Midland Men's 12-Stage Relays External Results
Sutton Coldfield
2 Apr 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5.08KL L10
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:17   Lee Slater SENMWolverhampton & Bilston2.9 
216:26   Robert Smith SENMNotts/Nottingham Uni-1.5 
316:30   Liam Roberts SENMTipton12.1 
416:41   Harry Lane U23MBristol & West/Wells City-2.4 
516:53   Anthony Bailey V40MCheltenham5.9 
617:20   Jeremy Shaun TrillSENMMassey Ferguso  
717:39   Mark Hadley V45MHalesowen6.0 
817:43   Nathan Warren SENMBRAT0.7 
918:00   Adam Hancocks SENMTipton6.9 
1018:16   Iain Devlin SENMCheltenham4.3 
1118:23   Malcolm Duff SENMBromsgrove & Redditch6.0 
1218:33   Jeremy Mower V50MGloucester1.7 
1318:39   Mark Kendrick SENMHermitage1.7 
1418:43   Ian Duffin V40MHeanor8.9 
1518:49   Andrew Boon V35MCoventry2.2 
1618:51   Martin Smith V35MMassey Ferguson12.4 
1718:53   Conall GreenSENMBirchfield Har  
1818:54   Samuel Williams-Duncan SENMDark Peak/Holme Pierrepont3.2 
1919:01   Rob Hughes V35MTelford AC9.8 
2019:02   Peter BryanSENMKenilworth Run  
2119:11   Rob Jones SENMWorcester0.5 
2219:26   Connor Middleton U20MShrewsbury1.4 
2319:37   Pete Clark V45MBristol & West8.2 
2419:39   Paul DobbsSENMSutton In Ashfield H  
2519:43   David Robertson V40MMansfield15.8 
2619:55   Tom Orton SENMCannock & Stafford2.2 
2719:57   Paul Terleski V35MRoyal Sutton Coldfield6.7 
2820:04   Nick D Thomas V50MTelford AC6.4 
2920:08   Benjamin Abbott U23MNotts/Essex Uni3.1 
3020:12   David Pickstock V35MTrentham8.4 
3120:23   Torsten Roesler SENMKnowle & Dorridge/Germany3.9 
3220:26   Stephen WebbSENMLeamington C&AC  
3320:30   Tom Dallamore U20MCorby/Bedfordshire Uni1.7 
3420:36   Simeon Whiting V35MBournville Harriers5.6 
3520:41   Mark JudgeSENMDudley Kingswi  
3620:51   Michael Wareham V45MRipley18.7 
3720:53   Alastair Hobday V45MDerby/Heanor14.4 
3820:54   Paul Bingham V55MCenturion9.0 
3920:57   Tahir AkhtarSENMSparkhill Harr  
4021:00   Tom Miller V50MNorthbrook10.3 
4121:04   William HawkingSENMTeam Bath AC  
4221:12   Roy Clay V60MStafford H16.3 
4321:40   Rob Ryan V50MBRAT10.5 
4422:11   Kevin Dickinson V45MRedhill RR23.2 
4522:15   Graeme Scott Rolfe V50MHarborough9.8 
4622:50   Stephen Bajic V55MTelford H14.7 
4723:13   Paul Allen V65MHalesowen/Welsh Masters13.0 
4823:25   Michael QuaneSENMDudley Kingswi  
4924:00   Dave Mchugh V45MAldridge11.8 
5024:18   Clive PearceSENMKenilworth Run  
5127:15   Thomas Brown U20MTipton9.6 
5230:15   Peter WhitehouseSENMSphinx AC  
5331:45   Paul Robbins V40MNorthbrook12.2 
5.08KL L11
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:26   Miles Chandler U20MBristol & West/Oxford Uni-1.4 
216:35   Andrew Van Kints SENMCheltenham/Royal Air Force-0.7 
316:44   Harvey Maguire SENMTipton/Sheffield Hallam Uni-1.1 
416:59   Marti Whitehouse V35MNotts6.7 
517:59   James Willoughby V35MHermitage3.9 
618:03   Mark TurnerSENMHalesowen A&CC   
718:11   Michael Morley V50MBirchfield H2.7 
818:23   Luke Herbert V35MGloucester13.2 
918:24   Peter Watling U23MWolverhampton & Bilston/University of Worcester6.5 
1018:27   Frederic Tremblay V35MRoyal Sutton Coldfield/France2.0 
1118:32   James Egleston U20MTelford AC/Loughborough Students0.0 
1218:32   Gary Whitehouse V40MTipton-0.9 
1318:41   Bill Speake V45MNotts4.4 
1418:58   Adam Parr SENMBromsgrove & Redditch4.0 
1519:02   Clark Roberts SENMCoventry/Edge Hill Uni-0.9 
1619:27   Ben Beaumont SENMBRAT3.9 
1719:37   Paul Baker V35MKnowle & Dorridge10.2 
1819:40   Richard Chadwick V35MTrentham15.3 
1919:48   Lee Groenewegen V35MCheltenham10.6 
2019:51   Simon English V35MRipley7.1 
2119:55   Paul Winfield V40MHeanor8.6 
2219:55   Will Meredith V40MHolme Pierrepont3.0 
2320:05   Wayne BriggsSENMKenilworth Run  
2420:06   Craig Standrin V35MTelford AC-0.2 
2520:07   Bill Nock V50MHalesowen4.2 
2620:25   Luke Sheppard SENMWorcester1.7 
2720:27   Gary McMahon V60MRedhill RR10.6 
2820:32   Dave Potter V60MLeamington8.3 
2920:36   Peter Mountain V55MBristol & West/South West Vets5.8 
3020:37   David Peet V45MMansfield18.2 
3120:38   Tony James HoySENMMassey Ferguso  
3220:44   Daren Thompson V45MDudley Kingswinford15.9 
3320:46   Neal Humphreys V40MCorby9.0 
3420:58   Ian RedfordSENMMassey Ferguso  
3521:00   Richard French V45MNorthbrook10.6 
3621:27   Robert MillsSENMSparkhill Harr  
3721:49   Andrew Richardson V45MCannock & Stafford21.5 
3822:13   Wesley Perkins V45MCenturion19.6 
3922:31   Joseph Fell SENMSutton-in-Ashfield8.1 
4022:36   Andrew Litchfield V45MDudley Kingswinford17.5 
4122:43   Duncan Rose V60MShrewsbury13.6 
4222:48   Ian Dunning SENMTeam Bath5.6 
4322:51   Edwin Smith V60MStafford H17.6 
4422:57   Eamon O'Hanlon V50MHeanor16.2 
4524:08   Eamon Lyons V50MAldridge10.6 
4624:58   John CheelSENMBournville Har  
4725:49   Chris Loake V45MHarborough15.9 
4826:30   Paul Hill V45MTelford H22.1 
4926:55   Thomas Dable V65MKenilworth Runners20.1 
5029:44   Bob Adams V55MNorthbrook18.1 
5130:08   Imran Ali V35MSphinx11.7 
5.08KL L12
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:58   Mike AspinallSENMTipton Harriers   
216:18   Adam Speake U23MBristol & West/BPP University0.9 
316:25   Stephen Long V35MNotts1.4 
416:33   David Roper SENMCheltenham/TBAS1.0 
516:42   Ewen Malloch V35MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Team Bath4.9 
616:52   James Griggs SENMCoventry-0.5 
716:53   Kevin Farrow V40MNotts-0.7 
817:01   Jason WilliamsSENMHermitage Harr  
917:30   Simon Bentley V35MKnowle & Dorridge3.5 
1017:55   Mark Appleton SENMBromsgrove & Redditch0.9 
1118:07   James Booker U20MTipton1.8 
1218:11   Steve Waters SENMShrewsbury1.7 
1318:18   Mike Gray V35MCheltenham3.4 
1418:30   Jake MilovsorovSENMTelford AC   
1518:30   Jack BonserSENMWolverhampton   
1618:34   James Kirkwood SENMHolme Pierrepont2.2 
1718:36   Huw Jones V50MBRAT5.1 
1818:38   Paul Lester V45MCannock & Stafford8.7 
1918:40   Peter Dimbleby V40MBirchfield H1.8 
2018:47   Simon Neale SENMMassey Ferguson/Unattached2.2 
2118:49   Nigel Lever V40MRedhill RR13.2 
2218:59   Edward McGrathSENMRoyal Sutton Coldfie  
2319:00   Rob Sannwald SENMDudley Kingswinford11.8 
2419:02   Jeremy Hogan V55MBristol & West/South West Vets14.3 
2519:07   David Gresswell V50MGloucester4.6 
2619:08   Jonathan Holland V50MWorcester4.8 
2719:26   Simon CorleySENMKenilworth Run  
2819:36   Terry Wall V45MTrentham6.2 
2919:38   Matthew Nicholls SENMRipley16.7 
3019:48   David Cooper V45MNorthbrook26.9 
3119:57   Dean SempleSENMMassey Ferguso  
3219:59   Peter Plant V50MTelford AC12.0 
3320:05   Paul Scott V35MMansfield18.5 
3420:14   Stuart UnderwoodSENMSparkhill Harr  
3520:25   Nick Hazelwood V35MHalesowen13.3 
3620:43   Christopher Hitchman V35MLeamington9.4 
3720:50   Andrew Nock V55MHalesowen9.8 
3820:53   Mark Baker V50MNorthbrook9.1 
3920:56   Jonathon Mahoney SENMTelford H10.7 
4021:00   Robin Clegg V35MHeanor5.4 
4121:17   Mike ScotneySENMBournville Har  
4221:46   Kenny Anderson V40MHarborough10.5 
4321:56   Mike Dallamore V55MCorby10.3 
4422:26   David HerbertSENMSutton In Ashfield H  
4522:27   Craig Baxter V40MStafford H16.1 
4623:17   Leonard Wallace SENMCenturion13.9 
4724:12   Stephen Wardle V60MHeanor14.1 
4824:19   Lloyd Mardenborough V50MAldridge24.4 
4930:09   Lee Timms SENMSphinx35.5 
5.08KL L5
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:13   Ben Price SENMCheltenham-2.8 
216:17   Alex Burrows U20MTelford AC/Birchfield H-1.3 
316:18   Harry Halford U20MWolverhampton & Bilston-0.9 
416:20   Gareth Griffiths U20MTipton/Cardiff Met Uni-3.4 
516:29   Orlando Corea V40MBirchfield H/Midland Masters-1.5 
616:37   David Awde SENMBristol & West-1.7 
716:43   Matthew Williams U23MNotts-1.0 
816:47   Robert Stewart SENMBristol & West-1.2 
917:03   Oliver Paulin U20MCoventry/Oxford Uni-2.5 
1017:24   Jacob Pickering U20MCheltenham-1.6 
1117:25   Freek Van Arkel U23MGloucester/Cardiff Uni4.7 
1217:30   Luke Boulton SENMTrentham3.6 
1317:45   Gordon Smith V45MHeanor/Midland Masters0.6 
1418:03   Adam Blundell SENMCannock & Stafford7.2 
1518:07   Sean Fenwick V45MHarborough3.5 
1618:07   Gareth Maguire U23MTipton2.7 
1718:09   Seb Goodall SENMCorby/Leeds Uni7.9 
1818:20   Daniel Beier SENMTipton12.2 
1918:24   Ashley Slater SENMTelford AC18.1 
2018:25   Joseph Phillips SENMHalesowen1.8 
2118:29   Rob AndrewSENMRoyal Sutton Coldfie  
2218:31   Jack Savage U20MLeamington1.8 
2318:34   Scott Palmer V35MDudley & Stourbridge9.3 
2418:36   Tony GoodyearSENMSutton In Ashfield H  
2518:50   Leigh Stubbs SENMRedhill RR-1.3 
2618:57   Matt Fairlamb V35MWorcester2.7 
2718:58   Craig AttwoodSENMHermitage Harr  
2819:07   Chris Molloy SENMTeam Bath0.9 
2919:11   Neil ShewardSENMKenilworth Run  
3019:11   Rob Ambrose SENMKnowle & Dorridge6.0 
3119:12   Ian SquiresSENMBRAT   
3219:12   John JonesSENMShrewsbury AC  
3319:18   Oliver JonesSENMNorthbrook AC   
3419:23   Mick O'SheaSENMMassey Ferguso  
3519:29   Lewis Morley SENMBirchfield H6.5 
3619:52   Lee D'Arcy V40MHeanor5.0 
3719:56   Andy Wilkinson V35MSphinx6.2 
3820:00   Stuart PearsonSENMBournville Har  
3920:06   Patrick FellowsSENMAldridge RC  
4020:06   Paul AtkinsSENMBromsgrove & R  
4120:16   Mark GallimoreSENMDudley Kingswi  
4220:16   Edward Sobey SENMNotts5.1 
4320:19   Craig Taylor SENMTrentham3.8 
4420:22   Daniel RoulstSENMSparkhill Harr  
4520:28   Paul O'BrianSENMTelford Harriers  
4620:39   Richard Gray V55MBRAT6.5 
4721:21   Edward O'NeillSENMSparkhill Harr  
4821:42   Steve Tupholme V40MHolme Pierrepont10.3 
4921:44   Dean Kelleher V45MHermitage13.6 
5021:51   Martin Fickling SENMMansfield4.8 
5122:27   Ian Charles HodkinsoSENMStafford Harriers  
5222:43   Leighton Jackson V35MMassey Ferguson13.9 
5322:48   Steven HortenSENMHalesowen A&CC   
5422:51   Paul LloydSENMSolihull & Small Hea  
5522:58   Martin Bick V50MCLC Striders13.0 
5623:19   Ian Warton-woods V35MRipley10.9 
5723:59   Eric Robathan V55MCenturion13.9 
5824:40   Robert EdwardsSENMWolverhampton   
5924:46   Andy MorrisonSENMDudley Kingswi  
6027:01   Robert Pool SENMNorthbrook24.8 
6127:17   Mick WilliamsSENMKenilworth Run  
5.08KL L6
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:05   Chris Davies V35MTelford AC3.2 
216:16   Luke Vine U20MTipton3.9 
316:21   Richard de-Camps SENMCheltenham-2.8 
416:33   Alex Benfield U20MNotts8.6 
516:34   Mark Edwards SENMBristol & West/Unattached0.7 
617:08   Tom Crowley SENMNotts/Birmingham Uni3.7 
717:09   Matt Krelle V35MBristol & West9.5 
817:09   Sam Lloyd-Perks U20MWolverhampton & Bilston/Cardiff Met Uni-1.7 
917:25   Joseph McLeod U20MCoventry-0.3 
1017:31   Tom Powell SENMBRAT/Newcastle Uni0.9 
1117:31   Carl Platt V35MTrentham-0.2 
1217:37   Kristian Watson SENMSutton-in-Ashfield-1.8 
1317:52   Adam Roberts SENMShrewsbury1.5 
1417:56   James Trollope SENMBirchfield H/Coventry Uni20.2 
1518:02   Adam Cross V35MHalesowen1.3 
1618:02   Shaun Barnsley U23MTipton/Central Lancashire Uni0.3 
1718:05   Cory Parker U23MHeanor5.2 
1818:26   Mitchell Blundell SENMCannock & Stafford10.7 
1918:34   Marc CurtisSENMKenilworth Run  
2018:36   Johnathon BrownSENMLeamington C&AC  
2118:53   Simon CorkerSENMRoyal Sutton Coldfie  
2218:56   Wojciech Kantczak SENMCorby1.6 
2319:01   David ClarkeSENMMassey Ferguso  
2419:09   Andy Kenchington V45MBRAT5.1 
2519:10   James Wright V35MDudley Kingswinford5.9 
2619:18   Ian KeyteSENMBromsgrove & R  
2719:25   Tom Randles SENMGloucester17.6 
2819:30   Nick StringerSENMSparkhill Harr  
2919:34   John ClarkeSENMMassey Ferguso  
3019:39   Matthew Dumelow SENMHermitage4.5 
3119:56   Andrew Hoole V35MBournville Harriers5.0 
3220:02   Ashleigh Bentley U20MDudley & Stourbridge7.6 
3320:08   Kieran Hill U23MCheltenham18.1 
3420:13   Steve Eatherington V35MHolme Pierrepont7.3 
3520:13   Joe Henstock SENMRipley4.5 
3620:14   John Willson V55MCLC Striders7.6 
Page: 1 2