Leeds parkrun # 445 External Results
Woodhouse Moor
5 Mar 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:48   Finn Brodie  S20MTyne Bridge/Leeds Uni16:2115:17-3.2 
217:05   Tautvydas Kopustas SBS20MLeeds & Bradford TC17:0516:2718.9 
317:31   Jonathan Smyth S25MUnattached    
417:35   David Stoneman SBV40MSkyrac/Airecentre Pacers17:2317:0910.9 
517:51   Terry Midgley SBV40MSt. Theresa's17:4817:197.3 
617:56   Matthew Akpan  S25MValley Striders16:4716:390.7 
718:05   Christopher Mann  S25MHyde Park Harriers17:5016:3422.2 
818:21   Gary Mann SBV35MValley Striders18:1017:522.5 
918:24   Robin Outtersides  V35MOtley17:0916:5811.3 
1018:28   Tim Patterson SBSENMUnattached17:3217:251.0 
1118:31   Matthew Evans SBS20MCheltenham/Leeds Uni18:3117:135.7 
1218:39   Simon Gilbody SBV45MHyde Park Harriers18:2918:2213.6 
1318:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1418:53   Colin Shuttleworth SBV55MClayton le Moors18:4218:396.8 
1518:58   Jack Hipkiss  S30MKirkstall18:2617:594.5 
1618:59   Jack Nichol S25MAbbey Runners Leeds    
1719:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1819:03   Scott Watson  V35MHyde Park Harriers17:4917:392.7 
1919:04   Simon Jones PBS20MAbbey Runners Leeds18:4117:331.6 
2019:09   George Bilsby  S20MKnavesmire/Manchester Uni/Hyde Park Harriers18:3517:476.5 
2119:17   Josie Cram  S25WMorpeth19:0418:4913.2 
2219:24   Richard Sutor SBS30MChapel Allerton/Leeds City19:2418:224.1 
2319:25   Benjahmin Baker S30MUnattached    
2419:28   Aiveen Smith  S30WDurham/Horsforth Harriers19:1318:414.8 
2519:31   Andy Dean PBV40MDewsbury18:5717:274.7 
2619:31   Dominic Casey PBS20MUnattached18:4417:331.4 
2719:33   James Booth  S30MHyde Park Harriers19:2318:598.3 
2819:35   Sam Akerman SBU15MSkyrac18:2318:08-1.7 
2919:39   Tim Dean PBV35MDewsbury18:5417:142.3 
3019:45   Adam Moger  V40MKirkstall19:0318:505.5 
3119:47   Steve Osgerby V40MUnattached    
3219:54   Anthony Gaunt S30MUnattached    
3319:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3419:56   Peter Fallows S20MUnattached    
3520:01   Michael Vinegrad  V35MChapel Allerton19:5319:407.9 
3620:06   Robin Lovelace S30MUnattached    
3720:07   Patrick Needham  U20MBarnsley AC/Barnsley H19:1218:294.6 
3820:12   David Allison  V45MChapel Allerton19:0418:548.6 
3920:14   James Vickers  S30MHyde Park Harriers19:1219:1216.5 
4020:17   Daniel Mourenza  S25MCity of Birmingham Striders19:4218:194.8 
4120:18   Emma Stoney PBV35WBaildon20:0720:0710.3 
4220:33   Nick Payne PBS30MHyde Park Harriers20:1219:267.2 
4320:36   Richard Keyworth S30MUnattached    
4420:41   Tom Langdon  S30MLeeds & Bradford TC18:1617:261.4 
4520:43   Tom Eales  S25MHyde Park Harriers20:0419:0111.8 
4620:44   Andrew Byram  V40MUnattached20:1519:104.4 
4720:48   Rory Anthony Goldthorpe  V35MAbbey Runners Leeds19:2319:055.6 
4820:55   Roy Huggins  V50MValley Striders18:4617:496.0 
4920:57   Duncan Clark  V50MAbbey Runners Leeds18:1917:296.4 
5020:58   Richard Zeitlin S20MUnattached    
5121:00   Luke Jones S25MUnattached    
5221:02   Jim Brassil V45MLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club    
5321:08   Adam Patrick Nodwell  SENMUnattached20:1320:066.9 
5421:09   Andrew Linley  V40MValley Striders19:3319:3322.0 
5521:11   Tally Diamond PBU15WValley Striders21:0420:197.9 
5621:12   Chris Hardy SBV50MDewsbury20:5120:5110.1 
5721:13   Dane Meech PBV35MPudsey Pacers20:4520:459.3 
5821:15   Calum Tomeny S25MUnattached    
5921:17   Mark Haddrill SBS30MHyde Park Harriers20:4219:295.6 
6021:30   Wayne Ryan SBV50MDewsbury20:3120:3110.5 
6121:33   Liam Andrew Craddock S25MUnattached    
6221:35   Daniel Marshall Cross  S25MHyde Park Harriers18:1117:433.5 
6321:36   David Womersley  V60MHyde Park Harriers20:2420:1310.2 
6421:38   Masalela Ace Gaesenngwe S30MUnattached    
6521:38   Ken Fox  V55MHyde Park Harriers20:1419:099.1 
6621:39   Philip Mcaliece  S30MRoundhay Runners20:4720:1611.5 
6721:49   Alpheas Sithole  V40MUnattached20:2320:2312.4 
6821:53   Qingxu Dou V45MUnattached    
6921:58   Alan Lumb  S30MUnattached19:5719:5713.8 
7021:59   Ai Lyn Tan  V45WUKRunChat21:2321:2310.8 
7122:00   Ian Roberts V40MUnattached    
7222:05   Flora Skidmore SBV55WDewsbury21:5721:499.9 
7322:05   Keira Jones  U15WValley Striders21:2921:2917.1 
7422:12   James Whittaker V45MAbbey Runners Leeds    
7522:13   Elin Cave  U18WSkyrac/Unattached20:4520:4516.3 
7622:15   Richard Fleming S30MUnattached    
7722:16   Christopher Lee Taylor  V35MHyde Park Harriers20:5219:3520.3 
7822:17   Stephen Chapman  V50MDewsbury21:3220:108.0 
7922:20   Edward Matson V40MUnattached    
8022:22   Stephanie Gledhill SBV35WValley Striders22:2221:3610.2 
8122:24   Sue Sunderland  V55WValley Striders21:2221:1710.5 
8222:27   John Singh  S30MSaltaire Striders21:4819:588.8 
8322:28   Becky Hill  V35WHorsforth Harriers21:3620:3813.3 
8422:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8522:33   Chris Cunliffe  V45MAbbey Runners Leeds21:3719:5310.6 
8622:36   David McGuire  V45MWharfedale18:0317:324.1 
8722:36   Rachel Earl  S25WHyde Park Harriers20:0119:3011.4 
8822:37   Alex Vaughan S30MUnattached    
8922:37   James Pierce PBS30MHorsforth Harriers22:1122:1115.1 
9022:38   Sophie Cullen  V40WSt. Theresa's22:0922:0412.1 
9122:40   Nicholas Akerman V40MUnattached    
9222:41   Moritz Heise S25MUnattached    
9322:41   Aidan Curley  V40MAbbey Runners Leeds17:3217:326.5 
9422:42   Thomas Gatehouse  S25MUnattached20:1319:237.9 
9522:42   Matt Ellis PBV40MAbbey Runners Leeds21:4021:4010.0 
9622:43   Sarah Morley  V35WSkyrac/Valley Striders22:0021:4415.0 
9722:44   Rob Francis V50MUnattached    
9822:45   David Heels SBV50MLeeds & Bradford TC21:4421:4411.7 
9922:46   Mo Jumah S30MUnattached    
10022:47   Laura Proffitt S20WUnattached    
10122:47   Emma Pick  U20WPeel19:3718:195.2 
10222:52   Daniel Garcia SBV40MUnattached20:5320:2510.0 
10322:53   Stuart Lowe V35MUnattached    
10422:54   Tim Hills  S25MUnattached21:4521:4515.0 
10522:54   Tim Rowling  V50MDewsbury21:1421:1410.5 
10622:57   Chloe Hudson  V35WValley Striders21:5821:159.5 
10722:58   Haseeb Raja SBV50MDewsbury22:2721:339.7 
10823:00   Jenny Girdler  S20WSouthport Waterloo21:1921:1917.1 
10923:04   Patrick Bumby S30MUnattached    
11023:05   Jim Hopkinson SBV50MHorsforth Harriers22:1321:2819.4 
11123:06   Robert Flint V40MUnattached    
11223:21   Mark Bailey V35MUnattached    
11323:24   Christopher Booth S30MUnattached    
11423:33   Neil Marshall  V35MKirkstall22:0421:4312.1 
11523:37   Clement Milne V50MUnattached    
11623:38   Liza Brinkmann S25WUnattached    
11723:39   Lucy Rider  V35WHyde Park Harriers22:1222:1214.6 
11823:39   Claire Booth (was Geeson) SBS30WHyde Park Harriers/Unattached22:3021:1117.3 
11923:42   David Morley  V55MSt. Theresa's22:1622:1612.2 
12023:46   Samantha Jane Booth PBSENWUnattached23:4123:2013.4 
12123:49   Robert Webster  V45MHorsforth Harriers22:2322:0411.2 
12223:50   Daniel Turner  SENMUnattached21:3420:1911.0 
12323:52   Bekki Wheatley  S30WChapel Allerton22:1321:5015.1 
12423:52   Martin Athey SBV35MDewsbury23:1522:0012.1 
12523:54   Andrew Wicks  V50MAbbey Runners Leeds19:2819:2814.6 
12623:55   Matt Barton  SENMUnattached22:5321:1711.7 
12723:56   Madeleine Stansfield  V60WWakefield Triathlon Club/Dewsbury23:2223:1515.0 
12824:02   Mark Glegg S25MUnattached    
12924:03   Kevin Watson  V70MHorsforth Harriers22:4522:4515.0 
13024:04   Antonio Angel Perez Lopez SBSENMUnattached21:4318:2612.5 
13124:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13224:06   John Bancroft V50MUnattached    
13324:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13424:15   William Overton SBV60MPudsey Pacers21:5521:4015.5 
13524:16   Nick Malia S30MUnattached    
13624:18   Piyush Vanmali S20MUnattached    
13724:18   Patrick Cotton S25MUnattached    
13824:19   Kieran Vaughan S30MUnattached    
13924:22   George Kainyek  V40MUnattached22:3619:1715.5 
14024:22   Louisa Oliver S20WUnattached    
14124:23   Nick Chester S25MUnattached    
14224:29   Elaine Grant V50WUnattached    
14324:31   Richard Duffy SBV65MHorsforth Harriers22:4722:4716.4 
14424:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14524:33   Neil Pomfret V40MUnattached    
14624:34   Emily Forde SBS20WRoundhay Runners22:5021:5014.7 
14724:37   Alistair Walder  V50MDewsbury21:2119:507.2 
14824:39   Rachel Le Borgne SBV40WDewsbury/Wakefield Triathlon Club23:3823:3817.5 
14924:40   Alastair Leitch  V45MDewsbury22:5822:5812.8 
15024:46   Andrew Furber V45MUnattached    
15124:50   Lucia Lopez Cuartero S30WUnattached    
15224:50   Emma Young  V40WPudsey Pacers24:2224:2026.3 
15324:51   Laura Hicks U20WUnattached    
15424:52   Oli Molyneux S25MUnattached    
15524:55   Steve Wood  V60MHorsforth Harriers22:5921:0513.1 
15625:03   Jonathan Turner V45MUnattached    
15725:08   Tony Clancy  V45MUnattached25:0621:5517.5 
15825:08   Naakesha Seth  S25WHorsforth Harriers23:2421:4812.6 
15925:08   John Hebden V50MUnattached    
16025:09   Daniel Billingsley  SENMUnattached22:3421:4512.1 
16125:10   Stuart Thorpe SBV45MRothwell24:0322:2513.1 
16225:11   Paul Slobodian V55MUnattached    
16325:14   John Hayes  V45MUnattached22:2722:2715.6 
16425:15   Maika Ohno  V40WHyde Park Harriers23:3623:3617.8 
16525:16   Trish Kaye SBV50WDewsbury25:1623:4315.8 
16625:19   Martin Faulkner  V35MUnattached23:3623:0613.0 
16725:19   Graeme Littlewood  V40MUnattached24:0322:2814.2 
16825:21   Matthew Hick S30MUnattached    
16925:22   Rhianna Kate Rose SBSENWUnattached23:2523:2014.6 
17025:22   Robert Halstead  S25MUnattached/Hyde Park Harriers22:2921:2414.8 
17125:23   Mike Shackleton V40MUnattached    
17225:24   David Brookes  V55MUnattached24:4621:5615.4 
17325:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17425:42   David Barras  V65MLeeds City24:4223:3520.3 
17525:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17625:43   Toby Mangan U11MUnattached    
17725:44   Lauren Mcqueen PBU20WDewsbury25:4424:1414.0 
17825:46   James Balkwill SBV45MAbbey Runners Leeds24:2122:2112.7 
17925:48   Anne Mcqueen SBV45WDewsbury25:1124:0318.3 
18025:49   Dom Barry V45MUnattached    
18125:51   Lee Rennison U11MUnattached    
18225:51   Graham Rennison V35MUnattached    
18325:52   Lois Gardner SBS25WHyde Park Harriers23:4623:1415.1 
18425:54   Shelley Parry S20WUnattached    
18525:55   Matthew Gray PBS25MHyde Park Harriers25:5525:2419.7 
18625:57   Rebecca Gray  S25WHyde Park Harriers20:5820:258.3 
18725:59   Elsha Miller U20WUnattached    
18825:59   Gerry Sutcliffe V45WUnattached    
18926:00   John Marshall  V55MIlkley25:1323:0318.2 
19026:04   Olivia Plews PBU18WUnattached26:0426:0429.0 
19126:07   Noah Philpott  U15MValley Striders23:2022:5113.7 
19226:11   Ella Sedman S20WUnattached    
19326:11   Kate McCully S20WUnattached    
19426:12   James Fullbrook S20MUnattached    
19526:13   Chris Hughes S25MUnattached    
19626:14   Ange Ellis  V40WAbbey Runners Leeds24:4024:4018.7 
19726:14   Richard Clair S20MUnattached    
19826:16   Alex Barr  V45MWakefield Triathlon Club25:1523:5317.5 
19926:18   Andy Marshall S25MUnattached    
20026:24   Thomas Fleming S25MUnattached    
20126:26   Kenny Owen S25MUnattached    
20226:27   Cameron Smith S20MUnattached    
20326:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20426:31   Phyllis Cao SBV45WDewsbury26:1524:2519.0 
20526:32   Yan Stevenson V60MUnattached    
20626:33   Claudia Bauer  S30WHyde Park Harriers24:0222:5216.6 
20726:34   Rosie Mawer S25WUnattached    
20826:36   Robert Baxter  V45MChapel Allerton24:4423:0413.4 
20926:37   Mark Wilson PBV45MDewsbury23:5923:5117.0 
21026:39   Simon McClean S20MUnattached    
21126:40   Stephen O'hara  V65MHorsforth Harriers25:1822:4524.4 
21226:41   Peter White 2015 V55MUnattached    
21326:45   Paul Balderson  V45MUnattached23:2022:3221.8 
21426:46   Rebecca Dwyer  V35WKirkstall25:1224:4223.1 
21526:49   Jamie Parkin S30MUnattached    
21626:53   Liz Willis  V50WAbbey Runners Leeds24:3522:4517.9 
21726:55   Katherine Ley  S30WHyde Park Harriers26:0823:5215.8 
21826:57   Tom Sidebottom V35MUnattached    
21927:03   Caroline Dixon V50WUnattached    
22027:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22127:05   Andrew Shaw V45MUnattached    
22227:06   Paul Whitman V40MUnattached    
22327:07   Katherine Lucy Owen  V35WChapel Allerton23:5922:3014.5 
22427:07   Coral Major S25WUnattached    
22527:08   Sara Riley SBV50WLeeds & Bradford TC27:0822:5728.7 
22627:10   Martin Sutcliffe  S30MValley Striders23:4923:3615.6 
22727:11   Laura Cummings  V35WHyde Park Harriers/Derwent Runners (Derby)23:1121:0117.2 
22827:11   Jennifer Culshaw S20WUnattached    
22927:12   Marcus Webb U11MWrangthorn Church Runners    
23027:13   Jim Rowland V65MWrangthorn Church Runners    
23127:14   Kristina Pla S30WUnattached    
23227:14   Andrea Barras  V60WUnattached26:1125:2817.3 
23327:15   Sarah Batterman S30WUnattached    
23427:15   Claire Marie Kok  V35WHyde Park Harriers25:3623:3529.4 
23527:17   Stuart Smith  V50MUnattached25:5823:2126.3 
23627:19   Molly Palmer SBU20WUnattached27:1922:3136.0 
23727:20   Tim Halton S30MUnattached    
23827:20   Heather Wilshaw S30WUnattached    
23927:21   James Allen V40MUnattached    
24027:21   Corrina Skelton S25WUnattached    
24127:30   Howard Stead SBV40MUnattached26:5725:5730.8 
24227:30   Zoe Knell-Moore V35WUnattached    
24327:31   Anna Milburn  V35WSt. Theresa's24:4323:0315.6 
24427:38   Liz Simpson V35WUnattached    
24527:39   Bev Curran S30WUnattached    
24627:40   Neil Hall  SENMUnattached25:5524:3423.0 
24727:41   Alexandra Potts  S20WKirkstall26:2023:1814.9 
24827:42   Tony Lazarus  V35MUnattached24:5824:2515.9 
24927:44   Richard Farrell-Smith V35MUnattached    
25027:44   Louise Lofthouse S25WUnattached    
Page: 1 2