Worcester parkrun # 250 External Results
Worcester
5 Mar 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:28   Jake Watson S20MUnattached    
218:22   Ryan Furniss S20MUnattached    
318:39   Ian Wild  V40MBlack Pear Joggers18:0617:254.0 
418:40   Philip Capewell PBU18MWorcester18:4018:407.4 
519:01   Neil Laurenson  S30MBlack Pear Joggers17:4716:26-0.6 
619:07   Robert Bowery SBV35MTewkesbury RC/Black Pear Joggers18:0017:502.5 
719:12   Chris Garratt  V35MUnattached18:1517:485.4 
819:16   Craig Matthews S30MUnattached    
919:33   Tom Richardson  S25MBromsgrove & Redditch19:1319:103.8 
1019:37   Darren Fulcher  V35MPershore Plum Plodders19:0419:045.5 
1119:46   Paul Browne  V50MWorcester19:0419:046.2 
1219:49   Michael Smith V35MUnattached    
1319:58   Jonathan Green  V50MMalvern/Unattached19:3819:225.8 
1420:00   Chris Harle V40MUnattached    
1520:04   Ian Tait V45MUnattached    
1620:08   Ben Harle  U15MWorcester19:1417:533.5 
1720:19   Xan Allison U18MUnattached    
1820:29   Richard Knighton S25MUnattached    
1920:30   Luke Harrison U18MUnattached    
2020:32   John R Drew  V40MUnattached19:2418:566.6 
2120:38   Clive Griffiths  V55MBlack Pear Joggers19:4418:579.0 
2220:41   Josh Cottingham SBSENMHolland Sports AC20:4119:5423.2 
2320:42   Roy Fox V45MUnattached    
2420:43   Samuel Davey U15MWorcester Tri Club Juniors    
2520:45   Jon Sarriegui V35MWorcester Tri Club    
2620:48   Ian Perry V40MUnattached    
2720:53   Matthew Davis V35MUnattached    
2820:55   Josh Noon  U15MWorcester19:0618:494.9 
2920:57   Christopher Barclay  SENMUnattached20:4720:4117.4 
3021:01   Neil Mcdonald  V50MBlack Pear Joggers20:1419:478.3 
3121:03   Christopher Reed V45MUnattached    
3221:05   Robin Cottam S30MUnattached    
3321:05   Jacqui Phillips V45WUnattached    
3421:06   Steve Noon V45MUnattached    
3521:07   Alison Carr SBV50WPershore Plum Plodders21:0719:456.8 
3621:10   Neil Praine  V35MSandhurst20:3218:575.3 
3721:11   Tim Jones  V55MUnattached20:5420:3111.3 
3821:16   Sam Lake  S20MBromsgrove & Redditch19:1418:5213.0 
3921:19   Andrew Jeavons SBU15MWorcester/Solihull & Small Heath19:4616:423.6 
4021:19   Mike Jeavons  V40MWorcester18:0816:320.5 
4121:26   Luke Alexander SBS20MBlack Pear Joggers21:0720:5912.6 
4221:27   Steve Lowden S30MUnattached    
4321:28   Joel Beard U15MUnattached    
4421:31   Thomas Edward Boden  S30MDroitwich/Unattached20:0919:0310.3 
4521:34   George Little U18MUnattached    
4621:38   Katherine Smith  V35WHeadington20:2919:177.0 
4721:38   Rob Emmerson V50MUnattached    
4821:39   Geoff Woods SBV50MNewton Abbot20:4220:3011.0 
4921:40   David A Ryder  V45MOak Park21:0319:4212.2 
5021:49   Andy Cheetham V50MUnattached    
5121:50   Daniel Gibson U15MUnattached    
5221:57   Michael McGee V45MUnattached    
5321:59   Steve Potter SBV45MUnattached21:2119:5010.2 
5422:02   Ashley Brown  V50MBlack Pear Joggers20:2720:2712.0 
5522:05   Mike Gale V35MUnattached    
5622:06   Antony Gale V40MUnattached    
5722:08   Ellis Hartland PBU11MWorcester20:4920:1815.0 
5822:09   Matthew Fitzgerald  V40MBlack Pear Joggers19:2218:0813.1 
5922:13   David Southwick V40MUnattached    
6022:13   Christopher Berry PBV45MBlack Pear Joggers22:1321:5112.4 
6122:15   Carol Jones V50WUnattached    
6222:15   Robert Price S25MUnattached    
6322:16   Nick Beard V35MUnattached    
6422:17   Rosie Cale  U15WLeamington Athletics Academy21:5321:347.0 
6522:17   Riley Carpenter SBU15MWorcester21:5120:3011.2 
6622:19   Simon Carpenter V35MUnattached    
6722:21   Peter Reeves PBS30MBlack Pear Joggers22:2120:3611.0 
6822:23   Julian Satchell  V55MMalvern21:4321:4112.8 
6922:25   Rich Beetlestone  V35MUknetrunner21:0021:009.8 
7022:26   Matt Plant U15MUnattached    
7122:27   David Little  V50MDroitwich22:0721:1412.8 
7222:30   James Hopkins V40MUnattached    
7322:30   Ruby Jarman  U15WWorcester22:0521:5010.6 
7422:37   Jonathan Thomas V40MUnattached    
7522:41   Steve Mcnelis  S30MBlack Pear Joggers21:0920:3212.2 
7622:44   Geoff Scanlon V55MUnattached    
7722:47   Liam Kelleher V40MUnattached    
7822:53   Richard Delingpole V45MUnattached    
7922:56   Michael Brooks  V45MSparkhill21:1921:1919.1 
8022:56   Tirian Ashby U15MUnattached    
8122:58   Nicholas Richards  V35MAmazing Feet22:0420:4512.7 
8222:59   Dan Cale  S30MBlack Pear Joggers20:2019:4713.5 
8323:02   Robert Matthews S20MUnattached    
8423:05   Derek Ridge V35MUnattached    
8523:06   Paul Mason  V55MTewkesbury RC21:1920:149.4 
8623:07   Mark Walker  V55MMalvern21:1820:5211.5 
8723:14   David Holmes V35MUnattached    
8823:15   Ian Birtle V45MUnattached    
8923:16   Nichola Robinson  S30WBlack Pear Joggers22:1321:1110.0 
9023:23   Daniel Cale V45MUnattached    
9123:24   Greg Ashby  V45MBlack Pear Joggers22:1621:109.1 
9223:25   Henry Hopkins  V55MWinchester21:4821:2612.2 
9323:26   Anthony Smith S30MUnattached    
9423:27   Richard Bradley V50MUnattached    
9523:29   Melvin Grainger V45MUnattached    
9623:30   Will Turner  V50MBlack Pear Joggers22:3022:0314.2 
9723:36   Darrin Adams V45MUnattached    
9823:37   Steve Bradley  V45MBlack Pear Joggers22:3121:4212.0 
9923:39   Ruby Taylor  U15WWorcester22:1621:379.5 
10023:45   Gareth Wynne  V40MBlack Pear Joggers20:5120:229.8 
10123:46   Marc Williams S30MUnattached    
10223:47   Elise Blake  U15WWorcester23:4322:4813.3 
10323:47   David Pound  V50MPershore Plum Plodders20:2919:558.1 
10423:56   Joseph Collins V35MUnattached    
10524:02   Russell Drake V40MUnattached    
10624:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10724:06   Ian Hartland SBV45MBlack Pear Joggers22:0618:5114.4 
10824:11   Lee Barrington V35MUnattached    
10924:13   Juna Amin U15MUnattached    
11024:17   Steve Murray V60MUnattached    
11124:18   Jeremy Winwood V40MUnattached    
11224:20   Laura Clarke PBS30WBlack Pear Joggers23:5423:5420.9 
11324:21   Jon Salkeld V45MUnattached    
11424:26   Pete Lane V50MUnattached    
11524:27   Richard James Evers S30MTeme Valley Tri    
11624:27   Tom Mcmillan  U11MBRAT23:0820:009.5 
11724:29   Jamie Wells  V35WBlack Pear Joggers23:2323:2315.5 
11824:31   Mark White V55MUnattached    
11924:32   Jack Sheen  U15MWorcester20:4520:0210.7 
12024:38   Robin Mace  V35MPershore Plum Plodders21:5421:4516.8 
12124:42   Joanna Barker PBU15WWorcester24:4222:5216.8 
12224:43   Zac Cale PBU15MLeamington Athletics Academy22:4221:4611.9 
12324:45   Emily Noon PBU15WWorcester24:4524:4527.8 
12424:46   Owen Jarman  V50MWorcester23:1420:348.0 
12524:47   David Gleave PBV40MBlack Pear Joggers22:5422:5415.9 
12624:48   Chris Dyer S30MUnattached    
12724:49   Emma Pound  U15WWorcester22:4922:0012.4 
12824:50   Karen Hinks  V50WPershore Plum Plodders23:5923:5915.8 
12924:52   James Howell U15MUnattached    
13024:53   Jonathan Davies  V45MBadgers23:1523:1515.2 
13124:55   Geoff Heron V50MUnattached    
13224:56   Kevin Price V45MUnattached    
13324:58   Lottie Woods  U18WNewton Abbot23:0023:0018.4 
13424:59   Rollo Rumford V70MUnattached    
13525:03   Mark Withey V40MUnattached    
13625:04   Benjamin Jenkins S30MUnattached    
13725:09   Todd Heidesch  S30MBlack Pear Joggers23:2721:2617.8 
13825:13   Rob Plumpton V50MUnattached    
13925:15   Clive Maddock  V40MBuzzards24:0323:2515.7 
14025:16   Jason Green  V40MBlack Pear Joggers23:3422:5214.3 
14125:17   Nick Hooper  V50MBlack Pear Joggers18:5117:587.0 
14225:20   Alan Barwell V45MUnattached    
14325:22   David Capewell  V45MWorcester23:4023:3013.2 
14425:24   Elliot Rees S20MUnattached    
14525:27   Tim Astill V55MUnattached    
14625:28   Lochlann Reid U11MUnattached    
14725:29   David Reid V45MUnattached    
14825:31   Joshua Capewell PBU11MWorcester24:4924:4915.9 
14925:34   Nicholas Smith  V45MDroitwich24:2121:5412.0 
15025:37   Christopher Hooper V50MUnattached    
15125:39   Andy Coward  V50MPershore Plum Plodders23:2722:3512.4 
15225:45   Caz Kibble  V45WEvesham/Pershore Plum Plodders24:3824:0720.5 
15325:49   Kevin Pickess V45MUnattached    
15425:51   Mark Clinton S20MUnattached    
15525:52   Tim Pearson V35MUnattached    
15625:54   Paul Hammond V50MHarlequins Orienteers    
15725:54   Robin Jasinski V50MUnattached    
15825:59   Glen Harrison V40MUnattached    
15926:02   Joshua McPake U11MUnattached    
16026:03   Scott Hawkins  V35MMalvern21:0420:4020.2 
16126:05   Rich Bentley V40MUnattached    
16226:06   Penny Harris V40WUnattached    
16326:07   Charlie Beattie U15MUnattached    
16426:08   Jonathan Small PBV45MUnattached24:4824:0515.3 
16526:09   Ann Hewlett SBV45WPershore Plum Plodders25:1824:2217.0 
16626:10   Ian Walwyn  V60MMalvern22:2821:4913.8 
16726:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16826:13   Andy Southall  V50MBlack Pear Joggers25:5225:4618.0 
16926:14   Lewis Thomas V40MUnattached    
17026:15   Nic Dauncey  V45MMalvern21:2619:207.2 
17126:16   Nick Griffiths  V50MPershore Plum Plodders25:4725:4221.0 
17226:21   Richard Drewett  V55MBlack Pear Joggers20:4220:108.8 
17326:22   Andrew Bottomley  V45MBlack Pear Joggers23:1123:0415.8 
17426:23   Jason Lloyd  V40MBlack Pear Joggers23:3622:0413.7 
17526:24   Claire Turner-Smith V35WUnattached    
17626:25   Charlotte Baddeley U15WUnattached    
17726:28   Nicholas Smith  V40MPershore Plum Plodders24:4924:4718.3 
17826:29   Trevor Vale  V60MUnattached24:4624:0118.3 
17926:30   Joel Hamlet U15MUnattached    
18026:31   David Bessant  V45MBlack Pear Joggers21:4321:3411.8 
18126:32   Tom Hamlet U15MUnattached    
18226:35   Melanie Stephens V55WUnattached    
18326:41   Leanne Bennett S25WUnattached    
18426:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18526:45   Simone Melia  V40WBlack Pear Joggers25:4325:4022.0 
18626:46   Darren Leverett V40MUnattached    
18726:49   David Bullas  V55MUnattached24:0521:5016.1 
18826:50   Bridget Hartley V40WUnattached    
18926:51   Sam Ginifer V35MUnattached    
19026:55   Jake Dudman U18MUnattached    
19126:56   Amy Howell PBU15WWorcester25:2923:4416.0 
19226:59   Jared Whitehouse V40MUnattached    
19327:00   Liz Howell V40WForest Monsters    
19427:05   Stuart Munday  V60MBlack Pear Joggers24:4524:4516.5 
19527:07   Ian Hannis  V40MPershore Plum Plodders24:1523:0720.3 
19627:10   Anny James SBV45WPershore Plum Plodders26:3026:3021.0 
19727:10   Simon Girvan  V40MPershore Plum Plodders23:1422:3616.3 
19827:13   Avril Munday  V60WBlack Pear Joggers26:0425:1621.5 
19927:17   Sean Hughes S20MUnattached    
20027:18   Henry Thomas U15MUnattached    
20127:19   Maxwell Evans  V35MBlack Pear Joggers25:0925:0928.5 
20227:24   India Southwick U15WUnattached    
20327:24   Meghan Jones U15WUnattached    
20427:25   Francesca Benson-Stelling U11WUnattached    
20527:26   Ray Harte V70MWDBRCRRC    
20627:28   Claire Shepherd V45WUnattached    
20727:29   Emma Robson S20WUnattached    
20827:32   Lucie White  V35WBlack Pear Joggers23:3720:499.0 
20927:33   Anthony Stock  V35MUnattached24:5524:2813.9 
21027:35   Toby Le Grove S30MBlack Pear Joggers    
21127:36   David Dalton  V60MUnattached25:5623:5717.0 
21227:36   John Drummond V35MLaw and District AAC    
21327:37   Richard Harding  V40MUnattached26:1824:1227.7 
21427:38   John Price  V35MUnattached25:2423:4120.4 
21527:40   Jennifer Cornelissen S25WUnattached    
21627:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21727:50   Charles Scott V50MUnattached    
21827:52   Hollie Biggerstaff U15WUnattached    
21927:55   Robert McEvoy V60MUnattached    
22027:56   Vanessa Knibbs S30WUnattached    
22127:59   Julia Potter V35WUnattached    
22228:03   Paul Fisher V40MUnattached    
22328:07   Carl Harber V45MUnattached    
22428:08   Beth O'Brien S25WUnattached    
22528:09   Steve O'Rourke S30MUnattached    
22628:11   Karen Cooper  V50WPershore Plum Plodders25:5324:0119.9 
22728:12   Stephen Brook V55MUnattached    
22828:15   Jackie Binnersley V45WUnattached    
22928:19   Sarah Williams-Hubbard  V35WBlack Pear Joggers27:2027:2022.0 
23028:19   Conner Horsley S20MUnattached    
23128:23   Ann Hadley  V50WBlack Pear Joggers24:4423:1915.8 
23228:26   Ellie Spencer U18WUnattached    
23328:26   Collette Spencer  V40WKirkstall26:5024:1515.7 
23428:27   Paul Musgrove S30MUnattached    
23528:28   Julie Jones V50WUnattached    
23628:31   Thomas O'Riordan U20MUnattached    
23728:32   Lorna Noon V40WUnattached    
23828:33   Jake Longley U15MReddi Runners    
23928:34   Georgia Plant V45WUnattached    
24028:35   Owen Davies U15MUnattached    
24128:36   Anthony Wilkes  V65MUnattached27:3926:3319.2 
24228:38   Ann Gray  V70WMidland Masters26:5826:1122.4 
24328:42   Fiona Curnow  V50WLedbury26:3326:3323.7 
24428:44   Ann Oldfield  V65WWorcester27:0527:0321.7 
24528:44   Laurence Oldfield  V70MWorcester/Midland Masters23:3323:2119.9 
24628:46   Neil Coleman  V50MMalvern/Unattached26:4626:2222.4 
24728:47   Lucy Allcoat S30WUnattached    
24828:48   Halina Zak V50WUnattached    
24928:48   Ewelina Skolimowska  S30WBlack Pear Joggers/Poland27:2322:2514.4 
25028:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
Page: 1 2