Southern Women's 6-Stage Relays External Results
Gravesend
20 Mar 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
4.8KL L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:43   Lizzy Janes SENWHerts Phoenix/North Herts13.1 
214:47   Rachel Humphreys SENWBedford & County/North Herts19.7 
315:00   Georgia Fear U20WHighgate1.9 
415:04   Katy Hedgethorne SENWCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds2.8 
515:25   Isabel Dye U20WThames Valley0.5 
615:48   Sarah Chapman U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow0.5 
715:49   Elisa Bostock SENWHadleigh Hares10.9 
815:50   Sarah Kingston SENWSouthampton3.4 
915:53   Keri Mackenzie SENWBelgrave3.9Click your Clock logo
1015:59   Teresa Murphy V35WKent4.0 
1116:02   Natasha Sheel SENWSerpentine/London City AC5.1 
1216:06   Alice Ritchie U23WMarshall Milton Keynes/Nottingham Trent Uni3.0 
1316:13   Georgia Garvin SENWIpswich Jaffa10.4 
1416:17   Leigh James SENWLondon Heathside5.7 
1516:22   Kate Curran U20WBlackheath & Bromley/Greenwich Tritons/Cambridge Uni9.1 
1616:36   Julia Wedmore SENWHerne Hill5.8 
1716:36   Claire Arnold SENWAldershot, Farnham & District10.2 
1816:37   Colette Monahan SENWLondon Heathside22.1 
1916:42   Anna Godfrey SENWReading AC7.7 
2016:52   Natalie Gentry SENWSouth London9.1 
2116:54   Rachel Titheradge U23WBrighton & Hove/Brunel Uni London20.3 
2217:17   Leanne Lyons U20WThames Valley/Imperial College20.7 
2317:19   Melissa Berry U20WTonbridge18.1 
2417:25   Lara Werrett V40WRanelagh/St. Mary's Richmond13.8 
2517:26   Sophia De Rivaz SENWSerpentine21.7 
2617:38   Alice Whiley SENWClapham Chasers4.2 
2717:41   Rebecca Curtis-Hall SENWRanelagh/St. Mary's Richmond8.4 
2817:46   Rachel Phillips SENWReading AC11.9 
2917:48   Vikki Filsell V45WThames Hare & Hounds/Hercules Wimbledon9.3 
3018:06   Mathilde Pauls SENWThames Hare & Hounds32.2 
3118:08   Helen Hadjam V35WHerne Hill/Guernsey10.1 
3218:14   Dee O'Brien V40WKent6.2 
3318:19   Silvia Chiappa V40WCambridge & Coleridge22.5 
3419:06   Rachael Hamblyn V35WIpswich Jaffa8.4 
3519:35   Natasha Cendrowicz V45WHighgate11.5 
3620:32   Sarah WhincupSENWClapham  
3720:51   Alex Wardle V45WWoodford Green Essex Ladies14.5 
3823:52   Lisa Bond V45WIpswich Jaffa30.4 
4.8KL L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:12   Heather Seaward SENWThames Valley1.5 
215:26   Sophie Sheldrake SENWHighgate6.6 
315:26   Felicity Johnson U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9.4 
415:59   Sofie Kent SENWAldershot, Farnham & District/Wolverhampton Uni8.2 
516:11   Sue Rust V35WLondon Heathside7.6 
616:12   Saron Haileselase SENWBelgrave/Ethiopia4.2 
716:14   Rebecca Frake SENWCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds4.0 
816:14   Isabel Bradley U20WKent6.5 
916:15   Anna Sharp U20WSouthampton3.4 
1016:21   Natalie Thomas SENWRanelagh7.5 
1116:25   Andrea Buchanan V35WThames Hare & Hounds/Royal Air Force8.2 
1216:45   Ula Cartwright-Finch V35WLondon Heathside6.4 
1316:55   Lauren Church U20WReading AC20.6 
1417:12   Bernadette Van Wijk SENWSerpentine/Netherlands26.1 
1517:13   Karen Ellison SENWHerne Hill11.6 
1617:15   Phoebe Connolly U20WBrighton & Hove8.1 
1717:19   Val Jennings V50WIpswich Jaffa8.8 
1817:25   Ruth Hutton V50WSouth London6.8 
1917:29   Davina Greenwell SENWHadleigh Hares18.0 
2017:40   Sasha Humphries V40WTonbridge7.4 
2117:46   Alicia McArdell U20WWoodford Green Essex Ladies5.1 
2218:01   Cat Neave V35WClapham Chasers11.4 
2318:03   Debbie Taylor V50WReading AC9.9 
2418:23   Sara Elmqvist V40WBlackheath & Bromley12.8 
2518:30   Lisa Pettit V45WSerpentine22.3 
2618:36   Lucy StoneSENWMarshall M  
2718:43   Hannah Wood V40WIpswich Jaffa20.8 
2818:51   Margaret Phillips V60WCambridge & Coleridge/Eastern Masters17.8 
2918:53   Laura MatthewsSENWClapham  
3019:19   Diana Kennedy V45WThames Valley27.6 
3120:22   Jessica Davies SENWThames Hare & Hounds9.7 
3221:07   Not DeclaredSENWRanelagh H  
3321:49   Nicola Cartlidge V35WKent23.4 
3423:01   Julie Haselwood V60WIpswich Jaffa26.6 
4.8KL L5
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:28   Claire Wilson U20WCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge TC21.1 
215:35   Gabi Eglen U20WAldershot, Farnham & District12.6 
315:59   Georgina Russell U23WSouthampton/Southampton Uni5.4 
416:29   Victoria Buck V40WKent6.5 
516:31   Dani Barnes-Heeney SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow6.5 
616:34   Emma Burgess SENWHighgate5.2 
716:34   Rachel Seckl U20WLondon Heathside22.0 
816:36   Sarah HolmesSENWReading Ac   
916:57   Siana Jones SENWThames Valley12.5 
1017:10   Katie Ferguson SENWClapham Chasers8.2 
1117:13   Susanne Zibung SENWSerpentine/Switzerland27.9 
1217:16   Rose O'Brien SENWBelgrave/Australia17.2 
1317:18   Louise Staunton V35WIpswich Jaffa32.3 
1417:24   Annette Gould SENWThames Hare & Hounds/Croydon12.4 
1517:32   Natalie Zara V35WHerne Hill21.7 
1617:34   Jennifer Wing SENWLondon Heathside5.1 
1717:43   Jennie Butler V40WBlackheath & Bromley7.4 
1817:47   Lucy Pitcairn-Knowles V50WTonbridge10.2 
1917:54   Jeanette Kenneally V45WBrighton & Hove10.2 
2017:55   Lucy Daniells SENWReading AC10.8 
2118:02   Daisy Gladstone SENWSerpentine14.0 
2218:04   Di Baldwin V55WMarshall Milton Keynes11.1 
2318:29   Pam Iannella V55WSouth London10.3 
2418:38   Wiebke Kortum V45WRanelagh10.9 
2518:54   Rachel Bodsworth V35WHadleigh Hares13.9 
2619:05   Eve Goodhart U20WThames Valley32.1 
2719:06   Paula KesslerSENWCambridge  
2819:12   Nicola Weldon V35WIpswich Jaffa25.0 
2919:44   Kate Stockings U23WWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Exeter Uni23.0 
3020:01   Not DeclaredSENWRanelagh H  
3120:06   Charlotte Healy SENWClapham Chasers7.6 
3223:42   Julie Richardson V40WIpswich Jaffa35.8 
3323:57   Annabelle L Hadlow V55WKent27.5 
4.8KL L6
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:53   Ashley Scott-Wilson SENWHighgate/United States5.8 
215:19   Emma Dixon U23WBrighton & Hove/Royal Veterinary College/Highgate2.1 
315:38   Amy Griffiths U20WAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni-1.1 
415:55   Susannah Reid U20WCambridge & Coleridge/Exeter Uni2.3 
515:58   Ella Waldman SENWLondon Heathside/Oxford Uni11.0 
616:17   Josephine Rhodes SENWBelgrave10.6 
716:23   Lisa Da Silva SENWThames Valley4.3 
816:27   Lydia Blackmore SENWKent14.5 
916:28   Stephanie Mitchell SENWHerne Hill12.2 
1016:31   Katherine Gundersen V40WWoodford Green Essex Ladies6.2 
1116:49   Jo Vickers V35WSouth London3.9 
1216:55   Rachael Ayerst SENWSouthampton9.9 
1317:01   Hayleigh Wood SENWReading AC/Loughborough Students8.3 
1417:01   Helen Cooper SENWClapham Chasers6.8 
1517:03   Courtney Bowen SENWSerpentine8.0 
1617:03   Joanna Shillington V35WThames Hare & Hounds14.0 
1717:05   Sarah Belaon SENWBlackheath & Bromley/Benfleet11.5 
1817:17   Kathryn Ditton U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9.9 
1917:29   Jo NorringtonSENWHadleigh  
2017:34   Not DeclaredSENWRanelagh H  
2117:36   Esther Lury V35WIpswich Jaffa11.7 
2217:38   Eilidh Wagstaff SENWLondon Heathside7.5 
2317:49   Martinha Royles SENWMarshall Milton Keynes/Portugal21.3 
2417:55   Rebecca Northmore SENWRanelagh9.1 
2518:46   Shermayne Chan SENWClapham Chasers21.7 
2618:48   Nicola Summerfield SENWTonbridge11.6 
2719:22   Mel Sherman V35WIpswich Jaffa16.7 
2819:29   Margaret King SENWSerpentine13.8 
2919:37   Charlotte Phillips SENWReading AC15.9 
3022:10   Julia Decesare V40WCambridge & Coleridge22.0 
3123:27   Terri Green SENWIpswich Jaffa11.2 
3223:57   Christine Munden V45WThames Valley27.1 
3325:44   Linda Eyre V35WKent36.0