Southern Men's 12-Stage Relays External Results
Gravesend
20 Mar 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
4ML L1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
119:34Ben Coldray  SENMSouth London/St. Mary's Uni  20.4 
219:36Alex Wall-Clarke  SENMSouthampton/Loughborough Students 21:002.8 
319:38Glen Watts  SENMShaftesbury Barnet  -0.9 
419:41Christopher Greenwood  V40MKent  -2.4 
519:48Oliver Fox  U20MWells City/Yeovil/Cambridge Uni21:4620:27-4.7 
619:55Zekerias Abery  SENMLiverpool H/Eritrea  6.8 
720:03Luke Humphreys  V35MBedford & County  22.5 
820:04Tom Phillips  SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Cardiff Met Uni  -1.0 
920:05Robel Bahelbi  U23MHighgate/Eritrea  -4.1 
1020:06Alex Howard  U23MTonbridge/Oxford Uni  -4.1Click your Clock logo
1120:08Richard Phillips PBV40MSerpentine 20:199.0 
1220:19Billy Dee SENMNewham & Ess     
1320:20B Brucelittlewood SENMBlackheath    
1420:23Jamie Ashton  SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Southampton Uni  6.8 
1520:29Adrian Lowther  SENMMedway & Maidstone  1.8 
1620:38Abdishakur Abdulle  U23MHillingdon/Somalia  -0.5 
1720:45Julian Rendall  V35MTonbridge  0.7 
1820:48Carl Assmundson  SENMRanelagh/Sweden  2.2 
1920:49Daniel Davies  SENMBarnet  2.8 
2020:57Les Newell PBV40MOxford City21:1621:080.4 
2121:06Oliver Park  SENMCambridge & Coleridge  0.0 
2221:11Sean Fitzpatrick  SENMHerne Hill  -3.1 
2321:17Che Compton  V40MKent  0.3 
2421:23Joe Toomey  U23MHercules Wimbledon/Liverpool Uni  0.1 
2521:56Dan Rickards SENMAldershot    
2621:58James Wooldridge  U20MLondon Heathside  -2.9 
2722:08Martin Brierley-Rutter  SENMClapham Chasers  1.5 
2822:33Pete Caton SENMWoodford Gr     
2922:35James Calvert  V35MIpswich Jaffa  8.3 
3022:40Michael Ussher  V50MHighgate  6.7 
3122:43Alex Cameron  U20MDartford H/Brunel Uni London  1.3 
3222:55Daniel Hurst  SENMCambridge & Coleridge  4.7 
3323:08Javier Gomez  U23MSerpentine/Spain  30.0 
3423:14Erwan Weber  SENMBedford & County  24.2 
3523:17Simon Messenger  SENMHerne Hill  3.4 
3623:22Conor Kissane-Wood  U23MThames Valley  -3.1 
3724:14Paul Aste  U20MCambridge & Coleridge/United States 22:084.8 
3824:48Scott MacSephney  V45MIpswich Jaffa  5.6 
3924:53Jake Spencer  SENMLondon Heathside  3.2 
4025:00Steve‘ Mitchell SENMIstead     
4125:01Andrew Robinson  V35MNewham & Essex Beagles/Horsham Joggers  43.8 
4225:40Richard Hooley SENMThames Vall    
4ML L11
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:55Nick Goolab  SENMBelgrave  -3.7 
219:45Ben Cole  SENMTonbridge/Edinburgh Uni/Swindon  -4.4 
320:00Elliot Robinson SENMAldershot    
420:08Matthew Gunby  SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies  22.0 
520:13David Mulvee  SENMHerne Hill/Southport Waterloo  4.7 
620:17James Connor  SENMKent/Brunel Uni London  -4.2 
720:22Daniel Watts  SENMShaftesbury Barnet/City of Norwich  1.3 
820:44Josh Lunn  SENMBedford & County  -4.2 
920:44Ryan Evans  SENMSouth London  -0.7 
1020:45Hussein Ahmed  V35MSerpentine/Egypt  2.3 
1120:45Richard Waldron  SENMSouthampton  -1.0 
1220:50Patrick Ohare SENMCambridge    
1320:52Ben Noad  V35MHighgate 18:434.3 
1420:59Olivier Le Polain  SENMLondon Heathside  12.8 
1521:03Toby Clyde  U20MThames Valley/Oxford Uni  -3.3 
1621:13Julian Richardson  V45MOxford City/Southern Counties Vets21:5921:081.8 
1721:27Bryn Reynolds  SENMClapham Chasers/Herne Hill  -0.2 
1821:28Martin Bateman  V35MHillingdon  0.6 
1921:32Edward Price  V35MBarnet  1.7 
2021:39Wayne Bell  V35MNewham & Essex Beagles/South London  1.0 
2121:44Tim Lawrence  SENMKent  0.8 
2221:46Richard McDowell  V35MHercules Wimbledon23:5923:59-4.0 
2322:03Tom Collins  SENMMedway & Maidstone  -2.1 
2422:10Michael Moore SENMCambridge    
2522:19Jonathan Hill  U20MHarrow  4.0 
2622:23Christian Green  SENMWells City  -2.1 
2722:29Craig Sharp  V40MDartford H/Southern Counties Vets  3.8 
2822:36Simon Fraser  V35MTonbridge  6.1 
2922:41Deron Fagan  V40MHerne Hill  5.0 
3022:44Steve Pairman  V50MBlackheath & Bromley  8.1 
3122:45Jonathan Deane  SENMHighgate  5.2 
3223:45Ian Old  SENMIpswich Jaffa  7.5 
3324:05David Harrison  SENMCambridge & Coleridge  7.2 
3424:28Tony Killilea  V50MLondon Heathside/Veterans  7.0 
3525:38Ashley Smy  SENMIpswich Jaffa  5.5 
3627:25Matt Baxter SENMIstead     
4ML L3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
119:28Peter Chambers  U23MHighgate/UCL/Croydon  -4.0 
219:36Philip Sesemann  U23MBlackheath & Bromley/Leeds Uni22:5322:53-6.0 
319:39Phillip Crout  U23MShaftesbury Barnet/Cambridge Uni  -3.5 
420:17Russell Bentley  SENMKent/Eryri  -3.2 
520:17Steven Connor  SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Southampton Uni  7.6 
620:18Matthew Revier  SENMSouthampton  0.9 
720:26John Franklin  SENMSerpentine  2.7 
820:27Jake Waldron  SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Exeter/Ranelagh  9.7 
920:35Edward Auden  SENMBelgrave  6.2 
1020:37Daniel Gaffney  SENMSouth London  -2.0 
1120:40Chris Darling  U23MCambridge & Coleridge  -3.4 
1220:44Jack Douglas SENMBedford & Co    
1320:45Luke Prior PBU20MWells City/Yeovil20:4920:19-3.8 
1420:50Angus Holford  SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Colchester H  -2.1 
1520:55Aaron Burgess  SENMOxford City20:5720:570.3 
1621:02James Laing  SENMHillingdon/Brunel Uni London  -2.6 
1721:04Daniel Bradley  SENMTonbridge  -3.1 
1821:12Belal Ahmed  SENMHercules Wimbledon/Egypt  4.7 
1921:20John Kettle  V35MHerne Hill  -0.9 
2021:24James Ellis PBU23MThames Valley/Imperial College 24:07-2.7 
2121:26Andy Barnes  SENMLondon Heathside  -1.1 
2221:26Robert Chenery  SENMIpswich Jaffa/Bungay Black Dog  0.1 
2321:29David Branfoot  V35MHarrow/Army/Southampton  0.1 
2421:34Calum Fraser  SENMKent/Bath Uni  -0.3 
2521:58Michael Ellis  U20MTonbridge/Sheffield Hallam Uni  -3.4 
2622:01Peter Haarer SENMRanelagh Ha    
2722:17Kevin O'Holleran  SENMCambridge & Coleridge  7.4 
2822:19Louis Clark  SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies  19.7 
2922:20Ben Tyler  SENMMedway & Maidstone/Brunel Uni London  -0.9 
3022:44Alex Cruttenden  SENMSerpentine  -1.0 
3122:51Adrian Mason SENMBarnet & Dis    
3223:02Dan Holmes  V35MClapham Chasers/Newquay & Par  11.4 
3323:30Gareth Marshall  SENMLondon Heathside  5.7Click your Clock logo
3423:37Andrea Spaccatrosi  V45MHighgate  10.7Click your Clock logo
3523:40Paul Jones  V35MWadhurst/Istead & Ifield  1.5 
3624:01David Hall SENMDartford    
3724:25Jon Anderson SENMCambridge    
3824:26John Thorpe  V45MIpswich Jaffa  5.1 
3925:59James Ward  V35MHerne Hill  10.4 
4027:56David Ford SENMThames Vall    
4ML L5
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
119:14Owen Hind PBSENMKent 22:50-3.4 
219:53Paskar Owor  V35MBelgrave/Uganda  1.0 
319:57Josh Trigwell  U23MNewham & Essex Beagles  -3.6 
420:01James Hoad  SENMBedford & County/Thames Hare & Hounds22:1721:18-3.2 
520:06Tom Beedell  SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies  -1.7 
620:09Mark Pearce SENMShaftesbur    
720:09Ross Tennant SENMCambridge    
820:09William Fuller  U20MBlackheath & Bromley  0.2 
920:12Matthew Arnold SENMAldershot    
1020:18Rob Wilson  SENMHighgate  -3.3 
1120:19Dave Morgan  SENMSerpentine/Kent  0.2 
1220:20Matthew Dickinson PBU20MWells City/Yeovil/St. Mary's Uni 20:2312.3 
1320:28James West SENMTonbridge A    
1420:38Robert Drake  SENMSouth London  3.5 
1520:49Alex Robinson PBSENMHercules Wimbledon/Durham Uni34:3522:010.0 
1620:59Max Costley  U23MSouthampton 22:39-3.4 
1721:23Andrew Mitchell  V45MThames Valley  2.0 
1821:25Oliver Kean  SENMHighgate  3.6 
1921:32Jamie Bryant  U23MTonbridge  -3.2 
2021:37Simon Fisher  SENMOxford City21:3221:003.8 
2121:44Tom Muddiman  SENMKent  20.1 
2222:03Benjamin Turley  SENMIpswich Jaffa  4.3 
2322:06Sean Ledger  SENMHarrow/Oxford Uni  5.7 
2422:26Chris Hartley  V50MLondon Heathside  6.0 
2522:37Simon Connell  V40MHillingdon  11.5 
2622:39Barry Royden SENMMedway & Mai    
2722:39Istvan Jacso  V35MCambridge & Coleridge/Hungary  6.0 
2822:45Andrew Grigg  SENMHerne Hill  -0.9Click your Clock logo
2922:48Richard Bull SENMClapham    
3022:49Fergus Power  V40MHerne Hill  23.2Click your Clock logo
3122:54Nicholas Twomey  SENMRanelagh  -0.5 
3223:21Robert Wilbraham  SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies  6.3 
3323:21Nick Osborn  V35MCambridge & Coleridge  2.1Click your Clock logo
3423:45Darren White SENMBarnet & Dis    
3524:29Nick Varley  V45MDartford H/Dartford RR  4.9 
3624:29Mark Champion  V45MIstead & Ifield  3.4 
3724:49Gavin Evans  V55MLondon Heathside  4.6 
3825:05Carl Ashton  V35MIpswich Jaffa  21.1 
4ML L7
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:46Andy Coley-Maud  SENMClapham Chasers  -5.6 
218:59Richard Goodman  U23MShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni  3.5 
319:15Joshua Grace  U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni  -4.3 
420:00Ben Harding  SENMKent/Brunel Uni London  -2.5 
520:08John Eves  SENMBedford & County/Dundrum South Dublin/Herts Phoenix/Ireland  -2.2 
620:10Jack Bancroft  SENMWells City/Exeter Uni/Bristol & West  -3.6 
720:22Tom Cox  U23MTonbridge  7.6 
820:25Joe Croft  SENMSouth London  -2.7 
1020:31Kris Gauson SENMBelgrave    
920:31Mahamed Mahamed  U20MSouthampton/Southampton Uni  -7.0 
1120:48Daniel Steel  SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies  1.2 
1220:51Robert Thompson  SENMHillingdon  -3.5 
1320:58Martin O'Connell  SENMSerpentine  0.1 
1421:01Dominic Kiralfi SENMHercules    
1521:03Chris Thomas  U23MThames Valley/Imperial College 22:23-3.6 
1621:12Niall Sheehan  SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Heriot-Watt Uni/Ireland  7.7 
1721:19Jack Bowden  V35MCambridge & Coleridge  27.2 
1821:21Maxwell Robinson PBSENMOxford City20:5920:45-2.1 
1921:25Peter Tucker  SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Dartford H  -1.9 
2021:39Alexander Leprêtre  U23MBarnet  -5.7 
2121:49Ben Whitworth  SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies  16.1 
2221:53Jeff Cunningham  SENMHerne Hill  -1.3 
2321:56Jack Keywood  U23MTonbridge/East Anglia Uni  9.0 
2421:59Gavin Davies PBV35MIpswich Jaffa 22:144.8 
2522:22Axel Finke  SENMCambridge & Coleridge/Germany  4.6 
2622:23Jack Tyler  SENMMedway & Maidstone/Brunel Uni London  32.8 
2722:23Ian Ellwood PBSENMKent 23:361.1 
2822:28Matthew Judson  SENMHarrow  27.7 
2922:30Mick Keating  SENMClapham Chasers/New Zealand  23.2Click your Clock logo
3022:31Lee Pretlove  SENMCambridge & Coleridge/Royston  4.1 
3122:37Kimon Doulis  SENMLondon Heathside  1.9 
3222:47Nick Impey  SENMRanelagh  -2.5 
3323:05Alex Davidson  V50MHighgate  2.3 
3424:08Jonathan Litchfield  V40MLondon Heathside  7.9 
3524:19Matthew Erwood  V40MDartford H  25.7 
3624:26Eric Dol  SENMHerne Hill  0.7 
3724:49Mark Pywell  V40MIstead & Ifield/Met Police  11.2 
3827:12Brian Rogers  V60MIpswich Jaffa  7.3 
4ML L9
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:50Richard Horton  U23MShaftesbury Barnet/Loughborough Students/Poole AC18:5818:580.6 
219:05Phil Wicks  SENMBelgrave  -3.6 
319:33Chris Rainsford  SENMHighgate/Loughborough Students/Heanor  -3.1 
419:51Jack Rowe SENMAldershot    
520:08George Duggan  U20MTonbridge  -5.1 
620:21Stephan Wenk  SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Maidstone/Switzerland  24.0 
720:26Andy Hamilton  SENMSouth London  16.6 
820:28Neil Phillips  V35MKent/St. Mary's Uni  0.1 
920:30Matt Janes PBSENMBedford & County/Herts Phoenix 22:0119.0 
1020:51Hugh Torry PBV35MSerpentine 22:01-0.7 
1121:06Sam Sommerville  U20MYeovil/Wells City 23:22-2.3 
1221:17Frederick Slemeck PBSENMHercules Wimbledon/Leeds Uni22:2421:26-4.3 
1321:20James Smith  V40MSouthampton  5.7 
1421:31Daniel Kennedy  SENMBlackheath & Bromley  -1.1 
1521:32Tewelde Menges SENMMedway & Mai    
1621:41Greg Cole  SENMTonbridge  3.7 
1721:44Alastair Hodges  V35MCambridge & Coleridge  18.1 
1821:46Robin Jones  V40MHerne Hill  1.0 
1921:51Davis Filippell SENMNewham & Ess     
2022:00Tegid Jones  V40MOxford City21:1920:570.0 
2122:04Tim Alexander  V35MKent  4.2 
2222:04Ryan McCrickerd  SENMLondon Heathside  4.4 
2322:05Harry Topham  U20MCambridge & Coleridge  8.6 
2422:15Ed Dyer  V35MHillingdon  16.9 
2522:26Jamie Bannister  SENMClapham Chasers  -0.4 
2622:52Steve Fraserlim SENMIpswich Jaffa    
2723:04Fahad Abdi  U23MThames Valley  4.6 
2823:05Tim Edwards PBV35MBarnet 25:0722.2 
2923:13Reuben Burford  V40MDartford H  2.8 
3024:12Ian Richardson  V50MCambridge & Coleridge  13.9 
3124:17David Gilbert  SENMHighgate  5.4 
3224:39Craig Barney  SENMSerpentine  4.1 
3324:43Joe Peat SENMIpswich Jaffa    
3425:01Richard Francis  V55MHarrow/Metros  23.7 
3525:27Tony Simmonds  V35MIstead & Ifield  34.7 
3626:56John Mcknight SENMLondon Heat