Walsall Arboretum parkrun # 209 External Results
Walsall Arboretum
5 Mar 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:13   Aaron Brown  V35MTipton16:1216:00-0.1 
217:33   Michael Morley SBV50MBirchfield H17:3316:522.6 
317:37   Jason Corns SBV45MWolverhampton & Bilston17:1917:177.5 
417:41   Dean Hill  V40MTipton17:2817:152.0 
518:11   Adam Blundell PBS25MBirchfield H16:5616:5616.4 
618:17   Daniel Williams SBV35MAldridge18:1717:502.6 
718:19   Michael Smith  S20MCannock & Stafford/Central Lancashire Uni17:5317:533.5 
818:21   Daniel Swain PBU15MBirchfield H18:2116:39-0.7 
918:21   Steven Darby  S20MTipton17:5617:532.8 
1018:40   Darren Redmond V40MShabbarunners    
1118:52   James Vaughan  U15MWorcester/Solihull & Small Heath18:0617:090.3 
1218:53   Robert Beech U18MUnattached    
1318:55   Simon Rhodes PBV35MBirchfield H18:5118:175.1 
1419:01   Ben Butterfield S25MUnattached    
1519:05   Daniel Chappell V35MUnattached    
1619:16   Connor Harrison  U20MTipton18:0017:4819.1 
1719:18   Gordon Walker  V40MAldridge18:4017:543.0 
1819:19   Tom Neal  V45MUnattached19:0118:143.9 
1919:25   Patrick Fellows SBSENMUnattached18:1117:3816.1 
2019:28   Nick Raybould  S20MUnattached19:0418:5817.9 
2119:29   Mark Mountford  V45MTelford AC18:3818:387.5 
2219:31   Isher Mander PBU18WWolverhampton & Bilston19:3119:3119.9 
2319:32   Daniel Day  S30MAldridge18:5618:284.5 
2419:43   Alan Sparrock V50MUnattached    
2519:59   David Clinton S25MUnattached    
2620:00   Ben Horton  U18MRoyal Sutton Coldfield18:5317:472.7 
2720:04   Dave Rave S30MUnattached    
2820:07   Tom Davies S25MUnattached    
2920:11   Matt Coley  S30MUnattached18:5218:507.1 
3020:19   Eden Hyland S20MUnattached    
3120:29   Dean Lucas PBV40MRoyal Sutton Coldfield20:2819:136.5 
3220:50   Peter Edgerton  V60MKinross20:3618:4620.6 
3320:50   Nigel Colgrave V40MUnattached    
3420:55   Joe Farr U15MUnattached    
3520:57   Paul Ross  V40MOak Park/Unattached17:5817:584.4 
3620:59   Robert Davidson U15MUnattached    
3721:01   Jonathan Swain  V40MBirchfield H20:2819:5310.1 
3821:05   AN Other         
3921:12   Jack Wigley U15MUnattached    
4021:16   Andrew Moseley  V50MBirchfield H20:3319:488.9 
4121:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4221:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4321:33   Tonderai Mudyawabikwa PBV40MUnattached21:3321:0710.2 
4421:34   Chris Pearson SBV65MCobra21:0320:2815.3 
4521:36   Andrew Clarke  V40MUnattached20:3720:3611.1 
4621:37   David Plimmer  S30MSneyd19:4219:338.8 
4721:39   Paul Plastique V45MUnattached    
4821:47   Thomas Thomik V35MUnattached    
4921:52   Harshad Patel SBV35MUnattached19:5119:5110.7 
5021:57   Anna Gruszczynska  V35WSteel City/Poland21:0521:0517.3 
5121:57   Surrinder Singh V40MUnattached    
5222:21   Daniel Hughes S30MUnattached    
5322:24   Helen Elsoueidi SBV40WRoyal Sutton Coldfield21:3021:3017.5 
5422:29   Natalie Godfrey PBS25WStafford H21:5721:5724.1 
5522:37   Martin Wall SBV35MAldridge21:4620:4011.6 
5622:43   Michael Mason  S20MAldridge21:0820:5311.3 
5722:48   Leslie Reeves SBV50MAldridge22:4822:0015.1 
5822:48   Sean Barlow PBS25MUnattached22:4820:5213.8 
5922:51   Steve Hammond PBV45MAldridge21:5520:119.2 
6022:59   Ian Rowlands S30MUnattached    
6123:00   Jamie Elsoueidi  U15MRoyal Sutton Coldfield21:2621:2626.7 
6223:02   Ian Horton V40MUnattached    
6323:03   Tam Calder  U20WUnattached22:1919:478.9 
6423:09   David Whitehouse V50MUnattached    
6523:10   Jonathan Hale V45MUnattached    
6623:12   Trevor Harris SBV45MAldridge23:1220:119.5 
6723:12   Luke Freeman PBS30MAldridge21:5721:5716.5 
6823:13   Daniel Floyd  V35MWest Bromwich22:3321:549.3 
6923:16   Stu Richards  V35MUnattached22:5821:4123.7 
7023:24   Stephen Robinson SBV35MUnattached22:3721:4918.5 
7123:25   Chris Blakemore V40MUnattached    
7223:26   John Keegan SBV60MMidland Masters22:4520:3713.7 
7323:27   Maddie Hammond SBU15WRoyal Sutton Coldfield21:2721:2715.2 
7423:28   Paul Raftery V40MUnattached    
7523:30   Robin M Hanby V50MUnattached    
7623:32   Nindi Andreadis V35WUnattached    
7723:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7823:33   Conor Hayes U18MUnattached    
7923:33   Soms Sibanda U18MUnattached    
8023:38   Alexander Crook  V45MAldridge22:3122:1221.4 
8123:41   Lee Harper V35MUnattached    
8223:45   Joe Smith S20MUnattached    
8323:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8423:55   Hans Duggal  V50MSandwell Valley22:5220:0815.0 
8523:57   Richard Sherman PBV45MSneyd23:1623:1632.1 
8623:58   Julie Rogers  V50WBirchfield H/Midland Masters22:5322:5323.3 
8724:07   Mark Andrew Powell V45MUnattached    
8824:13   Geoff Woodfield V50MUnattached    
8924:16   Jeff Parkes V45MUnattached    
9024:19   Nick Ford  V40MAldridge23:1121:3911.6 
9124:21   Brian Aitken V50MUnattached    
9224:22   Andrew Skidmore V40MUnattached    
9324:22   Jack Hale  U18MBirchfield H23:0021:5816.0 
9424:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9524:25   Gareth John Hyland SBV50MUnattached22:1721:0729.6 
9624:29   Owen Pemberton U11MUnattached    
9724:30   Doug Grant V40MUnattached    
9824:33   Emma Beech S25WUnattached    
9924:35   Faye Morley SBS20WBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni24:3523:3523.5 
10024:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10124:37   Louise Freeman PBS30WAldridge23:2923:2923.5 
10224:49   Graham Armstrong V50MUnattached    
10324:53   James Bradley U15MUnattached    
10424:55   David Johnson SBV60MAldridge24:5524:3721.2 
10524:56   Andrew Evans V45MUnattached    
10624:57   David Gaskell V50MUnattached    
10724:59   Sophie Ash V50WTailenders    
10825:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10925:01   Lauren Hammond PBU15WRoyal Sutton Coldfield24:1224:1228.1 
11025:02   Matt Reid V40MUnattached    
11125:05   Steven Farmer V40MUnattached    
11225:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11325:08   Claire Evans PBS30WVegan23:3023:0715.3 
11425:09   Pauline Smith SBV55WAldridge24:2224:1316.3 
11525:12   Diane Mawer  V55WUnattached24:2823:3015.7 
11625:14   Shem Chapman S25MUnattached    
11725:14   Natalie Smirthwaite U15WUnattached    
11825:15   George Anderson SBSENMUnattached24:0722:0313.9 
11925:16   Alan Sawojka  V55MUnattached23:5523:2221.5 
12025:17   William Hall V65MUnattached    
12125:24   Ammar Zia PBS30MAldridge23:3623:3618.9 
12225:32   Jamie Tassell V40MUnattached    
12325:33   Fred Garbett V50MUnattached    
12425:34   Steve Hampson V50MUnattached    
12525:43   Brian Hernandez U18MUnattached    
12625:44   Karaba Mihaly U18MUnattached    
12725:44   Liam Hayes U11MUnattached    
12825:45   John Hayes V45MUnattached    
12925:45   Andy Fellows V40MUnattached    
13025:47   Gareth Hall S25MUnattached    
13125:51   Rod Jones SBV55MAldridge24:0722:4432.5 
13225:52   Dave Mchugh  V45MAldridge22:1121:2210.5 
13325:53   Rachel Illustrator S25WUnattached    
13425:59   Paul Davies V40MUnattached    
13526:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13626:04   Barbara Johnson  V45WAldridge24:5024:5018.5 
13726:05   Anne Kelsall  V55WAldridge24:1924:1917.7 
13826:06   Brian Slater V65MUnattached    
13926:09   Thomas Maskell U11MUnattached    
14026:14   Elliot Salt S20MUnattached    
14126:18   Katie Briggs PBS25WTipton24:1323:4417.5 
14226:20   Gemma Bartolo S25WUnattached    
14326:21   Mark Witcomb V40MUnattached    
14426:22   Michael John Whitehouse V55MUnattached    
14526:25   Philip Sawyer SBV50MChase H25:4622:2326.7 
14626:27   Jason Copp V45MUnattached    
14726:28   Andrew Cockshott U15MUnattached    
14826:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14926:35   Lizi Chambers  S25WAldridge23:4423:4416.9 
15026:39   Lydia Gayton S25WUnattached    
15126:40   Chris Thompson  V40MWest Bromwich25:5523:1122.9 
15226:44   Owen Wyatt U15MUnattached    
15326:46   Debbie Connell V35WUnattached    
15426:47   Stuart Tiley V45MUnattached    
15526:49   Steve Pittaway V50MUnattached    
15626:51   Michael Davis  V50MAldridge22:3722:3615.5 
15726:55   Rebecca Perry U15WUnattached    
15826:56   Mathew Swift U15MUnattached    
15926:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16027:01   Vanessa Steele V40WUnattached    
16127:04   Nicola Cresswell V35WUnattached    
16227:09   Beverley Ward  V50WWest Bromwich26:0024:0318.8 
16327:11   Barry Harrison PBV35MSneyd26:4726:4122.2 
16427:11   Andrew Dodd V35MUnattached    
16527:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16627:19   Martyn Roberts V45MUnattached    
16727:22   Ryan Jones S25MUnattached    
16827:26   Craig Bradley V40MUnattached    
16927:29   Alex Francis U20MUnattached    
17027:31   John Murray V60MUnattached    
17127:33   Georgia Friar U15WUnattached    
17227:35   Adrian Cooper V45MUnattached    
17327:37   Erik Grun U15MUnattached    
17427:38   Gwyn Davies  V60MAldridge25:3425:3429.2 
17527:38   Ray Winters SBV55MBRAT26:3025:5720.0 
17627:42   Helen Phillips  V50WAldridge25:5322:2022.1 
17727:43   Simon Richards  V55MBarnt Green27:2826:3327.5 
17827:44   Annette Belcher S30WUnattached    
17927:50   Russ Moxon V50MUnattached    
18027:52   Jason Vigrass  V45MAldridge24:1222:4516.5 
18127:54   Diane Hammond V40WUnattached    
18228:03   Ayaaz Tarajia  V35MWest Bromwich25:5425:0725.4 
18328:05   Kerry O'Connor V35WUnattached    
18428:10   Claire Pugh SBS30WAldridge23:4523:4521.9 
18528:13   Helen Hirst SBV60WAldridge26:0025:2727.4 
18628:17   Paul Ashton PBV45MAldridge28:1728:1736.0 
18728:17   Lorenzo Doblado Lau U15MUnattached    
18828:24   Angela Beech V45WUnattached    
18928:28   Pete Richmond V45MUnattached    
19028:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19128:37   Roxy Babla V40WUnattached    
19228:39   Amanda Glover  V40WUnattached27:2626:5322.2 
19328:56   Abigail Wright  V35WAldridge25:5224:4519.6 
19428:57   Jayne Cooper V40WUnattached    
19528:59   Sarah Calloway  S30WAldridge27:3527:3235.2 
19629:02   Anotidaishe Mudyawabikwa U15MUnattached    
19729:04   Victoria Day V35WUnattached    
19829:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19929:09   Wendy Sargeant  V60WAldridge25:5425:5420.3 
20029:19   Cassandra Fay Hunter V35WUnattached    
20129:21   Rebecca Gill S30WUnattached    
20229:21   Angie Francis V50WUnattached    
20329:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20429:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20529:29   Lucas Doblado Lau U11MUnattached    
20629:29   Juan Doblado Pavon V40MUnattached    
20729:33   Hayley Ashton V40WUnattached    
20829:33   Keri Fleming S30WUnattached    
20929:35   Tanvir Ahmed V45MUnattached    
21029:35   Angela Whitehouse V50WUnattached    
21129:36   Alisha Ghous U15WUnattached    
21229:36   Petros Andreadis V35MUnattached    
21329:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21429:38   Gary Smith V40MUnattached    
21529:39   Ewan Smith U11MUnattached    
21629:39   Ameen Mahmood U15MUnattached    
21729:44   Emma Friar V40WUnattached    
21829:51   Kay Elizabeth McHugh  V50WAldridge29:0827:5724.7 
21930:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22030:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22130:16   David Poynton  V45MSneyd26:5924:3818.1 
22230:21   Cristopher Costin U18MUnattached    
22330:29   Mark Beech  S30MRoad Runners Club24:2421:4414.9 
22430:37   Darren Winwood V50MUnattached    
22530:42   Gita Patel S25WUnattached    
22630:48   J W S20WUnattached    
22730:52   Philip James Beagen SBV65MAldridge25:2024:2020.8 
22830:52   Jo Yarnall SBV45WAldridge29:5326:4327.8 
22931:00   Andrew Robinson V40MUnattached    
23031:02   Graham Middleton V60MUnattached    
23131:03   Linda Middleton  V65WAldridge29:4229:0326.3 
23231:03   Megan Phillips U15WUnattached    
23331:18   Brendan Hilton V40MUnattached    
23431:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23531:34   Steve Law  V50MUnattached27:1324:1820.1 
23631:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23731:44   Brian Williams V60MUnattached    
23831:46   Andy Barlow V55MUnattached    
23931:49   Laura Kirwan SBS30WRoyal Sutton Coldfield24:5323:2416.8 
24031:52   Lee Cooper V40MUnattached    
24131:54   Donna Webster V35WUnattached    
24231:55   Jayne Bunch  V55WAldridge31:3031:3029.1 
24331:59   Tessa Salt V40WUnattached    
24432:09   Alison Pemberton V35WUnattached    
24532:22   Tracey Grant V40WUnattached    
24632:39   Craig Webster S30MUnattached    
24732:41   Joy Levesley V50WUnattached    
24832:45   Elliot Blakemore S25MUnattached    
24932:47   Lesley Cooper V50WUnattached    
25032:49   Steve Fryer V45MUnattached    
Page: 1 2