Benenden Summer League External Results
York
8 May 16
800 1500 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SX
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.6   James Wardman  V35MRothwell2:00.751:55.20.0 
22:05.1   William Collumb PBU20MRothwell2:03.072:03.070.0 
32:06.1   Angus McMillan PBU17MCity of York2:06.11:58.5-2.6 
42:12.5   Luca Parker PBU17MCity of York2:11.071:58.55-2.4 
52:13.7   Scott Bairstow PBV40MKeighley & Craven2:13.72:13.73.8 
62:14.2   Joshua Dickinson PBU15MCity of York2:11.22:03.11-2.3 
72:25.6   Pheobe Law  U20WHull Achilles2:23.22:18.819.0 
82:29.0   Stella Cross SBU17WWetherby2:27.342:19.107.2 
92:35.7   Lauryn Garwood SBU20WHull Achilles2:33.22:20.519.7 
102:40.1   Georgia Bingham  U17WHull Achilles2:29.12:24.9918.0 
800 U15M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.6   Henry Cullen PBU13MGrimsby2:22.232:11.751.7 
22:24.7   Monty Pegrum PBU15MCity of York2:24.72:20.921.5 
32:26.0   William Randall PBU13MRothwell2:22.462:02.30-0.1 
42:33.4   James Bray PBU15MSelby2:29.42:29.418.7 
52:41.5   William Young U15MCity of York AC    
800 U13M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:33.7   Joseph Harris PBU13MHarrogate2:28.932:28.811.5 
22:44.9   Louis Boyce SBU13MCity of York2:44.92:40.428.8 
32:50.9   Jacob Pow PBU13MLeeds City2:40.42:26.405.5 
42:56.8   Tom O'Mahoney PBU13MAllerton Junior2:56.82:29.25.0 
53:01.2   Alfie Willis PBU13MScarborough2:54.92:54.927.3 
63:06.1   James Langdon PBU13MRothwell3:01.682:32.738.4 
73:09.1   Bradley Brennan  U13MIlkley3:05.73:05.726.8 
83:12.7   Oliver Boasman PBU13MSouth Yorkshire Schs3:10.33:10.329.5 
93:15.8   Paddy Harrison PBU13MAllerton Junior3:11.72:59.818.4 
103:23.7   Alexander Bostwick PBU13MWakefield3:18.122:53.6511.5 
113:56.4   Bradley Armstrong  U13MRothwell3:42.363:42.3627.0 
800 U15W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.5   Georgia Neary  U15WCity of York2:29.32:29.39.9 
22:36.2   Megan Wyke-Ulliott SBU15WLeeds City2:26.82:24.3911.7 
32:41.0   Isobel Harris U15WWakefield    
42:53.0   Bernadette Raven PBU15WIlkley2:50.62:45.689.2 
52:55.6   Daisy Willis  U15WScarborough2:50.32:38.222.9 
800 U13W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:33.9   Tierney Walsh PBU13WCity of York2:29.62:28.3411.2 
22:37.4   Sebastienna Bairstow PBU13WKeighley & Craven2:35.642:19.14.4 
32:48.1   Amy Hunt  U13WWakefield2:42.512:37.2013.2 
42:53.4   Erin Hunt  U13WWakefield2:44.612:39.6813.9 
53:03.2   Rebecca Cox U13WUnattached    
63:06.3   Harriet Gibson  U13WWetherby2:58.32:44.4615.9 
73:15.3   Holly Walker  U13WSelby2:55.262:46.7510.5 
83:25.1   Hannah Gilliard PBU13WRothwell3:17.62:56.5117.8 
 
1500 SX 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:39.7   Thomas Hayes PBU15MCity of York4:37.454:28.523.3 
24:46.0   Alex Wyke-Ulliott  U17MLeeds City4:29.184:29.189.1 
34:47.2   Joseph Ambler PBU17MRothwell4:39.964:39.9616.6 
44:47.2   Georgia Rothwell  U17WCity of York4:35.094:26.942.8 
54:54.6   Harvey Norden PBU15MRothwell4:40.04:25.171.0 
65:07.6   Daniel Easton  U15MRothwell5:04.64:53.337.2 
75:09.4   Andrew Lawrence  U15MDoncaster4:57.04:22.321.8 
85:20.1   Alisha Laidler  U17WRothwell5:16.505:16.509.3 
95:25.4   Lara Sterritt SBU17WCity of York5:25.44:58.411.8 
1500 SX 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:15.0   Lucas Walton PBU13MGoole Youth5:15.05:15.08.6 
25:17.2   Frederica Moore PBU15WWetherby5:12.35:12.313.2 
35:18.8   Emily Plimmer PBU13WLeeds City5:11.64:57.825.9 
45:26.0   Reiley Newiss PBU15MCity of York5:26.05:26.027.4 
55:27.7   Poppy Anderson PBU15WIlkley5:27.75:18.498.7 
65:29.7   Joshua Gilliard SBU15MRothwell5:23.465:10.16.8 
75:32.8   Emily Barratt PBU15WGrimsby5:32.85:32.813.2