3218:133.7 
8924:32   Rebecca Hobbs  S25WIvanhoe23:2919:229.7 
9024:33   Kurt Griffin S25MUnattached    
9124:34   Toby Symonds S25MUnattached    
9224:37   Steven Hopper V50MUnattached    
9324:38   William Briggs S25MUnattached    
9424:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9524:39   Michael Rees V50MUnattached    
9624:40   Nigel Milner  V60MPeel22:5721:4728.1 
9724:41   Paul Hughes V40MUnattached    
9824:41   Karl Dunn S25MUnattached    
9924:42   Euan Barlow U15MUnattached    
10024:43   Laura Collier  S25WIvanhoe22:2522:2515.4 
10124:44   Matthew Joyce  V50MUnattached21:4821:2712.3 
10224:47   Dominic Waldron S25MUnattached    
10324:48   Ruth Ford SBV40WWashlands23:4522:1412.7 
10424:54   Barnaby Meek S20MUnattached    
10524:55   Carolyn Osborne  V50WIvanhoe24:0822:5617.1 
10624:56   Simon Schuffert S30MUnattached    
10724:57   Thomas Clarke U15MUnattached    
10824:58   Neil Clarke V40MUnattached    
10924:59   James Payne U20MUnattached    
11025:02   Daniel Miller U15MUnattached    
11125:07   Simon John Dunn V50MUnattached    
11225:09   Luke Fletcher V35MUnattached    
11325:13   Will Lewis V40MUnattached    
11425:13   Lauren Ford U15WUnattached    
11525:14   Daniel Ford V40MUnattached    
11625:15   Mark Taylor  V45MUnattached23:5823:5827.9 
11725:15   Sian Hamilton  V45WWashlands25:0623:5115.4 
11825:16   Dean Orme V40MUnattached    
11925:17   Bob Taylor V45MUnattached    
12025:18   Ian Archer  V45MUnattached21:1620:169.8 
12125:19   Samantha Skidmore SBV40WSouth Derbyshire25:1923:2416.5 
12225:20   Tracey Broster V40WUnattached    
12325:21   Richard Beresford V45MUnattached    
12425:25   Mark Boast  V35MUnattached21:1520:5010.1 
12525:38   Richard Watson  V45MHermitage23:0523:0519.5 
12625:44   Paul Kirk V35MUnattached    
12725:49   Tony Phillips  V65MSouth Derbyshire25:3122:5820.3 
12825:50   Francesca Sinclair SBV45WIvanhoe25:5025:0029.4 
12925:51   Pete Wileman V55MTitan Triathlon Club    
13025:52   Hannah Lee S20WUnattached    
13126:01   Archie Kirk U15MUnattached    
13226:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13326:03   Joe Kirkwood SBV50MUnattached25:4123:3818.4 
13426:03   Trevor Barnes V45MUnattached    
13526:04   Amy Fearn V35WUnattached    
13626:05   Kathryn Wright V35WUnattached    
13726:10   Louise Gaffney PBV65WWashlands26:1026:1024.1 
13826:12   Kelvin Peers V60MUnattached    
13926:15   Lucy Regan S30WUnattached    
14026:17   Steven Walters V45MUnattached    
14126:18   Richard Boyce V45MUnattached    
14226:20   Sarah Daft SBV45WUnattached25:5224:5720.0 
14326:21   Seran Bradley SBV40WSouth Derbyshire25:2624:3020.8 
14426:26   Mark Nugent V50MUnattached    
14526:28   Matt Stamps V40MUnattached    
14626:29   Andy Burton V50MUnattached    
14726:31   Nigel Atkins V50MUnattached    
14826:33   Colin Sharp V60MUnattached    
14926:34   Graham Blackshaw  V65MSouth Derbyshire24:1322:4218.9 
15026:35   Angus Mears V45MUnattached    
15126:39   Colin Brown V55MUnattached    
15226:40   Charlotte Carr U15WUnattached    
15326:47   Emily Atkins PBU18WSouth Derbyshire25:4625:0917.6 
15426:49   Kate Womersley V50WUnattached    
15526:51   Kirsty Freeman V45WUnattached    
15626:52   Kev Henson V50MUnattached    
15726:53   Nigel Picken V60MUnattached    
15826:53   James Cooper U18MUnattached    
15926:54   Liam Buckler  V35MIvanhoe24:2824:2420.1 
16026:55   Judith Webster-Sanders  V55WIvanhoe24:4724:2518.2 
16126:56   Bobby Watts U20WJog Derbyshire    
16226:57   Natthan Bagshaw U20MUnattached    
16326:59   Jayne Hines V35WIvanhoe Runners    
16427:00   Ricardo Moore  V50MSouth Derbyshire25:5125:0723.9 
16527:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16627:15   Amelia Beresford U18WUnattached    
16727:16   Heidi Webb SBV35WUnattached26:0624:4117.8 
16827:17   Michael Sherratt V70MUnattached    
16927:21   Vince Rollason  V60MBromsgrove & Redditch/Midland Masters25:0320:0433.1 
17027:22   Gary Price  V50MSouth Derbyshire22:2721:0413.6 
17127:25   Lisa Wright  V35WSouth Derbyshire23:1321:5711.7 
17227:26   Ainslea Cross SBV35WCharnwood26:0722:3217.4 
17327:31   Samantha MacCall V35WUnattached    
17427:36   Lee Callender SBSENMUnattached27:3624:1828.2 
17527:46   Wayne Miller V45MUnattached    
17627:48   Ian Nicholls V60MUnattached    
17727:49   George Stevens V40MUnattached    
17827:50   Thomas Lucas  S30MShelton20:2418:597.2 
17927:52   Maria Allen  V45WSouth Derbyshire27:2826:2324.1 
18027:59   Andrew Jones  S30MUnattached20:4819:4311.2 
18128:00   Steve Gallagher  V40MAskern24:3524:1116.0 
18228:02   Julia Light V45WUnattached    
18328:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18428:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18528:07   Gareth Knight S25MUnattached    
18628:10   Lizzy Jackson S25WUnattached    
18728:11   Richard Beldon SBV45MIvanhoe27:2026:2724.3 
18828:13   Daniel Tye S25MUnattached    
18928:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19028:28   Andy Playle V35MUnattached    
19128:31   Katherine Boden S30WUnattached    
19228:31   Simon Dennis V45MUnattached    
19328:33   Tanya Collins V40WUnattached    
19428:33   Joanna Lucas  S25WShelton23:3123:3113.7 
19528:34   Joshua Hudson U15MUnattached    
19628:35   Paul Hudson V40MUnattached    
19728:36   Mark Hancox V45MUnattached    
19828:36   Lisa Putter V40WUnattached    
19928:37   Laura Lee V40WUnattached    
20028:41   Carol Haylett  V45WDesford27:0627:0422.7 
20128:44   Mark Sherriff V50MUnattached    
20228:45   Stephan Salt S25MUnattached    
20328:46   Angela Barnett V40WUnattached    
20428:51   Hayden Robinson V45MUnattached    
20528:51   Mia Rawlings  U15WIvanhoe Robins23:5821:5732.7 
20628:52   Graham Wakerley V45MUnattached    
20728:54   Eleanor Wilde U15WUnattached    
20828:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20929:03   Rebecca Andrews S30WUnattached    
21029:04   Becky Lenaghan  V35WUnattached28:4226:2920.2 
21129:06   Douglas McLay V65MUnattached    
21229:07   Ella Turville S30WUnattached    
21329:09   Charlotte McCrea U15WDofE    
21429:12   Michelle McWeeney S30WUnattached    
21529:13   Paula Whitworth S30WUnattached    
21629:16   Chloe Dilks V40WUnattached    
21729:27   Angela Stevens PBSENWUnattached29:2729:2728.9 
21829:29   Steve Greenwood V65MUnattached    
21929:38   Andrea Corbet V55WUnattached    
22029:40   Mark Jones V40MUnattached    
22129:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22229:43   Kirsty Edkins S25WUnattached    
22329:45   Ewelina Owczarek S30WUnattached    
22429:51   Nathan James S25MZ-Tri    
22529:52   Laura Nugent U15WDofE    
22629:53   John Paul Vaughan  V35MSouth Derbyshire27:5923:2836.0 
22729:57   Martin Poole V60MUnattached    
22830:01   Colin Horsburgh V50MUnattached    
22930:02   Sandra Lawless  V40WIvanhoe25:1323:0414.5 
23030:04   Fiona McKean  V50WIvanhoe27:4323:4328.5 
23130:05   Amanda Chandler S30WUnattached    
23230:05   Claire Stapley V40WUnattached    
23330:06   Cayden Reeves  U11MUnattached28:4326:2628.1 
23430:06   Stuart Reeves  V40MSouth Derbyshire23:1022:4114.0 
23530:07   Janet Allen  V50WUnattached29:1128:1025.0 
23630:08   Jasmine Dummer U15WUnattached    
23730:10   Sarah James S25WUnattached    
23830:14   Kevin Lewis V60MUnattached    
23930:20   Emma Sharp  V35WSouth Derbyshire29:1427:5221.8 
24030:28   Nicola Potter V40WUnattached    
24130:32   Madeleine Pickering  U20WUnattached25:5425:5421.1 
24230:35   Iona Dring U11WUnattached    
24330:36   Greg Payne V45MUnattached    
24430:50   Grania Towle  V40WIvanhoe28:4226:5526.4 
24530:54   Joanna Bennett S25WUnattached    
24630:55   Reg Jones  V55MUnattached24:3923:2113.3 
24730:56   Kate Hudson V45WWashland Womens Runners    
24830:58   Richard Bagshaw V55MUnattached    
24930:59   Lauren Heywood S20WUnattached    
25031:00   Judith Wilson V40WUnattached    
Page: 1 2